Chemnitz vs JL Bourg
Messe Chemnitz
18:00Starts Oct 28
Before kick-off
Locked at the odds shown when published
Lineups · Absences
Not received yet
Odds
Main markets 0Provider-supplied reference odds. No real-money wager can be placed here.
No odds for this match
Season team record · Standings · 2026/27
32 teams · 4 groupsSeason team record · 2026/27 Based on 7 · 6 games (not the full season)
| Chemnitz | All | JL Bourg |
|---|---|---|
| 7 | Games | 6 |
| 3 | Won | 1 |
| 4 | Lost | 5 |
| 593 | Scored | 513 |
| 602 | Conceded | 533 |
| Chemnitz | Home | JL Bourg |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Games | 2 |
| 2 | Won | 1 |
| 1 | Lost | 1 |
| 270 | Scored | 172 |
| 264 | Conceded | 166 |
| Chemnitz | Away | JL Bourg |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 4 |
| 1 | Won | 0 |
| 3 | Lost | 4 |
| 323 | Scored | 341 |
| 338 | Conceded | 367 |
| Chemnitz | All | JL Bourg |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Games | 3 |
| 2 | Won | 0 |
| 1 | Lost | 3 |
| 250 | Scored | 247 |
| 246 | Conceded | 266 |
| Chemnitz | Home | JL Bourg |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 1 |
| 1 | Won | 0 |
| 0 | Lost | 1 |
| 93 | Scored | 82 |
| 84 | Conceded | 89 |
| Chemnitz | Away | JL Bourg |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | 2 |
| 1 | Won | 0 |
| 1 | Lost | 2 |
| 157 | Scored | 165 |
| 162 | Conceded | 177 |
| Chemnitz | All | JL Bourg |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | — |
| 1 | Won | — |
| 3 | Lost | — |
| 343 | Scored | — |
| 356 | Conceded | — |
| Chemnitz | Home | JL Bourg |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | — |
| 1 | Won | — |
| 1 | Lost | — |
| 177 | Scored | — |
| 180 | Conceded | — |
| Chemnitz | Away | JL Bourg |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | — |
| 0 | Won | — |
| 2 | Lost | — |
| 166 | Scored | — |
| 176 | Conceded | — |
| Chemnitz | All | JL Bourg |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 3 |
| — | Won | 1 |
| — | Lost | 2 |
| — | Scored | 266 |
| — | Conceded | 267 |
| Chemnitz | Home | JL Bourg |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 1 |
| — | Won | 1 |
| — | Lost | 0 |
| — | Scored | 90 |
| — | Conceded | 77 |
| Chemnitz | Away | JL Bourg |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 2 |
| — | Won | 0 |
| — | Lost | 2 |
| — | Scored | 176 |
| — | Conceded | 190 |
“All” covers every competition the team played in the 2026/27 season · Competitions counted: EuroCup · BBL · LNB Élite
Standings
Group A 8 teams
| # | teams | GP | W | L | PCT | +/- | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aris (Gre) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1.000 | +46 | |
| 2 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1.000 | +33 | |
| 3 | Rigas Zelli | 3 | 2 | 1 | .667 | +11 | |
| 4 | Le Mans | 3 | 1 | 2 | .333 | -7 | |
| 5 | San Pablo Burgos | 3 | 1 | 2 | .333 | -10 | |
| 6 | Tortona | 3 | 1 | 2 | .333 | -16 | |
| 7 | Rostock | 3 | 1 | 2 | .333 | -32 | |
| 8 | Cedevita Olimpija | 3 | 0 | 3 | .000 | -25 |
Group B 8 teams
| # | teams | GP | W | L | PCT | +/- | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Venezia | 3 | 2 | 1 | .667 | +36 | |
| 2 | Tenerife (Esp) | 3 | 2 | 1 | .667 | +20 | |
| 3 | Cluj-Napoca | 3 | 2 | 1 | .667 | -10 | |
| 4 | Frankfurt | 3 | 2 | 1 | .667 | -19 | |
| 5 | London Lions | 3 | 1 | 2 | .333 | +4 | |
