Shonan Bellmare vs Albirex Niigata
Lineups · Absences
Confirmed lineup| 31 | K. Sanada | |
| 37 | Y. Suzuki | |
| 5 | H. Matsumoto | |
| 3 | Y. Hakamata | |
| 2 | S. Matsumura | |
| 17 | S. Tamura | |
| 16 | Arthur Feitoza | |
| 26 | Y. Fukazawa | |
| 7 | K. Onose | |
| 34 | H. Yamada | |
| 19 | T. Nishino |
| 21 | T. Nagai | |
| 8 | K. Ono | |
| 13 | W. Shimoguchi | |
| 4 | K. Tachi | |
| 30 | G. Yamaguchi | |
| 25 | H. Okuno | |
| 6 | S. Takeda | |
| 9 | F. Gonzalez | |
| 38 | S. Kozuki |
| 46 | N. Baumann | |
| 30 | M. Sekiguchi | |
| 2 | J. Geria | |
| 5 | M. Fitzgerald | |
| 3 | T. Kato | |
| 8 | E. Shirai | |
| 7 | Y. Onishi | |
| 16 | T. Osawa | |
| 55 | M. Moraes | |
| 14 | C. Konagaya | |
| 18 | Y. Wakatsuki |
| 71 | S. Uchiyama | |
| 15 | F. Hayakawa | |
| 38 | K. Mori | |
| 26 | M. Sato | |
| 22 | T. Arai | |
| 70 | R. Maeda | |
| 6 | K. Kasai | |
| 9 | Iury Castilho | |
| 32 | K. Kuwayama |
| Yuji OnoInjury |
Match result
Final- Final score
- 1 : 1
- Result
- Draw Final
| Score by half | HT | 2H | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Albirex Niigata | 0 | 1 | 1 |
- 22'Yellow cardY. Fukazawa
- 23'Yellow cardY. Onishi
- 25'Yellow cardJ. Geria
- 26'Yellow cardM. Moraes
- 46'SubstitutionS. TakedaOff: Y. Fukazawa
- 50'GoalY. Wakatsuki
- 52'SubstitutionS. KozukiOff: S. Tamura
- 62'SubstitutionM. SatoOff: C. Konagaya
- 62'SubstitutionIury CastilhoOff: Y. Wakatsuki
- 68'SubstitutionH. OkunoOff: T. Nishino
- 68'SubstitutionF. GonzalezOff: H. Yamada
- 75'SubstitutionT. AraiOff: T. Osawa
- 75'SubstitutionK. KasaiOff: M. Moraes
- 86'SubstitutionG. YamaguchiOff: Y. Suzuki
- 89'GoalH. OkunoAssist: G. Yamaguchi
- 90+3'SubstitutionF. HayakawaOff: M. Sekiguchi
Player stats · This match
Odds
Final odds before kickoff · UpdatedProvider-supplied reference odds. No real-money wager can be placed here.
