Uxbridge vs Hornchurch
14:00Starts Oct 17
Before kick-off
1X2 Current odds Featured bookmaker ·
Add virtual pickLocked at the odds shown when published
Lineups · Absences
Waiting for confirmed lineups (usually 60 minutes before kick-off)
Confirmed out · Doubtful
Not received yet
Odds
Main markets 4 · UpdatedProvider-supplied reference odds. No real-money wager can be placed here.
1X2Home3.20Draw4.24Away1.73Pinnacle · Bookmaker 5Home3.20No changeDraw4.24No changeAway1.73No change
Odds flowReference Pinnacle
No change · the value hasn’t changed since the first observation
Odds by bookmaker
| Bookmaker | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 3.20 | 4.24 | 1.73 |
| bet365 | 4.00▼ | 4.33▲ | 1.57▲ |
| Marathon | 3.82▲ | 4.40▲ | 1.59▼ |
| 1xBet | 3.88▲ | 4.40▲ | 1.61▼ |
| BetVictor | 4.20▲ | 4.00▲ | 1.70▼ |
| Betfair | Closed | Closed | Closed |
| Betano | Closed | Closed | Closed |
Asian handicap1Home +11.82▼Away -11.98▲bet365 · Bookmaker 3Home1.92→1.82Away1.88→1.98
Odds flowReference bet365 · Line 1
| Changed at | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| 1.82▼ | 1.98▲ | |
| 1.95▲ | 1.85▼ | |
| Bookmaker changed · reference bookmaker bet365 | ||
| 1.92 | 1.88 | |
| Suspended | ||
| First | 1.92 | 1.88 |
Odds by bookmaker
| Bookmaker | Home +1 | Away -1 |
|---|---|---|
| bet365 | 1.82▼ | 1.98▲ |
| Marathon | 1.62▲ | 2.10▼ |
| 1xBet | 1.62▲ | 2.10▼ |
| Pinnacle | Suspended | Suspended |
| Betano | Closed | Closed |
| BetVictor | Suspended | Suspended |
Over/Under3Over 31.88Under 31.83Pinnacle · Bookmaker 4Over1.88No changeUnder1.83No change
Odds flowReference Pinnacle · Line 3
No change · the value hasn’t changed since the first observation
Odds by bookmaker
| Bookmaker | Over 3 | Under 3 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 1.88 | 1.83 |
| Marathon | 1.68▼ | 1.96▲ |
| 1xBet | 1.68▼ | 1.96▲ |
| BetVictor | 1.82▼ | 1.84▼ |
| Betano | Closed | Closed |
Both teams to scoreYes1.47▼No2.42▲Marathon · Bookmaker 3Yes1.59→1.47No2.15→2.42
Odds flowReference Marathon
| Changed at | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| 1.47▼ | 2.42▲ | |
| 1.52▼ | 2.30▲ | |
| 1.58▼ | 2.17▲ | |
| First | 1.59 | 2.15 |
Odds by bookmaker
| Bookmaker | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| Marathon | 1.47▼ | 2.42▲ |
| 1xBet | 1.47▼ | 2.47▲ |
| BetVictor | 1.50▼ | 2.38▼ |
| Betano | Closed | Closed |
View all markets 35 lines · Suspended · Expired 2 hidden
Asian handicap Line 16 · Suspended 2
| Line | Home | Away | Bookmaker |
|---|---|---|---|
| -1.5 | 8.60 | 1.01 | Marathon |
| -1 | 7.60 | 1.03 | Marathon |
| -0.75 | 4.90 | 1.11 | Marathon |
| -0.25 | 3.34 | 1.24 | Marathon |
| 0 | 3.04 | 1.29 | Marathon |
| 0.25 | 2.42 | 1.44 | Marathon |
| 0.75 | 1.84 | 1.78 | Marathon |
| 1 Main line | 1.82 | 1.98 | bet365 |
| 1.25 | 1.46 | 2.38 | Marathon |
| 1.5 | 1.36 | 2.69 | Marathon |
| 1.75 | 1.25 | 3.28 | Marathon |
| 2 | 1.14 | 4.45 | Marathon |
| 2.25 | 1.11 | 4.85 | Marathon |
| 2.5 | 1.09 | 5.25 | Marathon |
| 2.75 | 1.04 | 6.85 | Marathon |
| 3 | 1.01 | 9.80 | 1xBet |
Over/Under Line 19
| Line | Over | Under | Bookmaker |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 16.50 | 1xBet |
| 1 | 1.02 | 11.50 | 1xBet |
| 1.5 | 1.09 | 5.40 | Marathon |
| 1.75 | 1.11 | 4.95 | Marathon |
| 2 | 1.14 | 4.45 | Marathon |
| 2.25 | 1.37 | 2.73 | Pinnacle |
| 2.5 | 1.51 | 2.30 | Pinnacle |
| 2.75 | 1.65 | 2.08 | Pinnacle |
| 3 Main line | 1.88 | 1.83 | Pinnacle |
| 3.25 | 2.12 | 1.63 | Pinnacle |
| 3.5 | 2.35 | 1.50 | Pinnacle |
| 3.75 | 2.74 | 1.37 | Pinnacle |
| 4 | 3.05 | 1.28 | Marathon |
| 4.25 | 3.34 | 1.24 | Marathon |
| 4.5 | 3.70 | 1.20 | Marathon |
| 4.75 | 4.60 | 1.13 | Marathon |
| 5 | 6.35 | 1.06 | Marathon |
| 5.25 | 6.75 | 1.04 | Marathon |
| 5.5 | 7.10 | 1.04 | Marathon |
Line explanation · Handicap · Over/Under · Both teams to score
