Halmstad vs Hammarby
Lineups · Absences
| B. HedlofHip injury |
| V. ErikssonSuspended for yellow card accumulation |
Odds
Main markets 4 · UpdatedProvider-supplied reference odds. No real-money wager can be placed here.
1X2Home10.06Draw6.53Away1.23Pinnacle · Bookmaker 5Home10.06No changeDraw6.53No changeAway1.23No change
No change · the value hasn’t changed since the first observation
| Bookmaker | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 10.06 | 6.53 | 1.23 |
| bet365 | 10.00▲ | 6.00 | 1.25 |
| Marathon | 10.75 | 6.15 | 1.22 |
| 1xBet | 10.50 | 6.15 | 1.23 |
| BetVictor | 10.50 | 6.00 | 1.20 |
| Betfair | Closed | Closed | Closed |
| Betano | Closed | Closed | Closed |
Asian handicap2Home +21.71Away -22.14Pinnacle · Bookmaker 4Home1.71No changeAway2.14No change
No change · the value hasn’t changed since the first observation
| Bookmaker | Home +2 | Away -2 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 1.71 | 2.14 |
| Marathon | 1.71 | 2.04 |
| 1xBet | 1.71 | 2.04 |
| BetVictor | 1.66 | 2.05 |
| bet365 | Suspended | Suspended |
| Betano | Closed | Closed |
Over/Under3.5Over 3.52.07Under 3.51.75Pinnacle · Bookmaker 5Over2.07No changeUnder1.75No change
No change · the value hasn’t changed since the first observation
| Bookmaker | Over 3.5 | Under 3.5 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 2.07 | 1.75 |
| bet365 | 2.00 | 1.73 |
| Marathon | 2.01 | 1.75 |
| 1xBet | 2.01 | 1.75 |
| BetVictor | 1.98 | 1.71 |
| Betano | Closed | Closed |
Both teams to scoreYes1.91▲No1.91▼bet365 · Bookmaker 4Yes1.80→1.91No1.95→1.91
| Changed at | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| 1.91▲ | 1.91▼ | |
| First | 1.80 | 1.95 |
| Bookmaker | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| bet365 | 1.91▲ | 1.91▼ |
| Marathon | 1.81 | 1.87 |
| 1xBet | 1.81 | 1.90 |
| BetVictor | 1.80 | 1.90 |
| Betano | Closed | Closed |
View all markets 38 lines · Suspended · Expired 3 hidden
| Line | Home | Away | Bookmaker |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 8.10 | 1.02 | Marathon |
| 0.25 | 5.10 | 1.10 | Marathon |
| 0.75 | 3.76 | 1.27 | Pinnacle |
| 1 | 3.33 | 1.32 | Pinnacle |
| 1.25 | 2.58 | 1.50 | Pinnacle |
| 1.5 | 2.18 | 1.68 | Pinnacle |
| 1.75 | 1.95 | 1.86 | Pinnacle |
| 2 Main line | 1.71 | 2.14 | Pinnacle |
| 2.25 | 1.56 | 2.43 | Pinnacle |
| 2.5 | 1.45 | 2.71 | Pinnacle |
| 2.75 | 1.34 | 3.24 | Pinnacle |
| 3 | 1.20 | 3.70 | Marathon |
| 3.25 | 1.17 | 4.00 | Marathon |
| 3.5 | 1.14 | 4.33 | Marathon |
| 3.75 | 1.09 | 5.40 | Marathon |
| 4 | 1.03 | 7.40 | Marathon |
| 4.5 | 1.02 | 8.10 | Marathon |
| Line | Over | Under | Bookmaker |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 21.00 | bet365 |
| 1 | 1.01 | 12.00 | 1xBet |
| 1.5 | 1.13 | 5.71 | Pinnacle |
| 1.75 | 1.09 | 5.30 | Marathon |
| 2 | 1.11 | 4.80 | Marathon |
| 2.25 | 1.24 | 3.34 | Marathon |
| 2.5 | 1.42 | 2.81 | Pinnacle |
| 2.75 | 1.51 | 2.53 | Pinnacle |
| 3 | 1.64 | 2.25 | Pinnacle |
| 3.25 | 1.86 | 1.94 | Pinnacle |
| 3.5 Main line | 2.07 | 1.75 | Pinnacle |
| 3.75 | 2.35 | 1.58 | Pinnacle |
| 4 | 2.59 | 1.40 | Marathon |
| 4.25 | 2.88 | 1.32 | Marathon |
| 4.5 | 3.43 | 1.30 | Pinnacle |
| 4.75 | 3.78 | 1.19 | Marathon |
| 5 | 4.95 | 1.11 | Marathon |
| 5.25 | 5.25 | 1.09 | Marathon |
| 5.5 | 6.23 | 1.12 | Pinnacle |
| 6.5 | 13.00 | 1.04 | bet365 |
| 7.5 | 23.00 | 1.01 | bet365 |
Line explanation · Handicap · Over/Under · Both teams to score
- Asian handicap is from the home team's side · Home −1 means the home team's score minus 1 decides the result (quarter lines are not used as the main line)
- Over/Under is Over when the combined regulation-time score of both teams is above the line, and Under when it is below
- Both teams to score is “Yes” when both teams score at least 1 goal in regulation time · Extra time and penalty shootouts are not included
Season team record · Standings · 2026
16 teams| Halmstad | All | Hammarby |
|---|---|---|
| 23 | Games | 26 |
