Wolves vs Watford
Molineux Stadium
14:00Starts Oct 24
Before kick-off
Locked at the odds shown when published
Lineups · Absences
Waiting for confirmed lineups (usually 60 minutes before kick-off)
Confirmed out · Doubtful
WolvesOut 0 · Doubtful 5 · Not a confirmed out
| Bertrand TraoreInjury |
| Boubacar TraoreInjury |
| Raul JimenezInjury |
| Rodrigo GomesInjury |
| Yerson MosqueraInjury |
WatfordOut 0 · Doubtful 4 · Not a confirmed out
| Edoardo BoveInjury |
| Jeremy NgakiaInjury |
| Kwadwo BaahInjury |
| Travis AkomeahInjury |
As of Oct 13 21:42
Odds
Main markets 0Provider-supplied reference odds. No real-money wager can be placed here.
No odds for this match
Season team record · Standings · 2026/27
24 teamsSeason team record · 2026/27 Based on 12 · 12 games (not the full season)
| Wolves | All | Watford |
|---|---|---|
| 12 | Games | 12 |
| 6 | Won | 3 |
| 2 | Drawn | 2 |
| 4 | Lost | 7 |
| 21 | Goals scored | 10 |
| 15 | Goals conceded | 24 |
| Wolves | Home | Watford |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Games | 7 |
| 3 | Won | 3 |
| 1 | Drawn | 1 |
| 1 | Lost | 3 |
| 11 | Goals scored | 8 |
| 6 | Goals conceded | 14 |
| Wolves | Away | Watford |
|---|---|---|
| 7 | Games | 5 |
| 3 | Won | 0 |
| 1 | Drawn | 1 |
| 3 | Lost | 4 |
| 10 | Goals scored | 2 |
| 9 | Goals conceded | 10 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 4 | Clean sheets | 1 |
| 2 | Matches without scoring | 4 |
| 1.75 | Goals scored per match | 0.83 |
| 1.25 | Goals conceded per match | 2.00 |
| 3 | Longest winning streak | 2 |
| 2 | Longest losing streak | 4 |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| Wolves | All | Watford |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | Games | 10 |
| 4 | Won | 2 |
| 2 | Drawn | 2 |
| 3 | Lost | 6 |
| 16 | Goals scored | 8 |
| 14 | Goals conceded | 19 |
| Wolves | Home | Watford |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 5 |
| 2 | Won | 2 |
| 1 | Drawn | 1 |
| 1 | Lost | 2 |
| 8 | Goals scored | 6 |
| 6 | Goals conceded | 9 |
| Wolves | Away | Watford |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Games | 5 |
| 2 | Won | 0 |
| 1 | Drawn | 1 |
| 2 | Lost | 4 |
| 8 | Goals scored | 2 |
| 8 | Goals conceded | 10 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 2 | Clean sheets | 0 |
| 1 | Matches without scoring | 4 |
| 1.78 | Goals scored per match | 0.80 |
| 1.56 | Goals conceded per match | 1.90 |
| 2 | Longest winning streak | 1 |
| 2 | Longest losing streak | 4 |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | 2 |
| Wolves | All | Watford |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Games | 2 |
| 2 | Won | 1 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 1 | Lost | 1 |
| 5 | Goals scored | 2 |
| 1 | Goals conceded | 5 |
| Wolves | Home | Watford |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 2 |
| 1 | Won | 1 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 0 | Lost | 1 |
| 3 | Goals scored | 2 |
| 0 | Goals conceded | 5 |
| Wolves | Away | Watford |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | — |
| 1 | Won | — |
| 0 | Drawn | — |
| 1 | Lost | — |
| 2 | Goals scored | — |
| 1 | Goals conceded | — |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 2 | Clean sheets | 1 |
| 1 | Matches without scoring | 0 |
| 1.67 | Goals scored per match | Not enough records (2 games) |
| 0.33 | Goals conceded per match | Not enough records (2 games) |
| 2 | Longest winning streak | 1 |
| 1 | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| 0 | Longest drawing streak | 0 |
“All” covers every competition the team played in the 2026/27 season · Competitions counted: Championship · EFL Cup
Standings
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Swansea | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | +9 | 23 | WWWWL |
| 2 | Middlesbrough | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | +6 | 21 | WWDDW |
| 3 | West Ham | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | +17 | 19 | WDDWW |
| 4 | Birmingham (England) | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | +6 | 17 | WWDWL |
| 5 | QPR | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | +6 | 17 | WDDDD |
| 6 | West Brom | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | +2 | 17 | WLLDW |
| 7 | Southampton | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | +11 | 16 | WWLWW |
| 8 | Stoke | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | +1 | 16 | LWWWD |
| 9 | Blackburn | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | +2 | 15 | WWDWL |