- Asian handicap is from the home team's side · Home −1 means the home team's score minus 1 decides the result (quarter lines are not used as the main line)
- Over/Under is Over when the combined regulation-time score of both teams is above the line, and Under when it is below
- Both teams to score is “Yes” when both teams score at least 1 goal in regulation time · Extra time and penalty shootouts are not included
Season team record · Standings · 2026/27
Season team record · 2026/27 Based on 7 · 5 games (not the full season)
| Uxbridge | All | Hornchurch |
|---|---|---|
| 7 | Games | 5 |
| 6 | Won | 3 |
| 1 | Drawn | 0 |
| 0 | Lost | 2 |
| 15 | Goals scored | 5 |
| 5 | Goals conceded | 7 |
| Uxbridge | Home | Hornchurch |
|---|---|---|
| 6 | Games | 3 |
| 5 | Won | 3 |
| 1 | Drawn | 0 |
| 0 | Lost | 0 |
| 13 | Goals scored | 5 |
| 5 | Goals conceded | 1 |
| Uxbridge | Away | Hornchurch |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 2 |
| 1 | Won | 0 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 0 | Lost | 2 |
| 2 | Goals scored | 0 |
| 0 | Goals conceded | 6 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 3 | Clean sheets | 2 |
| 0 | Matches without scoring | 2 |
| 2.14 | Goals scored per match | 1.00 |
| 0.71 | Goals conceded per match | 1.40 |
| 5 | Longest winning streak | 1 |
| 0 | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | 0 |
| Uxbridge | All | Hornchurch |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | — |
| 3 | Won | — |
| 1 | Drawn | — |
| 0 | Lost | — |
| 10 | Goals scored | — |
| 3 | Goals conceded | — |
| Uxbridge | Home | Hornchurch |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Games | — |
| 2 | Won | — |
| 1 | Drawn | — |
| 0 | Lost | — |
| 8 | Goals scored | — |
| 3 | Goals conceded | — |
| Uxbridge | Away | Hornchurch |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | — |
| 1 | Won | — |
| 0 | Drawn | — |
| 0 | Lost | — |
| 2 | Goals scored | — |
| 0 | Goals conceded | — |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 2 | Clean sheets | — |
| 0 | Matches without scoring | — |
| 2.50 | Goals scored per match | — |
| 0.75 | Goals conceded per match | — |
| 2 | Longest winning streak | — |
| 0 | Longest losing streak | — |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | — |
| Uxbridge | All | Hornchurch |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | — |
| 2 | Won | — |
| 0 | Drawn | — |
| 0 | Lost | — |
| 3 | Goals scored | — |
| 1 | Goals conceded | — |
| Uxbridge | Home | Hornchurch |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | — |
| 2 | Won | — |
| 0 | Drawn | — |
| 0 | Lost | — |
| 3 | Goals scored | — |
| 1 | Goals conceded | — |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 1 | Clean sheets | — |
| 0 | Matches without scoring | — |
| Not enough records (2 games) | Goals scored per match | — |
| Not enough records (2 games) | Goals conceded per match | — |
| 2 | Longest winning streak | — |
| 0 | Longest losing streak | — |
| 0 | Longest drawing streak | — |
| Uxbridge | All | Hornchurch |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | — |
| 1 | Won | — |
| 0 | Drawn | — |
| 0 | Lost | — |
| 2 | Goals scored | — |
| 1 | Goals conceded | — |
| Uxbridge | Home | Hornchurch |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | — |
| 1 | Won | — |
| 0 | Drawn | — |
| 0 | Lost | — |
| 2 | Goals scored | — |
| 1 | Goals conceded | — |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 0 | Clean sheets | — |
| 0 | Matches without scoring | — |
| Not enough records (1 games) | Goals scored per match | — |
| Not enough records (1 games) | Goals conceded per match | — |
| 1 | Longest winning streak | — |
| 0 | Longest losing streak | — |
| 0 | Longest drawing streak | — |
| Uxbridge | All | Hornchurch |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 5 |
| — | Won | 3 |
| — | Drawn | 0 |
| — | Lost | 2 |
| — | Goals scored | 5 |
| — | Goals conceded | 7 |
