Macarthur FC vs Perth Glory
Lineups · Absences
Confirmed lineup| 1 | G | Alex Robinson |
| 25 | D | Callum Talbot |
| 3 | D | Nara Tatsuki |
| 5 | D | Jonathan Aspropotamitis |
| 21 | D | Nathan Paull |
| 22 | M | Liam Rose |
| 17 | M | Oliver Randazzo |
| 8 | M | Luke Vickery |
| 9 | M | Ben Gibson |
| 7 | M | Connor Pain |
| 16 | F | Apostolos Stamatelopoulos |
| 10 | F | Ryan Fraser |
| 11 | F | Bernardo |
| 99 | F | Musa Touré |
| 24 | F | Dean Bosnjak |
| 27 | F | Jing Reec |
| 30 | G | Joshua Lakkis |
| 18 | M | Dylan Rose |
| 1 | G | Matt Sutton |
| 30 | D | Tadiwanashe Kuzamba |
| 18 | D | Cher Deng |
| 5 | D | Lachlan Jackson |
| 24 | D | Andriano Lebib |
| 13 | M | Henry Hore |
| 16 | M | Lucas Scicluna |
| 27 | M | William Freney |
| 7 | M | Stefan Colakovski |
| 10 | F | Tom Lawrence |
| 25 | F | Sebastian Despotovski |
| 9 | F | Jaiden Kucharski |
| 3 | D | Sam Sutton |
| 17 | F | Pieter Jacobsz |
| 39 | M | Giovanni De Abreu |
| 28 | M | Calem Nieuwenhof |
| 29 | G | Daniel Solsky |
| 11 | F | Sebastian Kukucka |
| B. O'NeillInjury |
| T. OstlerInjury |
Match result
Final(Provisional)- Final score
- 2 : 1
- Result
- Home win Final(Provisional)
| Score by half | HT | 2H | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Macarthur FC | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Perth Glory | 0 | 1 | 1 |
- 21'Yellow cardAndriano Lebib
- 36'Yellow cardLiam Rose
- 52'SubstitutionJaiden KucharskiOff: Henry Hore
- 55'SubstitutionRyan FraserOff: Luke Vickery
- 55'SubstitutionBernardoOff: Connor Pain
- 59'GoalTom LawrenceAssist: William Freney
- 63'SubstitutionPieter JacobszOff: Tom Lawrence
- 63'SubstitutionSam SuttonOff: Stefan Colakovski
- 64'SubstitutionMusa TouréOff: Apostolos Stamatelopoulos
- 70'Yellow cardBen Gibson
- 73'SubstitutionDean BosnjakOff: Oliver Randazzo
- 73'SubstitutionJing ReecOff: Ben Gibson
- 73'SubstitutionGiovanni De AbreuOff: Sebastian Despotovski
- 73'SubstitutionCalem NieuwenhofOff: William Freney
- 86'Penalty goalRyan Fraser
- 89'GoalJonathan AspropotamitisAssist: Ryan Fraser
- 90+5'Yellow cardDean Bosnjak
Player stats · This match
Odds
Final odds before kickoff · UpdatedProvider-supplied reference odds. No real-money wager can be placed here.
