Annecy vs Nancy
Lineups · Absences
Confirmed lineup| 1 | G | Florian Escales |
| 41 | D | Thibault Delphis |
| 23 | D | Mattéo Veillon |
| 26 | D | Jonathan Do Marcolino |
| 27 | D | Julien Kouadio |
| 14 | M | Mohamed Kone |
| 25 | M | Paul Venot |
| 28 | M | Antoine Larose |
| 80 | M | Moïse Sahi Dion |
| 22 | M | Clement Billemaz |
| 9 | F | Thibault Rambaud |
| 8 | M | Alexis Casadei |
| 19 | M | Kilyan Jusseron-Veniere |
| 11 | M | Souleymane Fofana |
| 15 | M | Pascal Mozie |
| 20 | F | Adam Yahi |
| 16 | G | Thomas Callens |
| 21 | D | Esteban Marre |
| 33 | D | Gabin Secrétant |
| 1 | G | Enzo Basilio |
| 4 | D | Nehemiah Fernandez |
| 77 | D | Yannis Nahounou |
| 21 | D | Elydjah Mendy |
| 44 | D | Enzo Tacafred |
| 25 | M | Jérémy Gélin |
| 8 | M | Walid Bouabdelli |
| 70 | M | Nordine Kandil |
| 12 | M | El Hadary Ylan |
| 7 | M | Zakaria Fdaouch |
| 9 | F | Ilyes Housni |
| 45 | M | Chafik El Hansar |
| 5 | F | Pape Meissa Ba |
| 11 | F | Sidi Cissé |
| 17 | M | Mamadou Fofana |
| 30 | G | Geoffrey Lembet |
| 2 | D | Héliohdino Tavares |
| 22 | D | Logan Ndenbe |
| 14 | D | Nicolas Saint-Ruf |
| 29 | F | Noam Obougou |
| Francois LajugieInjury |
| Zepiqueno RedmondInjury |
| Hugo BarbierInjury |
| Thierno BaldeInjury |
Match result
Final- Final score
- 1 : 2
- Result
- Away win Final
| Score by half | HT | 2H | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Annecy | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Nancy | 1 | 1 | 2 |
- 41'Penalty goalIlyes Housni
- 57'Yellow cardNordine Kandil
- 59'GoalMoïse Sahi DionAssist: Antoine Larose
- 65'SubstitutionSouleymane FofanaOff: Clement Billemaz
- 65'SubstitutionAlexis CasadeiOff: Paul Venot
- 65'SubstitutionKilyan Jusseron-VeniereOff: Thibault Rambaud
- 68'SubstitutionPape Meissa BaOff: Zakaria Fdaouch
- 68'SubstitutionChafik El HansarOff: Jérémy Gélin
- 74'SubstitutionPascal MozieOff: Moïse Sahi Dion
- 77'Yellow cardChafik El Hansar
- 79'SubstitutionSidi CisséOff: Nordine Kandil
- 86'SubstitutionAdam YahiOff: Antoine Larose
- 89'Own goalAlexis Casadei
- 90'SubstitutionMamadou FofanaOff: El Hadary Ylan
Player stats · This match
Odds
Final odds before kickoff · UpdatedProvider-supplied reference odds. No real-money wager can be placed here.
