Waregem vs Gent
Lineups · Absences
Confirmed lineup| 13 | G | Brent Gabriel |
| 23 | D | Salim Diakité |
| 4 | D | Laurent Lemoine |
| 5 | D | Jakob Kiilerich |
| 55 | D | Yannick Cappelle |
| 8 | M | Thomas Claes |
| 6 | M | Enrique Lofolomo |
| 11 | M | Marley Aké |
| 10 | F | Malick Mbaye |
| 18 | F | Anosike Ementa |
| 20 | F | Tobias Hedl |
| 21 | M | István Átrok |
| 36 | M | Serxho Ujka |
| 1 | G | Louis Bostyn |
| 15 | D | Youssoupha Mbodji |
| 45 | D | Benoit De Jaegere |
| 22 | M | Ousseynou Niang |
| 7 | F | Nikola Mituljikić |
| 53 | F | Kewan Vemba |
| 90 | F | Akpa Chukwu Hemsley |
| 33 | G | Davy Roef |
| 3 | D | Maksim Paskotsi |
| 16 | D | Christian Burgess |
| 44 | D | Siebe Van der Heyden |
| 45 | M | Hyllarion Goore |
| 22 | M | Leonardo Lopes |
| 17 | M | Mathias Delorge |
| 20 | M | Tiago Araújo |
| 7 | F | Michel Ange Balikwisha |
| 11 | F | Momodou Sonko |
| 75 | F | Ibrahima Cisse |
| 57 | D | Matties Volckaert |
| 21 | F | Max Dean |
| 27 | M | Tibe De Vlieger |
| 59 | F | El Hadji Seck |
| 10 | M | Aimé Omgba |
| 30 | G | Kjell Peersman |
| 39 | D | Abdul Ayinde |
| 56 | D | Mamadou Diallo |
| 37 | M | Abdelkahar Kadri |
| W. PaugainInjury |
Match result
Final- Final score
- 0 : 2
- Result
- Away win Final
| Score by half | HT | 2H | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Waregem | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gent | 1 | 1 | 2 |
- 12'GoalIbrahima Cisse
- 62'SubstitutionMatties VolckaertOff: Hyllarion Goore
- 62'SubstitutionMax DeanOff: Ibrahima Cisse
- 66'SubstitutionIstván ÁtrokOff: Tobias Hedl
- 69'SubstitutionTibe De VliegerOff: Mathias Delorge
- 74'Red cardMalick Mbaye
- 78'SubstitutionSerxho UjkaOff: Enrique Lofolomo
- 87'SubstitutionAimé OmgbaOff: Leonardo Lopes
- 87'SubstitutionEl Hadji SeckOff: Momodou Sonko
- 89'Yellow cardAimé Omgba
- 90+2'GoalMichel Ange BalikwishaAssist: Max Dean
Player stats · This match
Odds
Final odds before kickoff · UpdatedProvider-supplied reference odds. No real-money wager can be placed here.
1X2Home2.93Draw3.11Away2.71Pinnacle · Bookmaker 7Home2.94→2.93Draw3.25→3.11Away2.50→2.71
| Changed at | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.93▼ | 3.11 | 2.71▲ | |
| 2.94▲ | 3.11▲ | 2.69▼ | |
| 2.93 | 3.10▲ | 2.71▼ | |
| 2.93▲ | 3.09▼ | 2.72▼ | |
| 2.87▲ | 3.11 | 2.76▼ | |
| 2.84 | 3.11▼ | 2.78 | |
| 2.84▲ | 3.12 | 2.78▼ | |
| 2.82▼ | 3.12▼ | 2.79▲ |
See more · 24 casesCollapse
| 2.92▲ | 3.13 | 2.70▼ | |
| 2.85▼ | 3.13▼ | 2.76▲ | |
| 2.91▲ | 3.16▼ | 2.69▲ | |
| 2.90▲ | 3.17▼ | 2.68▲ | |
| 2.89▲ | 3.20▼ | 2.67▲ | |
| 2.85▲ | 3.27▼ | 2.62▼ | |
| 2.73▼ | 3.31 | 2.70▲ | |
| 2.77▼ | 3.31▼ | 2.67▲ | |
| 2.91 | 3.44▲ | 2.48 | |
| 2.91▼ | 3.42▲ | 2.48▼ | |
| 2.92 | 3.40▲ | 2.49▼ | |
| 2.92▲ | 3.37▼ | 2.50▲ | |
| 2.90▲ | 3.43▲ | 2.48▼ | |
| 2.87▲ | 3.42▲ | 2.52▲ | |
| 2.84▼ | 3.38 | 2.49▲ | |
| 2.85▲ | 3.38 | 2.48▼ | |
| 2.82▼ | 3.38 | 2.51▲ | |
| 2.93 | 3.38▲ | 2.43▼ | |
| 2.93 | 3.36▼ | 2.44▲ | |
| 2.93▼ | 3.38▲ | 2.43▼ | |
| 2.95▼ | 3.29 | 2.46▲ | |
| 2.99▼ | 3.29▲ | 2.44▲ | |
| 3.05▲ | 3.25 | 2.42▼ | |
| First | 2.94 | 3.25 | 2.50 |
| Bookmaker | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 2.93 | 3.11 | 2.71 |
| Betfair | 2.70 | 2.88 | 2.55 |
| bet365 | 2.75 | 3.10 | 2.50 |
| Marathon | 2.73 | 3.20 | 2.52 |
| 1xBet | 2.79 | 3.28 | 2.60 |
| Betano | 2.80 | 3.15 | 2.67 |
| BetVictor | 2.75 | 3.13 | 2.55 |
Asian handicap0Home 02.03Away 01.88Pinnacle · Bookmaker 5Home2.10→2.03Away1.78→1.88
| Changed at | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| 2.03▼ | 1.88▲ | |
| 2.05▲ | 1.87▼ | |
| 2.04▲ | 1.88 | |
| 2.03▲ | 1.88▼ | |
| 1.99▲ | 1.92▼ | |
| 1.97▲ | 1.93▼ | |
| 1.96▼ | 1.94▲ | |
| 2.03▲ | 1.88▼ |
See more · 21 casesCollapse
| 1.99▼ | 1.92▲ | |
| 2.03 | 1.88▲ | |
| 2.03▲ | 1.86▼ | |
| 1.95▼ | 1.93▲ | |
| 1.98▼ | 1.91▲ | |
| 2.12 | 1.79▼ | |
| 2.12▲ | 1.80 | |
| 2.11▲ | 1.80▼ | |
| 2.08▲ | 1.82▲ | |
| 2.07▼ | 1.81 | |
| 2.08▲ | 1.81▼ | |
| 2.06▲ | 1.83▲ | |
| Line changed · -0.5 → 0 | ||
| 2.05▼ | 1.82▲ | |
| Suspended | ||
| 2.12▲ | 1.75 | |
| 2.11▼ | 1.75▲ | |
