Vitoria Guimaraes vs Maritimo
19:45Starts Oct 23
Before kick-off
Locked at the odds shown when published
Lineups · Absences
Waiting for confirmed lineups (usually 60 minutes before kick-off)
Confirmed out · Doubtful
Vitoria GuimaraesOut 3 · Doubtful 0 · Not a confirmed out · Absence list from the previous match (Oct 11)
| A. NdoyeSuspended for a red card |
| GuiKnee injury |
| GustavoInjury |
Maritimo
No players on the injured list
As of Oct 18 03:30
Odds
Main markets 0Provider-supplied reference odds. No real-money wager can be placed here.
No odds for this match
Season team record · Standings · 2026/27
18 teamsSeason team record · 2026/27 Based on 8 · 8 games (not the full season)
| Vitoria Guimaraes | All | Maritimo |
|---|---|---|
| 8 | Games | 8 |
| 2 | Won | 2 |
| 1 | Drawn | 2 |
| 5 | Lost | 4 |
| 6 | Goals scored | 9 |
| 10 | Goals conceded | 14 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes | Home | Maritimo |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Games | 4 |
| 1 | Won | 1 |
| 1 | Drawn | 1 |
| 1 | Lost | 2 |
| 2 | Goals scored | 4 |
| 2 | Goals conceded | 7 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes | Away | Maritimo |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Games | 4 |
| 1 | Won | 1 |
| 0 | Drawn | 1 |
| 4 | Lost | 2 |
| 4 | Goals scored | 5 |
| 8 | Goals conceded | 7 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 2 | Clean sheets | 1 |
| 3 | Matches without scoring | 1 |
| 0.75 | Goals scored per match | 1.12 |
| 1.25 | Goals conceded per match | 1.75 |
| 1 | Longest winning streak | 2 |
| 2 | Longest losing streak | 3 |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes | All | Maritimo |
|---|---|---|
| 7 | Games | 8 |
| 1 | Won | 2 |
| 1 | Drawn | 2 |
| 5 | Lost | 4 |
| 5 | Goals scored | 9 |
| 10 | Goals conceded | 14 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes | Home | Maritimo |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Games | 4 |
| 1 | Won | 1 |
| 1 | Drawn | 1 |
| 1 | Lost | 2 |
| 2 | Goals scored | 4 |
| 2 | Goals conceded | 7 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes | Away | Maritimo |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 4 |
| 0 | Won | 1 |
| 0 | Drawn | 1 |
| 4 | Lost | 2 |
| 3 | Goals scored | 5 |
| 8 | Goals conceded | 7 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 1 | Clean sheets | 1 |
| 3 | Matches without scoring | 1 |
| 0.71 | Goals scored per match | 1.12 |
| 1.43 | Goals conceded per match | 1.75 |
| 1 | Longest winning streak | 2 |
| 2 | Longest losing streak | 3 |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes | All | Maritimo |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | — |
| 1 | Won | — |
| 0 | Drawn | — |
| 0 | Lost | — |
| 1 | Goals scored | — |
| 0 | Goals conceded | — |
| Vitoria Guimaraes | Away | Maritimo |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | — |
| 1 | Won | — |
| 0 | Drawn | — |
| 0 | Lost | — |
| 1 | Goals scored | — |
| 0 | Goals conceded | — |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 1 | Clean sheets | — |
| 0 | Matches without scoring | — |
| Not enough records (1 games) | Goals scored per match | — |
| Not enough records (1 games) | Goals conceded per match | — |
| 1 | Longest winning streak | — |
| 0 | Longest losing streak | — |
| 0 | Longest drawing streak | — |
Competitions counted: Primeira Liga · Portugal Cup (received matches only)
Standings
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Porto | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | +16 | 24 | WWWWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | +17 | 19 | WLWWW |
| 3 | Sporting CP | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | +11 | 18 | WDDWW |
| 4 | Santa Clara | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | +8 | 18 | WDWWD |
| 5 | Arouca | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | +4 | 14 | WDLDW |
| 6 | Academico Viseu | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 14 | WWWWL |
| 7 | Gil Vicente | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 11 | WDLLD |