1X2Home3.55Draw3.21Away2.24Pinnacle · Bookmaker 7Home2.77→3.55Draw3.36→3.21Away2.52→2.24
| Changed at | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3.55▼ | 3.21▲ | 2.24▼ | |
| 3.57▼ | 3.11 | 2.29▲ | |
| 3.61 | 3.11▲ | 2.27▼ | |
| 3.61▲ | 3.10▼ | 2.28▲ | |
| 3.60▲ | 3.12 | 2.27▼ | |
| 3.49▲ | 3.12▼ | 2.32▲ | |
| 3.48▲ | 3.16▲ | 2.30▼ | |
| 3.31▲ | 3.15▼ | 2.39▲ |
See more · 25 casesCollapse
| 3.23▲ | 3.33▼ | 2.33▲ | |
| 3.19▲ | 3.47▲ | 2.29▼ | |
| 3.08 | 3.44 | 2.37▲ | |
| 3.08▲ | 3.44▲ | 2.36▼ | |
| 3.04▲ | 3.43▲ | 2.39▼ | |
| 3.00▲ | 3.42▲ | 2.42▼ | |
| 2.99▲ | 3.41▲ | 2.43▼ | |
| 2.95▼ | 3.40▲ | 2.47▲ | |
| 3.01▲ | 3.39▼ | 2.43 | |
| 2.97▼ | 3.43▲ | 2.43▲ | |
| 3.06▲ | 3.41▲ | 2.39▼ | |
| 2.75▲ | 3.38 | 2.60▼ | |
| 2.71▼ | 3.38 | 2.64▲ | |
| 2.77▲ | 3.38 | 2.59▼ | |
| 2.70▲ | 3.38▲ | 2.65▼ | |
| 2.66 | 3.37▼ | 2.69 | |
| 2.66▲ | 3.38▲ | 2.69▲ | |
| 2.63 | 3.34▼ | 2.66 | |
| 2.63▲ | 3.36 | 2.66▼ | |
| 2.54▲ | 3.36 | 2.75▼ | |
| 2.53▼ | 3.36▲ | 2.76▲ | |
| 2.66 | 3.33▼ | 2.64 | |
| 2.66▼ | 3.35▼ | 2.64▲ | |
| 2.68▼ | 3.36 | 2.60▲ | |
| First | 2.77 | 3.36 | 2.52 |
| Bookmaker | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 3.55 | 3.21 | 2.24 |
| Betfair | 2.80 | 3.30 | 2.40 |
| bet365 | 3.40 | 2.88 | 2.10 |
| Marathon | 3.34 | 3.20 | 2.16 |
| 1xBet | 3.35 | 3.20 | 2.18 |
| Betano | 3.05 | 3.25 | 2.42 |
| BetVictor | 3.30 | 3.10 | 2.15 |
Asian handicap0.5Home +0.51.70Away -0.52.24Pinnacle · Bookmaker 4Home1.53→1.70Away2.52→2.24
| Changed at | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| Line changed · 0 → 0.5 | ||
| 1.70▲ | 2.24▼ | |
| Suspended | ||
| Suspended | 2.27▼ | |
| Suspended | ||
| 1.66▲ | 2.32▼ | |
| Suspended | ||
| 1.62▼ | 2.39▲ | |
See more · 25 casesCollapse
| Suspended | ||
| 1.68▲ | 2.29▼ | |
| Suspended | ||
| 1.64▲ | 2.36▼ | |
| Suspended | ||
| Suspended | 2.42▼ | |
| Suspended | ||
| 1.59▼ | 2.47▲ | |
| Suspended | ||
| 1.61▲ | 2.43▼ | |
| Suspended | ||
| 1.52▲ | 2.60▼ | |
| 1.51▼ | 2.63▲ | |
| 1.53▲ | 2.58▼ | |
| 1.51▲ | 2.64▼ | |
| 1.50▲ | 2.68▲ | |
| 1.49 | 2.67▲ | |
| 1.49▲ | 2.66▼ | |
| 1.47▲ | 2.75▼ | |
| 1.46▼ | 2.77▲ | |
| 1.50 | 2.65▲ | |
| 1.50▲ | 2.64▲ | |
| 1.49▼ | 2.63▲ | |
| 1.51▼ | 2.59▲ | |
| First | 1.53 | 2.52 |
| Bookmaker | Home +0.5 | Away -0.5 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 1.70 | 2.24 |
| bet365 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| Betano | 1.62 | 2.37 |
| BetVictor | 1.61 | 2.13 |
Over/Under2Over 21.75Under 22.15Pinnacle · Bookmaker 5Over1.45→1.75Under2.72→2.15
| Changed at | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 1.75▼ | 2.15▲ | |
| 1.85▼ | 2.02▲ | |
| 1.88▲ | 1.99▼ | |
| 1.84▲ | 2.04▼ | |
| 1.82▲ | 2.07▼ | |
| 1.74▲ | 2.15▼ | |
| Line changed · main line 2 | ||
| 1.73▲ | 2.17▼ | |
See more · 16 casesCollapse
| 1.52▲ | 2.62▼ | |
| 1.51 | 2.65▲ | |
| 1.51 | 2.64▼ | |
| 1.51 | 2.66▲ | |
| 1.51 | 2.65▲ | |
| 1.51 | 2.64▼ | |
| 1.51 | 2.65▲ | |
| 1.51▲ | 2.64▼ | |
| 1.50▲ | 2.65▼ | |
| 1.49 | 2.67▲ | |
| 1.49▲ | 2.65▼ | |
| 1.47 | 2.71▲ | |
| 1.47▲ | 2.70▼ | |
| 1.46 | 2.74▲ | |
| 1.46▲ | 2.72 | |
| First | 1.45 | 2.72 |
| Bookmaker | Over 2 | Under 2 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 1.75 | 2.15 |
| Marathon | 1.67 | 2.00 |
| 1xBet | 1.67 | 2.00 |
| Betano | 1.52 | 2.62 |
| BetVictor | 1.74 | 1.94 |
Both teams to scoreYes2.00No1.73bet365 · Bookmaker 5Yes1.80→2.00No1.91→1.73
| Changed at | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| Bookmaker changed · reference bookmaker bet365 | ||
| 2.00 | 1.73 | |
| Suspended | ||
| 2.00▲ | 1.73▼ | |
| 1.73 | 2.00 | |
| Closed | ||
| 1.73▼ | 2.00▲ | |
| First | 1.80 | 1.91 |
| Bookmaker | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| bet365 | 2.00 | 1.73 |
| Marathon | 1.95 | 1.74 |
| 1xBet | 1.95 | 1.76 |
| Betano | 1.72 | 2.05 |
| BetVictor | 2.00 | 1.73 |
Line explanation · Handicap · Over/Under · Both teams to score
- Asian handicap is from the home team's side · Home −1 means the home team's score minus 1 decides the result (quarter lines are not used as the main line)
- Over/Under is Over when the combined regulation-time score of both teams is above the line, and Under when it is below
- Both teams to score is “Yes” when both teams score at least 1 goal in regulation time · Extra time and penalty shootouts are not included
Season team record · Standings · 2026/27
