Servette vs Sion
Lineups · Absences
Confirmed lineup| 1 | G | Edvinas Gertmonas |
| 17 | D | Houboulang Mendes |
| 4 | D | Steve Rouiller |
| 15 | D | Marco Burch |
| 18 | D | Bradley Mazikou |
| 6 | M | Pedro Naressi |
| 20 | M | Jarell Njike Simo |
| 22 | M | Mathis Lambourde |
| 36 | M | Thomas Lopes |
| 21 | M | Jesper Karlsson |
| 7 | F | Kingstone Mutandwa |
| 23 | D | Quentin Maceiras |
| 28 | M | David Douline |
| 14 | D | Lilian Njoh |
| 77 | F | Tiemoko Ouattara |
| 34 | D | Teo Allix |
| 78 | G | Léo Besson |
| 35 | M | Alonzo Vincent |
| 41 | F | Tristan Nunez |
| 90 | F | Samuel Mráz |
| 1 | G | Anthony Racioppi |
| 14 | D | Numa Lavanchy |
| 5 | D | Noé Sow |
| 17 | D | Jan Kronig |
| 6 | D | Marquinhos Cipriano |
| 21 | M | Liam Scott Chipperfield |
| 88 | M | Ali Kabacalman |
| 8 | M | Baltazar |
| 7 | F | Ylyas Chouaref |
| 13 | F | Winsley Boteli Mokango |
| 19 | F | Franck Surdez |
| 33 | F | Rilind Nivokazi |
| 20 | D | Nias Hefti |
| 10 | M | Benjamin Kololli |
| 9 | F | Josias Lukembila |
| 29 | F | Théo Berdayes |
| 12 | G | Francesco Ruberto |
| 55 | D | Lorenzo Villa |
| 38 | D | Ryan Kessler |
| 22 | M | Adrien Llukes |
Match result
Final- Final score
- 3 : 0
- Result
- Home win Final
| Score by half | HT | 2H | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Servette | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Sion | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- 5'Yellow cardBradley Mazikou
- 11'GoalHouboulang MendesAssist: Pedro Naressi
- 18'GoalJarell Njike SimoAssist: Thomas Lopes
- 24'Yellow cardBaltazar
- 29'SubstitutionRilind NivokaziOff: Franck Surdez
- 32'Yellow cardHouboulang Mendes
- 39'Yellow cardMathis Lambourde
- 54'Yellow cardRilind Nivokazi
- 59'SubstitutionNias HeftiOff: Marquinhos Cipriano
- 60'SubstitutionBenjamin KololliOff: Liam Scott Chipperfield
- 60'SubstitutionJosias LukembilaOff: Winsley Boteli Mokango
- 61'SubstitutionDavid DoulineOff: Pedro Naressi
- 61'SubstitutionQuentin MaceirasOff: Houboulang Mendes
- 63'Penalty goalKingstone Mutandwa
- 69'Yellow cardQuentin Maceiras
- 71'SubstitutionThéo BerdayesOff: Ylyas Chouaref
- 77'SubstitutionTiemoko OuattaraOff: Mathis Lambourde
- 77'SubstitutionLilian NjohOff: Thomas Lopes
- 81'SubstitutionTeo AllixOff: Jarell Njike Simo
- 90+1'Yellow cardTeo Allix
Player stats · This match
Odds
Final odds before kickoff · UpdatedProvider-supplied reference odds. No real-money wager can be placed here.