| Uxbridge | Home | Hornchurch |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 3 |
| — | Won | 3 |
| — | Drawn | 0 |
| — | Lost | 0 |
| — | Goals scored | 5 |
| — | Goals conceded | 1 |
| Uxbridge | Away | Hornchurch |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 2 |
| — | Won | 0 |
| — | Drawn | 0 |
| — | Lost | 2 |
| — | Goals scored | 0 |
| — | Goals conceded | 6 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| — | Clean sheets | 2 |
| — | Matches without scoring | 2 |
| — | Goals scored per match | 1.00 |
| — | Goals conceded per match | 1.40 |
| — | Longest winning streak | 1 |
| — | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| — | Longest drawing streak | 0 |
Competitions counted: FA Cup · Southern League Premier South · FA Trophy · Conference
Standings
Tournament · No standings
League standings of both teams
Uxbridge —
Hornchurch —
Format unknown
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Burgess Hill | — | 3 |
| Jersey Bulls | — | 1 |
Format unknownAdvanced Burgess Hill
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| North Ferriby FC | — | 0 |
| Barton Town | — | 2 |
Format unknownAdvanced Barton Town
Show 100 more
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Banbury | — | 1 |
| Exmouth Town | — | 2 |
Format unknownAdvanced Exmouth Town
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Basingstoke | — | 0 |
| AFC Stoneham | — | 1 |
Format unknownAdvanced AFC Stoneham
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Crowborough | 1 | 3 |
| Whyteleafe | 1 | 2 |
Format unknownAdvanced Crowborough
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Gloucester | 1 | 4 |
| Mangotsfield | 1 | 0 |
Format unknownAdvanced Gloucester
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Lewes | 2 | 0 |
| Cray Wanderers | 2 | 1 |
Format unknownAdvanced Cray Wanderers
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| South Liverpool | 2 | 2 |
| Prestwich Heys | 2 | 1 |
Format unknownAdvanced South Liverpool
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Stanway | — | 1 |
| Needham Market | — | 3 |
Format unknownAdvanced Needham Market
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Wellingborough | 2 | 1 |
| Kettering | 2 | 2 |
Format unknownAdvanced Kettering
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Wimborne | — | 3 |
| Portishead Town | — | 1 |
Format unknownAdvanced Wimborne
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Wingate & Finchley | — | 2 |
| Felixstowe & Walton | — | 0 |
Format unknownAdvanced Wingate & Finchley
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Winslow United | — | 1 |
| Swindon S | — | 3 |
Format unknownAdvanced Swindon S
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Yaxley | 1 | 0 |
| Buckhurst Hill | 1 | 3 |
Format unknownAdvanced Buckhurst Hill
Format unknown
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Yate Town | — | 1 |
| Chippenham | — | 2 |
Format unknownAdvanced Chippenham
Show 68 more
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Cirencester | 2 | 2 |
| Farnham | 2 | 1 |
Format unknownAdvanced Cirencester
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Cray Wanderers | 1 | 2 |
| Maidstone | 1 | 0 |
Format unknownAdvanced Cray Wanderers
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Hampton & Richmond | 3 | 1 |
| Crowborough | 3 | 3 |
Format unknownAdvanced Crowborough
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Hemel Hempstead | 1 | 1 |
| Wingate & Finchley | 1 | 2 |
Format unknownAdvanced Wingate & Finchley
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Leamington | 1 | 0 |
| Gainsborough | 1 | 3 |
Format unknownAdvanced Gainsborough
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Needham Market | 3 | 0 |
| Braintree | 3 | 3 |
Format unknownAdvanced Braintree
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Waltham Abbey | 1 | 0 |
| Dag & Red | 1 | 3 |