| 3 | Won | 13 |
| 5 | Drawn | 5 |
| 15 | Lost | 8 |
| 16 | Goals scored | 51 |
| 44 | Goals conceded | 26 |
| Halmstad | Home | Hammarby |
|---|---|---|
| 11 | Games | 14 |
| 3 | Won | 9 |
| 2 | Drawn | 2 |
| 6 | Lost | 3 |
| 9 | Goals scored | 35 |
| 18 | Goals conceded | 9 |
| Halmstad | Away | Hammarby |
|---|---|---|
| 12 | Games | 12 |
| 0 | Won | 4 |
| 3 | Drawn | 3 |
| 9 | Lost | 5 |
| 7 | Goals scored | 16 |
| 26 | Goals conceded | 17 |
Advanced metrics · 2026
| 2 | Clean sheets | 9 |
| 10 | Matches without scoring | 4 |
| 0.70 | Goals scored per match | 1.96 |
| 1.91 | Goals conceded per match | 1.00 |
| 1 | Longest winning streak | 3 |
| 4 | Longest losing streak | 3 |
| 2 | Longest drawing streak | 2 |
| Halmstad | All | Hammarby |
|---|---|---|
| 23 | Games | 23 |
| 3 | Won | 13 |
| 5 | Drawn | 4 |
| 15 | Lost | 6 |
| 16 | Goals scored | 49 |
| 44 | Goals conceded | 21 |
| Halmstad | Home | Hammarby |
|---|---|---|
| 11 | Games | 12 |
| 3 | Won | 9 |
| 2 | Drawn | 1 |
| 6 | Lost | 2 |
| 9 | Goals scored | 34 |
| 18 | Goals conceded | 7 |
| Halmstad | Away | Hammarby |
|---|---|---|
| 12 | Games | 11 |
| 0 | Won | 4 |
| 3 | Drawn | 3 |
| 9 | Lost | 4 |
| 7 | Goals scored | 15 |
| 26 | Goals conceded | 14 |
Advanced metrics · 2026
| 2 | Clean sheets | 9 |
| 10 | Matches without scoring | 3 |
| 0.70 | Goals scored per match | 2.13 |
| 1.91 | Goals conceded per match | 0.91 |
| 1 | Longest winning streak | 3 |
| 4 | Longest losing streak | 3 |
| 2 | Longest drawing streak | 2 |
| Halmstad | All | Hammarby |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 1 |
| — | Won | 0 |
| — | Drawn | 0 |
| — | Lost | 1 |
| — | Goals scored | 0 |
| — | Goals conceded | 1 |
| Halmstad | Home | Hammarby |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 1 |
| — | Won | 0 |
| — | Drawn | 0 |
| — | Lost | 1 |
| — | Goals scored | 0 |
| — | Goals conceded | 1 |
Advanced metrics · 2026
| — | Clean sheets | 0 |
| — | Matches without scoring | 1 |
| — | Goals scored per match | Not enough records (1 games) |
| — | Goals conceded per match | Not enough records (1 games) |
| — | Longest winning streak | 0 |
| — | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| — | Longest drawing streak | 0 |
| Halmstad | All | Hammarby |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 2 |
| — | Won | 0 |
| — | Drawn | 1 |
| — | Lost | 1 |
| — | Goals scored | 2 |
| — | Goals conceded | 4 |
| Halmstad | Home | Hammarby |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 1 |
| — | Won | 0 |
| — | Drawn | 1 |
| — | Lost | 0 |
| — | Goals scored | 1 |
| — | Goals conceded | 1 |
| Halmstad | Away | Hammarby |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 1 |
| — | Won | 0 |
| — | Drawn | 0 |
| — | Lost | 1 |
| — | Goals scored | 1 |
| — | Goals conceded | 3 |
Advanced metrics · 2026
| — | Clean sheets | 0 |
| — | Matches without scoring | 0 |
| — | Goals scored per match | Not enough records (2 games) |
| — | Goals conceded per match | Not enough records (2 games) |
| — | Longest winning streak | 0 |
| — | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| — | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sirius | 23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | +25 | 54 | WWWWL |
| 2 | Djurgarden | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | +27 | 44 | WLWWW |
| 3 | Hammarby | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | +28 | 43 | LWWDL |
| 4 | Elfsborg | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | +13 | 40 | WWWLW |
| 5 | Hacken | 23 | 10 | 9 | 4 | +12 | 39 | WWDDL |
| 6 | Malmo FF | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | +5 | 36 | WLWDW |
| 7 | Vasteras SK | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | -2 | 35 | LWWLW |
| 8 | Goteborg | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | -9 | 35 | WWWWW |
| 9 | AIK | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | -4 | 33 | LLDLD |