1X2Home3.37Draw3.62Away2.17Pinnacle · Bookmaker 7Home2.58→3.37Draw3.68→3.62Away2.56→2.17
| Changed at | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3.37 | 3.62▼ | 2.17▲ | |
| 3.37▲ | 3.79▼ | 2.11▼ | |
| 3.33▲ | 3.81▼ | 2.12▲ | |
| 3.31▲ | 3.88▲ | 2.11▼ | |
| 3.26▲ | 3.86▲ | 2.14▼ | |
| 3.24▲ | 3.85▼ | 2.15▼ | |
| 3.20▲ | 3.88▲ | 2.16▼ | |
| 3.13▲ | 3.77▲ | 2.23▼ |
See more · 9 casesCollapse
| 3.08▲ | 3.76▲ | 2.26▼ | |
| 2.78▲ | 3.74▼ | 2.46▲ | |
| 2.77▲ | 3.78▲ | 2.45▲ | |
| 2.76▲ | 3.76▲ | 2.44▲ | |
| 2.73▲ | 3.71 | 2.42▼ | |
| 2.64▲ | 3.71 | 2.49▼ | |
| 2.61▲ | 3.71▲ | 2.52▼ | |
| 2.58 | 3.70▲ | 2.55▼ | |
| First | 2.58 | 3.68 | 2.56 |
| Bookmaker | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 3.37 | 3.62 | 2.17 |
| Betfair | 3.10 | 3.30 | 2.05 |
| bet365 | 3.25 | 3.50 | 2.10 |
| Marathon | 3.18 | 3.74 | 2.03 |
| 1xBet | 3.18 | 3.74 | 2.05 |
| Betano | 3.30 | 3.45 | 2.10 |
| BetVictor | 3.10 | 3.50 | 2.05 |
Asian handicap1.5Home +1.51.20Away -1.54.00Betfair · Bookmaker 4Home1.17→1.20Away4.50→4.00
| Changed at | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| 1.20▼ | 4.00▲ | |
| Line changed · 0.5 → 1.5 | ||
| 1.22▼ | 3.75▲ | |
| 1.25▲ | 3.50▼ | |
| 1.22▲ | 3.75▼ | |
| 1.17 | 4.50 | |
| Closed | ||
| First | 1.17 | 4.50 |
| Bookmaker | Home +1.5 | Away -1.5 |
|---|---|---|
| Betfair | 1.20 | 4.00 |
| bet365 | 1.30 | 3.45 |
| Marathon | 1.21 | 3.58 |
| 1xBet | 1.21 | 3.58 |
Over/Under3Over 32.06Under 31.84Pinnacle · Bookmaker 5Over1.81→2.06Under2.03→1.84
| Changed at | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 2.06▲ | 1.84▼ | |
| 1.96▲ | 1.92▼ | |
| 1.93▲ | 1.95▼ | |
| 1.85▼ | 2.04 | |
| 1.86 | 2.04▲ | |
| 1.86▼ | 2.03▲ | |
| 1.87▼ | 2.02 | |
| 1.88 | 2.02▲ |
See more · 7 casesCollapse
| 1.88▲ | 2.01▼ | |
| 1.81▲ | 2.08▲ | |
| 1.80▲ | 2.07▲ | |
| 1.79 | 2.06▲ | |
| 1.79 | 2.05▲ | |
| 1.79▼ | 2.04▲ | |
| First | 1.81 | 2.03 |
| Bookmaker | Over 3 | Under 3 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 2.06 | 1.84 |
| Marathon | 1.88 | 1.76 |
| 1xBet | 1.88 | 1.76 |
| Betano | 1.93 | 1.85 |
| BetVictor | 1.97 | 1.72 |
Both teams to scoreYes1.44No2.50Betfair · Bookmaker 6Yes1.40→1.44No2.88→2.50
| Changed at | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| 1.44 | 2.50▼ | |
| 1.44▼ | 2.60▲ | |
| 1.45▼ | 2.55▼ | |
| 1.47▲ | 2.63▼ | |
| 1.44▲ | 2.70▼ | |
| 1.40▼ | 2.88▲ | |
| 1.44▼ | 2.70▲ | |
| 1.47▲ | 2.63▼ |
See more · 5 casesCollapse
| 1.44▲ | 2.70▼ | |
| Bookmaker changed · reference bookmaker Betfair | ||
| 1.40 | 2.88 | |
| Closed | ||
| First | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| Bookmaker | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| Betfair | 1.44 | 2.50 |
| bet365 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| Marathon | 1.50 | 2.38 |
| 1xBet | 1.50 | 2.42 |
| Betano | 1.47 | 2.50 |
| BetVictor | 1.50 | 2.40 |
Line explanation · Handicap · Over/Under · Both teams to score
- Asian handicap is from the home team's side · Home −1 means the home team's score minus 1 decides the result (quarter lines are not used as the main line)
- Over/Under is Over when the combined regulation-time score of both teams is above the line, and Under when it is below
- Both teams to score is “Yes” when both teams score at least 1 goal in regulation time · Extra time and penalty shootouts are not included
Season team record · Standings · 2026/27
12 teams| Servette | All | Sion |
|---|---|---|
| 11 | Games | 16 |
| 5 | Won | 8 |
| 1 | Drawn | 3 |
| 5 | Lost | 5 |
| 18 | Goals scored | 37 |
| 13 | Goals conceded | 30 |
| Servette | Home | Sion |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Games | 8 |
| 2 | Won | 5 |
| 1 | Drawn | 1 |
| 2 | Lost | 2 |
| 6 | Goals scored | 19 |
| 5 | Goals conceded | 12 |