| 6 | Turk Telekom (Tur) | 3 | 1 | 2 | .333 | -2 | |
| 7 | Maxima Roma | 3 | 1 | 2 | .333 | -6 | |
| 8 | Siauliai | 3 | 1 | 2 | .333 | -23 |
Group C 8 teams
| # | teams | GP | W | L | PCT | +/- | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Basket Napoli | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1.000 | +30 | |
| 2 | Tofas (Tur) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1.000 | +25 | |
| 3 | Chemnitz | 3 | 2 | 1 | .667 | +4 | |
| 4 | Buducnost | 3 | 1 | 2 | .333 | +1 | |
| 5 | Neptunas | 3 | 1 | 2 | .333 | -8 | |
| 6 | Slask Wroclaw | 3 | 1 | 2 | .333 | -15 | |
| 7 | Trento | 3 | 1 | 2 | .333 | -18 | |
| 8 | JL Bourg (Fra) | 3 | 0 | 3 | .000 | -19 |
Group D 8 teams
| # | teams | GP | W | L | PCT | +/- | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bahcesehir Kol. (Tur) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1.000 | +66 | |
| 2 | Ulm | 3 | 2 | 1 | .667 | +11 | |
| 3 | PAOK (Gre) | 3 | 2 | 1 | .667 | +9 | |
| 4 | Lietkabelis | 3 | 2 | 1 | .667 | +7 | |
| 5 | BC Roma | 3 | 2 | 1 | .667 | -8 | |
| 6 | Manresa | 3 | 1 | 2 | .333 | -15 | |
| 7 | KK Bosna | 3 | 0 | 3 | .000 | -15 | |
| 8 | Balkan (Bul) | 3 | 0 | 3 | .000 | -55 |
League standings of both teams
Chemnitz BBL
| # | teams | GP | W | L | PCT | +/- | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bayern | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1.000 | +127 | |
| 2 | Trier | 5 | 4 | 1 | .800 | +64 | |
| 3 | Frankfurt | 4 | 3 | 1 | .750 | +17 | |
| 4 | Basketball Braunschweig | 4 | 3 | 1 | .750 | +7 | |
| 5 | Rostock | 5 | 3 | 2 | .600 | +52 | |
| 6 | Bonn | 5 | 3 | 2 | .600 | +43 | |
| 7 | Syntainics MBC | 5 | 3 | 2 | .600 | +23 | |
| 8 | Ludwigsburg | 5 | 3 | 2 | .600 | -4 | |
| 9 | Oldenburg | 5 | 3 | 2 | .600 | -37 | |
| 10 | Wurzburg | 4 | 2 | 2 | .500 | -18 | |
| 11 | Bamberg | 5 | 2 | 3 | .400 | +2 | |
| 12 | Ulm | 5 | 2 | 3 | .400 | -21 | |
| 13 | Jena | 5 | 2 | 3 | .400 | -61 | |
| 14 | Alba Berlin | 5 | 2 | 3 | .400 | -51 | |
| 15 | Hamburg | 5 | 1 | 4 | .200 | -39 | |
| 16 | Chemnitz | 5 | 1 | 4 | .200 | -20 | |
| 17 | Vechta | 5 | 1 | 4 | .200 | -62 | |
| 18 | Phoenix Hagen | 5 | 1 | 4 | .200 | -22 |
JL Bourg LNB Élite
| # | teams | GP | W | L | PCT | +/- | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dijon | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1.000 | +49 | |
| 2 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1.000 | +39 | |
| 3 | Paris | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1.000 | +21 | |
| 4 | Chalon/Saone | 4 | 3 | 1 | .750 | +45 | |
| 5 | Le Mans | 3 | 2 | 1 | .667 | +15 | |
| 6 | Roanne | 4 | 2 | 2 | .500 | -9 | |
| 7 | Strasbourg | 4 | 2 | 2 | .500 | -9 | |
| 8 | Cholet | 4 | 2 | 2 | .500 | -6 | |
| 9 | Nanterre | 4 | 2 | 2 | .500 | +17 | |
| 10 | Boulazac | 3 | 1 | 2 | .333 | -3 | |
| 11 | JL Bourg (Fra) | 3 | 1 | 2 | .333 | -1 | |
| 12 | Limoges | 4 | 1 | 3 | .250 | -6 | |
| 13 | Pau-Orthez | 4 | 1 | 3 | .250 | -35 | |
| 14 | Nancy | 4 | 1 | 3 | .250 | -40 | |
| 15 | Saint Quentin | 4 | 1 | 3 | .250 | -38 | |
| 16 | Gravelines-Dunkerque | 3 | 0 | 3 | .000 | -39 |
As of Oct 17 19:34
Last 20 matches
By team · All competitionsRecent match metrics
ChemnitzWLWLLWLLWL9W 11L
JL BourgLLLWLLLLWL8W 12L
| Chemnitz Based on 20 games | JL Bourg Based on 20 games | |
|---|---|---|
| 20 | Games | 20 |
| 9W 11L | W · L | 8W 12L |
| 45% | Win rate | 40% |