| 10 | Wolves | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | +2 | 14 | LLWWD |
| 11 | Millwall | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | +0 | 14 | LWDDL |
| 12 | Bristol City | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 14 | LDWLL |
| 13 | Charlton | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | -3 | 14 | DDLDD |
| 14 | Bolton | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -3 | 13 | WLWWL |
| 15 | Sheffield Utd | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | +0 | 12 | LWLLW |
| 16 | Portsmouth | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -1 | 11 | WLDDW |
| 17 | Wrexham | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | -4 | 11 | LDWLD |
| 18 | Lincoln | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -10 | 11 | LLLWW |
| 19 | Cardiff | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | +1 | 10 | WLWLD |
| 20 | Norwich | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -3 | 9 | LLLLW |
| 21 | Burnley | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | -4 | 8 | DWDLD |
| 22 | Watford | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -11 | 8 | LLLLW |
| 23 | Derby | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -10 | 6 | LDDLL |
| 24 | Preston | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -12 | 4 | LLDLL |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Birmingham (England) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Blackburn | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | Bolton | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Bristol City | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Burnley | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Cardiff | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | +6 | 0 | |
| — | Charlton | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | Derby | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -5 | 0 | |
| — | Lincoln | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -9 | 0 | |
| — | Middlesbrough | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | +5 | 0 | |
| — | Millwall | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Norwich | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Portsmouth | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Preston | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -5 | 0 | |
| — | QPR | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Sheffield Utd | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Southampton | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +12 | 0 | |
| — | Stoke | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Swansea | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | +5 | 0 | |
| — | Watford | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | West Brom | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | West Ham | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +10 | 0 | |
| — | Wolves | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | Wrexham | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Birmingham (England) | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | Blackburn | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Bolton | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Bristol City | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Burnley | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Cardiff | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -5 | 0 | |
| — | Charlton | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
| — | Derby | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -5 | 0 | |
| — | Lincoln | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Middlesbrough | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Millwall | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Norwich | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Portsmouth | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Preston | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -7 | 0 | |
| — | QPR | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Sheffield Utd | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Southampton | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Stoke | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Swansea | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Watford | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -8 | 0 | |
| — | West Brom | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | West Ham | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | +7 | 0 | |
