Harborough vs Spennymoor
3 : 1Final score · Provisional
Full time · Home win
1X2 Final odds before kickoff Featured bookmaker ·
Result Provisional · odds are for reference
Lineups · Absences
Not received yet
Match result
In-match stats · Checking for final stats- Final score
- 3 : 1
- Result
- Home win
| Score by half | HT | 2H | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Harborough | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Spennymoor | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Timeline Goals · Cards · Substitutions
- 7'GoalD. Arlott-John
- 69'GoalF. Holcroft
- 75'GoalB. Assombalonga
- 83'GoalE. Putman
Odds
Final odds before kickoff · UpdatedProvider-supplied reference odds. No real-money wager can be placed here.
1X2Home1.78Draw4.00Away3.33Pinnacle · Bookmaker 7Home1.60→1.78Draw4.07→4.00Away3.90→3.33
Odds flowReference Pinnacle · Through the last odds before kickoff
| Changed at | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.78▲ | 4.00▲ | 3.33▲ | |
| 1.76▼ | 3.92▲ | 3.28▲ | |
| 1.84▼ | 3.85▲ | 3.10▲ | |
| 1.91▲ | 3.73▼ | 3.00▼ | |
| 1.81▲ | 3.83▼ | 3.22▼ | |
| 1.65▲ | 4.02▼ | 3.68▼ | |
| Bookmaker changed · reference bookmaker Pinnacle | |||
| First | 1.60 | 4.07 | 3.90 |
Odds by bookmaker
| Bookmaker | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 1.78 | 4.00 | 3.33 |
| Betfair | 1.67 | 3.75 | 4.33 |
| bet365 | 1.70 | 4.00 | 3.60 |
| Marathon | 1.59 | 4.05 | 4.15 |
| 1xBet | 1.73 | 4.05 | 3.70 |
| Betano | 1.72 | 3.80 | 4.10 |
| BetVictor | 1.75 | 3.90 | 4.10 |
Asian handicap-0.5Home -0.51.79Away +0.51.96Pinnacle · Bookmaker 3Home1.60→1.79Away2.17→1.96
Odds flowReference Pinnacle · Line -0.5 · Through the last odds before kickoff
| Changed at | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| 1.79▲ | 1.96▲ | |
| 1.77▼ | 1.94▲ | |
| 1.85▼ | 1.86▲ | |
| 1.92▲ | 1.80▼ | |
| 1.81▲ | 1.90▼ | |
| Line changed · main line -0.5 | ||
| 1.65▲ | 2.09▼ | |
| First | 1.60 | 2.17 |
Odds by bookmaker
| Bookmaker | Home -0.5 | Away +0.5 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 1.79 | 1.96 |
| Betano | 1.70 | 2.05 |
| BetVictor | 1.73 | 1.95 |
Over/Under2.5Over 2.51.53Under 2.52.30Pinnacle · Bookmaker 6Over1.54No changeUnder2.24→2.30
Odds flowReference Pinnacle · Line 2.5 · Through the last odds before kickoff
| Changed at | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| Line changed · 3 → 2.5 | ||
| Suspended | ||
| Suspended | 2.30▲ | |
| Suspended | ||
| First | 1.54 | 2.24 |
Odds by bookmaker
| Bookmaker | Over 2.5 | Under 2.5 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 1.53 | 2.30 |
| bet365 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| Marathon | 1.55 | 2.24 |
| 1xBet | 1.56 | 2.22 |
| Betano | 1.78 | 1.93 |
| BetVictor | 1.60 | 2.20 |
Both teams to scoreYes1.58No2.17Marathon · Bookmaker 4Yes1.73→1.58No1.94→2.17
Odds flowReference Marathon · Through the last odds before kickoff
| Changed at | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| 1.58▲ | 2.17▼ | |
| 1.55▲ | 2.23▼ | |
| 1.53▼ | 2.27▲ | |
| 1.54▼ | 2.25▲ | |
| 1.55▲ | 2.23▼ | |
| 1.54▼ | 2.25▲ | |
| 1.56▼ | 2.21▲ | |
| 1.57▼ | 2.19▲ |
See more · 5 casesCollapse
| 1.60▼ | 2.14▲ | |
| 1.64▼ | 2.07▲ | |
| 1.73 | 1.95▲ | |
| Bookmaker changed · reference bookmaker Marathon | ||
| First | 1.73 | 1.94 |
Odds by bookmaker
| Bookmaker | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| Marathon | 1.58 | 2.17 |
| 1xBet | 1.55 | 2.27 |
| Betano | 1.75 | 1.93 |
| BetVictor | 1.57 | 2.25 |
Line explanation · Handicap · Over/Under · Both teams to score