| 8 | Alverca | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | +1 | 11 | WWWLD |
| 9 | Braga | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 11 | LDWLW |
| 10 | Estrela | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | -1 | 10 | LLDWD |
| 11 | Maritimo | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -5 | 8 | LDLLL |
| 12 | Moreirense | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -7 | 8 | LDWLL |
| 13 | Famalicao | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | -1 | 7 | LWDDD |
| 14 | Rio Ave | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -9 | 7 | WLDLL |
| 15 | Vitoria Guimaraes | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -5 | 5 | LDLDL |
| 16 | Nacional (Portugal) | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -9 | 4 | LLLLL |
| 17 | Casa Pia | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -14 | 4 | LWLDL |
| 18 | Estoril | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -8 | 2 | LLLDL |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Academico Viseu | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Alverca | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Arouca | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +5 | 0 | |
| — | Benfica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | +5 | 0 | |
| — | Braga | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Casa Pia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -12 | 0 | |
| — | Estoril | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Estrela | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | FC Porto | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +7 | 0 | |
| — | Famalicao | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Gil Vicente | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | Maritimo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Moreirense | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Nacional (Portugal) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 0 | |
| — | Rio Ave | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
| — | Santa Clara | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | +5 | 0 | |
| — | Sporting CP | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | +5 | 0 | |
| — | Vitoria Guimaraes | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +0 | 0 |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Academico Viseu | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Alverca | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Arouca | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Benfica | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +12 | 0 | |
| — | Braga | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Casa Pia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Estoril | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -5 | 0 | |
| — | Estrela | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | FC Porto | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +9 | 0 | |
| — | Famalicao | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Gil Vicente | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Maritimo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Moreirense | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Nacional (Portugal) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Rio Ave | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Santa Clara | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Sporting CP | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | +6 | 0 | |
| — | Vitoria Guimaraes | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -5 | 0 |
As of Oct 18 03:59
Last 20 matches
By team · All competitionsRecent match metrics
Vitoria GuimaraesWLWDLDLWLL6W 3D 11L
MaritimoLDLLLDWWLL9W 3D 8L
| Vitoria Guimaraes Based on 20 games | Maritimo Based on 20 games | |
|---|---|---|
| 20 | Games | 20 |
| 6W 3D 11L | W · D · L | 9W 3D 8L |
| 30% | Win rate | 45% |
| 15% | Draw rate | 15% |
| 0.90 | Scored per game | 1.15 |
| 1.30 | Conceded per game | 1.35 |
| -8 | Score difference | -4 |
