Fukui vs Yamagata Wyverns
Lineups · Absences
Confirmed lineup| J. C. Brown | ||
| D. Williams | ||
| Y. Nishino | ||
| S. Kawashima | ||
| K. Tsuneta |
| J. Mitsuda | ||
| S. Tawatari | ||
| T. Tsukamoto | ||
| E. Naito | ||
| O. Khishigbaatar | ||
| I. Takahashi |
| T. Iju | ||
| K. Omori | ||
| J. Massey | ||
| N. Waterman | ||
| A. Higuchi |
| S. Nakata | ||
| D. Quinn | ||
| S. Murakami | ||
| T. Shirato | ||
| S. Hirose |
Match result
Final- Final score
- 84 : 64
- Result
- Home win Final
| Period score | 1Q | 2Q | 3Q | 4Q | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fukui | 20 | 17 | 29 | 18 | 84 |
| Yamagata Wyverns | 20 | 18 | 11 | 15 | 64 |
Player stats · This match
Odds
Final odds before kickoff · UpdatedProvider-supplied reference odds. No real-money wager can be placed here.
MoneylineHome1.11Away5.08Pinnacle · Bookmaker 7Home1.03→1.11Away6.74→5.08
| Changed at | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| 1.11▲ | 5.08▼ | |
| 1.09▼ | 5.66▲ | |
| 1.14▼ | 4.57▲ | |
| 1.16▼ | 4.38▲ | |
| 1.18▲ | 4.14▼ | |
| 1.16▼ | 4.34▲ | |
| 1.27▲ | 3.37▼ | |
| 1.26▼ | 3.41▲ |
See more · 27 casesCollapse
| 1.27▲ | 3.33▼ | |
| 1.26▲ | 3.42▲ | |
| 1.23 | 3.30▼ | |
| 1.23 | 3.31▼ | |
| 1.23▲ | 3.34▼ | |
| 1.16▲ | 3.86▼ | |
| 1.14▼ | 4.11▲ | |
| 1.17▲ | 3.75▼ | |
| 1.16 | 3.85▼ | |
| 1.16▲ | 3.90▼ | |
| 1.15▲ | 3.97▼ | |
| 1.11▲ | 4.48▼ | |
| 1.10▲ | 4.66▼ | |
| 1.09 | 4.80▼ | |
| 1.09 | 4.83▼ | |
| 1.09▲ | 4.95▼ | |
| 1.08▲ | 5.16▼ | |
| 1.07▼ | 5.23▲ | |
| 1.09 | 4.79▲ | |
| 1.09▲ | 4.78▼ | |
| 1.08 | 5.08▼ | |
| 1.08▲ | 5.14▼ | |
| 1.06▲ | 5.53▼ | |
| 1.05▲ | 6.07▼ | |
| 1.04 | 6.60▲ | |
| 1.04▲ | 6.55▼ | |
| First | 1.03 | 6.74 |
| Bookmaker | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 1.11 | 5.08 |
| Betfair | 1.13 | 5.50 |
| bet365 | 1.18 | 4.40 |
| Marathon | 1.13 | 4.95 |
| 1xBet | 1.13 | 4.95 |
| Betano | 1.12 | 5.00 |
| BetVictor | 1.13 | 5.20 |
Asian handicap-10Home -101.85Away +101.88Pinnacle · Bookmaker 3Home1.67→1.66Away2.01→2.10
| Changed at | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| Line changed · -11.5 → -10 | ||
| Suspended | ||
| 1.66▼ | 2.10▲ | |
| Suspended | ||
| 1.86▼ | 1.88▲ | |
| Suspended | ||
| 1.96▲ | 1.78▼ | |
| Suspended | ||
See more · 22 casesCollapse
| 1.93▼ | 1.80▲ | |
| Suspended | ||
| 1.97▲ | 1.77▲ | |
| Suspended | ||
| 1.94▲ | 1.73▼ | |
| Suspended | ||
| 1.93▲ | 1.74▼ | |
| Suspended | ||
| 1.87▼ | 1.80▲ | |
| Suspended | ||
| 2.03▲ | 1.66▼ | |
| 1.97▲ | 1.70▼ | |
| 1.94▲ | 1.72▼ | |
| 1.93▲ | 1.74▼ | |
| 1.81▲ | 1.85▼ | |
| Suspended | ||
| 1.65▲ | 2.04▼ | |
| Suspended | ||
| 1.54▼ | 2.20▲ | |
| Suspended | ||
| 1.67 | 2.00▼ | |
| First | 1.67 | 2.01 |
| Bookmaker | Home -10 | Away +10 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 1.85 | 1.88 |
| Marathon | 1.82 | 1.83 |
| 1xBet | 1.82 | 1.83 |
Over/Under169Over 1691.85Under 1691.89Pinnacle + 1Over1.66→1.85Under2.04→1.89