- Asian handicap is from the home team's side · Home −1 means the home team's score minus 1 decides the result (quarter lines are not used as the main line)
- Over/Under is Over when the combined regulation-time score of both teams is above the line, and Under when it is below
- Both teams to score is “Yes” when both teams score at least 1 goal in regulation time · Extra time and penalty shootouts are not included
Season team record · Standings · 2026/27
Season team record · 2026/27 Based on 5 · 5 games (not the full season)
| Harborough | All | Spennymoor |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Games | 5 |
| 4 | Won | 2 |
| 0 | Drawn | 1 |
| 1 | Lost | 2 |
| 8 | Goals scored | 12 |
| 4 | Goals conceded | 8 |
| Harborough | Home | Spennymoor |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 1 |
| 4 | Won | 1 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 0 | Lost | 0 |
| 8 | Goals scored | 4 |
| 3 | Goals conceded | 1 |
| Harborough | Away | Spennymoor |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 4 |
| 0 | Won | 1 |
| 0 | Drawn | 1 |
| 1 | Lost | 2 |
| 0 | Goals scored | 8 |
| 1 | Goals conceded | 7 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 2 | Clean sheets | 1 |
| 1 | Matches without scoring | 0 |
| 1.60 | Goals scored per match | 2.40 |
| 0.80 | Goals conceded per match | 1.60 |
| 3 | Longest winning streak | 1 |
| 1 | Longest losing streak | 2 |
| 0 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| Harborough | All | Spennymoor |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Games | 3 |
| 3 | Won | 2 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 0 | Lost | 1 |
| 7 | Goals scored | 9 |
| 3 | Goals conceded | 4 |
| Harborough | Home | Spennymoor |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Games | 1 |
| 3 | Won | 1 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 0 | Lost | 0 |
| 7 | Goals scored | 4 |
| 3 | Goals conceded | 1 |
| Harborough | Away | Spennymoor |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 2 |
| — | Won | 1 |
| — | Drawn | 0 |
| — | Lost | 1 |
| — | Goals scored | 5 |
| — | Goals conceded | 3 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 1 | Clean sheets | 1 |
| 0 | Matches without scoring | 0 |
| 2.33 | Goals scored per match | 3.00 |
| 1.00 | Goals conceded per match | 1.33 |
| 3 | Longest winning streak | 2 |
| 0 | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| 0 | Longest drawing streak | 0 |
| Harborough | All | Spennymoor |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | 2 |
| 1 | Won | 0 |
| 0 | Drawn | 1 |
| 1 | Lost | 1 |
| 1 | Goals scored | 3 |
| 1 | Goals conceded | 4 |
| Harborough | Home | Spennymoor |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | — |
| 1 | Won | — |
| 0 | Drawn | — |
| 0 | Lost | — |
| 1 | Goals scored | — |
| 0 | Goals conceded | — |
| Harborough | Away | Spennymoor |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 2 |
| 0 | Won | 0 |
| 0 | Drawn | 1 |
| 1 | Lost | 1 |
| 0 | Goals scored | 3 |
| 1 | Goals conceded | 4 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 1 | Clean sheets | 0 |
| 1 | Matches without scoring | 0 |
| Not enough records (2 games) | Goals scored per match | Not enough records (2 games) |
| Not enough records (2 games) | Goals conceded per match | Not enough records (2 games) |
| 1 | Longest winning streak | 0 |
| 1 | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| 0 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
Competitions counted: FA Cup · National League North (received matches only)
