Strasbourg vs Roanne
Rhénus Sport
72 : 70Final score · Provisional
Full time · Home win
Moneyline Final odds before kickoff Featured bookmaker ·
Result Provisional · odds are for reference
Lineups · Absences
Not received yet
Match result
Final(Provisional)- Final score
- 72 : 70
- Result
- Home win Final(Provisional)
| Period score | 1Q | 2Q | 3Q | 4Q | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Strasbourg | 12 | 19 | 13 | 28 | 72 |
| Roanne | 14 | 19 | 22 | 15 | 70 |
Odds
Final odds before kickoff · UpdatedProvider-supplied reference odds. No real-money wager can be placed here.
MoneylineHome1.62Away2.34Pinnacle · Bookmaker 7Home1.61→1.62Away2.32→2.34
Odds flowReference Pinnacle · Through the last odds before kickoff
| Changed at | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| 1.62▲ | 2.34▼ | |
| 1.45▼ | 2.82▲ | |
| 1.50▲ | 2.65▲ | |
| 1.49▼ | 2.62▲ | |
| Bookmaker changed · reference bookmaker Pinnacle | ||
| 1.59 | 2.36 | |
| Closed | ||
| 1.59▼ | 2.36▲ | |
See more · 2 casesCollapse
| 1.61 | 2.33▲ | |
| First | 1.61 | 2.32 |
Odds by bookmaker
| Bookmaker | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 1.62 | 2.34 |
| Betfair | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| bet365 | 1.47 | 2.55 |
| Marathon | 1.54 | 2.53 |
| 1xBet | 1.56 | 2.50 |
| Betano | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| BetVictor | 1.50 | 2.38 |
Asian handicap-3.5Home -3.51.91Away +3.51.93Pinnacle · Bookmaker 7Home1.93→1.91Away1.87→1.93
Odds flowReference Pinnacle · Line -3.5 · Through the last odds before kickoff
| Changed at | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| Line changed · -4.5 → -3.5 | ||
| 1.91 | 1.93▲ | |
| Suspended | ||
| 1.91 | 1.89 | |
| Closed | ||
| 1.91▼ | 1.89▲ | |
| 1.92▼ | 1.88▲ | |
| First | 1.93 | 1.87 |
Odds by bookmaker
| Bookmaker | Home -3.5 | Away +3.5 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 1.91 | 1.93 |
| Betfair | 1.91 | 1.80 |
| bet365 | 1.74 | 1.95 |
| Marathon | 1.82 | 1.94 |
| 1xBet | 1.82 | 1.94 |
| Betano | 1.91 | 1.83 |
| BetVictor | 1.80 | 1.91 |
Over/Under166Over 1661.90Under 1661.93Pinnacle · Bookmaker 4Over1.88→1.90Under1.93→1.93
Odds flowReference Pinnacle · Line 166 · Through the last odds before kickoff
| Changed at | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| Line changed · 166.5 → 166 | ||
| 1.90▲ | 1.93▼ | |
| 1.88▲ | 1.96▼ | |
| 1.87▲ | 1.97▲ | |
| 1.85▼ | 1.95▲ | |
| 1.88 | 1.93 | |
| Closed | ||
| First | 1.88 | 1.93 |
Odds by bookmaker
| Bookmaker | Over 166 | Under 166 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 1.90 | 1.93 |
| bet365 | 1.80 | 1.86 |
| Marathon | 1.87 | 1.91 |
| 1xBet | 1.87 | 1.91 |
Line explanation · Handicap · Over/Under
- Handicap is from the home team's side · The final score including overtime decides the result
- Over/Under is based on the combined score of both teams including overtime
Season team record · Standings · 2026/27
16 teamsSeason team record · 2026/27 Based on 5 · 5 games (not the full season)
| Strasbourg | All | Roanne |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Games | 5 |
| 3 | Won | 2 |
| 2 | Lost | 3 |
| 415 | Scored | 399 |
| 386 | Conceded | 410 |