| 35% | Clean sheet rate | 25% |
| 40% | Failed to score rate | 20% |
| 1.54 (15 games) | Expected goals per game | 0.86 (8 games) |
| 1.14 (15 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.44 (8 games) |
| 30% | Both teams scored rate | 60% |
| 30% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 60% |
| 0.3 (19 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.5 |
| 0.6 (19 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.7 |
| 0.6 (19 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.7 |
| 0.7 (19 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.7 |
| 15.4 (15 games) | Shots per game | 10.0 (8 games) |
| 4.1 (15 games) | Shots on target per game | 3.2 (8 games) |
| 55% (15 games) | Average possession | 45% (8 games) |
| 5.2 (15 games) | Corners per game | 2.9 (8 games) |
| 2.6 (14 games) | Yellow cards per game | 1.8 (8 games) |
| 13.9 (15 games) | Fouls per game | 15.4 (8 games) |
| Vitoria Guimaraes Based on 8 games | Home matches only | Maritimo Based on 10 games |
|---|---|---|
| 8 | Games | 10 |
| 3W 2D 3L | W · D · L | 6W 1D 3L |
| 38% | Win rate | 60% |
| 25% | Draw rate | 10% |
| 1.25 | Scored per game | 1.30 |
| 0.62 | Conceded per game | 1.30 |
| +5 | Score difference | +0 |
| 50% | Clean sheet rate | 40% |
| 38% | Failed to score rate | 10% |
| 1.94 (7 games) | Expected goals per game | 0.74 (4 games) |
| 0.44 (7 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.49 (4 games) |
| 25% | Both teams scored rate | 50% |
| 25% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 60% |
| 0.5 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.4 |
| 0.1 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.7 |
| 0.8 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.9 |
| 0.5 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 |
| 18.6 (7 games) | Shots per game | 10.0 (4 games) |
| 4.4 (7 games) | Shots on target per game | 3.2 (4 games) |
| 61% (7 games) | Average possession | 44% (4 games) |
| 5.9 (7 games) | Corners per game | 2.8 (4 games) |
| 2.2 (6 games) | Yellow cards per game | 1.8 (4 games) |
| 12.1 (7 games) | Fouls per game | 17.2 (4 games) |
| Vitoria Guimaraes Based on 12 games | Away matches only | Maritimo Based on 10 games |
|---|---|---|
| 12 | Games | 10 |
| 3W 1D 8L | W · D · L | 3W 2D 5L |
| 25% | Win rate | 30% |
| 8% | Draw rate | 20% |
| 0.67 | Scored per game | 1.00 |
| 1.75 | Conceded per game | 1.40 |
| -13 | Score difference | -4 |
| 25% | Clean sheet rate | 10% |
| 42% | Failed to score rate | 30% |
| 1.20 (8 games) | Expected goals per game | 0.98 (4 games) |
| 1.75 (8 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.39 (4 games) |
| 33% | Both teams scored rate | 70% |
| 33% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 60% |
| 0.1 (11 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.6 |
| 1.0 (11 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.7 |
| 0.5 (11 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.4 |
| 0.9 (11 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.7 |
| 12.6 (8 games) | Shots per game | 10.0 (4 games) |
| 3.8 (8 games) | Shots on target per game | 3.2 (4 games) |
| 50% (8 games) | Average possession | 46% (4 games) |
| 4.6 (8 games) | Corners per game | 3.0 (4 games) |
| 2.9 (8 games) | Yellow cards per game | 1.8 (4 games) |
| 15.5 (8 games) | Fouls per game | 13.5 (4 games) |
| Vitoria Guimaraes Based on 18 games | Primeira Liga | Maritimo Based on 8 games |
|---|---|---|
| 18 | Games | 8 |
| 4W 3D 11L | W · D · L | 2W 2D 4L |
| 22% | Win rate | 25% |
| 17% | Draw rate | 25% |
| 0.89 | Scored per game | 1.12 |
| 1.44 | Conceded per game | 1.75 |
| -10 | Score difference | -5 |
| 28% | Clean sheet rate | 12% |
| 44% | Failed to score rate | 12% |
| 1.54 (15 games) | Expected goals per game | 0.86 |
| 1.14 (15 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.44 |
| 33% | Both teams scored rate | 75% |
| 33% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 75% |
| 0.3 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.4 |
| 0.7 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 1.1 |