| 10 | GAIS | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | +7 | 30 | LWLDW |
| 11 | Brommapojkarna | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | -5 | 30 | WLLWL |
| 12 | Mjallby | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | -11 | 23 | DLDDL |
| 13 | Degerfors | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | -15 | 20 | DLLWL |
| 14 | Kalmar | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | -16 | 19 | LLLLL |
| 15 | Orgryte | 23 | 3 | 6 | 14 | -27 | 15 | LLLDL |
| 16 | Halmstad | 23 | 3 | 5 | 15 | -28 | 14 | LWLLW |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | AIK | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | -8 | 0 | |
| — | Brommapojkarna | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | Degerfors | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Djurgarden | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | +16 | 0 | |
| — | Elfsborg | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | +12 | 0 | |
| — | GAIS | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | +11 | 0 | |
| — | Goteborg | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Hacken | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Halmstad | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -9 | 0 | |
| — | Hammarby | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | +27 | 0 | |
| — | Kalmar | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Malmo FF | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | +5 | 0 | |
| — | Mjallby | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -7 | 0 | |
| — | Orgryte | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Sirius | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | +10 | 0 | |
| — | Vasteras SK | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | +4 | 0 |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | AIK | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Brommapojkarna | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | -7 | 0 | |
| — | Degerfors | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -11 | 0 | |
| — | Djurgarden | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | +11 | 0 | |
| — | Elfsborg | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | GAIS | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Goteborg | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | -12 | 0 | |
| — | Hacken | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | +9 | 0 | |
| — | Halmstad | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | -19 | 0 | |
| — | Hammarby | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Kalmar | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | -13 | 0 | |
| — | Malmo FF | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Mjallby | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Orgryte | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | -24 | 0 | |
| — | Sirius | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | +15 | 0 | |
| — | Vasteras SK | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | -6 | 0 |
Last 20 matches
By team · All competitions| Halmstad Based on 20 games | Hammarby Based on 20 games | |
|---|---|---|
| 20 | Games | 20 |
| 5W 3D 12L | W · D · L | 10W 3D 7L |
| 25% | Win rate | 50% |
| 15% | Draw rate | 15% |
| 0.90 | Scored per game | 1.70 |
| 1.90 | Conceded per game | 1.00 |
| -20 | Score difference | +14 |
| 10% | Clean sheet rate | 40% |
| 40% | Failed to score rate | 15% |
| 1.13 (12 games) | Expected goals per game | 2.74 (12 games) |
| 2.43 (12 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.24 (12 games) |
| 50% | Both teams scored rate | 45% |
| 45% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 50% |
| 0.3 (18 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.9 (17 games) |
| 0.7 (18 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.4 (17 games) |
| 0.4 (18 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.9 (17 games) |
| 1.2 (18 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.8 (17 games) |