| — | Wolves | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Wrexham | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -3 | 0 |
As of Oct 16 17:46
Last 20 matches
By team · All competitionsRecent match metrics
WolvesLLWLWDLWWW6W 6D 8L
WatfordLLLLWLLDLD3W 4D 13L
| Wolves Based on 20 games | Watford Based on 20 games | |
|---|---|---|
| 20 | Games | 20 |
| 6W 6D 8L | W · D · L | 3W 4D 13L |
| 30% | Win rate | 15% |
| 30% | Draw rate | 20% |
| 1.30 | Scored per game | 0.65 |
| 1.55 | Conceded per game | 2.15 |
| -5 | Score difference | -30 |
| 20% | Clean sheet rate | 10% |
| 30% | Failed to score rate | 45% |
| 1.46 (17 games) | Expected goals per game | 0.92 (18 games) |
| 1.35 (17 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.89 (18 games) |
| 50% | Both teams scored rate | 50% |
| 55% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 50% |
| 0.8 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.2 |
| 0.8 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 1.2 |
| 0.6 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.5 |
| 0.8 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.9 |
| 13.8 | Shots per game | 13.8 |
| 3.8 | Shots on target per game | 4.2 |
| 49% | Average possession | 50% |
| 5.5 | Corners per game | 4.8 |
| 1.6 | Yellow cards per game | 2.6 (19 games) |
| 11.9 | Fouls per game | 11.8 |
| Wolves Based on 8 games | Home matches only | Watford Based on 11 games |
|---|---|---|
| 8 | Games | 11 |
| 3W 3D 2L | W · D · L | 3W 3D 5L |
| 38% | Win rate | 27% |
| 38% | Draw rate | 27% |
| 1.62 | Scored per game | 0.82 |
| 1.12 | Conceded per game | 1.91 |
| +4 | Score difference | -12 |
| 25% | Clean sheet rate | 18% |
| 12% | Failed to score rate | 36% |
| 1.80 (7 games) | Expected goals per game | 1.02 (9 games) |
| 0.98 (7 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.66 (9 games) |
| 62% | Both teams scored rate | 55% |
| 50% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 55% |
| 0.9 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.3 |
| 0.6 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.9 |
| 0.8 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.5 |
| 0.5 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 1.0 |
| 16.0 | Shots per game | 16.7 |
| 4.9 | Shots on target per game | 5.1 |
| 52% | Average possession | 50% |
| 6.4 | Corners per game | 6.0 |
| 1.4 | Yellow cards per game | 2.2 (10 games) |
| 12.6 | Fouls per game | 11.1 |
| Wolves Based on 12 games | Away matches only | Watford Based on 9 games |
|---|---|---|
| 12 | Games | 9 |
| 3W 3D 6L | W · D · L | 0W 1D 8L |
| 25% | Win rate | 0% |
| 25% | Draw rate | 11% |
| 1.08 | Scored per game | 0.44 |
| 1.83 | Conceded per game | 2.44 |
| -9 | Score difference | -18 |
| 17% | Clean sheet rate | 0% |
| 42% | Failed to score rate | 56% |
| 1.22 (10 games) | Expected goals per game | 0.82 |
| 1.60 (10 games) | Expected goals against per game | 2.12 |
| 42% | Both teams scored rate | 44% |
| 58% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 44% |
| 0.7 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.1 |
| 0.9 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 1.7 |
| 0.4 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.3 |
| 0.9 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.8 |
| 12.2 | Shots per game | 10.3 |
| 3.0 | Shots on target per game | 3.2 |
| 47% | Average possession | 49% |
| 4.9 | Corners per game | 3.3 |
| 1.8 | Yellow cards per game | 3.0 |
| 11.4 | Fouls per game | 12.7 |
| Wolves Based on 9 games | Championship | Watford Based on 18 games |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | Games | 18 |
| 4W 2D 3L | W · D · L | 2W 4D 12L |
| 44% | Win rate | 11% |
| 22% | Draw rate | 22% |
| 1.78 | Scored per game | 0.61 |
| 1.56 | Conceded per game | 2.11 |
| +2 | Score difference | -27 |
| 22% | Clean sheet rate | 6% |
| 11% | Failed to score rate | 50% |
| 1.77 | Expected goals per game | 0.92 |
| 1.03 | Expected goals against per game | 1.89 |
| 67% | Both teams scored rate | 50% |
| 67% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 50% |
| 0.8 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.2 |
| 0.8 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 1.3 |
| 1.0 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.4 |
| 0.8 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.8 |
| 15.9 | Shots per game | 12.4 |
| 4.1 | Shots on target per game | 3.8 |
| 54% | Average possession | 49% |