1X2Home2.11Draw3.50Away3.43Pinnacle · Bookmaker 7Home2.23→2.11Draw3.19→3.50Away3.28→3.43
| Changed at | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.11▲ | 3.50▲ | 3.43▼ | |
| 2.09▼ | 3.48▲ | 3.50▲ | |
| 2.27 | 3.26▼ | 3.30 | |
| 2.27▲ | 3.27▲ | 3.30▼ | |
| 2.26▲ | 3.26▲ | 3.33▲ | |
| 2.25▲ | 3.24▲ | 3.32▲ | |
| 2.23 | 3.21▲ | 3.28 | |
| First | 2.23 | 3.19 | 3.28 |
| Bookmaker | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 2.11 | 3.50 | 3.43 |
| Betfair | 2.05 | 3.25 | 3.25 |
| bet365 | 2.10 | 3.25 | 3.40 |
| Marathon | 1.98 | 3.22 | 3.30 |
| 1xBet | 2.00 | 3.22 | 3.38 |
| Betano | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.35 |
| BetVictor | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.40 |
Asian handicap-0.5Home -0.52.11Away +0.51.76Pinnacle · Bookmaker 4Home2.23→2.11Away1.64→1.76
| Changed at | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| 2.11▲ | 1.76▼ | |
| 2.09▼ | 1.77▲ | |
| 2.27▲ | 1.66▼ | |
| 2.26▲ | 1.67▲ | |
| 2.25▲ | 1.66▲ | |
| 2.24▲ | 1.65 | |
| 2.23 | 1.65▲ | |
| First | 2.23 | 1.64 |
| Bookmaker | Home -0.5 | Away +0.5 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 2.11 | 1.76 |
| bet365 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| Betano | 2.07 | 1.70 |
| BetVictor | 2.02 | 1.68 |
Over/Under2.5Over 2.52.06Under 2.51.78Pinnacle · Bookmaker 7Over2.14→2.06Under1.68→1.78
| Changed at | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 2.06▼ | 1.78▲ | |
| 2.08▼ | 1.76▲ | |
| 2.12▼ | 1.74▲ | |
| 2.13▼ | 1.73▲ | |
| 2.14▲ | 1.72 | |
| 2.13▲ | 1.72▲ | |
| 2.12▲ | 1.71▲ | |
| 2.11▼ | 1.70▲ |
See more · 1 casesCollapse
| First | 2.14 | 1.68 |
| Bookmaker | Over 2.5 | Under 2.5 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 2.06 | 1.78 |
| Betfair | 2.10 | 1.65 |
| bet365 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| Marathon | 1.99 | 1.70 |
| 1xBet | 1.99 | 1.70 |
| Betano | 2.07 | 1.70 |
| BetVictor | 1.99 | 1.70 |
Both teams to scoreYes1.85No1.85Betfair · Bookmaker 6Yes1.83→1.85No1.83→1.85
| Changed at | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| 1.85▲ | 1.85▼ | |
| 1.80▼ | 1.91▲ | |
| 1.85▼ | 1.85▲ | |
| 1.91 | 1.80▼ | |
| 1.91▲ | 1.83▼ | |
| 1.87▲ | 1.87▲ | |
| Bookmaker changed · reference bookmaker Betfair | ||
| First | 1.83 | 1.83 |
| Bookmaker | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| Betfair | 1.85 | 1.85 |
| bet365 | 1.83 | 1.83 |
| Marathon | 1.80 | 1.86 |
| 1xBet | 1.80 | 1.89 |
| Betano | 1.82 | 1.88 |
| BetVictor | 1.80 | 1.90 |
Line explanation · Handicap · Over/Under · Both teams to score
- Asian handicap is from the home team's side · Home −1 means the home team's score minus 1 decides the result (quarter lines are not used as the main line)
- Over/Under is Over when the combined regulation-time score of both teams is above the line, and Under when it is below
- Both teams to score is “Yes” when both teams score at least 1 goal in regulation time · Extra time and penalty shootouts are not included
Season team record · Standings · 2026/27
20 teams| Shonan Bellmare | All | Albirex Niigata |
|---|---|---|
| 12 | Games | 13 |
| 5 | Won | 7 |
| 5 | Drawn | 2 |
| 2 | Lost | 4 |
| 15 | Goals scored | 16 |
| 16 | Goals conceded | 20 |
| Shonan Bellmare | Home | Albirex Niigata |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Games | 6 |
| 2 | Won | 5 |
| 2 | Drawn | 0 |
| 1 | Lost | 1 |
| 5 | Goals scored | 8 |
| 5 | Goals conceded | 7 |
| Shonan Bellmare | Away | Albirex Niigata |
|---|---|---|
| 7 | Games | 7 |
| 3 | Won | 2 |
| 3 | Drawn | 2 |
| 1 | Lost | 3 |
| 10 | Goals scored | 8 |
| 11 | Goals conceded | 13 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 4 | Clean sheets | 2 |
| 1 | Matches without scoring | 4 |
| 1.25 | Goals scored per match | 1.23 |
| 1.33 | Goals conceded per match | 1.54 |
| 3 | Longest winning streak | 2 |
| 1 | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| Shonan Bellmare | All | Albirex Niigata |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | Games | 10 |
| 4 | Won | 6 |
| 4 | Drawn | 2 |
| 1 | Lost | 2 |
| 11 | Goals scored | 14 |
| 9 | Goals conceded | 14 |
| Shonan Bellmare | Home | Albirex Niigata |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 5 |
| 1 | Won | 5 |
| 2 | Drawn | 0 |
| 1 | Lost | 0 |
| 4 | Goals scored | 8 |
| 5 | Goals conceded | 3 |
| Shonan Bellmare | Away | Albirex Niigata |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Games | 5 |
| 3 | Won | 1 |
| 2 | Drawn | 2 |
| 0 | Lost | 2 |
| 7 | Goals scored | 6 |
| 4 | Goals conceded | 11 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 3 | Clean sheets | 2 |
| 0 | Matches without scoring | 2 |
| 1.22 | Goals scored per match | 1.40 |
| 1.00 | Goals conceded per match | 1.40 |
| 2 | Longest winning streak | 3 |
| 1 | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| 2 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| Shonan Bellmare | All | Albirex Niigata |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | 1 |
| 1 | Won | 0 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 1 | Lost | 1 |