| Strasbourg | Home | Roanne |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Games | 1 |
| 3 | Won | 1 |
| 0 | Lost | 0 |
| 259 | Scored | 93 |
| 207 | Conceded | 83 |
| Strasbourg | Away | Roanne |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | 4 |
| 0 | Won | 1 |
| 2 | Lost | 3 |
| 156 | Scored | 306 |
| 179 | Conceded | 327 |
| Strasbourg | All | Roanne |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 4 |
| 2 | Won | 2 |
| 2 | Lost | 2 |
| 315 | Scored | 321 |
| 324 | Conceded | 330 |
| Strasbourg | Home | Roanne |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | 1 |
| 2 | Won | 1 |
| 0 | Lost | 0 |
| 159 | Scored | 93 |
| 145 | Conceded | 83 |
| Strasbourg | Away | Roanne |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | 3 |
| 0 | Won | 1 |
| 2 | Lost | 2 |
| 156 | Scored | 228 |
| 179 | Conceded | 247 |
| Strasbourg | All | Roanne |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | — |
| 1 | Won | — |
| 0 | Lost | — |
| 100 | Scored | — |
| 62 | Conceded | — |
| Strasbourg | Home | Roanne |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | — |
| 1 | Won | — |
| 0 | Lost | — |
| 100 | Scored | — |
| 62 | Conceded | — |
| Strasbourg | All | Roanne |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 1 |
| — | Won | 0 |
| — | Lost | 1 |
| — | Scored | 78 |
| — | Conceded | 80 |
| Strasbourg | Away | Roanne |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 1 |
| — | Won | 0 |
| — | Lost | 1 |
| — | Scored | 78 |
| — | Conceded | 80 |
Competitions counted: LNB Élite · Champions League (received matches only) · French Cup (received matches only)
Standings
| # | teams | GP | W | L | PCT | +/- | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dijon | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1.000 | +49 | |
| 2 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1.000 | +36 | |
| 3 | Paris | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1.000 | +21 | |
| 4 | Chalon/Saone | 3 | 2 | 1 | .667 | +36 | |
| 5 | Nanterre | 3 | 2 | 1 | .667 | +32 | |
| 6 | Le Mans | 3 | 2 | 1 | .667 | +15 | |
| 7 | Cholet | 3 | 2 | 1 | .667 | +3 | |
| 8 | Roanne | 3 | 2 | 1 | .667 | -7 | |
| 9 | Limoges | 3 | 1 | 2 | .333 | -3 | |
| 10 | Strasbourg | 3 | 1 | 2 | .333 | -11 | |
| 11 | Boulazac | 3 | 1 | 2 | .333 | -3 | |
| 12 | JL Bourg (Fra) | 3 | 1 | 2 | .333 | -1 | |
| 13 | Saint Quentin | 3 | 1 | 2 | .333 | -25 | |
| 14 | Gravelines-Dunkerque | 3 | 0 | 3 | .000 | -39 | |
| 15 | Pau-Orthez | 3 | 0 | 3 | .000 | -48 | |
| 16 | Nancy | 3 | 0 | 3 | .000 | -55 |
As of Oct 16 19:57
Last 20 matches
By team · All competitionsRecent match metrics
StrasbourgLWWLLWLWLL8W 12L
RoanneLLWWLWWWWW15W 5L
| Strasbourg Based on 20 games | Roanne Based on 20 games | |
|---|---|---|
| 20 | Games | 20 |
| 8W 12L | W · L | 15W 5L |
| 40% | Win rate | 75% |
| 85.85 | Scored per game | 84.55 |
| 88.30 | Conceded per game | 77.70 |
| -49 | Score difference | +137 |
| 114 | Most points scored | 108 |
| 64 | Fewest points scored | 59 |
| 19.1 (9 games) | Q1 average points | 22.4 (10 games) |
| 20.0 (9 games) | Q2 average points | 20.1 (10 games) |
| 20.4 (9 games) | Q3 average points | 22.0 (10 games) |