| 81.25 | Scored per game | 83.55 |
| 84.05 | Conceded per game | 85.95 |
| -56 | Score difference | -48 |
| 95 | Most points scored | 103 |
| 62 | Fewest points scored | 69 |
| 20.6 (11 games) | Q1 average points | 21.7 (10 games) |
| 21.4 (11 games) | Q2 average points | 20.7 (10 games) |
| 18.9 (11 games) | Q3 average points | 19.9 (10 games) |
| 21.2 (11 games) | Q4 average points | 19.6 (10 games) |
| 42.0 (11 games) | First half average points | 42.4 (10 games) |
| 40.1 (11 games) | Second half average points | 39.5 (10 games) |
| 165.3 | Average combined score | 169.5 |
| 2/11 games | Overtime games | 1/10 games |
| 30.9 (8 games) | Rebounds per game | 34.9 (8 games) |
| 16.9 (9 games) | Assists per game | 14.7 (9 games) |
| 29% (8 games) | Three-point percentage | 29% (8 games) |
| 72% (6 games) | Free throw percentage | 69% (3 games) |
| 45% (8 games) | Field goal percentage | 44% (8 games) |
| 54% (6 games) | True shooting (TS%) | 56% (6 games) |
| 14.0 (9 games) | Turnovers per game | 13.2 (9 games) |
| 8.3 (9 games) | Steals per game | 6.2 (9 games) |
| 2.1 (9 games) | Blocks per game | 3.3 (9 games) |
| Chemnitz Based on 8 games | Home matches only | JL Bourg Based on 9 games |
|---|---|---|
| 8 | Games | 9 |
| 5W 3L | W · L | 6W 3L |
| 62% | Win rate | 67% |
| 82.12 | Scored per game | 88.22 |
| 83.38 | Conceded per game | 82.89 |
| -10 | Score difference | +48 |
| 95 | Most points scored | 103 |
| 62 | Fewest points scored | 73 |
| 23.5 (4 games) | Q1 average points | 25.5 (4 games) |
| 26.2 (4 games) | Q2 average points | 19.0 (4 games) |
| 19.5 (4 games) | Q3 average points | 20.8 (4 games) |
| 18.8 (4 games) | Q4 average points | 19.5 (4 games) |
| 49.8 (4 games) | First half average points | 44.5 (4 games) |
| 38.2 (4 games) | Second half average points | 40.2 (4 games) |
| 165.5 | Average combined score | 171.1 |
| 1/4 games | Overtime games | 0/4 games |
| 27.3 (3 games) | Rebounds per game | 34.7 (3 games) |
| 23.0 (3 games) | Assists per game | 17.2 (4 games) |
| 33% (3 games) | Three-point percentage | 32% (3 games) |
| Not enough data (2 games) | Free throw percentage | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 53% (3 games) | Field goal percentage | 44% (3 games) |
| Not enough data (2 games) | True shooting (TS%) | 58% (3 games) |
| 13.7 (3 games) | Turnovers per game | 13.8 (4 games) |
| 7.0 (3 games) | Steals per game | 5.2 (4 games) |
| 1.3 (3 games) | Blocks per game | 2.8 (4 games) |
| Chemnitz Based on 12 games | Away matches only | JL Bourg Based on 11 games |
|---|---|---|
| 12 | Games | 11 |
| 4W 8L | W · L | 2W 9L |
| 33% | Win rate | 18% |
| 80.67 | Scored per game | 79.73 |
| 84.50 | Conceded per game | 88.45 |
| -46 | Score difference | -96 |
| 90 | Most points scored | 103 |
| 69 | Fewest points scored | 69 |
| 19.0 (7 games) | Q1 average points | 19.2 (6 games) |
| 18.6 (7 games) | Q2 average points | 21.8 (6 games) |
| 18.6 (7 games) | Q3 average points | 19.3 (6 games) |
| 22.6 (7 games) | Q4 average points | 19.7 (6 games) |
| 37.6 (7 games) | First half average points | 41.0 (6 games) |
| 41.1 (7 games) | Second half average points | 39.0 (6 games) |
| 165.2 | Average combined score | 168.2 |
| 1/7 games | Overtime games | 1/6 games |
| 33.0 (5 games) | Rebounds per game | 35.0 (5 games) |
| 13.8 (6 games) | Assists per game | 12.6 (5 games) |