| Suspended | ||
| 2.14▲ | 1.74▼ | |
| Suspended | ||
| First | 2.10 | 1.78 |
| Bookmaker | Home 0 | Away 0 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 2.03 | 1.88 |
| bet365 | 1.98 | 1.82 |
| Marathon | 1.94 | 1.79 |
| 1xBet | 1.98 | 1.85 |
| BetVictor | 1.92 | 1.76 |
Over/Under2.5Over 2.52.28Under 2.51.68Pinnacle · Bookmaker 7Over2.02→2.28Under1.83→1.68
| Changed at | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 2.28▼ | 1.68 | |
| Line changed · 2 → 2.5 | ||
| 2.29▼ | 1.68▲ | |
| 2.30▲ | 1.67▼ | |
| 2.26▼ | 1.69 | |
| 2.27▲ | 1.69 | |
| 2.25▲ | 1.69▼ | |
| 2.23▼ | 1.70 | |
See more · 19 casesCollapse
| 2.24▲ | 1.70▼ | |
| 2.20▲ | 1.72▼ | |
| 2.16▲ | 1.75▼ | |
| 2.13▲ | 1.77▼ | |
| 2.10▲ | 1.80▼ | |
| 1.98▲ | 1.89▼ | |
| 1.93▲ | 1.93▼ | |
| 1.91▼ | 1.96▲ | |
| 1.93▼ | 1.93▲ | |
| 1.95▼ | 1.92▲ | |
| 1.98▲ | 1.89▼ | |
| 1.91▼ | 1.96▲ | |
| 1.92▲ | 1.95▲ | |
| 1.91▲ | 1.94▲ | |
| 1.90▼ | 1.93▲ | |
| 1.92▲ | 1.92▼ | |
| 1.90▼ | 1.93▲ | |
| 2.00▼ | 1.84▲ | |
| First | 2.02 | 1.83 |
| Bookmaker | Over 2.5 | Under 2.5 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 2.28 | 1.68 |
| Betfair | 2.10 | 1.65 |
| bet365 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| Marathon | 2.17 | 1.64 |
| 1xBet | 2.22 | 1.68 |
| Betano | 2.25 | 1.67 |
| BetVictor | 2.12 | 1.62 |
Both teams to scoreYes1.73No2.00Betfair · Bookmaker 6Yes1.67→1.73No2.10→2.00
| Changed at | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| 1.73▼ | 2.00▲ | |
| 1.80▼ | 1.91 | |
| 1.83▲ | 1.91▼ | |
| 1.80▲ | 1.95▼ | |
| 1.73▲ | 2.05▼ | |
| First | 1.67 | 2.10 |
| Bookmaker | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| Betfair | 1.73 | 2.00 |
| bet365 | 1.95 | 1.80 |
| Marathon | 1.86 | 1.82 |
| 1xBet | 1.85 | 1.85 |
| Betano | 1.85 | 1.88 |
| BetVictor | 1.85 | 1.83 |
Line explanation · Handicap · Over/Under · Both teams to score
- Asian handicap is from the home team's side · Home −1 means the home team's score minus 1 decides the result (quarter lines are not used as the main line)
- Over/Under is Over when the combined regulation-time score of both teams is above the line, and Under when it is below
- Both teams to score is “Yes” when both teams score at least 1 goal in regulation time · Extra time and penalty shootouts are not included
Season team record · Standings · 2026/27
18 teams| Waregem | All | Gent |
|---|---|---|
| 7 | Games | 13 |
| 3 | Won | 10 |
| 1 | Drawn | 3 |
| 3 | Lost | 0 |
| 10 | Goals scored | 21 |
| 9 | Goals conceded | 7 |
| Waregem | Home | Gent |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 7 |
| 2 | Won | 5 |
| 0 | Drawn | 2 |
| 2 | Lost | 0 |
| 6 | Goals scored | 9 |
| 4 | Goals conceded | 3 |
| Waregem | Away | Gent |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Games | 6 |
| 1 | Won | 5 |
| 1 | Drawn | 1 |
| 1 | Lost | 0 |
| 4 | Goals scored | 12 |
| 5 | Goals conceded | 4 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 2 | Clean sheets | 7 |
| 3 | Matches without scoring | 1 |
| 1.43 | Goals scored per match | 1.62 |
| 1.29 | Goals conceded per match | 0.54 |
| 2 | Longest winning streak | 5 |
| 3 | Longest losing streak | 0 |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| Waregem | All | Gent |
|---|---|---|
| 7 | Games | 8 |
| 3 | Won | 7 |
| 1 | Drawn | 1 |
| 3 | Lost | 0 |
| 10 | Goals scored | 15 |
| 9 | Goals conceded | 4 |
| Waregem | Home | Gent |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 4 |
| 2 | Won | 4 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 2 | Lost | 0 |
| 6 | Goals scored | 7 |
| 4 | Goals conceded | 2 |
| Waregem | Away | Gent |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Games | 4 |
| 1 | Won | 3 |
| 1 | Drawn | 1 |
| 1 | Lost | 0 |
| 4 | Goals scored | 8 |
| 5 | Goals conceded | 2 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 2 | Clean sheets | 4 |
| 3 | Matches without scoring | 0 |
| 1.43 | Goals scored per match | 1.88 |
| 1.29 | Goals conceded per match | 0.50 |
| 2 | Longest winning streak | 5 |