Standings
Tournament · No standings
League standings of both teams
Harborough —
Spennymoor —
Qualification
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Burgess Hill | — | 3 |
| Jersey Bulls | — | 1 |
Format unknownAdvanced Burgess Hill
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| North Ferriby FC | — | 0 |
| Barton Town | — | 2 |
Format unknownAdvanced Barton Town
Show 100 more
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Banbury | — | 1 |
| Exmouth Town | — | 2 |
Format unknownAdvanced Exmouth Town
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Basingstoke | — | 0 |
| AFC Stoneham | — | 1 |
Format unknownAdvanced AFC Stoneham
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Crowborough | 1 | 3 |
| Whyteleafe | 1 | 2 |
Format unknownAdvanced Crowborough
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Gloucester | 1 | 4 |
| Mangotsfield | 1 | 0 |
Format unknownAdvanced Gloucester
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Lewes | 2 | 0 |
| Cray Wanderers | 2 | 1 |
Format unknownAdvanced Cray Wanderers
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| South Liverpool | 2 | 2 |
| Prestwich Heys | 2 | 1 |
Format unknownAdvanced South Liverpool
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Stanway | — | 1 |
| Needham Market | — | 3 |
Format unknownAdvanced Needham Market
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Wellingborough | 2 | 1 |
| Kettering | 2 | 2 |
Format unknownAdvanced Kettering
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Wimborne | — | 3 |
| Portishead Town | — | 1 |
Format unknownAdvanced Wimborne
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Wingate & Finchley | — | 2 |
| Felixstowe & Walton | — | 0 |
Format unknownAdvanced Wingate & Finchley
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Winslow United | — | 1 |
| Swindon S | — | 3 |
Format unknownAdvanced Swindon S
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Yaxley | 1 | 0 |
| Buckhurst Hill | 1 | 3 |
Format unknownAdvanced Buckhurst Hill
Quarter-finals
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Yate Town | — | 1 |
| Chippenham | — | 2 |
Format unknownAdvanced Chippenham
Show 68 more
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Cirencester | 2 | 2 |
| Farnham | 2 | 1 |
Format unknownAdvanced Cirencester
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Cray Wanderers | 1 | 2 |
| Maidstone | 1 | 0 |
Format unknownAdvanced Cray Wanderers
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Hampton & Richmond | 3 | 1 |
| Crowborough | 3 | 3 |
Format unknownAdvanced Crowborough
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Hemel Hempstead | 1 | 1 |
| Wingate & Finchley | 1 | 2 |
Format unknownAdvanced Wingate & Finchley
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Leamington | 1 | 0 |
| Gainsborough | 1 | 3 |
Format unknownAdvanced Gainsborough
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Needham Market | 3 | 0 |
| Braintree | 3 | 3 |
Format unknownAdvanced Braintree
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Waltham Abbey | 1 | 0 |
| Dag & Red | 1 | 3 |
Format unknownAdvanced Dag & Red
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Weston-super-Mare | 1 | 1 |
| Wimborne | 1 | 1 |
Format unknownAdvanced Wimborne
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Southall FC | 2 | 4 |
| Dorking | 2 | 5 |
Format unknownAdvanced Dorking
Semi-finals
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Bedford | 2 | 3 |
| Wingate & Finchley | 2 | 1 |
Format unknownAdvanced Bedford