| 27% (5 games) | Three-point percentage | 27% (5 games) |
| 68% (4 games) | Free throw percentage | Not enough data (1 games) |
| 40% (5 games) | Field goal percentage | 43% (5 games) |
| 50% (4 games) | True shooting (TS%) | 53% (3 games) |
| 14.2 (6 games) | Turnovers per game | 12.8 (5 games) |
| 9.0 (6 games) | Steals per game | 7.0 (5 games) |
| 2.5 (6 games) | Blocks per game | 3.8 (5 games) |
| Chemnitz Based on 15 games | BBL | JL Bourg |
|---|---|---|
| 15 | Games | — |
| 6W 9L | W · L | — |
| 40% | Win rate | — |
| 82.00 | Scored per game | — |
| 86.07 | Conceded per game | — |
| -61 | Score difference | — |
| 95 | Most points scored | — |
| 62 | Fewest points scored | — |
| 20.2 (8 games) | Q1 average points | — |
| 22.0 (8 games) | Q2 average points | — |
| 18.6 (8 games) | Q3 average points | — |
| 20.8 (8 games) | Q4 average points | — |
| 42.2 (8 games) | First half average points | — |
| 39.4 (8 games) | Second half average points | — |
| 168.1 | Average combined score | — |
| 2/8 games | Overtime games | — |
| 32.2 (5 games) | Rebounds per game | — |
| 16.7 (6 games) | Assists per game | — |
| 28% (5 games) | Three-point percentage | — |
| 68% (5 games) | Free throw percentage | — |
| 47% (5 games) | Field goal percentage | — |
| 56% (5 games) | True shooting (TS%) | — |
| 13.5 (6 games) | Turnovers per game | — |
| 8.3 (6 games) | Steals per game | — |
| 2.5 (6 games) | Blocks per game | — |
| Chemnitz Based on 3 games | EuroCup | JL Bourg Based on 7 games |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Games | 7 |
| 2W 1L | W · L | 4W 3L |
| 67% | Win rate | 57% |
| 83.33 | Scored per game | 80.29 |
| 82.00 | Conceded per game | 78.29 |
| +4 | Score difference | +14 |
| 93 | Most points scored | 94 |
| 69 | Fewest points scored | 72 |
| 21.7 | Q1 average points | 21.0 |
| 19.7 | Q2 average points | 17.7 |
| 19.7 | Q3 average points | 20.6 |
| 22.3 | Q4 average points | 21.0 |
| 41.3 | First half average points | 38.7 |
| 42.0 | Second half average points | 41.6 |
| 165.3 | Average combined score | 158.6 |
| 0/3 games | Overtime games | 0/7 games |
| 28.7 | Rebounds per game | 35.1 |
| 17.3 | Assists per game | 15.6 |
| 30% | Three-point percentage | 31% |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Free throw percentage | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 41% | Field goal percentage | 44% |
| Not enough data (1 games) | True shooting (TS%) | 57% (5 games) |
| 15.0 | Turnovers per game | 12.3 |
| 8.3 | Steals per game | 6.3 |
| 1.3 | Blocks per game | 3.7 |
| Chemnitz Based on 1 games | Club Friendly | JL Bourg Based on 4 games |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 4 |
| 0W 1L | W · L | 1W 3L |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Win rate | 25% |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Scored per game | 78.00 |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Conceded per game | 89.75 |
| -6 | Score difference | -47 |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Most points scored | 86 |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Fewest points scored | 69 |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Average combined score | 167.8 |
| Chemnitz | LNB | JL Bourg Based on 5 games |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 5 |
| — | W · L | 2W 3L |
| — | Win rate | 40% |
| — | Scored per game | 89.40 |