| 1 | Goals scored | 0 |
| 4 | Goals conceded | 4 |
| Shonan Bellmare | Home | Albirex Niigata |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 1 |
| 1 | Won | 0 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 0 | Lost | 1 |
| 1 | Goals scored | 0 |
| 0 | Goals conceded | 4 |
| Shonan Bellmare | Away | Albirex Niigata |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | — |
| 0 | Won | — |
| 0 | Drawn | — |
| 1 | Lost | — |
| 0 | Goals scored | — |
| 4 | Goals conceded | — |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 1 | Clean sheets | 0 |
| 1 | Matches without scoring | 1 |
| Not enough records (2 games) | Goals scored per match | Not enough records (1 games) |
| Not enough records (2 games) | Goals conceded per match | Not enough records (1 games) |
| 1 | Longest winning streak | 0 |
| 1 | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| 0 | Longest drawing streak | 0 |
| Shonan Bellmare | All | Albirex Niigata |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 2 |
| 0 | Won | 1 |
| 1 | Drawn | 0 |
| 0 | Lost | 1 |
| 3 | Goals scored | 2 |
| 3 | Goals conceded | 2 |
| Shonan Bellmare | Away | Albirex Niigata |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 2 |
| 0 | Won | 1 |
| 1 | Drawn | 0 |
| 0 | Lost | 1 |
| 3 | Goals scored | 2 |
| 3 | Goals conceded | 2 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 0 | Clean sheets | 0 |
| 0 | Matches without scoring | 1 |
| Not enough records (1 games) | Goals scored per match | Not enough records (2 games) |
| Not enough records (1 games) | Goals conceded per match | Not enough records (2 games) |
| 0 | Longest winning streak | 1 |
| 0 | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | 0 |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vegalta Sendai | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | +10 | 23 | WWWWD |
| 2 | Omiya Ardija | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | +11 | 20 | WDWDD |
| 3 | Albirex Niigata | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 20 | DWDWW |
| 4 | Toyama | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | +9 | 18 | DWDWD |
| 5 | Yokohama FC | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | +6 | 17 | LWDWL |
| 6 | Shonan Bellmare | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | +2 | 17 | DDWDW |
| 7 | Oita Trinita | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 14 | WWDDD |
| 8 | Fujieda MYFC | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | +2 | 13 | LDDDL |
| 9 | Blaublitz | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 13 | LWDDW |
| 10 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | +0 | 13 | DDWWW |
| 11 | Iwata | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -1 | 13 | WLLLW |
| 12 | Tokushima | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -2 | 13 | LLWWL |
| 13 | Montedio Yamagata | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | +2 | 12 | LLWLL |
| 14 | Iwaki | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -4 | 12 | WLLWW |
| 15 | Sagan Tosu | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 11 | WLLLL |
| 16 | Tochigi City | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -1 | 10 | LLLLD |
| 17 | Imabari | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -8 | 10 | WWLLW |
| 18 | Kofu | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -9 | 10 | WLLLL |
| 19 | Vanraure | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -11 | 10 | LLWLL |
| 20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -7 | 8 | LWLDD |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Albirex Niigata | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +5 | 0 | |
| — | Blaublitz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Fujieda MYFC | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Imabari | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Iwaki | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Iwata | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Kofu | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Montedio Yamagata | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | Oita Trinita | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Omiya Ardija | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | +7 | 0 | |
| — | Sagan Tosu | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Tochigi City | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Tokushima | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Toyama | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Vanraure | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -5 | 0 | |
| — | Vegalta Sendai | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Yokohama FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +7 | 0 |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Albirex Niigata | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
| — | Blaublitz | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Fujieda MYFC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Imabari | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Iwaki | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -5 | 0 | |