1X2Home2.01Draw3.61Away3.86Pinnacle · Bookmaker 7Home1.94→2.01Draw3.70→3.61Away3.74→3.86
| Changed at | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.01▲ | 3.61▼ | 3.86▲ | |
| 1.95▼ | 3.81▲ | 3.84▼ | |
| 1.96 | 3.77▲ | 3.86▲ | |
| 1.96 | 3.76▼ | 3.85▼ | |
| 1.96 | 3.77▲ | 3.86 | |
| 1.96▲ | 3.75▼ | 3.86▼ | |
| 1.95▲ | 3.78▲ | 3.89▲ | |
| 1.94▼ | 3.75▲ | 3.86▲ |
See more · 4 casesCollapse
| Bookmaker changed · reference bookmaker Pinnacle | |||
| 1.95▲ | 3.74▲ | 3.82▲ | |
| 1.94 | 3.69▼ | 3.77▲ | |
| First | 1.94 | 3.70 | 3.74 |
| Bookmaker | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 2.01 | 3.61 | 3.86 |
| Betfair | 1.95 | 3.80 | 3.60 |
| bet365 | 1.91 | 3.75 | 3.60 |
| Marathon | 1.92 | 3.70 | 3.52 |
| 1xBet | 1.94 | 3.80 | 3.78 |
| Betano | 1.93 | 3.85 | 3.70 |
| BetVictor | 1.93 | 3.70 | 3.60 |
Asian handicap-0.5Home -0.52.01Away +0.51.89Pinnacle · Bookmaker 4Home1.95→2.01Away1.90→1.89
| Changed at | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| 2.01▲ | 1.89▼ | |
| 1.96▼ | 1.94▲ | |
| 1.97▲ | 1.93▼ | |
| 1.96▲ | 1.94▲ | |
| 1.95▼ | 1.93 | |
| Bookmaker changed · reference bookmaker Pinnacle | ||
| 1.96▲ | 1.93▲ | |
| 1.95▼ | 1.91 | |
See more · 2 casesCollapse
| 1.96▲ | 1.91▲ | |
| First | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| Bookmaker | Home -0.5 | Away +0.5 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 2.01 | 1.89 |
| bet365 | 1.90 | 1.90 |
| Betano | 1.91 | 1.93 |
| BetVictor | 1.86 | 1.81 |
Over/Under3Over 32.15Under 31.76Pinnacle · Bookmaker 5Over2.16→2.15Under1.71→1.76
| Changed at | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 2.15▲ | 1.76▼ | |
| 2.12▼ | 1.78▲ | |
| 2.15▼ | 1.76 | |
| 2.16 | 1.76▲ | |
| 2.16▼ | 1.75▲ | |
| 2.19▲ | 1.74▲ | |
| 2.18 | 1.73▲ | |
| Bookmaker changed · reference bookmaker Pinnacle | ||
See more · 3 casesCollapse
| 2.18▲ | 1.72 | |
| 2.17▲ | 1.72▲ | |
| First | 2.16 | 1.71 |
| Bookmaker | Over 3 | Under 3 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 2.15 | 1.76 |
| Marathon | 1.98 | 1.68 |
| 1xBet | 2.30 | 1.66 |
| Betano | 2.12 | 1.75 |
| BetVictor | 2.02 | 1.68 |
Both teams to scoreYes1.65No2.20Betfair · Bookmaker 6Yes1.57→1.65No2.38→2.20
| Changed at | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| Closed | ||
| 1.65▲ | 2.20▼ | |
| 1.60▲ | 2.30▼ | |
| First | 1.57 | 2.38 |
| Bookmaker | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| Betfair | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| bet365 | 1.62 | 2.20 |
| Marathon | 1.56 | 2.24 |
| 1xBet | 1.59 | 2.36 |
| Betano | 1.60 | 2.25 |
| BetVictor | 1.55 | 2.25 |
Line explanation · Handicap · Over/Under · Both teams to score
- Asian handicap is from the home team's side · Home −1 means the home team's score minus 1 decides the result (quarter lines are not used as the main line)
- Over/Under is Over when the combined regulation-time score of both teams is above the line, and Under when it is below
- Both teams to score is “Yes” when both teams score at least 1 goal in regulation time · Extra time and penalty shootouts are not included
Season team record · Standings · 2026/27
12 teams| Macarthur FC | All | Perth Glory |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Games | 2 |
| 2 | Won | 0 |
| 1 | Drawn | 1 |
| 0 | Lost | 1 |
| 5 | Goals scored | 1 |
| 1 | Goals conceded | 2 |
| Macarthur FC | Home | Perth Glory |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | — |
| 1 | Won | — |
| 0 | Drawn | — |
| 0 | Lost | — |
| 2 | Goals scored | — |
| 1 | Goals conceded | — |
| Macarthur FC | Away | Perth Glory |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | 2 |
| 1 | Won | 0 |
| 1 | Drawn | 1 |
| 0 | Lost | 1 |
| 3 | Goals scored | 1 |
| 0 | Goals conceded | 2 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 2 | Clean sheets | 1 |
| 1 | Matches without scoring | 1 |
| 1.67 | Goals scored per match | Not enough records (2 games) |
| 0.33 | Goals conceded per match | Not enough records (2 games) |
| 1 | Longest winning streak | 0 |