| 23.7 (9 games) | Q4 average points | 21.4 (10 games) |
| 39.1 (9 games) | First half average points | 42.5 (10 games) |
| 44.1 (9 games) | Second half average points | 43.4 (10 games) |
| 174.2 | Average combined score | 162.2 |
| 2/9 games | Overtime games | 0/10 games |
| 35.9 (7 games) | Rebounds per game | 30.3 (11 games) |
| 19.2 (8 games) | Assists per game | 16.8 (12 games) |
| 37% (6 games) | Three-point percentage | 31% (11 games) |
| 71% (6 games) | Free throw percentage | 73% (11 games) |
| 47% (6 games) | Field goal percentage | 44% (11 games) |
| 58% (6 games) | True shooting (TS%) | 56% (11 games) |
| 12.6 (8 games) | Turnovers per game | 13.8 (12 games) |
| 6.8 (8 games) | Steals per game | 8.3 (12 games) |
| 3.1 (8 games) | Blocks per game | 1.8 (12 games) |
| Strasbourg Based on 11 games | Home matches only | Roanne Based on 10 games |
|---|---|---|
| 11 | Games | 10 |
| 7W 4L | W · L | 8W 2L |
| 64% | Win rate | 80% |
| 94.64 | Scored per game | 85.90 |
| 86.36 | Conceded per game | 76.60 |
| +91 | Score difference | +93 |
| 114 | Most points scored | 108 |
| 86 | Fewest points scored | 59 |
| 20.8 (5 games) | Q1 average points | 22.0 (5 games) |
| 19.0 (5 games) | Q2 average points | 20.6 (5 games) |
| 23.0 (5 games) | Q3 average points | 24.6 (5 games) |
| 25.2 (5 games) | Q4 average points | 24.2 (5 games) |
| 39.8 (5 games) | First half average points | 42.6 (5 games) |
| 48.2 (5 games) | Second half average points | 48.8 (5 games) |
| 181.0 | Average combined score | 162.5 |
| 2/5 games | Overtime games | 0/5 games |
| 37.5 (4 games) | Rebounds per game | 30.7 (7 games) |
| 20.0 (4 games) | Assists per game | 17.6 (7 games) |
| 45% (3 games) | Three-point percentage | 33% (7 games) |
| 73% (3 games) | Free throw percentage | 72% (7 games) |
| 51% (3 games) | Field goal percentage | 44% (7 games) |
| 63% (3 games) | True shooting (TS%) | 56% (7 games) |
| 11.5 (4 games) | Turnovers per game | 13.7 (7 games) |
| 7.2 (4 games) | Steals per game | 8.3 (7 games) |
| 3.8 (4 games) | Blocks per game | 1.9 (7 games) |
| Strasbourg Based on 9 games | Away matches only | Roanne Based on 10 games |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | Games | 10 |
| 1W 8L | W · L | 7W 3L |
| 11% | Win rate | 70% |
| 75.11 | Scored per game | 83.20 |
| 90.67 | Conceded per game | 78.80 |
| -140 | Score difference | +44 |
| 86 | Most points scored | 93 |
| 64 | Fewest points scored | 72 |
| 17.0 (4 games) | Q1 average points | 22.8 (5 games) |
| 21.2 (4 games) | Q2 average points | 19.6 (5 games) |
| 17.2 (4 games) | Q3 average points | 19.4 (5 games) |
| 21.8 (4 games) | Q4 average points | 18.6 (5 games) |
| 38.2 (4 games) | First half average points | 42.4 (5 games) |
| 39.0 (4 games) | Second half average points | 38.0 (5 games) |
| 165.8 | Average combined score | 162.0 |
| 0/4 games | Overtime games | 0/5 games |
| 33.7 (3 games) | Rebounds per game | 29.5 (4 games) |
| 18.5 (4 games) | Assists per game | 15.6 (5 games) |
| 28% (3 games) | Three-point percentage | 27% (4 games) |
| 68% (3 games) | Free throw percentage | 76% (4 games) |
| 44% (3 games) | Field goal percentage | 46% (4 games) |