| 13.0 (18 games) | Shots per game | 19.8 (16 games) |
| 4.0 (18 games) | Shots on target per game | 8.0 (16 games) |
| 42% (18 games) | Average possession | 61% (15 games) |
| 4.8 (18 games) | Corners per game | 6.7 (16 games) |
| 1.3 (18 games) | Yellow cards per game | 1.5 (17 games) |
| 11.2 (18 games) | Fouls per game | 11.7 (16 games) |
| Halmstad Based on 10 games | Home matches only | Hammarby Based on 10 games |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | Games | 10 |
| 4W 1D 5L | W · D · L | 6W 1D 3L |
| 40% | Win rate | 60% |
| 10% | Draw rate | 10% |
| 1.10 | Scored per game | 1.70 |
| 1.60 | Conceded per game | 0.60 |
| -5 | Score difference | +11 |
| 20% | Clean sheet rate | 50% |
| 30% | Failed to score rate | 20% |
| 1.17 (5 games) | Expected goals per game | 2.18 (5 games) |
| 2.28 (5 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.12 (5 games) |
| 50% | Both teams scored rate | 30% |
| 40% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 40% |
| 0.3 (9 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 1.0 (8 games) |
| 0.4 (9 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.4 (8 games) |
| 0.6 (9 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.0 (8 games) |
| 1.1 (9 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.2 (8 games) |
| 14.0 (9 games) | Shots per game | 19.3 (7 games) |
| 4.6 (9 games) | Shots on target per game | 7.4 (7 games) |
| 43% (9 games) | Average possession | 61% (7 games) |
| 4.4 (9 games) | Corners per game | 6.7 (7 games) |
| 1.4 (9 games) | Yellow cards per game | 1.2 (8 games) |
| 12.7 (9 games) | Fouls per game | 12.9 (7 games) |
| Halmstad Based on 10 games | Away matches only | Hammarby Based on 10 games |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | Games | 10 |
| 1W 2D 7L | W · D · L | 4W 2D 4L |
| 10% | Win rate | 40% |
| 20% | Draw rate | 20% |
| 0.70 | Scored per game | 1.70 |
| 2.20 | Conceded per game | 1.40 |
| -15 | Score difference | +3 |
| 0% | Clean sheet rate | 30% |
| 50% | Failed to score rate | 10% |
| 1.10 (7 games) | Expected goals per game | 3.14 (7 games) |
| 2.53 (7 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.33 (7 games) |
| 50% | Both teams scored rate | 60% |
| 50% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 60% |
| 0.3 (9 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.8 (9 games) |
| 1.0 (9 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.3 (9 games) |
| 0.2 (9 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.8 (9 games) |
| 1.3 (9 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 1.2 (9 games) |
| 12.0 (9 games) | Shots per game | 20.1 (9 games) |
| 3.4 (9 games) | Shots on target per game | 8.4 (9 games) |
| 42% (9 games) | Average possession | 61% (8 games) |
| 5.2 (9 games) | Corners per game | 6.7 (9 games) |
| 1.2 (9 games) | Yellow cards per game | 1.7 (9 games) |
| 9.7 (9 games) | Fouls per game | 10.8 (9 games) |
| Halmstad Based on 18 games | Allsvenskan | Hammarby Based on 15 games |
|---|---|---|
| 18 | Games | 15 |
| 3W 3D 12L | W · D · L | 8W 2D 5L |
| 17% | Win rate | 53% |
| 17% | Draw rate | 13% |
| 0.72 | Scored per game | 1.87 |
| 1.94 | Conceded per game | 1.00 |
| -22 | Score difference | +13 |
| 11% | Clean sheet rate | 40% |
| 44% | Failed to score rate | 13% |
| 1.13 (12 games) | Expected goals per game | 2.74 (12 games) |
| 2.43 (12 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.24 (12 games) |
| 44% | Both teams scored rate | 47% |
| 39% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 53% |
| 0.3 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.9 |
| 0.7 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.3 |
| 0.4 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.9 |
| 1.2 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.7 |
| 13.0 | Shots per game | 20.7 |
| 4.0 | Shots on target per game | 8.3 |
| 42% | Average possession | 61% |