| Changed at | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| Line changed · 169.5 → 169 | ||
| 1.85▲ | 1.89▼ | |
| 1.81▲ | 1.93▼ | |
| Suspended | ||
| First | 1.66 | 2.04 |
| Bookmaker | Over 169 | Under 169 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 1.85 | 1.89 |
| Marathon | 1.68 | — |
Line explanation · Handicap · Over/Under
- Handicap is from the home team's side · The final score including overtime decides the result
- Over/Under is based on the combined score of both teams including overtime
Season team record · Standings · 2026/27
50 teams · 6 groups| Fukui | All | Yamagata Wyverns |
|---|---|---|
| 7 | Games | 7 |
| 4 | Won | 1 |
| 3 | Lost | 6 |
| 571 | Scored | 557 |
| 587 | Conceded | 653 |
| Fukui | Home | Yamagata Wyverns |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Games | 4 |
| 3 | Won | 1 |
| 0 | Lost | 3 |
| 240 | Scored | 345 |
| 206 | Conceded | 398 |
| Fukui | Away | Yamagata Wyverns |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 3 |
| 1 | Won | 0 |
| 3 | Lost | 3 |
| 331 | Scored | 212 |
| 381 | Conceded | 255 |
| Fukui | All | Yamagata Wyverns |
|---|---|---|
| 7 | Games | 7 |
| 4 | Won | 1 |
| 3 | Lost | 6 |
| 571 | Scored | 557 |
| 587 | Conceded | 653 |
| Fukui | Home | Yamagata Wyverns |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Games | 4 |
| 3 | Won | 1 |
| 0 | Lost | 3 |
| 240 | Scored | 345 |
| 206 | Conceded | 398 |
| Fukui | Away | Yamagata Wyverns |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 3 |
| 1 | Won | 0 |
| 3 | Lost | 3 |
| 331 | Scored | 212 |
| 381 | Conceded | 255 |
| # | teams | GP | W | L | PCT | +/- | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yokohama Excellence | 5 | 4 | 1 | .800 | +83 | |
| 2 | Fukui | 7 | 4 | 3 | .571 | -16 | |
| 3 | Kanazawa | 7 | 3 | 4 | .429 | -6 | |
| 4 | Niigata | 7 | 3 | 4 | .429 | -32 | |
| 5 | Gifu Swoops | 7 | 1 | 6 | .143 | -51 |
| # | teams | GP | W | L | PCT | +/- | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tokyo Hachioji Trains | 5 | 4 | 1 | .800 | +19 | |
| 2 | Tokyo United BC | 7 | 5 | 2 | .714 | +91 | |
| 3 | Saitama | 7 | 4 | 3 | .571 | +42 | |
| 4 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 7 | 3 | 4 | .429 | -44 | |
| 5 | Tachikawa Dice | 5 | 1 | 4 | .200 | -31 |
| # | teams | GP | W | L | PCT | +/- | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Koshigaya Alphas | 7 | 6 | 1 | .857 | +94 | |
| 2 | Tokushima Gambarous | 7 | 6 | 1 | .857 | +49 | |
| 3 | Iwate | 7 | 6 | 1 | .857 | +97 | |
| 4 | Yokohama Excellence | 5 | 4 | 1 | .800 | +83 | |
| 5 | Tokyo Hachioji Trains | 5 | 4 | 1 | .800 | +19 | |
| 6 | Kumamoto | 7 | 5 | 2 | .714 | +92 | |
| 7 | Tokyo United BC | 7 | 5 | 2 | .714 | +91 | |
| 8 | Fukushima | 6 | 4 | 2 | .667 | +34 | |
| 9 | Saitama | 7 | 4 | 3 | .571 | +42 | |
| 10 | Fukui | 7 | 4 | 3 | .571 | -16 | |
