St Etienne vs Rodez
Lineups · Absences
Confirmed lineup| 30 | G | Gautier Larsonneur |
| 13 | D | João Ferreira |
| 23 | D | Kevin Pedro |
| 18 | D | Sohaib Nair |
| 11 | D | Benjamin Old |
| 6 | M | Maxime Bernauer |
| 14 | M | Áron Csongvai |
| 20 | M | Augustine Boakye |
| 10 | M | Jakob Breum |
| 8 | M | Thierno Ballo |
| 7 | F | Irvin Cardona |
| 17 | F | Joshua Duffus |
| 32 | M | Adam Baallal |
| 37 | D | Nathan Kasia Nkondo |
| 46 | M | Elyes Dhaoui |
| 1 | G | Mamour Ndiaye |
| 40 | G | Lucas Lavallée |
| 52 | D | Tom Teillol |
| 31 | M | Nadir El Jamali |
| 16 | M | Tamar Svetlin |
| 1 | G | Quentin Braat |
| 28 | D | Steven Luyambula Biwa |
| 24 | D | Loni Laurent |
| 4 | D | Mathis Magnin |
| 17 | D | Luzolo Vangi Vungele |
| 3 | D | Raphaël Lipinski |
| 10 | M | Mathis Saka |
| 6 | M | Jordan Mendes Correia |
| 29 | M | Antonin Cartillier |
| 9 | F | Nachon Nsingi |
| 7 | F | Kenny Nagera |
| 20 | D | Ryan Ponti |
| 11 | F | Mathis Touho |
| 21 | M | Kelian Nsona |
| 22 | M | Octave Joly |
| 27 | F | Marco Essimi |
| 30 | G | Enzo Crombez |
| 5 | D | Mohamed Sylla |
| 15 | D | Evan’s Jean-Lambert |
| 8 | M | Damjan Pavlović |
Match result
Final- Final score
- 2 : 0
- Result
- Home win Final
| Score by half | HT | 2H | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Etienne | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Rodez | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- 15'GoalThierno BalloAssist: Jakob Breum
- 27'SubstitutionRyan PontiOff: Luzolo Vangi Vungele
- 37'Yellow cardJordan Mendes Correia
- 45+2'Yellow cardMathis Saka
- 55'GoalAugustine BoakyeAssist: Jakob Breum
- 66'Yellow cardÁron Csongvai
- 68'SubstitutionKelian NsonaOff: Steven Luyambula Biwa
- 68'SubstitutionMathis TouhoOff: Nachon Nsingi
- 71'SubstitutionJoshua DuffusOff: Irvin Cardona
- 72'SubstitutionAdam BaallalOff: Jakob Breum
- 77'SubstitutionOctave JolyOff: Kenny Nagera
- 77'SubstitutionMarco EssimiOff: Mathis Saka
- 80'SubstitutionNathan Kasia NkondoOff: Benjamin Old
- 80'SubstitutionElyes DhaouiOff: Augustine Boakye
- 88'SubstitutionMamour NdiayeOff: Gautier Larsonneur
Player stats · This match
Odds
Final odds before kickoff · UpdatedProvider-supplied reference odds. No real-money wager can be placed here.