18 teams| Annecy | All | Nancy |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | Games | 8 |
| 4 | Won | 5 |
| 1 | Drawn | 0 |
| 4 | Lost | 3 |
| 11 | Goals scored | 11 |
| 11 | Goals conceded | 8 |
| Annecy | Home | Nancy |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 4 |
| 1 | Won | 2 |
| 1 | Drawn | 0 |
| 2 | Lost | 2 |
| 5 | Goals scored | 4 |
| 5 | Goals conceded | 3 |
| Annecy | Away | Nancy |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Games | 4 |
| 3 | Won | 3 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 2 | Lost | 1 |
| 6 | Goals scored | 7 |
| 6 | Goals conceded | 5 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 3 | Clean sheets | 3 |
| 0 | Matches without scoring | 2 |
| 1.22 | Goals scored per match | 1.38 |
| 1.22 | Goals conceded per match | 1.00 |
| 2 | Longest winning streak | 3 |
| 2 | Longest losing streak | 2 |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | 0 |
| Annecy | All | Nancy |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | Games | 8 |
| 4 | Won | 5 |
| 1 | Drawn | 0 |
| 4 | Lost | 3 |
| 11 | Goals scored | 11 |
| 11 | Goals conceded | 8 |
| Annecy | Home | Nancy |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 4 |
| 1 | Won | 2 |
| 1 | Drawn | 0 |
| 2 | Lost | 2 |
| 5 | Goals scored | 4 |
| 5 | Goals conceded | 3 |
| Annecy | Away | Nancy |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Games | 4 |
| 3 | Won | 3 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 2 | Lost | 1 |
| 6 | Goals scored | 7 |
| 6 | Goals conceded | 5 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 3 | Clean sheets | 3 |
| 0 | Matches without scoring | 2 |
| 1.22 | Goals scored per match | 1.38 |
| 1.22 | Goals conceded per match | 1.00 |
| 2 | Longest winning streak | 3 |
| 2 | Longest losing streak | 2 |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | 0 |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St Etienne | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | +14 | 22 | WWDLW |
| 2 | Reims | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | +8 | 17 | WDDWD |
| 3 | Red Star | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | +2 | 17 | LWWWW |
| 4 | Nancy | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | +3 | 16 | WWWLL |
| 5 | Montpellier | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | +3 | 15 | WDWLD |
| 6 | Pau FC | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | +2 | 14 | WWWLD |
| 7 | Metz | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 13 | WLDLW |
| 8 | Annecy | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | +0 | 13 | LWLLW |
| 9 | Dijon | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 12 | LWWWD |
| 10 | Dunkerque | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 11 | WLLWD |
| 11 | Sochaux | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | -2 | 11 | LDDWD |
| 12 | Boulogne | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +0 | 9 | WDLDD |
| 13 | Guingamp | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -4 | 8 | LLLWD |
| 14 | Nantes | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -5 | 8 | LDWLW |
| 15 | Grenoble | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -7 | 8 | LLDWL |
| 16 | Clermont | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | -3 | 7 | DLDDD |
| 17 | Rodez | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 7 | LLLLD |
| 18 | Laval | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -7 | 6 | DLDLL |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Annecy | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Boulogne | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Clermont | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Dijon | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Dunkerque | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Grenoble | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Guingamp | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Laval | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Metz | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | +5 | 0 | |
