Language

Le Mans vs Hapoel Jerusalem

Match details
Antares
Le MansHome
19:00Starts Oct 28
Hapoel JerusalemAway
Before kick-off
Locked at the odds shown when published

Lineups · Absences

Not received yet

Odds

Main markets 0

Provider-supplied reference odds. No real-money wager can be placed here.

No odds for this match

Season team record · Standings · 2026/27

32 teams · 4 groups
Season team record · 2026/27 Based on 6 · 6 games (not the full season)
Le MansAllHapoel Jerusalem
6Games6
3Won5
3Lost1
541Scored505
533Conceded452
Le MansHomeHapoel Jerusalem
3Games2
1Won2
2Lost0
257Scored182
260Conceded147
Le MansAwayHapoel Jerusalem
3Games4
2Won3
1Lost1
284Scored323
273Conceded305
Le MansAllHapoel Jerusalem
3Games3
1Won3
2Lost0
239Scored254
246Conceded221
Le MansHomeHapoel Jerusalem
2Games1
1Won1
1Lost0
156Scored94
157Conceded73
Le MansAwayHapoel Jerusalem
1Games2
0Won2
1Lost0
83Scored160
89Conceded148
Le MansAllHapoel Jerusalem
3Games—
2Won—
1Lost—
302Scored—
287Conceded—
Le MansHomeHapoel Jerusalem
1Games—
0Won—
1Lost—
101Scored—
103Conceded—
Le MansAwayHapoel Jerusalem
2Games—
2Won—
0Lost—
201Scored—
184Conceded—
Le MansAllHapoel Jerusalem
—Games2
—Won2
—Lost0
—Scored180
—Conceded143
Le MansHomeHapoel Jerusalem
—Games1
—Won1
—Lost0
—Scored88
—Conceded74
Le MansAwayHapoel Jerusalem
—Games1
—Won1
—Lost0
—Scored92
—Conceded69
Le MansAllHapoel Jerusalem
—Games1
—Won0
—Lost1
—Scored71
—Conceded88
Le MansAwayHapoel Jerusalem
—Games1
—Won0
—Lost1
—Scored71
—Conceded88
Competitions counted: EuroCup · LNB Élite · Super League (received matches only) · League Cup - Play Offs (received matches only)
Standings
Group A 8 teams
# teamsGPWLPCT+/-Recent
1Aris (Gre)3301.000+46
2Hapoel Jerusalem3301.000+33
3Rigas Zelli321.667+11
4Le Mans312.333-7
5San Pablo Burgos312.333-10
6Tortona312.333-16
7Rostock312.333-32
8Cedevita Olimpija303.000-25
Group B 8 teams
# teamsGPWLPCT+/-Recent
1Venezia321.667+36
2Tenerife (Esp)321.667+20
3Cluj-Napoca321.667-10
4Frankfurt321.667-19
5London Lions312.333+4
6Turk Telekom (Tur)312.333-2
7Maxima Roma312.333-6
8Siauliai312.333-23
Group C 8 teams
# teamsGPWLPCT+/-Recent
1Basket Napoli3301.000+30
2Tofas (Tur)3301.000+25
3Chemnitz321.667+4
4Buducnost312.333+1
5Neptunas312.333-8
6Slask Wroclaw312.333-15
7Trento312.333-18
8JL Bourg (Fra)303.000-19
Group D 8 teams
# teamsGPWLPCT+/-Recent
1Bahcesehir Kol. (Tur)3301.000+66
2Ulm321.667+11
3PAOK (Gre)321.667+9
4Lietkabelis321.667+7
5BC Roma321.667-8
6Manresa312.333-15
7KK Bosna303.000-15
8Balkan (Bul)303.000-55
League standings of both teams
Le Mans LNB Élite
# teamsGPWLPCT+/-Recent
1Dijon3301.000+49
2Lyon-Villeurbanne4401.000+39
3Paris3301.000+21
4Chalon/Saone431.750+45
5Le Mans321.667+15
6Roanne422.500-9
7Strasbourg422.500-9
8Cholet422.500-6
9Nanterre422.500+17
10Boulazac312.333-3
11JL Bourg (Fra)312.333-1
12Limoges413.250-6
13Pau-Orthez413.250-35
14Nancy413.250-40
15Saint Quentin413.250-38
16Gravelines-Dunkerque303.000-39
Hapoel Jerusalem —
As of Oct 18 07:34