| Servette | Away | Sion |
|---|---|---|
| 6 | Games | 8 |
| 3 | Won | 3 |
| 0 | Drawn | 2 |
| 3 | Lost | 3 |
| 12 | Goals scored | 18 |
| 8 | Goals conceded | 18 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 3 | Clean sheets | 3 |
| 3 | Matches without scoring | 1 |
| 1.64 | Goals scored per match | 2.31 |
| 1.18 | Goals conceded per match | 1.88 |
| 2 | Longest winning streak | 4 |
| 2 | Longest losing streak | 3 |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| Servette | All | Sion |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | Games | 10 |
| 4 | Won | 6 |
| 1 | Drawn | 1 |
| 5 | Lost | 3 |
| 14 | Goals scored | 23 |
| 13 | Goals conceded | 17 |
| Servette | Home | Sion |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Games | 5 |
| 2 | Won | 3 |
| 1 | Drawn | 1 |
| 2 | Lost | 1 |
| 6 | Goals scored | 11 |
| 5 | Goals conceded | 7 |
| Servette | Away | Sion |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Games | 5 |
| 2 | Won | 3 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 3 | Lost | 2 |
| 8 | Goals scored | 12 |
| 8 | Goals conceded | 10 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 2 | Clean sheets | 2 |
| 3 | Matches without scoring | 1 |
| 1.40 | Goals scored per match | 2.30 |
| 1.30 | Goals conceded per match | 1.70 |
| 2 | Longest winning streak | 4 |
| 2 | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| Servette | All | Sion |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | — |
| 1 | Won | — |
| 0 | Drawn | — |
| 0 | Lost | — |
| 4 | Goals scored | — |
| 0 | Goals conceded | — |
| Servette | Away | Sion |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | — |
| 1 | Won | — |
| 0 | Drawn | — |
| 0 | Lost | — |
| 4 | Goals scored | — |
| 0 | Goals conceded | — |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 1 | Clean sheets | — |
| 0 | Matches without scoring | — |
| Not enough records (1 games) | Goals scored per match | — |
| Not enough records (1 games) | Goals conceded per match | — |
| 1 | Longest winning streak | — |
| 0 | Longest losing streak | — |
| 0 | Longest drawing streak | — |
| Servette | All | Sion |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 6 |
| — | Won | 2 |
| — | Drawn | 2 |
| — | Lost | 2 |
| — | Goals scored | 14 |
| — | Goals conceded | 13 |
| Servette | Home | Sion |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 3 |
| — | Won | 2 |
| — | Drawn | 0 |
| — | Lost | 1 |
| — | Goals scored | 8 |
| — | Goals conceded | 5 |
| Servette | Away | Sion |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 3 |
| — | Won | 0 |
| — | Drawn | 2 |
| — | Lost | 1 |
| — | Goals scored | 6 |
| — | Goals conceded | 8 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| — | Clean sheets | 1 |
| — | Matches without scoring | 0 |
| — | Goals scored per match | 2.33 |
| — | Goals conceded per match | 2.17 |
| — | Longest winning streak | 1 |
| — | Longest losing streak | 2 |
| — | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lugano (Switzerland) | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | +24 | 28 | WWWDW |
| 2 | Young Boys | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | +15 | 22 | WWDDW |
| 3 | Sion | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | +6 | 19 | LDWWW |
| 4 | St. Gallen | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | -2 | 16 | WWLLW |
| 5 | Zurich | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | -4 | 14 | WDWDL |
| 6 | Servette | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | +1 | 13 | WLWWL |
| 7 | Basel | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -3 | 13 | LLWLL |
| 8 | Luzern | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | -5 | 12 | LWLDW |