1X2Home1.39Draw4.96Away8.22Pinnacle · Bookmaker 7Home1.39→1.39Draw4.89→4.96Away7.21→8.22
| Changed at | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.39▲ | 4.96▼ | 8.22▲ | |
| 1.37 | 5.18▲ | 8.12▲ | |
| 1.37 | 5.17 | 8.10▲ | |
| 1.37 | 5.17 | 8.09▼ | |
| 1.37 | 5.17▼ | 8.10▼ | |
| 1.37 | 5.21▲ | 8.13▲ | |
| 1.37▲ | 5.20▼ | 8.11▼ | |
| 1.36 | 5.24▲ | 8.23▼ |
See more · 8 casesCollapse
| 1.36 | 5.22▼ | 8.40▼ | |
| 1.36▲ | 5.26▼ | 8.45▼ | |
| 1.35▼ | 5.30▲ | 8.60▲ | |
| 1.36 | 5.23▲ | 8.31▲ | |
| 1.36▼ | 5.21▲ | 8.30▲ | |
| 1.40 | 4.94▼ | 7.46▲ | |
| 1.40▲ | 4.97▲ | 7.40▲ | |
| First | 1.39 | 4.89 | 7.21 |
| Bookmaker | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 1.39 | 4.96 | 8.22 |
| Betfair | 1.30 | 4.75 | 7.50 |
| bet365 | 1.33 | 4.50 | 7.00 |
| Marathon | 1.33 | 5.25 | 7.40 |
| 1xBet | 1.34 | 5.25 | 7.38 |
| Betano | 1.37 | 5.10 | 8.00 |
| BetVictor | 1.33 | 5.25 | 8.00 |
Asian handicap-1.5Home -1.52.04Away +1.51.86Pinnacle · Bookmaker 7Home2.04→2.04Away1.79→1.86
| Changed at | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| 2.04▲ | 1.86 | |
| 2.03▼ | 1.86▲ | |
| 2.04 | 1.85▼ | |
| 2.04▲ | 1.86▼ | |
| 2.02 | 1.88▲ | |
| 2.02▲ | 1.87▼ | |
| 2.01▲ | 1.88 | |
| 2.00▲ | 1.88▼ |
See more · 7 casesCollapse
| 1.99▲ | 1.89▼ | |
| 1.97▼ | 1.92▲ | |
| 1.99▼ | 1.90▲ | |
| 2.07▲ | 1.80▼ | |
| 2.06▲ | 1.81▲ | |
| 2.05▲ | 1.80▲ | |
| First | 2.04 | 1.79 |
| Bookmaker | Home -1.5 | Away +1.5 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 2.04 | 1.86 |
| Betfair | 2.00 | 1.73 |
| bet365 | 1.92 | 1.88 |
| Marathon | 1.93 | 1.80 |
| 1xBet | 1.93 | 1.80 |
| Betano | 1.98 | 1.87 |
| BetVictor | 1.88 | 1.79 |
Over/Under3Over 31.75Under 32.15Pinnacle · Bookmaker 5Over1.67→1.75Under2.21→2.15
| Changed at | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 1.75▲ | 2.15 | |
| 1.74▼ | 2.15 | |
| 1.75▲ | 2.15▼ | |
| 1.74▲ | 2.16▼ | |
| Line changed · main line 3 | ||
| 1.73▲ | 2.17▼ | |
| 1.70▲ | 2.22▼ | |
| 1.69▲ | 2.23▼ | |
See more · 7 casesCollapse
| 1.68 | 2.25▲ | |
| 1.68▼ | 2.24 | |
| 1.69▼ | 2.24▲ | |
| 1.71▲ | 2.18▼ | |
| 1.68 | 2.23▲ | |
| 1.68▲ | 2.22▲ | |
| First | 1.67 | 2.21 |
| Bookmaker | Over 3 | Under 3 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 1.75 | 2.15 |
| Marathon | 1.60 | 2.11 |
| 1xBet | 1.60 | 2.11 |
| Betano | 1.72 | 2.18 |
| BetVictor | 1.67 | 2.03 |
Both teams to scoreYes1.57No2.20Betfair · Bookmaker 6Yes1.65→1.57No2.20→2.20
| Changed at | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| 1.57▼ | 2.20 | |
| 1.60▼ | 2.20 | |
| 1.65▼ | 2.20▲ | |
| 1.67▲ | 2.15▼ | |
| Bookmaker changed · reference bookmaker Betfair | ||
| 1.65 | 2.20 | |
| Closed | ||
| First | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| Bookmaker | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| Betfair | 1.57 | 2.20 |
| bet365 | 1.67 | 2.10 |
| Marathon | 1.63 | 2.11 |
| 1xBet | 1.63 | 2.14 |
| Betano | 1.67 | 2.12 |
| BetVictor | 1.67 | 2.05 |
Line explanation · Handicap · Over/Under · Both teams to score
- Asian handicap is from the home team's side · Home −1 means the home team's score minus 1 decides the result (quarter lines are not used as the main line)
- Over/Under is Over when the combined regulation-time score of both teams is above the line, and Under when it is below
- Both teams to score is “Yes” when both teams score at least 1 goal in regulation time · Extra time and penalty shootouts are not included
Season team record · Standings · 2026/27
18 teams| St Etienne | All | Rodez |
|---|---|---|
| 8 | Games | 8 |
| 6 | Won | 2 |
| 1 | Drawn | 1 |
| 1 | Lost | 5 |
| 21 | Goals scored | 14 |
| 8 | Goals conceded | 18 |
| St Etienne | Home | Rodez |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 4 |
| 4 | Won | 1 |
| 0 | Drawn | 1 |
| 0 | Lost | 2 |
| 12 | Goals scored | 8 |
| 2 | Goals conceded | 8 |
| St Etienne | Away | Rodez |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 4 |
| 2 | Won | 1 |
| 1 | Drawn | 0 |
| 1 | Lost | 3 |
| 9 | Goals scored | 6 |
| 6 | Goals conceded | 10 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 3 | Clean sheets | 0 |
| 0 | Matches without scoring | 3 |
| 2.62 | Goals scored per match | 1.75 |
| 1.00 | Goals conceded per match | 2.25 |
| 5 | Longest winning streak | 1 |
| 1 | Longest losing streak | 4 |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| St Etienne | All | Rodez |
|---|---|---|
| 8 | Games | 8 |
| 6 | Won | 2 |
| 1 | Drawn | 1 |
| 1 | Lost | 5 |
| 21 | Goals scored | 14 |
| 8 | Goals conceded | 18 |