| 3 | Longest losing streak | 0 |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| Waregem | All | Gent |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 5 |
| — | Won | 3 |
| — | Drawn | 2 |
| — | Lost | 0 |
| — | Goals scored | 6 |
| — | Goals conceded | 3 |
| Waregem | Home | Gent |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 3 |
| — | Won | 1 |
| — | Drawn | 2 |
| — | Lost | 0 |
| — | Goals scored | 2 |
| — | Goals conceded | 1 |
| Waregem | Away | Gent |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 2 |
| — | Won | 2 |
| — | Drawn | 0 |
| — | Lost | 0 |
| — | Goals scored | 4 |
| — | Goals conceded | 2 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| — | Clean sheets | 3 |
| — | Matches without scoring | 1 |
| — | Goals scored per match | 1.20 |
| — | Goals conceded per match | 0.60 |
| — | Longest winning streak | 2 |
| — | Longest losing streak | 0 |
| — | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gent | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | +11 | 22 | WWDWW |
| 2 | Club Brugge KV | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +15 | 21 | WWWWL |
| 3 | Charleroi | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +9 | 21 | WWWLW |
| 4 | Royale Union SG | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | +18 | 20 | DWWWW |
| 5 | Anderlecht | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | +3 | 16 | WWWDW |
| 6 | Westerlo | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | +3 | 13 | WWWWD |
| 7 | Genk | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | +4 | 12 | WLDDW |
| 8 | Waregem | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | +1 | 11 | LLLWD |
| 9 | St. Liege | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | +0 | 11 | LLLWW |
| 10 | Lommel SK | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | +0 | 11 | WDLLW |
| 11 | Beveren | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -6 | 9 | LLWWL |
| 12 | St. Truiden | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -1 | 8 | LLLWL |
| 13 | Antwerp | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -8 | 7 | LLLLL |
| 14 | KV Mechelen | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -8 | 6 | WDLLD |
| 15 | Leuven | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -8 | 5 | DWDLL |
| 16 | RAAL La Louviere | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -10 | 4 | LLWLD |
| 17 | Kortrijk | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -16 | 3 | LWLLL |
| 18 | Cercle Brugge KSV | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -7 | 3 | LLDLL |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Anderlecht | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | +5 | 0 | |
| — | Antwerp | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Beveren | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Cercle Brugge KSV | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -5 | 0 | |
| — | Charleroi | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Club Brugge KV | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +9 | 0 | |
| — | Genk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | +8 | 0 | |
| — | Gent | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +5 | 0 | |
| — | KV Mechelen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Kortrijk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -6 | 0 | |
| — | Leuven | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Lommel SK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | RAAL La Louviere | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Royale Union SG | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | +8 | 0 | |
| — | St. Liege | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | St. Truiden | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Waregem | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | Westerlo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Anderlecht | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Antwerp | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Beveren | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -10 | 0 | |