Last 20 matches

By team · All competitions
Recent match metrics
Le MansWWLLLWLLWW12W 8L
Hapoel JerusalemWWWWLWWWLW14W 6L
Le Mans
Based on 20 games
Hapoel Jerusalem
Based on 20 games
20Games20
12W 8LW · L14W 6L
60%Win rate70%
87.90Scored per game84.70
83.75Conceded per game76.35
+83Score difference+167
103Most points scored110
55Fewest points scored1
22.8 (9 games)Q1 average points25.4 (7 games)
22.9 (9 games)Q2 average points22.4 (7 games)
20.8 (9 games)Q3 average points19.6 (7 games)
21.8 (9 games)Q4 average points22.4 (7 games)
45.7 (9 games)First half average points47.9 (7 games)
42.6 (9 games)Second half average points42.0 (7 games)
171.7Average combined score161.1
1/9 gamesOvertime games0/7 games
32.2 (8 games)Rebounds per game35.0 (8 games)
19.6 (8 games)Assists per game19.1 (8 games)
36% (8 games)Three-point percentage39% (8 games)
72% (6 games)Free throw percentage79% (5 games)
45% (8 games)Field goal percentage48% (8 games)
58% (6 games)True shooting (TS%)62% (6 games)
11.5 (8 games)Turnovers per game14.5 (8 games)
8.2 (8 games)Steals per game6.6 (8 games)
4.1 (8 games)Blocks per game3.0 (8 games)
Le Mans
Based on 11 games
Home matches onlyHapoel Jerusalem
Based on 10 games
11Games10
6W 5LW · L8W 2L
55%Win rate80%
86.09Scored per game89.60
82.09Conceded per game76.30
+44Score difference+133
102Most points scored103
55Fewest points scored82
23.8 (5 games)Q1 average points24.5 (4 games)
23.8 (5 games)Q2 average points24.0 (4 games)
21.2 (5 games)Q3 average points19.2 (4 games)
18.8 (5 games)Q4 average points24.2 (4 games)
47.6 (5 games)First half average points48.5 (4 games)
40.0 (5 games)Second half average points43.5 (4 games)
168.2Average combined score165.9
0/5 gamesOvertime games0/4 games
32.0 (5 games)Rebounds per game40.5 (4 games)
20.0 (5 games)Assists per game19.2 (4 games)
35% (5 games)Three-point percentage36% (4 games)
75% (4 games)Free throw percentage79% (3 games)
46% (5 games)Field goal percentage47% (4 games)
57% (4 games)True shooting (TS%)61% (4 games)
11.4 (5 games)Turnovers per game13.5 (4 games)
7.6 (5 games)Steals per game7.2 (4 games)
3.6 (5 games)Blocks per game2.5 (4 games)
Le Mans
Based on 9 games
Away matches onlyHapoel Jerusalem
Based on 10 games
9Games10
6W 3LW · L6W 4L
67%Win rate60%
90.11Scored per game79.80
85.78Conceded per game76.40
+39Score difference+34
103Most points scored110
74Fewest points scored1
21.5 (4 games)Q1 average points26.7 (3 games)
21.8 (4 games)Q2 average points20.3 (3 games)
20.2 (4 games)Q3 average points20.0 (3 games)
25.5 (4 games)Q4 average points20.0 (3 games)
43.2 (4 games)First half average points47.0 (3 games)
45.8 (4 games)Second half average points40.0 (3 games)
175.9Average combined score156.2
1/4 gamesOvertime games0/3 games
32.7 (3 games)Rebounds per game29.5 (4 games)
19.0 (3 games)Assists per game19.0 (4 games)
37% (3 games)Three-point percentage42% (4 games)
Not enough data (2 games)Free throw percentageNot enough data (2 games)
44% (3 games)Field goal percentage48% (4 games)
Not enough data (2 games)True shooting (TS%)Not enough data (2 games)
11.7 (3 games)Turnovers per game15.5 (4 games)
9.3 (3 games)Steals per game6.0 (4 games)
5.0 (3 games)Blocks per game3.5 (4 games)
Le Mans
Based on 3 games
EuroCupHapoel Jerusalem
Based on 7 games
3Games7
1W 2LW · L6W 1L
33%Win rate86%
79.67Scored per game89.86
82.00Conceded per game77.57
-7Score difference+86
83Most points scored101
74Fewest points scored75
21.7Q1 average points25.4
23.3Q2 average points22.4
19.0Q3 average points19.6
15.7Q4 average points22.4
45.0First half average points47.9
34.7Second half average points42.0
161.7Average combined score167.4
0/3 gamesOvertime games0/7 games
34.7Rebounds per game40.0
14.7Assists per game18.9
29%Three-point percentage37%
Not enough data (1 games)Free throw percentage78% (4 games)
39%Field goal percentage47%
Not enough data (1 games)True shooting (TS%)61% (5 games)
11.7Turnovers per game14.4
7.3Steals per game6.6
3.0Blocks per game2.9
Le MansSuper LeagueHapoel Jerusalem
Based on 7 games
—Games7
—W · L4W 3L
—Win rate57%
—Scored per game75.86
—Conceded per game71.14
—Score difference+33
—Most points scored103
—Fewest points scored1
—Average combined score147.0
—Other metricsNot enough data (1 games)
Le Mans
Based on 7 games
LNB ÉliteHapoel Jerusalem
7Games—
5W 2LW · L—
71%Win rate—
92.00Scored per game—
87.43Conceded per game—
+32Score difference—
103Most points scored—
79Fewest points scored—
21.8 (5 games)Q1 average points—
21.0 (5 games)Q2 average points—
21.0 (5 games)Q3 average points—
26.8 (5 games)Q4 average points—
42.8 (5 games)First half average points—
47.8 (5 games)Second half average points—
179.4Average combined score—
1/5 gamesOvertime games—
30.5 (4 games)Rebounds per game—
20.8 (4 games)Assists per game—
39% (4 games)Three-point percentage—
71% (4 games)Free throw percentage—
48% (4 games)Field goal percentage—
60% (4 games)True shooting (TS%)—
11.5 (4 games)Turnovers per game—
8.2 (4 games)Steals per game—
4.8 (4 games)Blocks per game—
Le Mans
Based on 7 games
LNBHapoel Jerusalem
7Games—
4W 3LW · L—
57%Win rate—
87.29Scored per game—
80.14Conceded per game—
+50Score difference—
102Most points scored—
55Fewest points scored—
167.4Average combined score—
Le MansLeague Cup - Play OffsHapoel Jerusalem
Based on 2 games
—Games2
—W · L1W 1L
—Score difference+3
—Averages · ratesNot enough data (2 games)
Le MansLeague CupHapoel Jerusalem
Based on 2 games
—Games2
—W · L2W 0L
—Score difference+47
—Averages · ratesNot enough data (2 games)
Le MansClub FriendlyHapoel Jerusalem
Based on 2 games
—Games2
—W · L1W 1L
—Score difference-2
—Averages · ratesNot enough data (2 games)
Le Mans
Based on 1 games
French CupHapoel Jerusalem
1Games—
0W 1LW · L—
-4Score difference—
Not enough data (1 games)Averages · rates—
Recent matches
WHapoel Jerusalem88:74Hapoel Beer ShevaOct 17, 2026 17:15 · Super LeagueLMaccabi Tel Aviv88:71Hapoel JerusalemOct 4, 2026 16:00 · League Cup - Play OffsWHapoel Jerusalem94:73RostockSep 29, 2026 17:00 · EuroCup · Mogulkoc E.WHapoel Jerusalem88:68Bnei HerzliyaSep 25, 2026 11:00 · League Cup - Play Offs
2025/26 season
WHapoel Jerusalem86:76HamburgDec 9, 2025 18:00 · EuroCupWHapoel Jerusalem98:66VeneziaDec 4, 2025 19:00 · EuroCup
As of Oct 17 21:04