| 6.6 | Corners per game | 4.6 |
| 1.4 | Yellow cards per game | 2.8 (17 games) |
| 12.2 | Fouls per game | 12.1 |
| Wolves Based on 8 games | Premier League | Watford |
|---|---|---|
| 8 | Games | — |
| 0W 4D 4L | W · D · L | — |
| 0% | Win rate | — |
| 50% | Draw rate | — |
| 0.62 | Scored per game | — |
| 2.00 | Conceded per game | — |
| -11 | Score difference | — |
| 0% | Clean sheet rate | — |
| 50% | Failed to score rate | — |
| 1.10 | Expected goals per game | — |
| 1.70 | Expected goals against per game | — |
| 50% | Both teams scored rate | — |
| 50% | Over 2.5 goals rate | — |
| 0.4 | First half goals scored (avg) | — |
| 1.1 | First half goals conceded (avg) | — |
| 0.2 | Second half goals scored (avg) | — |
| 0.9 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | — |
| 12.1 | Shots per game | — |
| 3.2 | Shots on target per game | — |
| 42% | Average possession | — |
| 4.4 | Corners per game | — |
| 1.9 | Yellow cards per game | — |
| 11.9 | Fouls per game | — |
| Wolves Based on 3 games | EFL Cup | Watford Based on 2 games |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Games | 2 |
| 2W 0D 1L | W · D · L | 1W 0D 1L |
| 67% | Win rate | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 0% | Draw rate | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 1.67 | Scored per game | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 0.33 | Conceded per game | Not enough data (2 games) |
| +4 | Score difference | -3 |
| 67% | Clean sheet rate | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 33% | Failed to score rate | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 0% | Both teams scored rate | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 33% | Over 2.5 goals rate | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 1.7 | First half goals scored (avg) | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 0.0 | First half goals conceded (avg) | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 0.0 | Second half goals scored (avg) | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 0.3 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 11.7 | Shots per game | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 4.0 | Shots on target per game | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 53% | Average possession | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 5.3 | Corners per game | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 1.3 | Yellow cards per game | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 11.0 | Fouls per game | Not enough data (2 games) |
Recent matches
LWolves1:3BoltonOct 13, 2026 18:45 · Championship · Molineux StadiumLMiddlesbrough1:0WolvesOct 10, 2026 14:00 · Championship · Riverside StadiumWWolves1:0West BromSep 20, 2026 11:00 · Championship · Molineux StadiumLEverton (Chile)1:0WolvesSep 16, 2026 18:45 · EFL Cup · Hill Dickinson StadiumWSheffield Utd0:1WolvesSep 13, 2026 11:00 · Championship · Bramall LaneDBirmingham (USA)2:2WolvesSep 6, 2026 11:00 · ChampionshipLWest Ham4:2WolvesSep 1, 2026 18:45 · Championship · London StadiumWWolves4:1StokeAug 29, 2026 11:30 · Championship · Molineux StadiumWSheffield Wed0:2WolvesAug 25, 2026 18:45 · EFL Cup · HillsboroughWPreston1:3WolvesAug 22, 2026 14:00 · Championship · DeepdaleDWolves2:2BlackburnAug 14, 2026 19:00 · Championship · Molineux StadiumWWolves3:0Port ValeAug 7, 2026 18:45 · EFL Cup · Molineux Stadium
2025/26 season
DBurnley1:1WolvesMay 24, 2026 15:00 · Premier LeagueDWolves1:1FulhamMay 17, 2026 14:00 · Premier LeagueLBrighton3:0WolvesMay 9, 2026 14:00 · Premier LeagueDWolves1:1SunderlandMay 2, 2026 14:00 · Premier LeagueLWolves0:1TottenhamApr 25, 2026 14:00 · Premier LeagueLLeeds3:0WolvesApr 18, 2026 14:00 · Premier LeagueLWest Ham4:0WolvesApr 10, 2026 19:00 · Premier LeagueDBrentford2:2WolvesMar 16, 2026 20:00 · Premier LeagueLCardiff5:1WatfordOct 13, 2026 18:45 · Championship · Cardiff City StadiumLWatford0:4BurnleyOct 10, 2026 14:00 · Championship · Vicarage RoadLBristol City1:0WatfordSep 18, 2026 19:00 · Championship · Ashton Gate StadiumLWatford1:2StokeSep 12, 2026 14:00 · Championship · Vicarage RoadWWatford2:1PrestonSep 8, 2026 18:45 · Championship · Vicarage RoadLWest Brom1:0WatfordSep 5, 2026 14:00 · Championship · The HawthornsLSwansea2:0WatfordSep 1, 2026 18:45 · Championship · Swansea.com StadiumDWatford1:1West HamAug 29, 2026 14:00 · Championship · Vicarage RoadLWatford1:5PeterboroughAug 25, 2026 18:45 · EFL Cup · Vicarage RoadDWrexham1:1WatfordAug 22, 2026 14:00 · Championship · Racecourse GroundWWatford2:1SouthamptonAug 16, 2026 12:30 · Championship · Vicarage RoadWWatford1:0CrawleyAug 8, 2026 14:00 · EFL Cup · Vicarage Road
