Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo vs Blaublitz
Lineups · Absences
Odds
Main markets 4 · UpdatedProvider-supplied reference odds. No real-money wager can be placed here.
1X2Home2.40▲Draw3.33▲Away2.95▲Pinnacle · Bookmaker 5Home2.38→2.40Draw3.30→3.33Away2.92→2.95
| Changed at | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.40▲ | 3.33▲ | 2.95▲ | |
| First | 2.38 | 3.30 | 2.92 |
| Bookmaker | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 2.40▲ | 3.33▲ | 2.95▲ |
| bet365 | 2.30 | 3.20 | 2.90 |
| Marathon | 2.23 | 3.22 | 2.78 |
| 1xBet | 2.25 | 3.22 | 2.85 |
| BetVictor | 2.38▲ | 3.30▲ | 2.90▲ |
| Betfair | Closed | Closed | Closed |
| Betano | Closed | Closed | Closed |
Asian handicap0Home 01.73▲Away 02.13▲Pinnacle · Bookmaker 5Home1.71→1.73Away2.11→2.13
| Changed at | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| 1.73▲ | 2.13▲ | |
| 1.72▲ | 2.12▲ | |
| First | 1.71 | 2.11 |
| Bookmaker | Home 0 | Away 0 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 1.73▲ | 2.13▲ |
| bet365 | 1.72 | 2.08 |
| Marathon | 1.66 | 2.03 |
| 1xBet | 1.66 | 2.03 |
| BetVictor | 1.65 | 2.06 |
Over/Under2.5Over 2.52.03▲Under 2.51.80▲Pinnacle · Bookmaker 5Over2.01→2.03Under1.79→1.80
| Changed at | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 2.03▲ | 1.80▲ | |
| 2.02▲ | 1.79 | |
| First | 2.01 | 1.79 |
| Bookmaker | Over 2.5 | Under 2.5 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 2.03▲ | 1.80▲ |
| bet365 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
| Marathon | 1.90 | 1.77 |
| 1xBet | 1.90 | 1.77 |
| BetVictor | 1.92 | 1.76 |
| Betfair | Closed | Closed |
| Betano | Closed | Closed |
Both teams to scoreYes1.73No2.00bet365 · Bookmaker 4Yes1.73No changeNo2.00No change
No change · the value hasn’t changed since the first observation
| Bookmaker | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| bet365 | 1.73 | 2.00 |
| Marathon | 1.72 | 1.95 |
| 1xBet | 1.72 | 1.98 |
| BetVictor | 1.73 | 2.00 |
| Betfair | Closed | Closed |
| Betano | Closed | Closed |
View all markets 36 lines · Suspended · Expired 1 hidden
| Line | Home | Away | Bookmaker |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2.5 | 9.30 | 1.02 | 1xBet |
| -2 | 8.20 | 1.03 | 1xBet |
| -1.75 | 6.25 | 1.12 | bet365 |
| -1.5 | 4.65 | 1.18 | bet365 |
| -1.25 | 4.44 | 1.21 | Pinnacle |
| -1 | 3.95 | 1.25 | Pinnacle |
| -0.75 | 2.91 | 1.41 | Pinnacle |
| -0.5 | 2.40 | 1.58 | Pinnacle |
| -0.25 | 2.08 | 1.78 | Pinnacle |
| 0 Main line | 1.73 | 2.13 | Pinnacle |
| 0.25 | 1.52 | 2.54 | Pinnacle |
| 0.5 | 1.40 | 2.93 | Pinnacle |
| 0.75 | 1.28 | 3.69 | Pinnacle |
| 1 | 1.16 | 5.25 | bet365 |
| 1.25 | 1.14 | 5.75 | bet365 |
| 1.5 | 1.12 | 6.00 | bet365 |
| 1.75 | 1.01 | 8.50 | Marathon |
| Line | Over | Under | Bookmaker |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.06 | 10.00 | bet365 |
| 0.75 | 1.01 | 8.60 | 1xBet |
| 1 | 1.01 | 8.30 | Marathon |
| 1.25 | 1.13 | 4.50 | Marathon |
| 1.5 | 1.31 | 3.35 | Pinnacle |
| 1.75 | 1.33 | 2.83 | Marathon |
| 2 | 1.51 | 2.56 | Pinnacle |
| 2.25 | 1.77 | 2.06 | Pinnacle |
| 2.5 Main line | 2.03 | 1.80 | Pinnacle |
| 2.75 | 2.32 | 1.61 | Pinnacle |
| 3 | 2.84 | 1.42 | Pinnacle |
| 3.25 | 2.97 | 1.30 | Marathon |
| 3.5 | 3.50 | 1.29 | Pinnacle |
| 3.75 | 4.15 | 1.16 | Marathon |
| 4 | 5.80 | 1.07 | Marathon |
| 4.25 | 6.25 | 1.06 | Marathon |
| 4.5 | 6.73 | 1.10 | Pinnacle |
| 5.5 | 15.00 | 1.03 | bet365 |
| 6.5 | 29.00 | 1.01 | bet365 |
Line explanation · Handicap · Over/Under · Both teams to score
- Asian handicap is from the home team's side · Home −1 means the home team's score minus 1 decides the result (quarter lines are not used as the main line)
- Over/Under is Over when the combined regulation-time score of both teams is above the line, and Under when it is below
- Both teams to score is “Yes” when both teams score at least 1 goal in regulation time · Extra time and penalty shootouts are not included
Season team record · Standings · 2026/27
20 teams| Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | All | Blaublitz |
|---|---|---|
| 13 | Games | 11 |
| 3 | Won | 3 |
| 2 | Drawn | 3 |
| 8 | Lost | 5 |
| 15 | Goals scored | 13 |
| 24 | Goals conceded | 16 |
| Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | Home | Blaublitz |
|---|---|---|
| 7 | Games | 5 |
| 2 | Won | 3 |
| 1 | Drawn | 1 |
| 4 | Lost | 1 |
| 9 | Goals scored | 10 |
| 15 | Goals conceded | 7 |
| Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | Away | Blaublitz |
|---|---|---|
| 6 | Games | 6 |
| 1 | Won | 0 |
| 1 | Drawn | 2 |
| 4 | Lost | 4 |
| 6 | Goals scored | 3 |
| 9 | Goals conceded | 9 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 2 | Clean sheets | 2 |
| 1 | Matches without scoring | 4 |
| 1.15 | Goals scored per match | 1.18 |
| 1.85 | Goals conceded per match | 1.45 |
| 1 | Longest winning streak | 1 |
| 4 | Longest losing streak | 3 |