| 53% (3 games) | True shooting (TS%) | 57% (4 games) |
| 13.8 (4 games) | Turnovers per game | 14.0 (5 games) |
| 6.2 (4 games) | Steals per game | 8.4 (5 games) |
| 2.5 (4 games) | Blocks per game | 1.8 (5 games) |
| Strasbourg Based on 14 games | LNB Élite | Roanne Based on 3 games |
|---|---|---|
| 14 | Games | 3 |
| 6W 8L | W · L | 2W 1L |
| 43% | Win rate | 67% |
| 82.79 | Scored per game | 83.67 |
| 88.14 | Conceded per game | 86.00 |
| -75 | Score difference | -7 |
| 103 | Most points scored | 93 |
| 64 | Fewest points scored | 77 |
| 19.1 (9 games) | Q1 average points | 22.0 |
| 20.0 (9 games) | Q2 average points | 22.0 |
| 20.4 (9 games) | Q3 average points | 20.3 |
| 23.7 (9 games) | Q4 average points | 19.3 |
| 39.1 (9 games) | First half average points | 44.0 |
| 44.1 (9 games) | Second half average points | 39.7 |
| 170.9 | Average combined score | 169.7 |
| 2/9 games | Overtime games | 0/3 games |
| 36.5 (6 games) | Rebounds per game | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 18.6 (7 games) | Assists per game | 14.7 |
| 37% (6 games) | Three-point percentage | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 71% (6 games) | Free throw percentage | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 47% (6 games) | Field goal percentage | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 58% (6 games) | True shooting (TS%) | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 13.0 (7 games) | Turnovers per game | 13.0 |
| 5.9 (7 games) | Steals per game | 7.3 |
| 3.1 (7 games) | Blocks per game | 2.0 |
| Strasbourg | Elite 2 | Roanne Based on 14 games |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 14 |
| — | W · L | 12W 2L |
| — | Win rate | 86% |
| — | Scored per game | 87.86 |
| — | Conceded per game | 76.00 |
| — | Score difference | +166 |
| — | Most points scored | 108 |
| — | Fewest points scored | 72 |
| — | Q1 average points | 22.6 (7 games) |
| — | Q2 average points | 19.3 (7 games) |
| — | Q3 average points | 22.7 (7 games) |
| — | Q4 average points | 22.3 (7 games) |
| — | First half average points | 41.9 (7 games) |
| — | Second half average points | 45.0 (7 games) |
| — | Average combined score | 163.9 |
| — | Overtime games | 0/7 games |
| — | Rebounds per game | 30.4 (7 games) |
| — | Assists per game | 18.6 (7 games) |
| — | Three-point percentage | 35% (7 games) |
| — | Free throw percentage | 74% (7 games) |
| — | Field goal percentage | 47% (7 games) |
| — | True shooting (TS%) | 59% (7 games) |
| — | Turnovers per game | 12.6 (7 games) |
| — | Steals per game | 8.7 (7 games) |
| — | Blocks per game | 2.0 (7 games) |
| Strasbourg Based on 5 games | LNB | Roanne |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Games | — |
| 1W 4L | W · L | — |
| 20% | Win rate | — |
| 91.60 | Scored per game | — |
| 94.00 | Conceded per game | — |
| -12 | Score difference | — |
| 114 | Most points scored | — |
| 71 | Fewest points scored | — |
| 185.6 | Average combined score | — |
| Strasbourg | LNB Super Cup | Roanne Based on 2 games |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 2 |
| — | W · L | 1W 1L |
| — | Score difference | -20 |
| — | Averages · rates | Not enough data (2 games) |