| 0 | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| Macarthur FC | All | Perth Glory |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 1 |
| 1 | Won | 0 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 0 | Lost | 1 |
| 2 | Goals scored | 1 |
| 1 | Goals conceded | 2 |
| Macarthur FC | Home | Perth Glory |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | — |
| 1 | Won | — |
| 0 | Drawn | — |
| 0 | Lost | — |
| 2 | Goals scored | — |
| 1 | Goals conceded | — |
| Macarthur FC | Away | Perth Glory |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 1 |
| — | Won | 0 |
| — | Drawn | 0 |
| — | Lost | 1 |
| — | Goals scored | 1 |
| — | Goals conceded | 2 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 0 | Clean sheets | 0 |
| 0 | Matches without scoring | 0 |
| Not enough records (1 games) | Goals scored per match | Not enough records (1 games) |
| Not enough records (1 games) | Goals conceded per match | Not enough records (1 games) |
| 1 | Longest winning streak | 0 |
| 0 | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| 0 | Longest drawing streak | 0 |
| Macarthur FC | All | Perth Glory |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | 1 |
| 1 | Won | 0 |
| 1 | Drawn | 1 |
| 0 | Lost | 0 |
| 3 | Goals scored | 0 |
| 0 | Goals conceded | 0 |
| Macarthur FC | Away | Perth Glory |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | 1 |
| 1 | Won | 0 |
| 1 | Drawn | 1 |
| 0 | Lost | 0 |
| 3 | Goals scored | 0 |
| 0 | Goals conceded | 0 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 2 | Clean sheets | 1 |
| 1 | Matches without scoring | 1 |
| Not enough records (2 games) | Goals scored per match | Not enough records (1 games) |
| Not enough records (2 games) | Goals conceded per match | Not enough records (1 games) |
| 1 | Longest winning streak | 0 |
| 0 | Longest losing streak | 0 |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Auckland FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | +2 | 3 | W |
| 2 | Macarthur FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W |
| 3 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +0 | 1 | D |
| 4 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +0 | 1 | D |
| 5 | Sydney FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +0 | 1 | D |
| 6 | WS Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +0 | 1 | D |
| 7 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
| 8 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
| 9 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
| 10 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
| 11 | Perth Glory | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L |
| 12 | Melbourne City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | L |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Auckland FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Macarthur FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Sydney FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | WS Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Auckland FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Macarthur FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Melbourne City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Perth Glory | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Sydney FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | WS Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 |
Last 20 matches
By team · All competitions| Macarthur FC Based on 20 games | Perth Glory Based on 20 games | |
|---|---|---|
| 20 | Games | 20 |
| 6W 6D 8L | W · D · L | 5W 7D 8L |
| 30% | Win rate | 25% |
| 30% | Draw rate | 35% |
| 1.50 | Scored per game | 1.30 |
| 1.75 | Conceded per game | 1.55 |
| -5 | Score difference | -5 |
| 20% | Clean sheet rate | 15% |
| 25% | Failed to score rate | 30% |
| 1.51 (9 games) | Expected goals per game | 1.33 (12 games) |
| 1.43 (9 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.78 (12 games) |
| 60% | Both teams scored rate | 65% |
| 65% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 65% |