| — | Iwata | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Kofu | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -8 | 0 | |
| — | Montedio Yamagata | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Oita Trinita | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Omiya Ardija | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Sagan Tosu | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Shonan Bellmare | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Tochigi City | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Tokushima | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -6 | 0 | |
| — | Toyama | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +6 | 0 | |
| — | Vanraure | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -6 | 0 | |
| — | Vegalta Sendai | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | +7 | 0 | |
| — | Yokohama FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
Last 20 matches
By team · All competitions| Shonan Bellmare Based on 20 games | Albirex Niigata Based on 20 games | |
|---|---|---|
| 20 | Games | 20 |
| 6W 7D 7L | W · D · L | 11W 4D 5L |
| 30% | Win rate | 55% |
| 35% | Draw rate | 20% |
| 0.95 | Scored per game | 1.15 |
| 1.30 | Conceded per game | 1.25 |
| -7 | Score difference | -2 |
| 30% | Clean sheet rate | 25% |
| 25% | Failed to score rate | 35% |
| 50% | Both teams scored rate | 50% |
| 35% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 55% |
| 0.5 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.5 (19 games) |
| 0.8 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.5 (19 games) |
| 0.5 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.7 (19 games) |
| 0.6 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 (19 games) |
| Shonan Bellmare Based on 8 games | Home matches only | Albirex Niigata Based on 12 games |
|---|---|---|
| 8 | Games | 12 |
| 2W 2D 4L | W · D · L | 9W 2D 1L |
| 25% | Win rate | 75% |
| 25% | Draw rate | 17% |
| 0.75 | Scored per game | 1.25 |
| 1.25 | Conceded per game | 0.83 |
| -4 | Score difference | +5 |
| 25% | Clean sheet rate | 42% |
| 25% | Failed to score rate | 25% |
| 50% | Both teams scored rate | 50% |
| 25% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 58% |
| 0.2 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.5 (11 games) |
| 0.9 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.2 (11 games) |
| 0.5 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.8 (11 games) |
| 0.4 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.4 (11 games) |
| Shonan Bellmare Based on 12 games | Away matches only | Albirex Niigata Based on 8 games |
|---|---|---|
| 12 | Games | 8 |
| 4W 5D 3L | W · D · L | 2W 2D 4L |
| 33% | Win rate | 25% |
| 42% | Draw rate | 25% |
| 1.08 | Scored per game | 1.00 |
| 1.33 | Conceded per game | 1.88 |
| -3 | Score difference | -7 |
| 33% | Clean sheet rate | 0% |
| 25% | Failed to score rate | 50% |
| 50% | Both teams scored rate | 50% |
| 42% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 50% |
| 0.6 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.4 |
| 0.7 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 1.0 |
| 0.5 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.6 |
| 0.7 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.9 |
| Shonan Bellmare Based on 17 games | J2 League | Albirex Niigata Based on 17 games |
|---|---|---|
| 17 | Games | 17 |
| 5W 6D 6L | W · D · L | 10W 4D 3L |
| 29% | Win rate | 59% |
| 35% | Draw rate | 24% |
| 0.88 | Scored per game | 1.24 |
| 1.12 | Conceded per game | 1.12 |
| -4 | Score difference | +2 |
| 29% | Clean sheet rate | 29% |
| 24% | Failed to score rate | 29% |
| 53% | Both teams scored rate | 53% |
| 29% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 53% |
| 0.5 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.5 |
| 0.7 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.5 |
| 0.4 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.8 |
| 0.4 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 |
| Shonan Bellmare Based on 2 games | Emperor's Cup | Albirex Niigata Based on 1 games |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | 1 |
| 1W 0D 1L | W · D · L | 0W 0D 1L |
| -3 | Score difference | -4 |
| Not enough data (2 games) | Averages · rates | Not enough data (1 games) |
| Shonan Bellmare Based on 1 games | J.League Cup | Albirex Niigata Based on 2 games |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 2 |
| 0W 1D 0L | W · D · L | 1W 0D 1L |
| +0 | Score difference | +0 |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Averages · rates | Not enough data (2 games) |
Head-to-head
Last 5 years · All competitions · 6 matches- Scored : Conceded
- 13 : 12
- At home
- 2W 1D 0L
- Away
- 0W 1D 2L
Roster
Coach
Next matches
Match info · Related matches
Shonan Bellmare and Albirex Niigata met in J2 League on 11 Oct 2026 09:00 UTC at Lemon Gas Stadium.