| 9 | Thun | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -10 | 10 | LWLLL |
| 10 | Vaduz | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | +0 | 9 | WLLWL |
| 11 | Grasshoppers | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -13 | 8 | LLLWD |
| 12 | Lausanne | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -9 | 6 | LLLLD |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Basel | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Grasshoppers | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -6 | 0 | |
| — | Lausanne | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -6 | 0 | |
| — | Lugano (Switzerland) | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | +14 | 0 | |
| — | Luzern | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | Servette | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Sion | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | St. Gallen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Thun | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -9 | 0 | |
| — | Vaduz | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +6 | 0 | |
| — | Young Boys | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | +5 | 0 | |
| — | Zurich | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +1 | 0 |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Basel | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Grasshoppers | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -7 | 0 | |
| — | Lausanne | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Lugano (Switzerland) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +10 | 0 | |
| — | Luzern | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -7 | 0 | |
| — | Servette | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Sion | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | St. Gallen | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Thun | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Vaduz | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -6 | 0 | |
| — | Young Boys | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | +10 | 0 | |
| — | Zurich | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -5 | 0 |
Last 20 matches
By team · All competitions| Servette Based on 20 games | Sion Based on 20 games | |
|---|---|---|
| 20 | Games | 20 |
| 11W 3D 6L | W · D · L | 10W 5D 5L |
| 55% | Win rate | 50% |
| 15% | Draw rate | 25% |
| 2.20 | Scored per game | 2.55 |
| 1.20 | Conceded per game | 1.90 |
| +20 | Score difference | +13 |
| 35% | Clean sheet rate | 20% |
| 15% | Failed to score rate | 0% |
| 1.70 (19 games) | Expected goals per game | 2.01 (12 games) |
| 1.13 (19 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.50 (12 games) |
| 50% | Both teams scored rate | 80% |
| 55% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 85% |
| 1.0 (19 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 1.1 (17 games) |
| 0.5 (19 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 1.0 (17 games) |
| 0.9 (19 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.4 (17 games) |
| 0.8 (19 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.8 (17 games) |
| 15.1 (19 games) | Shots per game | 16.7 (15 games) |
| 5.4 (19 games) | Shots on target per game | 6.3 (15 games) |
| 51% (19 games) | Average possession | 53% (15 games) |
| 5.5 (19 games) | Corners per game | 5.9 (15 games) |
| 2.3 (18 games) | Yellow cards per game | 1.9 (14 games) |
| 12.1 (19 games) | Fouls per game | 9.9 (15 games) |
| Servette Based on 9 games | Home matches only | Sion Based on 10 games |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | Games | 10 |
| 6W 1D 2L | W · D · L | 6W 2D 2L |
| 67% | Win rate | 60% |
| 11% | Draw rate | 20% |
| 2.22 | Scored per game | 2.30 |