Head-to-head

Last 5 years · All competitions
Collection is scheduled closer to kick-off

Roster

Roster 11 players · This season · all competitions · per-game averages · based on 5 matches · of 6 matches
PlayerGAvg minPTSREBAST
M. Wood524:5314.44.42.0
M. Ajinca523:4410.42.60.6
C. Stewart522:0516.02.21.4
L. Dufeal520:277.25.00.8
B. Grasshoff519:589.02.61.4
W. Yeguete519:163.85.61.4
J. King517:5213.01.42.6
L. Delaunay516:304.83.83.2
U. Doumbia513:291.62.22.4
S. Penda511:433.62.60.8
T. Thomas316:396.31.00.7
Roster 12 players · This season · received matches · per-game averages · based on 4 matches · of 5 matches
PlayerGAvg minPTSREBAST
J. Smith427:4314.22.26.0
K. Lofton425:2219.05.81.8
Y. Zoosman421:536.82.00.5
S. Milton327:0610.33.03.0
D. Cacok419:518.55.22.8
D. Roddy325:529.73.01.3
N. Levi415:015.82.50.0
E. Burg414:314.21.01.2
D. Miletic414:268.53.20.2
L. Brown319:033.01.34.7
Y. Hanochi118:289.00.01.0
R. Huber13:250.00.00.0
As of Oct 18 09:30

Next matches

Schedule within the collection window (14 days)
No upcoming matches within the 14-day schedule window