2025/26 season
LWatford0:4CoventryMay 2, 2026 11:30 · ChampionshipLMiddlesbrough5:1WatfordApr 25, 2026 11:30 · ChampionshipLWest Brom3:0WatfordApr 21, 2026 18:45 · ChampionshipLWatford0:2Sheffield UtdApr 18, 2026 14:00 · ChampionshipLOxford Utd2:0WatfordApr 11, 2026 14:00 · ChampionshipDWatford1:1CharltonApr 6, 2026 14:00 · ChampionshipLQPR2:1WatfordApr 3, 2026 14:00 · ChampionshipDWatford0:0LeicesterMar 21, 2026 15:00 · ChampionshipAs of Oct 13 20:44
Head-to-head
Last 5 years · All competitionsNot received yet
Roster
Roster 30 players · This season · all competitions · based on 12 matches
Roster 36 players · This season · all competitions · based on 12 matches
As of Oct 13 21:43
Coach
WolvesCoach Cesar Peixoto
WatfordCoach Alessio Dionisi
Coach profile not received yet
As of Oct 13 21:43
Next matches
Oct 31, 202615:00 vs CardiffMolineux StadiumHomeChampionshipNov 4, 202620:00 vs Bristol CityAshton Gate StadiumAwayChampionshipNov 7, 202612:30 vs WrexhamRacecourse GroundAwayChampionshipNov 21, 202615:00 vs CharltonMolineux StadiumHomeChampionshipNov 24, 202620:00 vs DerbyMolineux StadiumHomeChampionshipNov 28, 202612:30 vs LincolnLNER stadiumAwayChampionship
Oct 31, 202612:30 vs NorwichCarrow RoadAwayChampionshipNov 3, 202619:45 vs LincolnVicarage RoadHomeChampionshipNov 7, 202615:00 vs MiddlesbroughVicarage RoadHomeChampionshipNov 21, 202615:00 vs Sheffield UtdBramall LaneAwayChampionshipNov 25, 202619:45 vs BlackburnVicarage RoadHomeChampionshipNov 28, 202615:00 vs DerbyPride ParkAwayChampionship
Match info · Related matches
Wolves and Watford meet in Championship on 24 Oct 2026 14:00 UTC at Molineux Stadium.
Wolves are 10th in the table and Watford are 22nd.
Wolves won 2, drew 0 and lost 3 of their last 5 matches.
Watford won 1, drew 0 and lost 4 of their last 5 matches.
Wolves · Previous match: Wolves vs Portsmouth (20 Oct 2026) · Next match: Wolves vs Cardiff (31 Oct 2026)
Watford · Previous match: Watford vs Charlton (17 Oct 2026) · Next match: Norwich vs Watford (31 Oct 2026)
Other Championship matches that day
- Bolton vs Middlesbrough
- Charlton vs Norwich
- Portsmouth vs Millwall
- Sheffield Utd vs Derby
- Blackburn vs Wrexham
- QPR vs Swansea
- Preston vs West Brom
- Cardiff vs Birmingham (England)
- Lincoln vs Burnley
- West Ham vs Southampton
Championship matches this week
- Stoke vs Bristol City
- Sheffield Utd vs Wrexham
- Stoke vs Preston
- Norwich vs Watford
- Lincoln vs Birmingham (England)
Latest posts
- Frosinone vs Sassuolo Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Iris
- Horsens vs Randers FC + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Umber
- Besiktas vs Bayern Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- Dep. A Coruna vs Levante (Spain) Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Rook
- Wroclaw W vs Chemik Police W + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ridge
- Cottbus vs Nurnberg + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Halo
- Holstein Kiel vs Hertha Berlin Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Maple
- SK Rapid vs Hartberg + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Juno
- Burnley vs Wolves Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Volt
- Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Koln Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Eleven
- Henan Songshan Longmen vs Tianjin Jinmen Tiger + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Gale
- Goyang Sono vs Mobis Phoebus Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- Tasmania JackJumpers vs Adelaide Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Sable
- Hanshin Tigers vs Yokohama BayStars Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Rook
- Sydney FC vs WS Wanderers Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Momo
Upcoming matches
- Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Koln
- Frosinone vs Sassuolo
- Burnley vs Wolves
- Dep. A Coruna vs Levante (Spain)
- Heerenveen vs Excelsior
- Laval vs Clermont
- Brescia W vs Vallefoglia W
- Reims vs Dijon
- Annecy vs Nancy
- Guingamp vs Pau FC
- Strasbourg vs Roanne
- Crvena Zvezda Meridianbet vs Paris
- Grenoble vs Boulogne
- Panathinaikos vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
- Leganes vs Cordoba
If you comment on this match, it appears in both the match feed and the main feed Write
No posts yet.