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Bury Town | 1 | 0 |
| Spalding United | 1 | 4 |
Format unknownAdvanced Spalding United
Show 28 more
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Macclesfield | 2 | 2 |
| Scarborough | 2 | 1 |
Format unknownAdvanced Macclesfield
Format unknown
As of Oct 18 00:00
Last 20 matches
By team · All competitionsRecent match metrics
HarboroughWWLWDLLWLW9W 7D 4L
SpennymoorLWDWDLLDLL7W 5D 8L
| Harborough Based on 20 games | Spennymoor Based on 20 games | |
|---|---|---|
| 20 | Games | 20 |
| 9W 7D 4L | W · D · L | 7W 5D 8L |
| 45% | Win rate | 35% |
| 35% | Draw rate | 25% |
| 1.55 | Scored per game | 1.45 |
| 1.10 | Conceded per game | 1.45 |
| +9 | Score difference | +0 |
| 25% | Clean sheet rate | 15% |
| 25% | Failed to score rate | 15% |
| 60% | Both teams scored rate | 70% |
| 50% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 60% |
| 0.4 (10 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.9 (10 games) |
| 0.5 (10 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.3 (10 games) |
| 1.7 (10 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.9 (10 games) |
| 0.5 (10 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.4 (10 games) |
| Harborough Based on 10 games | Home matches only | Spennymoor Based on 10 games |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | Games | 10 |
| 6W 3D 1L | W · D · L | 3W 4D 3L |
| 60% | Win rate | 30% |
| 30% | Draw rate | 40% |
| 1.90 | Scored per game | 1.50 |
| 1.20 | Conceded per game | 1.50 |
| +7 | Score difference | +0 |
| 30% | Clean sheet rate | 0% |
| 20% | Failed to score rate | 10% |
| 60% | Both teams scored rate | 90% |
| 60% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 50% |
| 0.8 (5 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.8 (5 games) |
| 0.4 (5 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 (5 games) |
| 1.6 (5 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.0 (5 games) |
| 0.8 (5 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.4 (5 games) |
| Harborough Based on 10 games | Away matches only | Spennymoor Based on 10 games |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | Games | 10 |
| 3W 4D 3L | W · D · L | 4W 1D 5L |
| 30% | Win rate | 40% |
| 40% | Draw rate | 10% |
| 1.20 | Scored per game | 1.40 |
| 1.00 | Conceded per game | 1.40 |
| +2 | Score difference | +0 |
| 20% | Clean sheet rate | 30% |
| 30% | Failed to score rate | 20% |
| 60% | Both teams scored rate | 50% |
| 40% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 70% |
| 0.0 (5 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 1.0 (5 games) |
| 0.6 (5 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.0 (5 games) |
| 1.8 (5 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.8 (5 games) |
| 0.2 (5 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.4 (5 games) |
| Harborough Based on 8 games | Blue Square North | Spennymoor Based on 8 games |
|---|---|---|
| 8 | Games | 8 |
| 2W 3D 3L | W · D · L | 1W 2D 5L |
| 25% | Win rate | 12% |
| 38% | Draw rate | 25% |
| 1.12 | Scored per game | 1.00 |
| 1.38 | Conceded per game | 2.25 |
| -2 | Score difference | -10 |
| 12% | Clean sheet rate | 0% |
| 38% | Failed to score rate | 12% |
| 62% | Both teams scored rate | 88% |
| 50% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 75% |
| Harborough Based on 8 games | Non League Premier | Spennymoor |
|---|---|---|
| 8 | Games | — |
| 4W 4D 0L | W · D · L | — |
| 50% | Win rate | — |
| 50% | Draw rate | — |
| 2.12 | Scored per game | — |