| 0.8 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.6 (19 games) |
| 0.8 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 (19 games) |
| 0.8 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.7 (19 games) |
| 0.9 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.9 (19 games) |
| 15.8 (10 games) | Shots per game | 12.0 (12 games) |
| 4.0 (10 games) | Shots on target per game | 3.8 (12 games) |
| 49% (10 games) | Average possession | 45% (12 games) |
| 5.8 (10 games) | Corners per game | 3.6 (12 games) |
| 1.7 (10 games) | Yellow cards per game | 1.6 (12 games) |
| 10.6 (10 games) | Fouls per game | 10.2 (12 games) |
| Macarthur FC Based on 9 games | Home matches only | Perth Glory Based on 9 games |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | Games | 9 |
| 3W 3D 3L | W · D · L | 4W 1D 4L |
| 33% | Win rate | 44% |
| 33% | Draw rate | 11% |
| 2.11 | Scored per game | 1.56 |
| 2.11 | Conceded per game | 1.44 |
| +0 | Score difference | +1 |
| 11% | Clean sheet rate | 11% |
| 22% | Failed to score rate | 11% |
| 1.83 (5 games) | Expected goals per game | 2.12 (5 games) |
| 1.22 (5 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.44 (5 games) |
| 67% | Both teams scored rate | 78% |
| 89% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 78% |
| 1.0 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.5 (8 games) |
| 1.3 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 (8 games) |
| 1.1 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.1 (8 games) |
| 0.8 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 (8 games) |
| 17.2 (5 games) | Shots per game | 14.8 (5 games) |
| 5.0 (5 games) | Shots on target per game | 5.8 (5 games) |
| 52% (5 games) | Average possession | 45% (5 games) |
| 6.8 (5 games) | Corners per game | 4.4 (5 games) |
| 1.2 (5 games) | Yellow cards per game | 2.2 (5 games) |
| 8.4 (5 games) | Fouls per game | 12.6 (5 games) |
| Macarthur FC Based on 11 games | Away matches only | Perth Glory Based on 11 games |
|---|---|---|
| 11 | Games | 11 |
| 3W 3D 5L | W · D · L | 1W 6D 4L |
| 27% | Win rate | 9% |
| 27% | Draw rate | 55% |
| 1.00 | Scored per game | 1.09 |
| 1.45 | Conceded per game | 1.64 |
| -5 | Score difference | -6 |
| 27% | Clean sheet rate | 18% |
| 27% | Failed to score rate | 45% |
| 1.12 (4 games) | Expected goals per game | 0.77 (7 games) |
| 1.71 (4 games) | Expected goals against per game | 2.03 (7 games) |
| 55% | Both teams scored rate | 55% |
| 45% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 55% |
| 0.5 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.7 |
| 0.4 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.5 |
| 0.5 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.4 |
| 1.1 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 1.1 |
| 14.4 (5 games) | Shots per game | 10.0 (7 games) |
| 3.0 (5 games) | Shots on target per game | 2.4 (7 games) |
| 45% (5 games) | Average possession | 44% (7 games) |
| 4.8 (5 games) | Corners per game | 3.0 (7 games) |
| 2.2 (5 games) | Yellow cards per game | 1.1 (7 games) |
| 12.8 (5 games) | Fouls per game | 8.6 (7 games) |
| Macarthur FC Based on 16 games | A-League Men | Perth Glory Based on 18 games |
|---|---|---|
| 16 | Games | 18 |
| 5W 4D 7L | W · D · L | 5W 6D 7L |
| 31% | Win rate | 28% |
| 25% | Draw rate | 33% |
| 1.56 | Scored per game | 1.39 |
| 1.94 | Conceded per game | 1.56 |
| -6 | Score difference | -3 |
| 12% | Clean sheet rate | 11% |
| 19% | Failed to score rate | 28% |
| 1.51 (9 games) | Expected goals per game | 1.33 (12 games) |
| 1.43 (9 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.78 (12 games) |
| 69% | Both teams scored rate | 67% |
| 69% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 67% |
| 0.8 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.7 |
| 0.8 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 |
| 0.8 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.7 |
| 1.1 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.9 |