| — | Montpellier | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Nancy | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Nantes | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Pau FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Red Star | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Reims | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Rodez | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Sochaux | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | St Etienne | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +10 | 0 |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Annecy | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Boulogne | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Clermont | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Dijon | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Dunkerque | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Grenoble | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Guingamp | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Laval | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Metz | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Montpellier | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Nancy | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | Nantes | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Pau FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Red Star | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | +5 | 0 | |
| — | Reims | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Rodez | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Sochaux | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | St Etienne | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +4 | 0 |
Last 20 matches
By team · All competitions| Annecy Based on 20 games | Nancy Based on 20 games | |
|---|---|---|
| 20 | Games | 20 |
| 10W 3D 7L | W · D · L | 6W 7D 7L |
| 50% | Win rate | 30% |
| 15% | Draw rate | 35% |
| 1.55 | Scored per game | 1.20 |
| 1.30 | Conceded per game | 1.45 |
| +5 | Score difference | -5 |
| 30% | Clean sheet rate | 30% |
| 15% | Failed to score rate | 30% |
| 60% | Both teams scored rate | 55% |
| 65% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 45% |
| 0.8 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.4 (19 games) |
| 0.5 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 (19 games) |
| 0.8 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.8 (19 games) |
| 0.8 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.8 (19 games) |
| 10.5 | Shots per game | 12.3 (19 games) |
| 4.2 | Shots on target per game | 3.5 (19 games) |
| 45% | Average possession | 46% (19 games) |
| 4.7 | Corners per game | 4.3 (19 games) |
| 2.0 (18 games) | Yellow cards per game | 1.7 (19 games) |
| 15.1 | Fouls per game | 13.4 (19 games) |
| Annecy Based on 9 games | Home matches only | Nancy Based on 10 games |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | Games | 10 |
| 4W 2D 3L | W · D · L | 3W 2D 5L |
| 44% | Win rate | 30% |
| 22% | Draw rate | 20% |
| 1.56 | Scored per game | 1.10 |
| 1.00 | Conceded per game | 1.80 |
| +5 | Score difference | -7 |
| 33% | Clean sheet rate | 30% |
| 11% | Failed to score rate | 30% |
| 67% | Both teams scored rate | 50% |
| 56% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 50% |
| 0.8 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.5 |
| 0.3 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 |
| 0.8 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.6 |
| 0.7 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 1.2 |
| 11.1 | Shots per game | 13.5 |
| 4.7 | Shots on target per game | 3.7 |
| 46% | Average possession | 48% |
| 4.6 | Corners per game | 4.2 |
| 2.4 (8 games) | Yellow cards per game | 1.2 |
| 15.2 | Fouls per game | 12.7 |
| Annecy Based on 11 games | Away matches only | Nancy Based on 10 games |
|---|---|---|
| 11 | Games | 10 |
| 6W 1D 4L | W · D · L | 3W 5D 2L |
| 55% | Win rate | 30% |
| 9% | Draw rate | 50% |
| 1.55 | Scored per game | 1.30 |
| 1.55 | Conceded per game | 1.10 |
| +0 | Score difference | +2 |
| 27% | Clean sheet rate | 30% |
| 18% | Failed to score rate | 30% |
| 55% | Both teams scored rate | 60% |
| 73% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 40% |
| 0.8 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.2 (9 games) |
| 0.5 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 (9 games) |
| 0.7 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.1 (9 games) |
| 1.0 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.4 (9 games) |
| 10.0 | Shots per game | 10.9 (9 games) |
| 3.8 | Shots on target per game | 3.3 (9 games) |