| St Etienne | Home | Rodez |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 4 |
| 4 | Won | 1 |
| 0 | Drawn | 1 |
| 0 | Lost | 2 |
| 12 | Goals scored | 8 |
| 2 | Goals conceded | 8 |
| St Etienne | Away | Rodez |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 4 |
| 2 | Won | 1 |
| 1 | Drawn | 0 |
| 1 | Lost | 3 |
| 9 | Goals scored | 6 |
| 6 | Goals conceded | 10 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 3 | Clean sheets | 0 |
| 0 | Matches without scoring | 3 |
| 2.62 | Goals scored per match | 1.75 |
| 1.00 | Goals conceded per match | 2.25 |
| 5 | Longest winning streak | 1 |
| 1 | Longest losing streak | 4 |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St Etienne | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | +13 | 19 | WDLWW |
| 2 | Reims | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | +8 | 17 | WDDWD |
| 3 | Red Star | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | +3 | 17 | WWWWL |
| 4 | Nancy | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | +3 | 16 | WWWLL |
| 5 | Montpellier | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | +3 | 15 | WDWLD |
| 6 | Pau FC | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | +2 | 14 | WWWLD |
| 7 | Annecy | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | +0 | 13 | LWLLW |
| 8 | Dijon | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 12 | LWWWD |
| 9 | Sochaux | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | -1 | 11 | DDWDD |
| 10 | Metz | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | +1 | 10 | LDLWD |
| 11 | Boulogne | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +0 | 9 | WDLDD |
| 12 | Dunkerque | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -3 | 8 | LLWDL |
| 13 | Guingamp | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -4 | 8 | LLLWD |
| 14 | Nantes | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -4 | 8 | DWLWD |
| 15 | Grenoble | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -7 | 8 | LLDWL |
| 16 | Clermont | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | -3 | 7 | DLDDD |
| 17 | Rodez | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 7 | LLLLD |
| 18 | Laval | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -7 | 6 | DLDLL |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Annecy | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Boulogne | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Clermont | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Dijon | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Dunkerque | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Grenoble | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Guingamp | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Laval | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Metz | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Montpellier | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Nancy | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Nantes | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Pau FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Red Star | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Reims | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Rodez | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Sochaux | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | St Etienne | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +10 | 0 |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Annecy | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Boulogne | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Clermont | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Dijon | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Dunkerque | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Grenoble | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Guingamp | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Laval | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Metz | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Montpellier | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Nancy | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | Nantes | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Pau FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Red Star | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | +5 | 0 | |
| — | Reims | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Rodez | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Sochaux | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | St Etienne | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +3 | 0 |