| 11 | Ehime Orange Vikings | 7 | 4 | 3 | .571 | -17 | |
| 12 | Fukuoka | 7 | 3 | 4 | .429 | +17 | |
| 13 | Kanazawa | 7 | 3 | 4 | .429 | -6 | |
| 14 | Shizuoka | 7 | 3 | 4 | .429 | -30 | |
| 15 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 7 | 3 | 4 | .429 | -44 | |
| 16 | Kagawa Five Arrows | 7 | 3 | 4 | .429 | -49 | |
| 17 | Nagoya Fighting Eagles | 7 | 3 | 4 | .429 | +28 | |
| 18 | Niigata | 7 | 3 | 4 | .429 | -32 | |
| 19 | Kagoshima Rebnise | 7 | 3 | 4 | .429 | -60 | |
| 20 | Tryhoop Okayama | 7 | 2 | 5 | .286 | -33 | |
| 21 | Aomori | 7 | 2 | 5 | .286 | -76 | |
| 22 | Tachikawa Dice | 5 | 1 | 4 | .200 | -31 | |
| 23 | Gifu Swoops | 7 | 1 | 6 | .143 | -51 | |
| 24 | Yamagata Wyverns | 7 | 1 | 6 | .143 | -96 | |
| 25 | Nara | 7 | 1 | 6 | .143 | -105 |
| # | teams | GP | W | L | PCT | +/- | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Koshigaya Alphas | 7 | 6 | 1 | .857 | +94 | |
| 2 | Iwate | 7 | 6 | 1 | .857 | +97 | |
| 3 | Fukushima | 6 | 4 | 2 | .667 | +34 | |
| 4 | Aomori | 7 | 2 | 5 | .286 | -76 | |
| 5 | Yamagata Wyverns | 7 | 1 | 6 | .143 | -96 |
| # | teams | GP | W | L | PCT | +/- | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kumamoto | 7 | 5 | 2 | .714 | +92 | |
| 2 | Ehime Orange Vikings | 7 | 4 | 3 | .571 | -17 | |
| 3 | Fukuoka | 7 | 3 | 4 | .429 | +17 | |
| 4 | Kagawa Five Arrows | 7 | 3 | 4 | .429 | -49 | |
| 5 | Kagoshima Rebnise | 7 | 3 | 4 | .429 | -60 |
| # | teams | GP | W | L | PCT | +/- | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tokushima Gambarous | 7 | 6 | 1 | .857 | +49 | |
| 2 | Shizuoka | 7 | 3 | 4 | .429 | -30 | |
| 3 | Nagoya Fighting Eagles | 7 | 3 | 4 | .429 | +28 | |
| 4 | Tryhoop Okayama | 7 | 2 | 5 | .286 | -33 | |
| 5 | Nara | 7 | 1 | 6 | .143 | -105 |
Last 20 matches
By team · All competitions| Fukui Based on 20 games | Yamagata Wyverns Based on 20 games | |
|---|---|---|
| 20 | Games | 20 |
| 12W 8L | W · L | 8W 12L |
| 60% | Win rate | 40% |
| 82.10 | Scored per game | 77.95 |
| 81.75 | Conceded per game | 87.35 |
| +7 | Score difference | -188 |
| 98 | Most points scored | 96 |
| 57 | Fewest points scored | 65 |
| 20.9 (15 games) | Q1 average points | 19.9 (10 games) |
| 21.6 (15 games) | Q2 average points | 19.7 (10 games) |
| 19.8 (15 games) | Q3 average points | 17.3 (10 games) |
| 21.5 (15 games) | Q4 average points | 20.9 (10 games) |
| 42.5 (15 games) | First half average points | 39.6 (10 games) |
| 41.3 (15 games) | Second half average points | 38.2 (10 games) |
| 163.8 | Average combined score | 165.3 |
| 0/15 games | Overtime games | 1/10 games |
| 34.4 (13 games) | Rebounds per game | 32.7 (10 games) |
| 19.6 (15 games) | Assists per game | 15.8 (10 games) |
| 34% (13 games) | Three-point percentage | 35% (10 games) |
| 70% (13 games) | Free throw percentage | 76% (10 games) |
| 45% (13 games) | Field goal percentage | 44% (10 games) |