| — | Conceded per game | 89.00 |
| — | Score difference | +2 |
| — | Most points scored | 103 |
| — | Fewest points scored | 75 |
| — | Average combined score | 178.4 |
| Chemnitz | LNB Élite | JL Bourg Based on 4 games |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 4 |
| — | W · L | 1W 3L |
| — | Win rate | 25% |
| — | Scored per game | 87.50 |
| — | Conceded per game | 91.75 |
| — | Score difference | -17 |
| — | Most points scored | 103 |
| — | Fewest points scored | 73 |
| — | Q1 average points | 23.3 (3 games) |
| — | Q2 average points | 27.7 (3 games) |
| — | Q3 average points | 18.3 (3 games) |
| — | Q4 average points | 16.3 (3 games) |
| — | First half average points | 51.0 (3 games) |
| — | Second half average points | 34.7 (3 games) |
| — | Average combined score | 179.2 |
| — | Overtime games | 1/3 games |
| — | Other metrics | Not enough data (2 games) |
| Chemnitz Based on 1 games | German Cup | JL Bourg |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | — |
| 1W 0L | W · L | — |
| +7 | Score difference | — |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Averages · rates | — |
Recent matches
WTrento80:88ChemnitzOct 13, 2026 18:00 · EuroCup · Shemmesh S.LChemnitz83:87BayernOct 10, 2026 14:00 · BBL · Cici G.WChemnitz93:84NeptunasOct 7, 2026 17:00 · EuroCup · Gracin F.LJena82:76ChemnitzOct 4, 2026 14:30 · BBL · Lottermoser R.LTofas82:69ChemnitzSep 29, 2026 17:00 · EuroCup · Sukys A.WChemnitz94:93Phoenix HagenSep 27, 2026 14:30 · BBL · Bittner S.LHamburg94:90ChemnitzSep 25, 2026 18:00 · BBL · Oruzgani Z.
LAlba Berlin89:82ChemnitzSep 18, 2026 · BBL
WGiessen70:77ChemnitzSep 12, 2026 · German Cup
LChemnitz68:74LegiaSep 6, 2026 · Club Friendly
2025/26 season
LBasketball Braunschweig104:90ChemnitzMay 10, 2026 · BBL
WChemnitz86:82FrankfurtMay 7, 2026 · BBL
WAlba Berlin82:84ChemnitzMay 3, 2026 · BBL
LChemnitz62:89BambergApr 27, 2026 · BBL
WChemnitz76:73JenaApr 18, 2026 12:00 · BBLLBayern91:77ChemnitzApr 12, 2026 12:00 · BBLLLudwigsburg87:79ChemnitzApr 1, 2026 18:00 · BBLWChemnitz95:85OldenburgMar 28, 2026 19:00 · BBLLVechta80:78ChemnitzMar 21, 2026 19:00 · BBLWRostock73:78ChemnitzMar 15, 2026 15:30 · BBLLNeptunas93:89JL BourgOct 13, 2026 16:00 · EuroCup · Tsaroucha V.LBoulazac84:73JL BourgOct 10, 2026 18:30 · LNB Élite · Le PalioLJL Bourg82:89TofasOct 6, 2026 17:30 · EuroCup · Obrknezevic U.WJL Bourg90:77Chalon/SaoneOct 3, 2026 18:30 · LNB Élite · EkinoxLBasket Napoli84:76JL BourgSep 30, 2026 18:00 · EuroCup · Radojkovic J.LSaint Quentin106:103JL BourgSep 26, 2026 16:30 · LNB Élite · Palais des Sports Pierre RatteLPartizan Mozzart Bet (Srb)101:77JL BourgSep 19, 2026 14:00 · Club Friendly
LPanathinaikos (Gre)90:69JL BourgSep 18, 2026 · Club Friendly
WJL Bourg86:81Esenler EroksporSep 13, 2026 · Club Friendly
LJL Bourg80:87Hapoel JerusalemSep 12, 2026 · Club Friendly
2025/26 season
LJL Bourg103:114MonacoMay 27, 2026 · LNB
LMonaco81:75JL BourgMay 25, 2026 · LNB
WJL Bourg91:71StrasbourgMay 20, 2026 · LNB
WJL Bourg95:78Gravelines-DunkerqueMay 16, 2026 · LNB
LDijon101:83JL BourgMay 9, 2026 · LNB
WJL Bourg73:71BesiktasApr 28, 2026 17:30 · EuroCupWBesiktas60:72JL BourgApr 22, 2026 17:00 · EuroCupLChalon/Saone100:84JL BourgApr 18, 2026 12:00 · LNB ÉliteWJL Bourg94:78Turk TelekomApr 8, 2026 17:30 · EuroCupWTurk Telekom73:76JL BourgApr 3, 2026 17:00 · EuroCupAs of Oct 17 14:05
Head-to-head