| — | Cercle Brugge KSV | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Charleroi | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +5 | 0 | |
| — | Club Brugge KV | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +6 | 0 | |
| — | Genk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Gent | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | +6 | 0 | |
| — | KV Mechelen | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Kortrijk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -10 | 0 | |
| — | Leuven | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -6 | 0 | |
| — | Lommel SK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | RAAL La Louviere | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -9 | 0 | |
| — | Royale Union SG | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +10 | 0 | |
| — | St. Liege | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | St. Truiden | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Waregem | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Westerlo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +1 | 0 |
Last 20 matches
By team · All competitions| Waregem Based on 20 games | Gent Based on 20 games | |
|---|---|---|
| 20 | Games | 20 |
| 9W 3D 8L | W · D · L | 8W 9D 3L |
| 45% | Win rate | 40% |
| 15% | Draw rate | 45% |
| 1.60 | Scored per game | 1.00 |
| 1.35 | Conceded per game | 0.85 |
| +5 | Score difference | +3 |
| 30% | Clean sheet rate | 45% |
| 25% | Failed to score rate | 40% |
| 50% | Both teams scored rate | 40% |
| 65% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 30% |
| 0.6 (19 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.6 (19 games) |
| 0.7 (19 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.5 (19 games) |
| 1.1 (19 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.4 (19 games) |
| 0.6 (19 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.4 (19 games) |
| — | Other metrics | Not enough data (1 games) |
| Waregem Based on 9 games | Home matches only | Gent Based on 11 games |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | Games | 11 |
| 5W 1D 3L | W · D · L | 4W 6D 1L |
| 56% | Win rate | 36% |
| 11% | Draw rate | 55% |
| 1.89 | Scored per game | 0.82 |
| 1.11 | Conceded per game | 0.55 |
| +7 | Score difference | +3 |
| 33% | Clean sheet rate | 55% |
| 22% | Failed to score rate | 45% |
| 44% | Both teams scored rate | 36% |
| 67% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 18% |
| 0.8 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.5 (10 games) |
| 0.8 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.4 (10 games) |
| 1.1 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.3 (10 games) |
| 0.3 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.1 (10 games) |
| Waregem Based on 11 games | Away matches only | Gent Based on 9 games |
|---|---|---|
| 11 | Games | 9 |
| 4W 2D 5L | W · D · L | 4W 3D 2L |
| 36% | Win rate | 44% |
| 18% | Draw rate | 33% |
| 1.36 | Scored per game | 1.22 |
| 1.55 | Conceded per game | 1.22 |
| -2 | Score difference | +0 |
| 27% | Clean sheet rate | 33% |
| 27% | Failed to score rate | 33% |
| 55% | Both teams scored rate | 44% |
| 64% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 44% |
| 0.4 (10 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.7 |
| 0.7 (10 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 |
| 1.0 (10 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.6 |
| 0.8 (10 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.7 |
| — | Other metrics | Not enough data (1 games) |
| Waregem Based on 19 games | Pro League | Gent Based on 15 games |
|---|---|---|
| 19 | Games | 15 |
| 9W 3D 7L | W · D · L | 6W 6D 3L |
| 47% | Win rate | 40% |
| 16% | Draw rate | 40% |
| 1.63 | Scored per game | 1.00 |
| 1.32 | Conceded per game | 0.93 |
| +6 | Score difference | +1 |
| 32% | Clean sheet rate | 40% |
| 26% | Failed to score rate | 40% |
| 47% | Both teams scored rate | 40% |
| 63% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 33% |