| 56% (13 games) | True shooting (TS%) | 56% (10 games) |
| 11.9 (15 games) | Turnovers per game | 16.1 (10 games) |
| 5.9 (15 games) | Steals per game | 5.5 (10 games) |
| 2.0 (15 games) | Blocks per game | 2.0 (10 games) |
| Fukui Based on 9 games | Home matches only | Yamagata Wyverns Based on 10 games |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | Games | 10 |
| 7W 2L | W · L | 5W 5L |
| 78% | Win rate | 50% |
| 78.44 | Scored per game | 82.10 |
| 70.89 | Conceded per game | 91.50 |
| +68 | Score difference | -94 |
| 93 | Most points scored | 96 |
| 65 | Fewest points scored | 66 |
| 19.0 (5 games) | Q1 average points | 19.0 (5 games) |
| 20.2 (5 games) | Q2 average points | 20.4 (5 games) |
| 16.8 (5 games) | Q3 average points | 18.2 (5 games) |
| 19.8 (5 games) | Q4 average points | 23.4 (5 games) |
| 39.2 (5 games) | First half average points | 39.4 (5 games) |
| 36.6 (5 games) | Second half average points | 41.6 (5 games) |
| 149.3 | Average combined score | 173.6 |
| 0/5 games | Overtime games | 1/5 games |
| 39.0 (5 games) | Rebounds per game | 37.0 (5 games) |
| 19.8 (5 games) | Assists per game | 15.6 (5 games) |
| 30% (5 games) | Three-point percentage | 32% (5 games) |
| 69% (5 games) | Free throw percentage | 77% (5 games) |
| 40% (5 games) | Field goal percentage | 44% (5 games) |
| 50% (5 games) | True shooting (TS%) | 56% (5 games) |
| 12.2 (5 games) | Turnovers per game | 18.4 (5 games) |
| 7.6 (5 games) | Steals per game | 5.8 (5 games) |
| 2.6 (5 games) | Blocks per game | 2.2 (5 games) |
| Fukui Based on 11 games | Away matches only | Yamagata Wyverns Based on 10 games |
|---|---|---|
| 11 | Games | 10 |
| 5W 6L | W · L | 3W 7L |
| 45% | Win rate | 30% |
| 85.09 | Scored per game | 73.80 |
| 90.64 | Conceded per game | 83.20 |
| -61 | Score difference | -94 |
| 98 | Most points scored | 89 |
| 57 | Fewest points scored | 65 |
| 21.9 (10 games) | Q1 average points | 20.8 (5 games) |
| 22.3 (10 games) | Q2 average points | 19.0 (5 games) |
| 21.3 (10 games) | Q3 average points | 16.4 (5 games) |
| 22.4 (10 games) | Q4 average points | 18.4 (5 games) |
| 44.2 (10 games) | First half average points | 39.8 (5 games) |
| 43.7 (10 games) | Second half average points | 34.8 (5 games) |
| 175.7 | Average combined score | 157.0 |
| 0/10 games | Overtime games | 0/5 games |
| 31.5 (8 games) | Rebounds per game | 28.4 (5 games) |
| 19.5 (10 games) | Assists per game | 16.0 (5 games) |
| 37% (8 games) | Three-point percentage | 38% (5 games) |
| 70% (8 games) | Free throw percentage | 75% (5 games) |
| 49% (8 games) | Field goal percentage | 44% (5 games) |
| 59% (8 games) | True shooting (TS%) | 56% (5 games) |
| 11.7 (10 games) | Turnovers per game | 13.8 (5 games) |
| 5.0 (10 games) | Steals per game | 5.2 (5 games) |
| 1.7 (10 games) | Blocks per game | 1.8 (5 games) |
| Fukui Based on 13 games | B2.League | Yamagata Wyverns Based on 13 games |
