Language

Mulbarton Wanderers vs Gloucester

Match details
Mulbarton WanderersHome
1 : 2Final score
GloucesterAway
Full time · Away win
1X2 Final odds before kickoff Featured bookmaker ·
Result Confirmed · odds are for reference

Lineups · Absences

Not received yet

Match result

Final
Final score
1 : 2
Result
Away win Final
Score by halfHT2HTotal
Mulbarton Wanderers011
Gloucester112

Odds

Final odds before kickoff · Updated

Provider-supplied reference odds. No real-money wager can be placed here.

1X2Home3.87Draw3.88Away1.68Pinnacle · Bookmaker 7Home3.913.87Draw3.863.88Away1.641.68
Odds flowReference Pinnacle · Through the last odds before kickoff
Changed atHomeDrawAway
3.87▲3.88▲1.68▲
3.80▼3.81▼1.67▲
Bookmaker changed · reference bookmaker Pinnacle
First3.913.861.64
Odds by bookmaker
BookmakerHomeDrawAway
Pinnacle3.873.881.68
Betfair4.003.701.62
bet3653.703.801.73
Marathon4.153.741.64
1xBet4.264.201.73
Betano3.853.801.75
BetVictor4.103.701.67
Asian handicap0.5Home +0.52.09Away -0.51.67Pinnacle · Bookmaker 3Home2.122.09Away1.631.67
Odds flowReference Pinnacle · Line 0.5 · Through the last odds before kickoff
Changed atHomeAway
2.09▲1.67▲
2.07▼1.66▲
Line changed · 2.5 → 0.5
First2.121.63
Odds by bookmaker
BookmakerHome +0.5Away -0.5
Pinnacle2.091.67
bet3651.901.90
Betano1.851.85
Over/Under3Over 32.09Under 31.67Pinnacle · Bookmaker 3Over2.062.09Under1.661.67
Odds flowReference Pinnacle · Line 3 · Through the last odds before kickoff
Changed atOverUnder
2.09▲1.67▲
2.08▲1.65▼
Line changed · main line 3
First2.061.66
Odds by bookmaker
BookmakerOver 3Under 3
Pinnacle2.091.67
Marathon2.071.61
1xBet2.141.63
Both teams to scoreYes1.63No2.09Marathon · Bookmaker 4Yes1.581.63No2.172.09
Odds flowReference Marathon · Through the last odds before kickoff
Changed atYesNo
1.63▲2.09▼
1.62▼2.10▲
1.63▲2.09▼
1.59▲2.15▼
1.57▼2.19▲
Bookmaker changed · reference bookmaker Marathon
First1.582.17
Odds by bookmaker
BookmakerYesNo
Marathon1.632.09
1xBet1.632.12
Betano1.652.00
BetVictor1.622.15
Line explanation · Handicap · Over/Under · Both teams to score
  • Asian handicap is from the home team's side · Home −1 means the home team's score minus 1 decides the result (quarter lines are not used as the main line)
  • Over/Under is Over when the combined regulation-time score of both teams is above the line, and Under when it is below
  • Both teams to score is “Yes” when both teams score at least 1 goal in regulation time · Extra time and penalty shootouts are not included

Last 20 matches

By team · All competitions
Recent match metrics
Mulbarton WanderersWWLLDWWW5W 1D 2L · Based on 8 games
GloucesterDWLWDWDLDW9W 5D 6L
Mulbarton Wanderers
Based on 8 games
Gloucester
Based on 20 games
8Games20
5W 1D 2LW · D · L9W 5D 6L
62%Win rate45%
12%Draw rate25%
1.62Scored per game2.05
1.12Conceded per game1.15
+4Score difference+18
38%Clean sheet rate40%
38%Failed to score rate10%
38%Both teams scored rate50%
62%Over 2.5 goals rate55%
0.2 (4 games)First half goals scored (avg)1.5 (10 games)
0.5 (4 games)First half goals conceded (avg)0.3 (10 games)
1.0 (4 games)Second half goals scored (avg)0.7 (10 games)
0.8 (4 games)Second half goals conceded (avg)0.6 (10 games)
Mulbarton Wanderers
Based on 4 games
Home matches onlyGloucester
Based on 10 games
4Games10
3W 1D 0LW · D · L4W 3D 3L
75%Win rate40%
25%Draw rate30%
2.00Scored per game1.50
0.25Conceded per game1.00
+7Score difference+5
75%Clean sheet rate40%
25%Failed to score rate10%
25%Both teams scored rate50%
50%Over 2.5 goals rate40%
Not enough data (1 games)First half goals scored (avg)1.2 (4 games)
Not enough data (1 games)First half goals conceded (avg)0.2 (4 games)
Not enough data (1 games)Second half goals scored (avg)0.2 (4 games)
Not enough data (1 games)Second half goals conceded (avg)1.0 (4 games)
Mulbarton Wanderers
Based on 4 games
Away matches onlyGloucester
Based on 10 games
4Games10
2W 0D 2LW · D · L5W 2D 3L
50%Win rate50%
0%Draw rate20%
1.25Scored per game2.60
2.00Conceded per game1.30
-3Score difference+13
0%Clean sheet rate40%
50%Failed to score rate10%
50%Both teams scored rate50%
75%Over 2.5 goals rate70%
0.3 (3 games)First half goals scored (avg)1.7 (6 games)
0.7 (3 games)First half goals conceded (avg)0.3 (6 games)
1.3 (3 games)Second half goals scored (avg)1.0 (6 games)
1.0 (3 games)Second half goals conceded (avg)0.3 (6 games)
Mulbarton WanderersNon League PremierGloucester
Based on 14 games
—Games14
—W · D · L6W 3D 5L
—Win rate43%
—Draw rate21%
—Scored per game1.93
—Conceded per game1.14
—Score difference+11
—Clean sheet rate36%
—Failed to score rate14%
—Both teams scored rate50%
—Over 2.5 goals rate57%
—First half goals scored (avg)1.6 (9 games)
—First half goals conceded (avg)0.3 (9 games)
—Second half goals scored (avg)0.7 (9 games)
—Second half goals conceded (avg)0.7 (9 games)
Mulbarton Wanderers
Based on 7 games
FA CupGloucester
Based on 3 games
7Games3
5W 1D 1LW · D · L2W 1D 0L
71%Win rate67%
14%Draw rate33%
1.86Scored per game2.33
0.86Conceded per game0.33
+7Score difference+6
43%Clean sheet rate67%
29%Failed to score rate0%
43%Both teams scored rate33%
57%Over 2.5 goals rate33%
0.2 (4 games)First half goals scored (avg)Not enough data (1 games)
0.5 (4 games)First half goals conceded (avg)Not enough data (1 games)
1.0 (4 games)Second half goals scored (avg)Not enough data (1 games)
0.8 (4 games)Second half goals conceded (avg)Not enough data (1 games)
Mulbarton WanderersSouthern League Premier SouthGloucester
Based on 2 games
—Games2
—W · D · L0W 1D 1L
—Score difference-3
—Averages · ratesNot enough data (2 games)
Mulbarton Wanderers
Based on 1 games
FA TrophyGloucester
Based on 1 games
1Games1
0W 0D 1LW · D · L1W 0D 0L
-3Score difference+4
Not enough data (1 games)Averages · ratesNot enough data (1 games)
Recent matches
As of Oct 14 15:01

Head-to-head

Last 5 years · All competitions
No head-to-head records