| 1.00 | Conceded per game | 1.40 |
| +11 | Score difference | +9 |
| 33% | Clean sheet rate | 30% |
| 22% | Failed to score rate | 0% |
| 1.98 | Expected goals per game | 2.14 (7 games) |
| 0.96 | Expected goals against per game | 1.52 (7 games) |
| 44% | Both teams scored rate | 70% |
| 56% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 80% |
| 1.2 | First half goals scored (avg) | 1.0 (9 games) |
| 0.6 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.7 (9 games) |
| 1.0 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.3 (9 games) |
| 0.4 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.8 (9 games) |
| 17.0 | Shots per game | 17.0 (8 games) |
| 6.4 | Shots on target per game | 5.8 (8 games) |
| 55% | Average possession | 54% (8 games) |
| 6.7 | Corners per game | 7.0 (8 games) |
| 2.2 (8 games) | Yellow cards per game | 1.9 (7 games) |
| 12.7 | Fouls per game | 9.9 (8 games) |
| Servette Based on 11 games | Away matches only | Sion Based on 10 games |
|---|---|---|
| 11 | Games | 10 |
| 5W 2D 4L | W · D · L | 4W 3D 3L |
| 45% | Win rate | 40% |
| 18% | Draw rate | 30% |
| 2.18 | Scored per game | 2.80 |
| 1.36 | Conceded per game | 2.40 |
| +9 | Score difference | +4 |
| 36% | Clean sheet rate | 10% |
| 9% | Failed to score rate | 0% |
| 1.45 (10 games) | Expected goals per game | 1.83 (5 games) |
| 1.28 (10 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.45 (5 games) |
| 55% | Both teams scored rate | 90% |
| 55% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 90% |
| 0.8 (10 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 1.1 (8 games) |
| 0.4 (10 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 1.4 (8 games) |
| 0.9 (10 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.5 (8 games) |
| 1.1 (10 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.9 (8 games) |
| 13.3 (10 games) | Shots per game | 16.3 (7 games) |
| 4.4 (10 games) | Shots on target per game | 6.9 (7 games) |
| 47% (10 games) | Average possession | 53% (7 games) |
| 4.5 (10 games) | Corners per game | 4.7 (7 games) |
| 2.4 (10 games) | Yellow cards per game | 2.0 (7 games) |
| 11.6 (10 games) | Fouls per game | 10.0 (7 games) |
| Servette Based on 19 games | Super League | Sion Based on 12 games |
|---|---|---|
| 19 | Games | 12 |
| 10W 3D 6L | W · D · L | 7W 3D 2L |
| 53% | Win rate | 58% |
| 16% | Draw rate | 25% |
| 1.95 | Scored per game | 2.50 |
| 1.26 | Conceded per game | 1.58 |
| +13 | Score difference | +11 |
| 32% | Clean sheet rate | 25% |
| 16% | Failed to score rate | 0% |
| 1.70 | Expected goals per game | 2.01 |
| 1.13 | Expected goals against per game | 1.50 |
| 53% | Both teams scored rate | 75% |
| 53% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 83% |
| 1.0 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.9 |
| 0.5 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.9 |
| 0.9 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.6 |
| 0.8 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.7 |
| 15.1 | Shots per game | 16.2 |
| 5.4 | Shots on target per game | 6.0 |
| 51% | Average possession | 53% |
| 5.5 | Corners per game | 5.8 |
| 2.3 (18 games) | Yellow cards per game | 2.1 (11 games) |
| 12.1 | Fouls per game | 9.5 |
| Servette | UEFA Conference League | Sion Based on 6 games |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 6 |
| — | W · D · L | 2W 2D 2L |
| — | Win rate | 33% |
| — | Draw rate | 33% |
| — | Scored per game | 2.33 |
| — | Conceded per game | 2.17 |
| — | Score difference | +1 |
| — | Clean sheet rate | 17% |
| — | Failed to score rate | 0% |
| — | Both teams scored rate | 83% |
| — | Over 2.5 goals rate | 83% |
| — | First half goals scored (avg) | 1.4 (5 games) |