| Strasbourg Based on 1 games | Champions League | Roanne |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | — |
| 1W 0L | W · L | — |
| +38 | Score difference | — |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Averages · rates | — |
| Strasbourg | French Cup | Roanne Based on 1 games |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 1 |
| — | W · L | 0W 1L |
| — | Score difference | -2 |
| — | Averages · rates | Not enough data (1 games) |
Recent matches
LParis98:84StrasbourgOct 11, 2026 14:30 · LNB Élite · Adidas ArenaWStrasbourg100:62LegiaOct 6, 2026 18:00 · Champions LeagueWStrasbourg87:75BoulazacOct 3, 2026 16:00 · LNB Élite · Rhénus SportLDijon81:72StrasbourgSep 25, 2026 18:00 · LNB Élite · Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
2025/26 season
LParis89:75StrasbourgMay 30, 2026 12:00 · LNB ÉliteWStrasbourg87:82ParisMay 28, 2026 12:00 · LNB ÉliteLParis95:64StrasbourgMay 26, 2026 12:00 · LNB ÉliteWStrasbourg102:81Chalon/SaoneMay 23, 2026 · LNB
LJL Bourg (Fra)91:71StrasbourgMay 20, 2026 · LNB
LStrasbourg90:91Chalon/SaoneMay 16, 2026 · LNB
LLyon-Villeurbanne89:81StrasbourgMay 9, 2026 · LNB
LStrasbourg114:118MonacoMay 3, 2026 · LNB
LStrasbourg86:92ParisApr 11, 2026 12:00 · LNB ÉliteLBoulazac95:76StrasbourgMar 29, 2026 12:00 · LNB ÉliteLStrasbourg96:98DijonMar 7, 2026 17:10 · LNB ÉliteWStrasbourg87:83JL BourgFeb 14, 2026 17:00 · LNB ÉliteWStrasbourg103:96Le MansJan 31, 2026 19:30 · LNB ÉliteWLimoges82:86StrasbourgJan 23, 2026 19:30 · LNB ÉliteWStrasbourg89:72Gravelines-DunkerqueJan 17, 2026 17:10 · LNB ÉliteLParis96:67StrasbourgJan 13, 2026 20:10 · LNB ÉliteLLyon-Villeurbanne96:77RoanneOct 11, 2026 17:00 · LNB Élite · LDLC ArenaLAntibes80:78RoanneOct 6, 2026 17:30 · French CupWRoanne93:83NanterreOct 2, 2026 18:00 · LNB Élite · Halle Andre VacheresseWBoulazac79:81RoanneSep 26, 2026 16:00 · LNB Élite · Le PalioLRoanne59:81ParisSep 20, 2026 15:00 · LNB Super CupWRoanne73:71Lyon-VilleurbanneSep 19, 2026 14:00 · LNB Super Cup
2025/26 season
WRoanne108:82Pau-OrthezMay 15, 2026 · Elite 2
WSt. Chamond79:93RoanneMay 8, 2026 · Elite 2
WRoanne75:71CaenMay 1, 2026 · Elite 2
WQuimper67:81RoanneApr 25, 2026 · Elite 2
WAntibes68:92RoanneApr 21, 2026 · Elite 2
WRoanne87:69ASAApr 17, 2026 · Elite 2
WHyeres-Toulon80:86RoanneApr 10, 2026 · Elite 2
LRoanne79:88Chalons-ReimsApr 7, 2026 18:00 · Elite 2WRoanne103:75EvreuxApr 3, 2026 18:00 · Elite 2WNantes68:72RoanneMar 27, 2026 19:30 · Elite 2LPoitiers98:88RoanneMar 20, 2026 19:00 · Elite 2WRoanne94:67Ada BloisMar 17, 2026 19:00 · Elite 2WChallans73:84RoanneMar 13, 2026 19:30 · Elite 2WRoanne88:79OrleansMar 7, 2026 19:00 · Elite 2As of Oct 16 19:55
Head-to-head
Last 5 years · All competitions · 6 matches5Strasbourg W
0D
1Roanne W
178.5Average combined score
Strasbourg Reference
- Scored : Conceded
- 558 : 513
- At home
- 3W 0D 0L
- Away
- 2W 0D 1L
WStrasbourg97:82RoanneMar 2, 2024 12:00 · LNB 2023/24WRoanne82:98StrasbourgOct 14, 2023 12:00 · LNB 2023/24WRoanne88:92StrasbourgMay 16, 2023 12:00 · LNB 2022/23WStrasbourg91:83RoanneJan 7, 2023 12:00 · LNB 2022/23LRoanne90:87StrasbourgMay 3, 2022 12:00 · LNB 2021/22WStrasbourg93:88RoanneNov 6, 2021 12:00 · LNB 2021/22