The match ended Shonan Bellmare 1-1 Albirex Niigata.
Shonan Bellmare are 6th in the table and Albirex Niigata are 3rd.
Shonan Bellmare won 2, drew 2 and lost 1 of their last 5 matches.
Albirex Niigata won 3, drew 1 and lost 1 of their last 5 matches.
In their last 6 meetings, Shonan Bellmare won 2, Albirex Niigata won 2 and 2 ended level.
Main market 1X2 odds are 2.11 · 3.50 · 3.43.
Shonan Bellmare's lineup includes K. Onose, H. Yamada, T. Nishino.
Albirex Niigata's lineup includes M. Moraes, C. Konagaya, Y. Wakatsuki.
Shonan Bellmare · Previous match: FC Tokyo vs Shonan Bellmare (7 Oct 2026) · Next match: Toyama vs Shonan Bellmare (17 Oct 2026)
Albirex Niigata · Previous match: Albirex Niigata vs Tokushima (3 Oct 2026) · Next match: Oita Trinita vs Albirex Niigata (17 Oct 2026)
Other J2 League matches that day
J2 League matches this week
- Tochigi City vs Yokohama FC
- Imabari vs Vanraure
- Oita Trinita vs Albirex Niigata
- Sagan Tosu vs Omiya Ardija
- Vegalta Sendai vs Tokushima
- Fujieda MYFC vs Montedio Yamagata
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo vs Blaublitz
- Toyama vs Shonan Bellmare
- Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Iwata
- Iwaki vs Kofu
Latest posts
- Frosinone vs Sassuolo Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Iris
- Horsens vs Randers FC + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Umber
- Besiktas vs Bayern Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- Dep. A Coruna vs Levante (Spain) Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Rook
- Wroclaw W vs Chemik Police W + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ridge
- Cottbus vs Nurnberg + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Halo
- Holstein Kiel vs Hertha Berlin Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Maple
- SK Rapid vs Hartberg + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Juno
- Burnley vs Wolves Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Volt
- Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Koln Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Eleven
- Henan Songshan Longmen vs Tianjin Jinmen Tiger + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Gale
- Goyang Sono vs Mobis Phoebus Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- Tasmania JackJumpers vs Adelaide Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Sable
- Hanshin Tigers vs Yokohama BayStars Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Rook
- Sydney FC vs WS Wanderers Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Momo
Upcoming matches
- Cottbus vs Nurnberg
- Holstein Kiel vs Hertha Berlin
- Besiktas vs Bayern
- Horsens vs Randers FC
- Wroclaw W vs Chemik Police W
- SK Rapid vs Hartberg
- Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Koln
- Frosinone vs Sassuolo
- Burnley vs Wolves
- Dep. A Coruna vs Levante (Spain)
- Al Qadsiah vs Abha
- GKS Katowice vs Zawiercie
- Corum vs Rizespor
- Brommapojkarna vs Djurgarden
- Zalgiris Kaunas vs Anadolu Efes
No posts yet.