| 0.6 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.8 |
| 0.8 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 |
| 15.4 (15 games) | Shots per game | 10.0 |
| 4.1 (15 games) | Shots on target per game | 3.2 |
| 55% (15 games) | Average possession | 45% |
| 5.2 (15 games) | Corners per game | 2.9 |
| 2.6 (14 games) | Yellow cards per game | 1.8 |
| 13.9 (15 games) | Fouls per game | 15.4 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes | Division2 | Maritimo Based on 12 games |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 12 |
| — | W · D · L | 7W 1D 4L |
| — | Win rate | 58% |
| — | Draw rate | 8% |
| — | Scored per game | 1.17 |
| — | Conceded per game | 1.08 |
| — | Score difference | +1 |
| — | Clean sheet rate | 33% |
| — | Failed to score rate | 25% |
| — | Both teams scored rate | 50% |
| — | Over 2.5 goals rate | 50% |
| — | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.6 |
| — | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.4 |
| — | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.6 |
| — | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.7 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes Based on 1 games | Portugal Cup | Maritimo |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | — |
| 1W 0D 0L | W · D · L | — |
| +1 | Score difference | — |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Averages · rates | — |
| Vitoria Guimaraes Based on 1 games | Club Friendlies | Maritimo |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | — |
| 1W 0D 0L | W · D · L | — |
| +1 | Score difference | — |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Averages · rates | — |
Recent matches
WACDR Lamelas0:1Vitoria GuimaraesOct 17, 2026 13:00 · Portugal CupLBenfica2:0Vitoria GuimaraesOct 11, 2026 17:00 · Primeira LigaWChaves0:1Vitoria GuimaraesSep 25, 2026 18:30 · Club FriendliesDVitoria Guimaraes1:1MoreirenseSep 20, 2026 14:30 · Primeira LigaLAcademico Viseu2:1Vitoria GuimaraesSep 12, 2026 19:30 · Primeira LigaDVitoria Guimaraes0:0Casa PiaSep 6, 2026 17:00 · Primeira LigaLBraga1:0Vitoria GuimaraesAug 31, 2026 19:15 · Primeira LigaWVitoria Guimaraes1:0NacionalAug 23, 2026 14:30 · Primeira LigaLSporting CP3:2Vitoria GuimaraesAug 14, 2026 19:15 · Primeira LigaLVitoria Guimaraes0:1AroucaAug 8, 2026 17:00 · Primeira Liga
2025/26 season
LNacional2:0Vitoria GuimaraesMay 16, 2026 17:00 · Primeira LigaLVitoria Guimaraes0:1Casa PiaMay 11, 2026 19:15 · Primeira LigaLSporting CP5:1Vitoria GuimaraesMay 4, 2026 19:15 · Primeira LigaWVitoria Guimaraes2:0Rio AveApr 25, 2026 19:30 · Primeira LigaWGil Vicente0:1Vitoria GuimaraesApr 18, 2026 19:30 · Primeira LigaDAFS1:1Vitoria GuimaraesApr 11, 2026 14:30 · Primeira LigaWVitoria Guimaraes5:0TondelaApr 3, 2026 17:00 · Primeira LigaLBenfica3:0Vitoria GuimaraesMar 21, 2026 18:00 · Primeira LigaLVitoria Guimaraes1:2FamalicaoMar 14, 2026 15:30 · Primeira LigaLSanta Clara2:0Vitoria GuimaraesMar 8, 2026 20:30 · Primeira LigaLMaritimo1:2FC PortoOct 10, 2026 17:00 · Primeira LigaDGil Vicente1:1MaritimoSep 19, 2026 14:30 · Primeira LigaLMoreirense3:1MaritimoSep 14, 2026 19:15 · Primeira Liga · Parque Joaquim de Almeida FreitasLMaritimo0:3BenficaSep 5, 2026 17:00 · Primeira LigaLArouca2:1MaritimoAug 29, 2026 14:30 · Primeira LigaDMaritimo2:2Academico ViseuAug 22, 2026 14:30 · Primeira LigaWFamalicao1:2MaritimoAug 16, 2026 19:30 · Primeira Liga · Estadio Municipal de FamalicaoWMaritimo1:0Casa PiaAug 8, 2026 14:30 · Primeira Liga
2025/26 season
LMaritimo1:3ChavesMay 15, 2026 18:00 · Division2LPenafiel1:0MaritimoMay 9, 2026 14:30 · Division2WMaritimo3:2LeixoesMay 1, 2026 14:30 · Division2WBenfica B1:2MaritimoApr 26, 2026 17:00 · Division2LTorreense1:0MaritimoApr 18, 2026 17:00 · Division2WMaritimo1:0PortimonenseApr 12, 2026 13:00 · Division2DPacos Ferreira0:0MaritimoApr 4, 2026 13:00 · Division2WMaritimo1:0OliveirenseMar 21, 2026 15:30 · Division2WLeiria1:2MaritimoMar 15, 2026 14:00 · Division2WMaritimo2:1FC Porto BMar 8, 2026 15:30 · Division2LAcademico Viseu3:1MaritimoMar 1, 2026 14:00 · Division2WMaritimo1:0Sporting CP BFeb 21, 2026 14:00 · Division2As of Oct 17 21:04