Last 5 years · All competitions · 1 match0Chemnitz W
0D
1JL Bourg W
Not enough records (1 games)Average combined score
Chemnitz Reference
- Scored : Conceded
- 82 : 85
- At home
- —
- Away
- 0W 0D 1L
Roster
Roster 11 players · This season · all competitions · per-game averages · based on 5 matches · of 7 matches
Roster 13 players · This season · all competitions · per-game averages · based on 5 matches · of 6 matches
As of Oct 17 14:05
Next matches
Schedule within the collection window (14 days)Match info · Related matches
Chemnitz and JL Bourg meet in EuroCup on 28 Oct 2026 18:00 UTC at Messe Chemnitz.
Chemnitz are 3rd in the table and JL Bourg are 8th.
Chemnitz won 2, drew 0 and lost 3 of their last 5 matches.
JL Bourg won 1, drew 0 and lost 4 of their last 5 matches.
In their last 1 meetings, Chemnitz won 0, JL Bourg won 1 and 0 ended level.
Chemnitz · Previous match: Wurzburg vs Chemnitz (26 Oct 2026) · Next match: Chemnitz vs Ludwigsburg (31 Oct 2026)
JL Bourg · Previous match: JL Bourg vs Gravelines-Dunkerque (24 Oct 2026) · Next match: JL Bourg vs Nanterre (31 Oct 2026)
Other EuroCup matches that day
- Siauliai vs Maxima Roma
- Neptunas vs Basket Napoli
- Aris vs Cedevita Olimpija
- Slask Wroclaw vs Tofas
- Tortona vs Rostock
- Le Mans vs Hapoel Jerusalem
- San Pablo Burgos vs Rigas Zelli
- London Lions vs Turk Telekom
- Tenerife vs Venezia
EuroCup matches this week
- Tofas vs Neptunas
- PAOK vs BC Roma
- Buducnost vs Chemnitz
- Ulm vs Bahcesehir Kol.
- Basket Napoli vs Trento
- Turk Telekom vs Frankfurt
- Rigas Zelli vs Le Mans
- Lietkabelis vs Manresa
- Cedevita Olimpija vs Tortona
- Slask Wroclaw vs JL Bourg
Latest posts
- Bayer Leverkusen vs Freiburg Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Talon
- Shandong vs Liaoning Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- Brighton vs Crystal Palace Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Umber
- Shanghai Port vs Chengdu Rongcheng + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Eleven
- Celtic vs Hearts Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Eleven
- Fiorentina vs Como Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Quill
- Houston Dynamo vs FC Dallas Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Tango
- Daejeon vs Gwangju FC Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Tango
- FC Cincinnati vs Columbus Crew Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Juventus vs Lazio Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- AC Milan vs Atalanta Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Nijmegen vs Sittard Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Real Madrid vs Sevilla Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Lyon vs Nice Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- B. Monchengladbach vs Hoffenheim Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
Upcoming matches
- Shandong vs Liaoning
- Shanghai Port vs Chengdu Rongcheng
- Brighton vs Crystal Palace
- Fiorentina vs Como
- Bayer Leverkusen vs Freiburg
- Celtic vs Hearts
- Seoul vs Gimcheon Sangmu
- Busan vs Jeonnam
- Gangwon vs Incheon
- Anyang JungKwanJang vs KCC Egis
- Pohang vs Anyang
- Tokyo United BC vs Yamagata Wyverns
- A. Davidovich Fokina vs R. Jodar
- Basket Zaragoza vs Forca Lleida
- Basquet Girona vs Leyma Coruna
If you comment on this match, it appears in both the match feed and the main feed Write
No posts yet.