| 0.6 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.6 |
| 0.7 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 |
| 1.1 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.4 |
| 0.6 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.3 |
| Waregem | UEFA Conference League | Gent Based on 5 games |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 5 |
| — | W · D · L | 2W 3D 0L |
| — | Win rate | 40% |
| — | Draw rate | 60% |
| — | Scored per game | 1.00 |
| — | Conceded per game | 0.60 |
| — | Score difference | +2 |
| — | Clean sheet rate | 60% |
| — | Failed to score rate | 40% |
| — | Both teams scored rate | 40% |
| — | Over 2.5 goals rate | 20% |
| — | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.5 (4 games) |
| — | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.0 (4 games) |
| — | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.5 (4 games) |
| — | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.5 (4 games) |
| — | Other metrics | Not enough data (1 games) |
| Waregem Based on 1 games | Club Friendlies | Gent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | — |
| 0W 0D 1L | W · D · L | — |
| -1 | Score difference | — |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Averages · rates | — |
Head-to-head
Last 5 years · All competitions · 6 matches- Scored : Conceded
- 8 : 15
- At home
- 1W 0D 2L
- Away
- 0W 0D 3L
Roster
Coach
Next matches
Match info · Related matches
Waregem and Gent met in Pro League on 10 Oct 2026 18:45 UTC at Elindus Arena.
The match ended Waregem 0-2 Gent.
Waregem are 8th in the table and Gent are 1st.
Waregem won 1, drew 1 and lost 3 of their last 5 matches.
Gent won 4, drew 1 and lost 0 of their last 5 matches.
In their last 6 meetings, Waregem won 1, Gent won 5 and 0 ended level.
Main market 1X2 odds are 2.93 · 3.11 · 2.71.
Waregem's lineup includes Malick Mbaye, Anosike Ementa, Tobias Hedl.
Gent's lineup includes Michel Ange Balikwisha, Momodou Sonko, Ibrahima Cisse.
Waregem · Previous match: Anderlecht vs Waregem (19 Sep 2026) · Next match: RAAL La Louviere vs Waregem (24 Oct 2026)
Gent · Previous match: Gent vs St. Liege (18 Sep 2026) · Next match: Gent vs Aarhus (15 Oct 2026)
Other Pro League matches that day
- RAAL La Louviere vs Club Brugge KV
- Genk vs Kortrijk
- St. Liege vs Charleroi
- Royale Union SG vs Leuven
Pro League matches this week
Latest posts
- Hannover vs St. Pauli Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Talon
- Athletico-PR vs Palmeiras Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Sable
- Newcastle vs Aston Villa (England) + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Eleven
- Manresa vs Unicaja + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Vega
- Bologna vs Inter + 2 more: Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Volt
- Verona vs Lube Civitanova + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ridge
- Everton (England) vs Chelsea Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Tango
- Seattle Sounders vs CF Montreal Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- San Jose Earthquakes (USA) vs Nashville SC Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Portland Timbers vs Colorado Rapids Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Los Angeles Galaxy vs San Diego FC Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Houston Dynamo vs FC Dallas Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Sporting Kansas City vs Real Salt Lake Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Austin FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Orlando City vs DC United Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
Upcoming matches
- Verona vs Lube Civitanova
- Bologna vs Inter
- Manresa vs Unicaja
- Newcastle vs Aston Villa (England)
- Hannover vs St. Pauli
- Athletico-PR vs Palmeiras
- Cleveland Guardians vs Tampa Bay Rays
- Villarreal vs Elche
- Eibar vs Mallorca
- Den Haag vs PSV
- A. Lustenau vs LASK
- Strasbourg vs PSG
- Mantova vs Palermo
- AIK vs Goteborg
- Neom SC vs Al Ettifaq
No posts yet.