| 1.00 | Conceded per game | — |
| +9 | Score difference | — |
| 25% | Clean sheet rate | — |
| 12% | Failed to score rate | — |
| 75% | Both teams scored rate | — |
| 62% | Over 2.5 goals rate | — |
| 0.5 | First half goals scored (avg) | — |
| 0.5 | First half goals conceded (avg) | — |
| 1.6 | Second half goals scored (avg) | — |
| 0.5 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | — |
| Harborough | National League N/S | Spennymoor Based on 8 games |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 8 |
| — | W · D · L | 4W 2D 2L |
| — | Win rate | 50% |
| — | Draw rate | 25% |
| — | Scored per game | 1.25 |
| — | Conceded per game | 0.75 |
| — | Score difference | +4 |
| — | Clean sheet rate | 25% |
| — | Failed to score rate | 25% |
| — | Both teams scored rate | 50% |
| — | Over 2.5 goals rate | 25% |
| — | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.6 |
| — | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.4 |
| — | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.6 |
| — | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.4 |
| Harborough Based on 2 games | National League North | Spennymoor Based on 2 games |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | 2 |
| 1W 0D 1L | W · D · L | 0W 1D 1L |
| +0 | Score difference | -1 |
| Not enough data (2 games) | Averages · rates | Not enough data (2 games) |
| Harborough Based on 2 games | FA Cup | Spennymoor Based on 2 games |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | 2 |
| 2W 0D 0L | W · D · L | 2W 0D 0L |
| +2 | Score difference | +7 |
| Not enough data (2 games) | Averages · rates | Not enough data (2 games) |
Recent matches
WHarborough1:0SouthportOct 10, 2026 14:00 · National League NorthWHarborough3:2St. AlbansOct 3, 2026 14:00 · FA CupLMacclesfield1:0HarboroughSep 26, 2026 14:00 · National League NorthWHarborough1:0RushallSep 19, 2026 14:00 · FA Cup
DHarborough0:0AFC TelfordSep 12, 2026 · Blue Square North
LHarborough0:3HerefordSep 8, 2026 · Blue Square North
LBrackley Town1:0HarboroughSep 5, 2026 · Blue Square North
WHarborough2:1MarineAug 31, 2026 · Blue Square North
LHednesford2:1HarboroughAug 28, 2026 · Blue Square North
WHarborough4:2DarlingtonAug 22, 2026 · Blue Square North
DOxford City1:1HarboroughAug 18, 2026 · Blue Square North
DKing’s Lynn1:1HarboroughAug 8, 2026 · Blue Square North
2025/26 season
DStamford0:0HarboroughApr 25, 2026 14:00 · Non League PremierDHarborough1:1Bishop's StortfordApr 18, 2026 14:00 · Non League PremierWHalesowen1:3HarboroughApr 11, 2026 14:00 · Non League PremierWHarborough5:1BanburyApr 6, 2026 14:00 · Non League PremierWSt. Ives1:2HarboroughApr 3, 2026 14:00 · Non League PremierDHarborough2:2Bury TownMar 28, 2026 15:00 · Non League PremierDReal Bedford2:2HarboroughMar 24, 2026 19:45 · Non League PremierWAlvechurch0:2HarboroughMar 21, 2026 15:00 · Non League PremierLBrackley Town2:1SpennymoorOct 10, 2026 14:00 · National League NorthWSpennymoor4:1ChesterOct 3, 2026 14:00 · FA CupDSouthport2:2SpennymoorSep 26, 2026 14:00 · National League NorthWEmley0:4SpennymoorSep 19, 2026 14:00 · FA Cup
DSpennymoor1:1MacclesfieldSep 12, 2026 · Blue Square North
LSpennymoor1:3Spalding UnitedSep 8, 2026 · Blue Square North
LHereford2:1SpennymoorSep 5, 2026 · Blue Square North
DSpennymoor1:1HednesfordAug 31, 2026 · Blue Square North
LBedford3:1SpennymoorAug 29, 2026 · Blue Square North
LSpennymoor1:4Oxford CityAug 22, 2026 · Blue Square North
LScarborough3:0SpennymoorAug 18, 2026 · Blue Square North
WSpennymoor2:1Merthyr TownAug 15, 2026 · Blue Square North
2025/26 season