| 2 | Longest drawing streak | 2 |
| Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | All | Blaublitz |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | Games | 9 |
| 2 | Won | 3 |
| 2 | Drawn | 3 |
| 6 | Lost | 3 |
| 12 | Goals scored | 12 |
| 19 | Goals conceded | 11 |
| Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | Home | Blaublitz |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Games | 5 |
| 2 | Won | 3 |
| 1 | Drawn | 1 |
| 2 | Lost | 1 |
| 7 | Goals scored | 10 |
| 10 | Goals conceded | 7 |
| Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | Away | Blaublitz |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Games | 4 |
| 0 | Won | 0 |
| 1 | Drawn | 2 |
| 4 | Lost | 2 |
| 5 | Goals scored | 2 |
| 9 | Goals conceded | 4 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 1 | Clean sheets | 2 |
| 1 | Matches without scoring | 3 |
| 1.20 | Goals scored per match | 1.33 |
| 1.90 | Goals conceded per match | 1.22 |
| 1 | Longest winning streak | 1 |
| 4 | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| 2 | Longest drawing streak | 2 |
| Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | All | Blaublitz |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | 1 |
| 1 | Won | 0 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 1 | Lost | 1 |
| 2 | Goals scored | 0 |
| 2 | Goals conceded | 1 |
| Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | Home | Blaublitz |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | — |
| 0 | Won | — |
| 0 | Drawn | — |
| 1 | Lost | — |
| 1 | Goals scored | — |
| 2 | Goals conceded | — |
| Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | Away | Blaublitz |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 1 |
| 1 | Won | 0 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 0 | Lost | 1 |
| 1 | Goals scored | 0 |
| 0 | Goals conceded | 1 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 1 | Clean sheets | 0 |
| 0 | Matches without scoring | 1 |
| Not enough records (2 games) | Goals scored per match | Not enough records (1 games) |
| Not enough records (2 games) | Goals conceded per match | Not enough records (1 games) |
| 1 | Longest winning streak | 0 |
| 1 | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| 0 | Longest drawing streak | 0 |
| Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | All | Blaublitz |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 1 |
| 0 | Won | 0 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 1 | Lost | 1 |
| 1 | Goals scored | 1 |
| 3 | Goals conceded | 4 |
| Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | Home | Blaublitz |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | — |
| 0 | Won | — |
| 0 | Drawn | — |
| 1 | Lost | — |
| 1 | Goals scored | — |
| 3 | Goals conceded | — |
| Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | Away | Blaublitz |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 1 |
| — | Won | 0 |
| — | Drawn | 0 |
| — | Lost | 1 |
| — | Goals scored | 1 |
| — | Goals conceded | 4 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 0 | Clean sheets | 0 |
| 0 | Matches without scoring | 0 |
| Not enough records (1 games) | Goals scored per match | Not enough records (1 games) |
| Not enough records (1 games) | Goals conceded per match | Not enough records (1 games) |
| 0 | Longest winning streak | 0 |
| 1 | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| 0 | Longest drawing streak | 0 |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vegalta Sendai | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | +10 | 23 | WWWWD |
| 2 | Omiya Ardija | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | +11 | 20 | WDWDD |
| 3 | Albirex Niigata | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 20 | DWDWW |
| 4 | Toyama | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | +9 | 18 | DWDWD |
| 5 | Yokohama FC | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | +6 | 17 | LWDWL |
| 6 | Shonan Bellmare | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | +2 | 17 | DDWDW |
| 7 | Oita Trinita | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 14 | WWDDD |
| 8 | Fujieda MYFC | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | +2 | 13 | LDDDL |
| 9 | Blaublitz | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 13 | LWDDW |
| 10 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | +0 | 13 | DDWWW |
| 11 | Iwata | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -1 | 13 | WLLLW |
| 12 | Tokushima | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -2 | 13 | LLWWL |
| 13 | Montedio Yamagata | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | +2 | 12 | LLWLL |
| 14 | Iwaki | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -4 | 12 | WLLWW |
| 15 | Sagan Tosu | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 11 | WLLLL |
| 16 | Tochigi City | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -1 | 10 | LLLLD |