Format unknownAdvanced Dag & Red
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Weston-super-Mare | 1 | 1 |
| Wimborne | 1 | 1 |
Format unknownAdvanced Wimborne
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Southall FC | 2 | 4 |
| Dorking | 2 | 5 |
Format unknownAdvanced Dorking
Format unknown
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Bedford | 2 | 3 |
| Wingate & Finchley | 2 | 1 |
Format unknownAdvanced Bedford
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Bury Town | 1 | 0 |
| Spalding United | 1 | 4 |
Format unknownAdvanced Spalding United
Show 28 more
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Macclesfield | 2 | 2 |
| Scarborough | 2 | 1 |
Format unknownAdvanced Macclesfield
Format unknown
As of Oct 16 09:05
Last 20 matches
By team · All competitionsRecent match metrics
UxbridgeWWWWWDLWWD12W 6D 2L
HornchurchWLWLWLLLWW10W 3D 7L
| Uxbridge Based on 20 games | Hornchurch Based on 20 games | |
|---|---|---|
| 20 | Games | 20 |
| 12W 6D 2L | W · D · L | 10W 3D 7L |
| 60% | Win rate | 50% |
| 30% | Draw rate | 15% |
| 2.00 | Scored per game | 1.50 |
| 1.00 | Conceded per game | 1.35 |
| +20 | Score difference | +3 |
| 35% | Clean sheet rate | 35% |
| 10% | Failed to score rate | 35% |
| 60% | Both teams scored rate | 35% |
| 60% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 60% |
| 1.1 (10 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 1.0 (9 games) |
| 0.7 (10 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.8 (9 games) |
| 1.1 (10 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.0 (9 games) |
| 0.8 (10 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.7 (9 games) |
| Uxbridge Based on 11 games | Home matches only | Hornchurch Based on 11 games |
|---|---|---|
| 11 | Games | 11 |
| 7W 4D 0L | W · D · L | 7W 2D 2L |
| 64% | Win rate | 64% |
| 36% | Draw rate | 18% |
| 2.36 | Scored per game | 1.45 |
| 1.00 | Conceded per game | 0.55 |
| +15 | Score difference | +10 |
| 45% | Clean sheet rate | 64% |
| 9% | Failed to score rate | 27% |
| 55% | Both teams scored rate | 18% |
| 73% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 36% |
| 1.6 (5 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.6 (5 games) |
| 0.6 (5 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 (5 games) |
| 1.0 (5 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.8 (5 games) |
| 1.2 (5 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.2 (5 games) |
| Uxbridge Based on 9 games | Away matches only | Hornchurch Based on 9 games |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | Games | 9 |
| 5W 2D 2L | W · D · L | 3W 1D 5L |
| 56% | Win rate | 33% |
| 22% | Draw rate | 11% |
| 1.56 | Scored per game | 1.56 |
| 1.00 | Conceded per game | 2.33 |
| +5 | Score difference | -7 |
| 22% | Clean sheet rate | 0% |
| 11% | Failed to score rate | 44% |
| 67% | Both teams scored rate | 56% |
| 44% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 89% |
| 0.6 (5 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 1.5 (4 games) |
| 0.8 (5 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 1.0 (4 games) |
| 1.2 (5 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.2 (4 games) |
| 0.4 (5 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 1.2 (4 games) |
| Uxbridge Based on 13 games | Non League Premier | Hornchurch |
|---|---|---|
| 13 | Games | — |
| 6W 5D 2L | W · D · L | — |
| 46% | Win rate | — |
| 38% | Draw rate | — |
| 1.92 | Scored per game | — |
| 1.15 | Conceded per game | — |
| +10 | Score difference | — |
| 31% | Clean sheet rate | — |
| 15% | Failed to score rate | — |
| 62% | Both teams scored rate | — |
| 54% | Over 2.5 goals rate | — |
| 0.9 (7 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | — |
| 0.9 (7 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | — |
| 1.3 (7 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | — |
| 0.9 (7 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | — |
| Uxbridge | Conference | Hornchurch Based on 11 games |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 11 |
| — | W · D · L | 6W 0D 5L |
| — | Win rate | 55% |
| — | Draw rate | 0% |
| — | Scored per game | 1.09 |
| — | Conceded per game | 1.27 |
| — | Score difference | -2 |
| — | Clean sheet rate | 36% |
| — | Failed to score rate | 45% |
| — | Both teams scored rate | 18% |
| — | Over 2.5 goals rate | 55% |
| Uxbridge | National League N/S | Hornchurch Based on 9 games |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 9 |
| — | W · D · L | 4W 3D 2L |
| — | Win rate | 44% |
| — | Draw rate | 33% |
| — | Scored per game | 2.00 |
| — | Conceded per game | 1.44 |
| — | Score difference | +5 |
| — | Clean sheet rate | 33% |
| — | Failed to score rate | 22% |
| — | Both teams scored rate | 56% |
| — | Over 2.5 goals rate | 67% |
| — | First half goals scored (avg) | 1.0 |
| — | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.8 |
| — | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.0 |
| — | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.7 |
| Uxbridge Based on 4 games | FA Cup | Hornchurch |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | — |
| 3W 1D 0L | W · D · L | — |
| 75% | Win rate | — |
| 25% | Draw rate | — |
| 2.50 | Scored per game | — |
| 0.75 | Conceded per game | — |
| +7 | Score difference | — |
| 50% | Clean sheet rate | — |
| 0% | Failed to score rate | — |
| 50% | Both teams scored rate | — |
| 75% | Over 2.5 goals rate | — |
| 1.7 (3 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | — |
| 0.3 (3 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | — |
| 0.7 (3 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | — |
| 0.7 (3 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | — |
| Uxbridge Based on 2 games | Southern League Premier South | Hornchurch |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | — |
| 2W 0D 0L | W · D · L | — |
| +2 | Score difference | — |
| Not enough data (2 games) | Averages · rates | — |
| Uxbridge Based on 1 games | FA Trophy | Hornchurch |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | — |
| 1W 0D 0L | W · D · L | — |
| +1 | Score difference | — |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Averages · rates | — |
Recent matches
WUxbridge1:0EveshamOct 10, 2026 14:00 · Southern League Premier SouthWUxbridge3:1HungerfordOct 3, 2026 14:00 · FA CupWUxbridge2:1BasingstokeSep 29, 2026 18:45 · Southern League Premier SouthWUxbridge2:1LewesSep 26, 2026 14:00 · FA TrophyWFarnborough0:2UxbridgeSep 22, 2026 18:45 · FA CupDUxbridge2:2FarnboroughSep 19, 2026 14:00 · FA Cup
LBerkhamsted1:0UxbridgeSep 15, 2026 · Non League Premier
WUxbridge5:0ChichesterSep 12, 2026 · Non League Premier
WUxbridge3:0HaywardsSep 5, 2026 14:00 · FA CupDUxbridge0:0WimborneAug 31, 2026 · Non League Premier
WBath1:2UxbridgeAug 29, 2026 · Non League Premier
DGosport1:1UxbridgeAug 15, 2026 · Non League Premier
WHavant & W0:2UxbridgeAug 11, 2026 · Non League Premier
2025/26 season
DUxbridge3:3PooleApr 25, 2026 14:00 · Non League PremierDWalton & Hersham1:1UxbridgeApr 18, 2026 14:00 · Non League PremierLTaunton2:1UxbridgeApr 11, 2026 14:00 · Non League PremierWUxbridge2:0Hanwell TownApr 6, 2026 14:00 · Non League PremierWGosport1:2UxbridgeApr 3, 2026 14:00 · Non League PremierDUxbridge3:3WimborneMar 28, 2026 15:00 · Non League PremierWGloucester2:3UxbridgeMar 21, 2026 15:00 · Non League PremierWHornchurch2:0EastleighOct 10, 2026 14:00 · ConferenceLHarrogate3:0HornchurchOct 3, 2026 14:00 · ConferenceWHornchurch2:1AldershotSep 29, 2026 18:45 · ConferenceLAltrincham3:0HornchurchSep 26, 2026 14:00 · ConferenceWHornchurch1:0ScunthorpeSep 19, 2026 16:30 · Conference
LWorthing1:0HornchurchSep 15, 2026 · Conference
LFC Halifax3:0HornchurchSep 12, 2026 · Conference
LHornchurch0:1Forest GreenSep 5, 2026 · Conference