DSpennymoor1:1MarineApr 25, 2026 11:30 · National League N/SWMacclesfield0:2SpennymoorApr 18, 2026 14:00 · National League N/SLSpennymoor0:1WorksopApr 11, 2026 14:00 · National League N/SLScarborough1:0SpennymoorApr 6, 2026 14:00 · National League N/SDSpennymoor1:1South ShieldsApr 3, 2026 14:00 · National League N/SWSpennymoor3:1KidderminsterMar 31, 2026 18:45 · National League N/SWKing’s Lynn0:1SpennymoorMar 28, 2026 15:00 · National League N/SWHereford1:2SpennymoorMar 24, 2026 19:45 · National League N/SAs of Oct 17 15:58
Head-to-head
Last 5 years · All competitionsNo head-to-head records
Roster
No provider data
Coach
HarboroughNo provider data
SpennymoorCoach G. Lee
Coach profile not received yet
As of Oct 17 01:53 · Basis: Nov 1 vs Barrow
Match info · Related matches
Harborough and Spennymoor met in FA Cup - Qualification on 17 Oct 2026 14:00 UTC.
The match ended Harborough 3-1 Spennymoor.
Harborough won 3, drew 1 and lost 1 of their last 5 matches.
Spennymoor won 2, drew 2 and lost 1 of their last 5 matches.
Main market 1X2 odds are 1.78 · 4.00 · 3.33.
Harborough · Previous match: Harborough vs St. Albans (3 Oct 2026)
Spennymoor · Previous match: Spennymoor vs Chester (3 Oct 2026)
Other FA Cup - Qualification matches that day
- Bury vs Harrogate
- Carlisle vs Tamworth
- Plymouth Parkway vs Chertsey
- Kidderminster vs Solihull Moors
- Wealdstone vs Worthing
- Torquay vs Oxford City
- FC Halifax vs South Shields
- Chesham vs Forest Green
- Bedford vs Cray Wanderers
- AFC Fylde vs Atherton
FA Cup - Qualification matches this week
- Barrow vs Gloucester
- Boreham Wood vs Woking
- Boston Utd vs Scunthorpe
- Chorley vs Worcester
- Gateshead vs Stafford
- Uxbridge vs Hornchurch
- Leiston vs Guiseley
- Southend vs Berkhamsted
- Sutton vs Truro
- AFC Rushden & Diamonds vs Morecambe
Latest posts
- Bayer Leverkusen vs Freiburg Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Talon
- Shandong vs Liaoning Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- Brighton vs Crystal Palace Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Umber
- Shanghai Port vs Chengdu Rongcheng + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Eleven
- Celtic vs Hearts Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Eleven
- Fiorentina vs Como Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Quill
- Houston Dynamo vs FC Dallas Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Tango
- Daejeon vs Gwangju FC Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Tango
- FC Cincinnati vs Columbus Crew Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Juventus vs Lazio Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- AC Milan vs Atalanta Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Nijmegen vs Sittard Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Real Madrid vs Sevilla Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Lyon vs Nice Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- B. Monchengladbach vs Hoffenheim Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
Upcoming matches
- Shandong vs Liaoning
- Shanghai Port vs Chengdu Rongcheng
- Brighton vs Crystal Palace
- Fiorentina vs Como
- Bayer Leverkusen vs Freiburg
- Celtic vs Hearts
- Basket Zaragoza vs Forca Lleida
- Basquet Girona vs Leyma Coruna
- Wuhan Three Towns vs Shanghai Shenhua
- Basket Napoli vs Olimpia Milano
- Zwolle vs G.A. Eagles
- M. Chwalinska vs S. Kartal
- Kasimpasa vs Samsunspor
- Real Madrid vs Bilbao
- Udinese vs Lecce
If you comment on this match, it appears in both the match feed and the main feed Write
No posts yet.