| 15.8 (10 games) | Shots per game | 12.0 (12 games) |
| 4.0 (10 games) | Shots on target per game | 3.8 (12 games) |
| 49% (10 games) | Average possession | 45% (12 games) |
| 5.8 (10 games) | Corners per game | 3.6 (12 games) |
| 1.7 (10 games) | Yellow cards per game | 1.6 (12 games) |
| 10.6 (10 games) | Fouls per game | 10.2 (12 games) |
| Macarthur FC Based on 2 games | Australia Cup | Perth Glory Based on 1 games |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | 1 |
| 1W 1D 0L | W · D · L | 0W 1D 0L |
| +3 | Score difference | +0 |
| Not enough data (2 games) | Averages · rates | Not enough data (1 games) |
| Macarthur FC Based on 2 games | AFC Champions League Two | Perth Glory |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | — |
| 0W 1D 1L | W · D · L | — |
| -2 | Score difference | — |
| Not enough data (2 games) | Averages · rates | — |
| Macarthur FC | Club Friendlies | Perth Glory Based on 1 games |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 1 |
| — | W · D · L | 0W 0D 1L |
| — | Score difference | -2 |
| — | Averages · rates | Not enough data (1 games) |
Head-to-head
Last 5 years · All competitions · 11 matches- Scored : Conceded
- 23 : 17
- At home
- 3W 2D 1L
- Away
- 2W 0D 3L
Roster
Coach
Next matches
Match info · Related matches
Macarthur FC and Perth Glory met in A-League Men on 17 Oct 2026 06:00 UTC at Campbelltown Stadium.
The match ended Macarthur FC 2-1 Perth Glory.
Macarthur FC are 2nd in the table and Perth Glory are 11th.
Macarthur FC won 2, drew 1 and lost 2 of their last 5 matches.
Perth Glory won 2, drew 2 and lost 1 of their last 5 matches.
In their last 11 meetings, Macarthur FC won 5, Perth Glory won 4 and 2 ended level.
Main market 1X2 odds are 2.01 · 3.61 · 3.86.
Macarthur FC's lineup includes Ben Gibson, Connor Pain, Apostolos Stamatelopoulos.
Perth Glory's lineup includes Stefan Colakovski, Tom Lawrence, Sebastian Despotovski.
Macarthur FC · Previous match: SD Raiders vs Macarthur FC (11 Aug 2026) · Next match: Newcastle Jets vs Macarthur FC (24 Oct 2026)
Perth Glory · Previous match: Queensland Lions vs Perth Glory (21 Jul 2026) · Next match: Brisbane Roar vs Perth Glory (23 Oct 2026)
Other A-League Men matches that day
A-League Men matches this week
- Wellington Phoenix vs Melbourne Victory
- Brisbane Roar vs Perth Glory
- Newcastle Jets vs Macarthur FC
- WS Wanderers vs Auckland FC
Latest posts
- Bayer Leverkusen vs Freiburg Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Talon
- Shandong vs Liaoning Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- Brighton vs Crystal Palace Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Umber
- Shanghai Port vs Chengdu Rongcheng + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Eleven
- Celtic vs Hearts Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Eleven
- Fiorentina vs Como Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Quill
- Houston Dynamo vs FC Dallas Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Tango
- Daejeon vs Gwangju FC Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Tango
- FC Cincinnati vs Columbus Crew Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Juventus vs Lazio Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- AC Milan vs Atalanta Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Nijmegen vs Sittard Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Real Madrid vs Sevilla Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Lyon vs Nice Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- B. Monchengladbach vs Hoffenheim Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
Upcoming matches
- Shandong vs Liaoning
- Shanghai Port vs Chengdu Rongcheng
- Brighton vs Crystal Palace
- Fiorentina vs Como
- Bayer Leverkusen vs Freiburg
- Celtic vs Hearts
- Basket Zaragoza vs Forca Lleida
- Basquet Girona vs Leyma Coruna
- Wuhan Three Towns vs Shanghai Shenhua
- Basket Napoli vs Olimpia Milano
- Zwolle vs G.A. Eagles
- M. Chwalinska vs S. Kartal
- Kasimpasa vs Samsunspor
- Real Madrid vs Bilbao
- Udinese vs Lecce
No posts yet.