As of Oct 9 18:06
Roster
Roster 9 players · This season · received matches · per-game averages · based on 4 matches
Roster 12 players · This season · received matches · per-game averages · based on 3 matches · of 4 matches
As of Oct 16 19:55
Next matches
Schedule within the collection window (14 days)Match info · Related matches
Strasbourg and Roanne met in LNB Élite on 16 Oct 2026 18:00 UTC at Rhénus Sport.
The match ended Strasbourg 72-70 Roanne.
Strasbourg are 10th in the table and Roanne are 8th.
Strasbourg won 2, drew 0 and lost 3 of their last 5 matches.
Roanne won 2, drew 0 and lost 3 of their last 5 matches.
In their last 6 meetings, Strasbourg won 5, Roanne won 1 and 0 ended level.
Strasbourg · Previous match: Paris vs Strasbourg (11 Oct 2026) · Next match: Chalon/Saone vs Strasbourg (24 Oct 2026)
Roanne · Previous match: Lyon-Villeurbanne vs Roanne (11 Oct 2026) · Next match: Roanne vs Paris (25 Oct 2026)
LNB Élite matches this week
- Pau-Orthez vs Saint Quentin
- Nancy vs Nanterre
- Cholet vs Chalon/Saone
- Limoges vs Lyon-Villeurbanne
- Gravelines-Dunkerque vs Dijon
- Paris vs Boulazac
- Le Mans vs JL Bourg
- Saint Quentin vs Dijon
Latest posts
- Cleveland Guardians vs Tampa Bay Rays + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Rook
- Cerezo Osaka vs Kawasaki Frontale Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Umber
- Boca Juniors (Argentina) vs Talleres Cordoba + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Juno
- Verdy vs FC Tokyo Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Juno
- Auckland FC vs Melbourne City Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Halo
- Chiba vs Yokohama F. Marinos + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Eleven
- Mirassol vs Internacional + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Wren
- South East Melbourne vs Cairns Taipans Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- PFU Blue Cats W vs Toray Arrows W Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Nimbus
- Frosinone vs Sassuolo Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Iris
- Horsens vs Randers FC + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Umber
- Besiktas vs Bayern Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- Dep. A Coruna vs Levante (Spain) Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Rook
- Wroclaw W vs Chemik Police W + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ridge
- Cottbus vs Nurnberg + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Halo
Upcoming matches
- Mirassol vs Internacional
- Cleveland Guardians vs Tampa Bay Rays
- Boca Juniors (Argentina) vs Talleres Cordoba
- Auckland FC vs Melbourne City
- PFU Blue Cats W vs Toray Arrows W
- Chiba vs Yokohama F. Marinos
- Verdy vs FC Tokyo
- Cerezo Osaka vs Kawasaki Frontale
- South East Melbourne vs Cairns Taipans
- Defensa y Justicia vs Instituto
- Orlando Magic vs Miami Heat
- Detroit Pistons vs Toronto Raptors
- Philadelphia 76ers vs Boston Celtics
- Indiana Pacers vs Milwaukee Bucks
- New Orleans Pelicans vs Washington Wizards
If you comment on this match, it appears in both the match feed and the main feed Write
No posts yet.