Head-to-head
Last 5 years · All competitions · 3 matches3Vitoria Guimaraes W
0D
0Maritimo W
1.7Average combined score
Vitoria Guimaraes Reference
- Scored : Conceded
- 4 : 1
- At home
- 1W 0D 0L
- Away
- 2W 0D 0L
WMaritimo1:2Vitoria GuimaraesApr 29, 2023 · Portuguese Liga 2022/23
WVitoria Guimaraes1:0MaritimoNov 13, 2022 · Portuguese Liga 2022/23
WMaritimo0:1Vitoria GuimaraesMar 13, 2022 · Portuguese Liga 2021/22
As of Oct 16 19:46
Roster
Roster 32 players · This season · received matches · based on 8 matches
Roster 31 players · This season · all competitions · based on 8 matches
As of Oct 17 01:42
Coach
Vitoria GuimaraesCoach Tiago Margarido
MaritimoCoach Mitchell van der Gaag
Coach profile not received yet
As of Oct 17 01:42
Next matches
Nov 2, 202620:15 vs Gil Vicente—AwayPrimeira LigaNov 8, 202618:00 vs FC Porto—HomePrimeira LigaNov 28, 202620:30 vs Estrela—HomePrimeira LigaDec 6, 202616:00 vs EstorilEstadio Antonio Coimbra da MotaAwayPrimeira LigaDec 13, 202616:00 vs Alverca—HomePrimeira LigaDec 20, 202616:00 vs Santa Clara—AwayPrimeira Liga
Nov 1, 202618:00 vs Santa Clara—HomePrimeira LigaNov 8, 202615:30 vs EstorilEstadio Antonio Coimbra da MotaAwayPrimeira LigaNov 27, 202620:15 vs Nacional—HomePrimeira LigaDec 6, 202616:00 vs Sporting CP—AwayPrimeira LigaDec 13, 202616:00 vs Rio Ave—HomePrimeira LigaDec 20, 202616:00 vs Estrela—AwayPrimeira Liga
Match info · Related matches
Vitoria Guimaraes and Maritimo meet in Primeira Liga on 23 Oct 2026 19:45 UTC.
Vitoria Guimaraes are 15th in the table and Maritimo are 11th.
Vitoria Guimaraes won 2, drew 1 and lost 2 of their last 5 matches.
Maritimo won 0, drew 1 and lost 4 of their last 5 matches.
In their last 3 meetings, Vitoria Guimaraes won 3, Maritimo won 0 and 0 ended level.
Vitoria Guimaraes · Previous match: Benfica vs Vitoria Guimaraes (11 Oct 2026) · Next match: Gil Vicente vs Vitoria Guimaraes (2 Nov 2026)
Maritimo · Previous match: Maritimo vs FC Porto (10 Oct 2026) · Next match: Maritimo vs Santa Clara (1 Nov 2026)
Other Primeira Liga matches that day
Primeira Liga matches this week
- Alverca vs Arouca
- Gil Vicente vs FC Porto
- Estoril vs Moreirense
- Nacional (Portugal) vs Braga
- Rio Ave vs Famalicao
- Sporting CP vs Academico Viseu
- Santa Clara vs Benfica
Latest posts
- Bayer Leverkusen vs Freiburg Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Talon
- Shandong vs Liaoning Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- Brighton vs Crystal Palace Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Umber
- Shanghai Port vs Chengdu Rongcheng + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Eleven
- Celtic vs Hearts Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Eleven
- Fiorentina vs Como Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Quill
- Houston Dynamo vs FC Dallas Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Tango
- Daejeon vs Gwangju FC Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Tango
- FC Cincinnati vs Columbus Crew Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Juventus vs Lazio Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- AC Milan vs Atalanta Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Nijmegen vs Sittard Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Real Madrid vs Sevilla Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Lyon vs Nice Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- B. Monchengladbach vs Hoffenheim Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
Upcoming matches
- Okayama vs Vissel Kobe
- KIA Tigers vs LG Twins
- Daejeon vs Gwangju FC
- Seoul Knights vs Goyang Sono
- Tokushima Gambarous vs Fukushima
- Shandong vs Liaoning
- Shanghai Port vs Chengdu Rongcheng
- Brighton vs Crystal Palace
- Fiorentina vs Como
- Bayer Leverkusen vs Freiburg
- Celtic vs Hearts
- GS Caltex W vs Expressway Co W
- Suwon KT vs Mobis Phoebus
- Kumamoto vs Fukuoka
- Seoul E-Land vs Gimhae
If you comment on this match, it appears in both the match feed and the main feed Write
No posts yet.