WBoston Utd2:3HornchurchAug 31, 2026 · Conference
WHornchurch1:0WokingAug 28, 2026 · Conference
WHornchurch3:0KidderminsterAug 8, 2026 · Conference
2025/26 season
DHornchurch0:0MaidenheadApr 25, 2026 11:30 · National League N/SWChippenham1:3HornchurchApr 18, 2026 14:00 · National League N/SDHornchurch3:3ChelmsfordApr 14, 2026 18:45 · National League N/SWHornchurch1:0EbbsfleetApr 11, 2026 14:00 · National League N/SLMaidstone5:4HornchurchApr 6, 2026 14:00 · National League N/SWHornchurch3:0Dag & RedApr 3, 2026 14:00 · National League N/SDFarnborough2:2HornchurchMar 28, 2026 15:00 · National League N/SWChesham1:2HornchurchMar 24, 2026 19:45 · National League N/SLHornchurch0:1Hemel HempsteadMar 21, 2026 15:00 · National League N/SAs of Oct 14 15:01
Head-to-head
Last 5 years · All competitionsNo head-to-head records
Roster
No provider data
Coach
No provider data
Match info · Related matches
Uxbridge and Hornchurch meet in FA Cup - Qualification on 17 Oct 2026 14:00 UTC.
Uxbridge won 5, drew 0 and lost 0 of their last 5 matches.
Hornchurch won 3, drew 0 and lost 2 of their last 5 matches.
Main market 1X2 odds are 3.20 · 4.24 · 1.73.
Uxbridge · Previous match: Uxbridge vs Hungerford (3 Oct 2026)
Hornchurch · Previous match: Peterborough Sports vs Hornchurch (13 Sep 2025)
Other FA Cup - Qualification matches that day
- Bury vs Harrogate
- Bedford vs Cray Wanderers
- Macclesfield vs Anstey Nomads
- Sholing vs SE Dons
- Southend vs Berkhamsted
- Plymouth Parkway vs Chertsey
- Aldershot vs Tadley
- Boreham Wood vs Woking
- Altrincham vs FC United
- Spalding United vs Alvechurch
FA Cup - Qualification matches this week
- Chesham vs Forest Green
- Barrow vs Gloucester
- AFC Rushden & Diamonds vs Morecambe
- AFC Fylde vs Atherton
- Gateshead vs Stafford
- Wealdstone vs Worthing
- Harborough vs Spennymoor
- Leatherhead vs Yeovil
- Hartlepool vs Marine
- Boston Utd vs Scunthorpe
Latest posts
- Cleveland Guardians vs Tampa Bay Rays + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Rook
- Cerezo Osaka vs Kawasaki Frontale Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Umber
- Boca Juniors (Argentina) vs Talleres Cordoba + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Juno
- Verdy vs FC Tokyo Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Juno
- Auckland FC vs Melbourne City Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Halo
- Chiba vs Yokohama F. Marinos + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Eleven
- Mirassol vs Internacional + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Wren
- South East Melbourne vs Cairns Taipans Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- PFU Blue Cats W vs Toray Arrows W Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Nimbus
- Frosinone vs Sassuolo Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Iris
- Horsens vs Randers FC + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Umber
- Besiktas vs Bayern Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- Dep. A Coruna vs Levante (Spain) Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Rook
- Wroclaw W vs Chemik Police W + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ridge
- Cottbus vs Nurnberg + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Halo
Upcoming matches
- Mirassol vs Internacional
- Cleveland Guardians vs Tampa Bay Rays
- Boca Juniors (Argentina) vs Talleres Cordoba
- Auckland FC vs Melbourne City
- PFU Blue Cats W vs Toray Arrows W
- Chiba vs Yokohama F. Marinos
- Verdy vs FC Tokyo
- Cerezo Osaka vs Kawasaki Frontale
- South East Melbourne vs Cairns Taipans
- Defensa y Justicia vs Instituto
- Orlando Magic vs Miami Heat
- Detroit Pistons vs Toronto Raptors
- Philadelphia 76ers vs Boston Celtics
- Indiana Pacers vs Milwaukee Bucks
- New Orleans Pelicans vs Washington Wizards
If you comment on this match, it appears in both the match feed and the main feed Write
No posts yet.