|---|---|---|
| 13 | Games | 13 |
| 9W 4L | W · L | 6W 7L |
| 69% | Win rate | 46% |
| 84.46 | Scored per game | 75.15 |
| 79.54 | Conceded per game | 84.46 |
| +64 | Score difference | -121 |
| 98 | Most points scored | 90 |
| 65 | Fewest points scored | 65 |
| 20.6 (9 games) | Q1 average points | 18.5 (4 games) |
| 21.0 (9 games) | Q2 average points | 20.5 (4 games) |
| 20.2 (9 games) | Q3 average points | 17.2 (4 games) |
| 23.9 (9 games) | Q4 average points | 20.5 (4 games) |
| 41.6 (9 games) | First half average points | 39.0 (4 games) |
| 44.1 (9 games) | Second half average points | 37.8 (4 games) |
| 164.0 | Average combined score | 159.6 |
| 0/9 games | Overtime games | 0/4 games |
| 32.1 (8 games) | Rebounds per game | 32.8 (4 games) |
| 19.3 (9 games) | Assists per game | 15.0 (4 games) |
| 39% (8 games) | Three-point percentage | 39% (4 games) |
| 74% (8 games) | Free throw percentage | 76% (4 games) |
| 46% (8 games) | Field goal percentage | 44% (4 games) |
| 58% (8 games) | True shooting (TS%) | 57% (4 games) |
| 10.6 (9 games) | Turnovers per game | 13.2 (4 games) |
| 6.2 (9 games) | Steals per game | 4.8 (4 games) |
| 2.3 (9 games) | Blocks per game | 1.2 (4 games) |
| Fukui Based on 6 games | B.League One | Yamagata Wyverns Based on 6 games |
|---|---|---|
| 6 | Games | 6 |
| 3W 3L | W · L | 1W 5L |
| 50% | Win rate | 17% |
| 81.17 | Scored per game | 82.17 |
| 87.17 | Conceded per game | 94.83 |
| -36 | Score difference | -76 |
| 90 | Most points scored | 96 |
| 74 | Fewest points scored | 72 |
| 21.5 | Q1 average points | 20.8 |
| 22.5 | Q2 average points | 19.2 |
| 19.2 | Q3 average points | 17.3 |
| 18.0 | Q4 average points | 21.2 |
| 44.0 | First half average points | 40.0 |
| 37.2 | Second half average points | 38.5 |
| 168.3 | Average combined score | 177.0 |
| 0/6 games | Overtime games | 1/6 games |
| 38.0 (5 games) | Rebounds per game | 32.7 |
| 20.0 | Assists per game | 16.3 |
| 28% (5 games) | Three-point percentage | 31% |
| 65% (5 games) | Free throw percentage | 76% |
| 44% (5 games) | Field goal percentage | 45% |
| 53% (5 games) | True shooting (TS%) | 56% |
| 13.8 | Turnovers per game | 18.0 |
| 5.3 | Steals per game | 6.0 |
| 1.5 | Blocks per game | 2.5 |
| Fukui Based on 1 games | Club Friendly | Yamagata Wyverns Based on 1 games |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 1 |
| 0W 1L | W · L | 1W 0L |
| -21 | Score difference | +9 |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Averages · rates | Not enough data (1 games) |
Head-to-head
Last 5 years · All competitions · 12 matches- Scored : Conceded
- 992 : 904
- At home
- 4W 0D 0L
- Away
- 5W 0D 3L
Roster
Next matches
Schedule within the collection window (14 days)Match info · Related matches
Fukui and Yamagata Wyverns met in B.League One on 14 Oct 2026 10:05 UTC at Fukui Prefectural Gymnasium.