| — | First half goals conceded (avg) | 1.2 (5 games) |
| — | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.0 (5 games) |
| — | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 1.2 (5 games) |
| — | Shots per game | 18.3 (3 games) |
| — | Shots on target per game | 7.3 (3 games) |
| — | Average possession | 55% (3 games) |
| — | Corners per game | 6.7 (3 games) |
| — | Yellow cards per game | 1.3 (3 games) |
| — | Fouls per game | 11.7 (3 games) |
| Servette Based on 1 games | Cup | Sion Based on 1 games |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 1 |
| 1W 0D 0L | W · D · L | 1W 0D 0L |
| +7 | Score difference | +5 |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Averages · rates | Not enough data (1 games) |
| Servette | Club Friendlies | Sion Based on 1 games |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 1 |
| — | W · D · L | 0W 0D 1L |
| — | Score difference | -4 |
| — | Averages · rates | Not enough data (1 games) |
Head-to-head
Last 5 years · All competitions · 13 matches- Scored : Conceded
- 27 : 17
- At home
- 3W 3D 1L
- Away
- 1W 5D 0L
Roster
Coach
Next matches
Match info · Related matches
Servette and Sion met in Super League on 10 Oct 2026 16:00 UTC.
The match ended Servette 3-0 Sion.
Servette are 6th in the table and Sion are 3rd.
Servette won 2, drew 0 and lost 3 of their last 5 matches.
Sion won 3, drew 1 and lost 1 of their last 5 matches.
In their last 13 meetings, Servette won 4, Sion won 1 and 8 ended level.
Main market 1X2 odds are 3.37 · 3.62 · 2.17.
Servette's lineup includes Thomas Lopes, Jesper Karlsson, Kingstone Mutandwa.
Sion's lineup includes Ylyas Chouaref, Winsley Boteli Mokango, Franck Surdez.
Servette · Previous match: Young Boys vs Servette (19 Sep 2026) · Next match: Servette vs Vaduz (24 Oct 2026)
Sion · Previous match: Sion vs Zurich (19 Sep 2026) · Next match: Sion vs Lausanne (25 Oct 2026)
Other Super League matches that day
- Lugano (Switzerland) vs Luzern
- Zurich vs Thun
- Grasshoppers vs Young Boys
- Vaduz vs Basel
- St. Gallen vs Lausanne
Latest posts
- Hannover vs St. Pauli Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Talon
- Athletico-PR vs Palmeiras Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Sable
- Newcastle vs Aston Villa (England) + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Eleven
- Manresa vs Unicaja + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Vega
- Bologna vs Inter + 2 more: Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Volt
- Verona vs Lube Civitanova + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ridge
- Everton (England) vs Chelsea Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Tango
- Seattle Sounders vs CF Montreal Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- San Jose Earthquakes (USA) vs Nashville SC Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Portland Timbers vs Colorado Rapids Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Los Angeles Galaxy vs San Diego FC Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Houston Dynamo vs FC Dallas Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Sporting Kansas City vs Real Salt Lake Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Austin FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Orlando City vs DC United Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
Upcoming matches
- Verona vs Lube Civitanova
- Bologna vs Inter
- Manresa vs Unicaja
- Newcastle vs Aston Villa (England)
- Hannover vs St. Pauli
- Athletico-PR vs Palmeiras
- Cleveland Guardians vs Tampa Bay Rays
- A. Lustenau vs LASK
- Strasbourg vs PSG
- Mantova vs Palermo
- AIK vs Goteborg
- Neom SC vs Al Ettifaq
- Fenerbahce vs Alanyaspor
- Viking vs Fredrikstad
- Nancy vs Nanterre
No posts yet.