Last 20 matches
By team · All competitions| St Etienne Based on 20 games | Rodez Based on 20 games | |
|---|---|---|
| 20 | Games | 20 |
| 10W 5D 5L | W · D · L | 10W 6D 4L |
| 50% | Win rate | 50% |
| 25% | Draw rate | 30% |
| 2.00 | Scored per game | 1.65 |
| 1.10 | Conceded per game | 1.30 |
| +18 | Score difference | +7 |
| 40% | Clean sheet rate | 25% |
| 25% | Failed to score rate | 25% |
| 50% | Both teams scored rate | 65% |
| 70% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 55% |
| 0.8 (19 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.6 (19 games) |
| 0.3 (19 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.8 (19 games) |
| 1.0 (19 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.0 (19 games) |
| 0.8 (19 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.5 (19 games) |
| 13.6 (19 games) | Shots per game | 13.6 (19 games) |
| 5.0 (19 games) | Shots on target per game | 4.5 (19 games) |
| 55% (19 games) | Average possession | 43% (19 games) |
| 5.4 (19 games) | Corners per game | 5.4 (19 games) |
| 1.4 (19 games) | Yellow cards per game | 1.8 (18 games) |
| 14.4 (19 games) | Fouls per game | 13.7 (19 games) |
| St Etienne Based on 11 games | Home matches only | Rodez Based on 10 games |
|---|---|---|
| 11 | Games | 10 |
| 8W 2D 1L | W · D · L | 6W 2D 2L |
| 73% | Win rate | 60% |
| 18% | Draw rate | 20% |
| 2.55 | Scored per game | 1.90 |
| 0.64 | Conceded per game | 1.30 |
| +21 | Score difference | +6 |
| 55% | Clean sheet rate | 20% |
| 27% | Failed to score rate | 10% |
| 36% | Both teams scored rate | 70% |
| 73% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 60% |
| 1.1 (10 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.7 (9 games) |
| 0.2 (10 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.9 (9 games) |
| 1.2 (10 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.2 (9 games) |
| 0.4 (10 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 (9 games) |
| 15.2 (10 games) | Shots per game | 15.2 (9 games) |
| 5.1 (10 games) | Shots on target per game | 5.8 (9 games) |
| 54% (10 games) | Average possession | 46% (9 games) |
| 6.4 (10 games) | Corners per game | 6.1 (9 games) |
| 1.1 (10 games) | Yellow cards per game | 1.9 (9 games) |
| 14.4 (10 games) | Fouls per game | 13.7 (9 games) |
| St Etienne Based on 9 games | Away matches only | Rodez Based on 10 games |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | Games | 10 |
| 2W 3D 4L | W · D · L | 4W 4D 2L |
| 22% | Win rate | 40% |
| 33% | Draw rate | 40% |
| 1.33 | Scored per game | 1.40 |
| 1.67 | Conceded per game | 1.30 |
| -3 | Score difference | +1 |
| 22% | Clean sheet rate | 30% |
| 22% | Failed to score rate | 40% |
| 67% | Both teams scored rate | 60% |
| 67% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 50% |
| 0.6 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.6 |
| 0.4 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.8 |
| 0.8 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.8 |
| 1.2 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.5 |
| 11.8 | Shots per game | 12.2 |
| 4.9 | Shots on target per game | 3.3 |
| 56% | Average possession | 39% |
| 4.2 | Corners per game | 4.7 |
| 1.8 | Yellow cards per game | 1.8 (9 games) |
| 14.3 | Fouls per game | 13.7 |
| St Etienne Based on 16 games | Ligue 2 | Rodez Based on 17 games |
|---|---|---|
| 16 | Games | 17 |
| 9W 3D 4L | W · D · L | 8W 5D 4L |
| 56% | Win rate | 47% |
| 19% | Draw rate | 29% |
| 2.12 | Scored per game | 1.65 |
| 1.06 | Conceded per game | 1.41 |
| +17 | Score difference | +4 |
| 38% | Clean sheet rate | 18% |
| 19% | Failed to score rate | 24% |
| 50% | Both teams scored rate | 71% |
| 75% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 59% |
| 1.0 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.6 |
| 0.4 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.9 |
| 1.1 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.0 |
| 0.7 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.5 |
| 14.1 | Shots per game | 13.8 |
| 5.7 | Shots on target per game | 4.6 |
| 56% | Average possession | 43% |
| 5.2 | Corners per game | 5.6 |
| 1.6 | Yellow cards per game | 1.9 (16 games) |
| 15.3 | Fouls per game | 13.7 |
| St Etienne Based on 3 games | Ligue 1 | Rodez Based on 2 games |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Games | 2 |
| 0W 2D 1L | W · D · L | 1W 1D 0L |