The match ended Fukui 84-64 Yamagata Wyverns.
Fukui are 10th in the table and Yamagata Wyverns are 24th.
Fukui won 2, drew 0 and lost 3 of their last 5 matches.
Yamagata Wyverns won 1, drew 0 and lost 4 of their last 5 matches.
In their last 12 meetings, Fukui won 9, Yamagata Wyverns won 3 and 0 ended level.
Fukui's lineup includes Y. Nishino, S. Kawashima, K. Tsuneta.
Yamagata Wyverns's lineup includes J. Massey, N. Waterman, A. Higuchi.
Fukui · Previous match: Yokohama Excellence vs Fukui (11 Oct 2026) · Next match: Niigata vs Fukui (17 Oct 2026)
Yamagata Wyverns · Previous match: Yamagata Wyverns vs Aomori (11 Oct 2026) · Next match: Tokyo United BC vs Yamagata Wyverns (18 Oct 2026)
Other B.League One matches that day
- Fukuoka vs Yokohama Excellence
- Gifu Swoops vs Saitama
- Tryhoop Okayama vs Kagawa Five Arrows
- Koshigaya Alphas vs Nagoya Fighting Eagles
- Iwate vs Earthfriends Tokyo Z
- Nara vs Niigata
- Kagoshima Rebnise vs Aomori
- Shizuoka vs Tokushima Gambarous
- Tokyo Hachioji Trains vs Kumamoto
- Ehime Orange Vikings vs Kanazawa
B.League One matches this week
- Ehime Orange Vikings vs Kagoshima Rebnise
- Niigata vs Fukui
- Kumamoto vs Fukuoka
- Tachikawa Dice vs Tokyo Hachioji Trains
- Kanazawa vs Aomori
- Saitama vs Kagawa Five Arrows
- Nara vs Shizuoka
- Tokushima Gambarous vs Fukushima
- Nagoya Fighting Eagles vs Tryhoop Okayama
- Yokohama Excellence vs Gifu Swoops
Latest posts
- Cleveland Guardians vs Tampa Bay Rays + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Rook
- Cerezo Osaka vs Kawasaki Frontale Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Umber
- Boca Juniors (Argentina) vs Talleres Cordoba + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Juno
- Verdy vs FC Tokyo Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Juno
- Auckland FC vs Melbourne City Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Halo
- Chiba vs Yokohama F. Marinos + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Eleven
- Mirassol vs Internacional + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Wren
- South East Melbourne vs Cairns Taipans Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- PFU Blue Cats W vs Toray Arrows W Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Nimbus
- Frosinone vs Sassuolo Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Iris
- Horsens vs Randers FC + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Umber
- Besiktas vs Bayern Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- Dep. A Coruna vs Levante (Spain) Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Rook
- Wroclaw W vs Chemik Police W + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ridge
- Cottbus vs Nurnberg + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Halo
Upcoming matches
- Mirassol vs Internacional
- Cleveland Guardians vs Tampa Bay Rays
- Boca Juniors (Argentina) vs Talleres Cordoba
- Auckland FC vs Melbourne City
- PFU Blue Cats W vs Toray Arrows W
- Chiba vs Yokohama F. Marinos
- Verdy vs FC Tokyo
- Cerezo Osaka vs Kawasaki Frontale
- South East Melbourne vs Cairns Taipans
- Defensa y Justicia vs Instituto
- Orlando Magic vs Miami Heat
- Detroit Pistons vs Toronto Raptors
- Philadelphia 76ers vs Boston Celtics
- Indiana Pacers vs Milwaukee Bucks
- New Orleans Pelicans vs Washington Wizards
No posts yet.