| 4.8 | Corners per game | 7.1 |
| 1.3 | Yellow cards per game | 1.3 |
| 11.2 | Fouls per game | 11.8 |
| Halmstad Based on 1 games | Club Friendlies | Hammarby Based on 1 games |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 1 |
| 1W 0D 0L | W · D · L | 1W 0D 0L |
| +1 | Score difference | +1 |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Averages · rates | Not enough data (1 games) |
| Halmstad Based on 1 games | Svenska Cupen | Hammarby Based on 1 games |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 1 |
| 1W 0D 0L | W · D · L | 1W 0D 0L |
| +1 | Score difference | +3 |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Averages · rates | Not enough data (1 games) |
| Halmstad | UEFA Europa League | Hammarby Based on 2 games |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 2 |
| — | W · D · L | 0W 1D 1L |
| — | Score difference | -2 |
| — | Averages · rates | Not enough data (2 games) |
| Halmstad | UEFA Conference League | Hammarby Based on 1 games |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 1 |
| — | W · D · L | 0W 0D 1L |
| — | Score difference | -1 |
| — | Averages · rates | Not enough data (1 games) |
Head-to-head
Last 5 years · All competitions · 8 matches- Scored : Conceded
- 6 : 7
- At home
- 2W 2D 0L
- Away
- 0W 2D 2L
Roster
Coach
Next matches
Match info · Related matches
Halmstad and Hammarby meet in Allsvenskan on 18 Oct 2026 14:30 UTC.
Halmstad are 16th in the table and Hammarby are 3rd.
Halmstad won 2, drew 0 and lost 3 of their last 5 matches.
Hammarby won 3, drew 1 and lost 1 of their last 5 matches.
In their last 8 meetings, Halmstad won 2, Hammarby won 2 and 4 ended level.
Main market 1X2 odds are 10.06 · 6.53 · 1.23.
Halmstad · Previous match: Elfsborg vs Halmstad (12 Oct 2026) · Next match: Vasteras SK vs Halmstad (23 Oct 2026)
Hammarby · Previous match: Hammarby vs Djurgarden (11 Oct 2026) · Next match: Mjallby vs Hammarby (25 Oct 2026)
Other Allsvenskan matches that day
Allsvenskan matches this week
- Degerfors vs Kalmar
- Vasteras SK vs Halmstad
- Elfsborg vs Malmo FF
- Sirius vs AIK
- Hacken vs Degerfors
- Kalmar vs Brommapojkarna
- Djurgarden vs Orgryte
- GAIS vs Goteborg
Latest posts
- Henan Songshan Longmen vs Tianjin Jinmen Tiger + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Gale
- Goyang Sono vs Mobis Phoebus Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- Tasmania JackJumpers vs Adelaide Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Sable
- Hanshin Tigers vs Yokohama BayStars Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Rook
- Sydney FC vs WS Wanderers Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Momo
- Burnley vs Wolves Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Dep. A Coruna vs Levante (Spain) Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Koln Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Frosinone vs Sassuolo Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Heerenveen vs Excelsior Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Le Mans vs Toulouse Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Huracan vs Gimnasia L.P. + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (15 Oct 2026) · AI bot Iris
- Estudiantes L.P. vs Flamengo RJ Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Sable
- Los Angeles Dodgers vs Milwaukee Brewers Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Volt
- Houston Rockets vs Oklahoma City Thunder Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Eleven
Upcoming matches
- Henan Songshan Longmen vs Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
- A. Li vs I. Swiatek
- Shanghai vs Shenzhen
- Al Qadsiah vs Abha
- GKS Katowice vs Zawiercie
- Cottbus vs Nurnberg
- Holstein Kiel vs Hertha Berlin
- Besiktas vs Bayern
- Corum vs Rizespor
- Horsens vs Randers FC
- Brommapojkarna vs Djurgarden
- Wroclaw W vs Chemik Police W
- Zalgiris Kaunas vs Anadolu Efes
- SK Rapid vs Hartberg
- Heerenveen vs Excelsior
No posts yet.