| 0% | Win rate | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 67% | Draw rate | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 0.33 | Scored per game | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 1.33 | Conceded per game | Not enough data (2 games) |
| -3 | Score difference | +1 |
| 67% | Clean sheet rate | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 67% | Failed to score rate | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 33% | Both teams scored rate | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 33% | Over 2.5 goals rate | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 0.0 | First half goals scored (avg) | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 0.0 | First half goals conceded (avg) | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 0.3 | Second half goals scored (avg) | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 1.3 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 10.7 | Shots per game | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 1.3 | Shots on target per game | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 52% | Average possession | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 6.0 | Corners per game | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 0.7 | Yellow cards per game | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 9.3 | Fouls per game | Not enough data (2 games) |
| St Etienne Based on 1 games | Club Friendlies | Rodez Based on 1 games |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 1 |
| 1W 0D 0L | W · D · L | 1W 0D 0L |
| +4 | Score difference | +2 |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Averages · rates | Not enough data (1 games) |
Head-to-head
Last 5 years · All competitions · 9 matches- Scored : Conceded
- 10 : 8
- At home
- 2W 3D 1L
- Away
- 0W 1D 2L
Roster
Coach
Next matches
Match info · Related matches
St Etienne and Rodez met in Ligue 2 on 10 Oct 2026 18:00 UTC at Stade Geoffroy-Guichard.
The match ended St Etienne 2-0 Rodez.
St Etienne are 1st in the table and Rodez are 17th.
St Etienne won 3, drew 1 and lost 1 of their last 5 matches.
Rodez won 1, drew 1 and lost 3 of their last 5 matches.
In their last 9 meetings, St Etienne won 2, Rodez won 3 and 4 ended level.
Main market 1X2 odds are 1.39 · 4.96 · 8.22.
St Etienne's lineup includes Jakob Breum, Thierno Ballo, Irvin Cardona.
Rodez's lineup includes Antonin Cartillier, Nachon Nsingi, Kenny Nagera.
St Etienne · Previous match: Metz vs St Etienne (19 Sep 2026) · Next match: Red Star vs St Etienne (17 Oct 2026)
Rodez · Previous match: Rodez vs Nancy (18 Sep 2026) · Next match: Rodez vs Montpellier (19 Oct 2026)
Ligue 2 matches this week
- Dijon vs Metz
- Annecy vs Nancy
- Grenoble vs Boulogne
- Guingamp vs Pau FC
- Reims vs Dijon
- Laval vs Clermont
- Nantes vs Dunkerque
- Metz vs Sochaux
- Red Star vs St Etienne
Latest posts
- Hannover vs St. Pauli Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Talon
- Athletico-PR vs Palmeiras Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Sable
- Newcastle vs Aston Villa (England) + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Eleven
- Manresa vs Unicaja + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Vega
- Bologna vs Inter + 2 more: Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Volt
- Verona vs Lube Civitanova + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ridge
- Everton (England) vs Chelsea Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Tango
- Seattle Sounders vs CF Montreal Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- San Jose Earthquakes (USA) vs Nashville SC Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Portland Timbers vs Colorado Rapids Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Los Angeles Galaxy vs San Diego FC Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Houston Dynamo vs FC Dallas Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Sporting Kansas City vs Real Salt Lake Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Austin FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Orlando City vs DC United Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
Upcoming matches
- Hannover vs St. Pauli
- Athletico-PR vs Palmeiras
- Cleveland Guardians vs Tampa Bay Rays
- Limoges vs Lyon-Villeurbanne
- Ried vs Austria Vienna
- MoraBanc Andorra vs Breogan
- Pisa vs Cremonese
- Banfield vs Argentinos Jrs
- Al Diriyah vs Al Taawon
- Telstar vs Feyenoord
- Red Star vs St Etienne
- Philadelphia Union vs Charlotte
- Troyes vs Lens
- Lille vs Brest
- AS Roma vs Genoa
No posts yet.