| 44% | Average possession | 44% (9 games) |
| 4.8 | Corners per game | 4.3 (9 games) |
| 1.7 (10 games) | Yellow cards per game | 2.3 (9 games) |
| 14.9 | Fouls per game | 14.2 (9 games) |
| Annecy Based on 20 games | Ligue 2 | Nancy Based on 19 games |
|---|---|---|
| 20 | Games | 19 |
| 10W 3D 7L | W · D · L | 6W 7D 6L |
| 50% | Win rate | 32% |
| 15% | Draw rate | 37% |
| 1.55 | Scored per game | 1.21 |
| 1.30 | Conceded per game | 1.42 |
| +5 | Score difference | -4 |
| 30% | Clean sheet rate | 32% |
| 15% | Failed to score rate | 32% |
| 60% | Both teams scored rate | 53% |
| 65% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 42% |
| 0.8 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.4 |
| 0.5 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 |
| 0.8 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.8 |
| 0.8 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.8 |
| 10.5 | Shots per game | 12.3 |
| 4.2 | Shots on target per game | 3.5 |
| 45% | Average possession | 46% |
| 4.7 | Corners per game | 4.3 |
| 2.0 (18 games) | Yellow cards per game | 1.7 |
| 15.1 | Fouls per game | 13.4 |
| Annecy | Club Friendlies | Nancy Based on 1 games |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 1 |
| — | W · D · L | 0W 0D 1L |
| — | Score difference | -1 |
| — | Averages · rates | Not enough data (1 games) |
Head-to-head
Last 5 years · All competitions · 2 matches- Scored : Conceded
- 6 : 3
- At home
- 0W 0D 1L
- Away
- 1W 0D 0L
Roster
Coach
Next matches
Match info · Related matches
Annecy and Nancy met in Ligue 2 on 16 Oct 2026 18:00 UTC at Parc des Sports.
The match ended Annecy 1-2 Nancy.
Annecy are 8th in the table and Nancy are 4th.
Annecy won 2, drew 1 and lost 2 of their last 5 matches.
Nancy won 2, drew 0 and lost 3 of their last 5 matches.
In their last 2 meetings, Annecy won 1, Nancy won 1 and 0 ended level.
Main market 1X2 odds are 3.55 · 3.21 · 2.24.
Annecy's lineup includes Moïse Sahi Dion, Clement Billemaz, Thibault Rambaud.
Nancy's lineup includes El Hadary Ylan, Zakaria Fdaouch, Ilyes Housni.
Annecy · Previous match: Dunkerque vs Annecy (9 Oct 2026) · Next match: Sochaux vs Annecy (23 Oct 2026)
Nancy · Previous match: Nancy vs Guingamp (9 Oct 2026) · Next match: Nancy vs Laval (23 Oct 2026)
Other Ligue 2 matches that day
- Laval vs Clermont
- Grenoble vs Boulogne
- Guingamp vs Pau FC
- Reims vs Dijon
- Metz vs Sochaux
- Nantes vs Dunkerque
Ligue 2 matches this week
- Red Star vs St Etienne
- Rodez vs Montpellier
- Sochaux vs Annecy
- Clermont vs Guingamp
- Pau FC vs Grenoble
- Nancy vs Laval
- Dunkerque vs Metz
Latest posts
- Brighton vs Crystal Palace Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Zwolle vs G.A. Eagles Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Osasuna vs Racing Santander Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Bournemouth vs Sunderland Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Fiorentina vs Como Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Leeds vs Manchester Utd Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Udinese vs Lecce Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Cambuur vs AZ Alkmaar Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Wellington Phoenix vs Melbourne Victory Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Guadalajara Chivas vs Tigres UANL Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Talon
- Okayama vs Vissel Kobe Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Volt
- Velez Sarsfield vs Gimnasia Mendoza Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Zephyr
- KIA Tigers vs LG Twins + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Orbit
- San Jose Earthquakes (USA) vs Nashville SC + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Gale
- Santos Laguna vs Queretaro + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Eleven
Upcoming matches
- San Jose Earthquakes (USA) vs Nashville SC
- Okayama vs Vissel Kobe
- KIA Tigers vs LG Twins
- Seoul Knights vs Goyang Sono
- Tokushima Gambarous vs Fukushima
- Toluca vs Atl. San Luis
- Leon (Mexico) vs Club America
- Wellington Phoenix vs Melbourne Victory
- Seattle Sounders vs CF Montreal
- Portland Timbers vs Colorado Rapids
- Los Angeles Galaxy vs San Diego FC
- Cruz Azul vs Juarez
- Tasmania JackJumpers vs New Zealand Breakers
- Iwaki vs Kofu
- Osaka Marvelous W vs Okayama Seagulls W
No posts yet.