| 17 | Imabari | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -8 | 10 | WWLLW |
| 18 | Kofu | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -9 | 10 | WLLLL |
| 19 | Vanraure | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -11 | 10 | LLWLL |
| 20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -7 | 8 | LWLDD |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Albirex Niigata | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +5 | 0 | |
| — | Blaublitz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Fujieda MYFC | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Imabari | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Iwaki | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Iwata | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Kofu | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Montedio Yamagata | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | Oita Trinita | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Omiya Ardija | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | +7 | 0 | |
| — | Sagan Tosu | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Tochigi City | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Tokushima | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Toyama | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Vanraure | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -5 | 0 | |
| — | Vegalta Sendai | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Yokohama FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +7 | 0 |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Albirex Niigata | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
| — | Blaublitz | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Fujieda MYFC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Imabari | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Iwaki | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -5 | 0 | |
| — | Iwata | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Kofu | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -8 | 0 | |
| — | Montedio Yamagata | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Oita Trinita | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Omiya Ardija | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Sagan Tosu | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Shonan Bellmare | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Tochigi City | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Tokushima | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -6 | 0 | |
| — | Toyama | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +6 | 0 | |
| — | Vanraure | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -6 | 0 | |
| — | Vegalta Sendai | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | +7 | 0 | |
| — | Yokohama FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
Last 20 matches
By team · All competitions| Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Based on 20 games | Blaublitz Based on 20 games | |
|---|---|---|
| 20 | Games | 20 |
| 7W 4D 9L | W · D · L | 7W 6D 7L |
| 35% | Win rate | 35% |
| 20% | Draw rate | 30% |
| 1.40 | Scored per game | 1.15 |
| 1.45 | Conceded per game | 1.10 |
| -1 | Score difference | +1 |
| 30% | Clean sheet rate | 30% |
| 15% | Failed to score rate | 40% |
| 60% | Both teams scored rate | 40% |
| 55% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 35% |
| 0.5 (19 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.6 (19 games) |
| 0.6 (19 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.5 (19 games) |
| 0.9 (19 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.5 (19 games) |
| 0.7 (19 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.5 (19 games) |
| Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Based on 10 games | Home matches only | Blaublitz Based on 12 games |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | Games | 12 |
| 4W 1D 5L | W · D · L | 6W 3D 3L |
| 40% | Win rate | 50% |
| 10% | Draw rate | 25% |
| 1.50 | Scored per game | 1.42 |
| 1.90 | Conceded per game | 1.00 |
| -4 | Score difference | +5 |
| 20% | Clean sheet rate | 42% |
| 10% | Failed to score rate | 33% |
| 70% | Both teams scored rate | 33% |
| 60% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 42% |
| 0.7 (9 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.8 |
| 0.8 (9 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 |
| 0.9 (9 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.7 |
| 1.0 (9 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.4 |
| Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Based on 10 games | Away matches only | Blaublitz Based on 8 games |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | Games | 8 |
| 3W 3D 4L | W · D · L | 1W 3D 4L |
| 30% | Win rate | 12% |
| 30% | Draw rate | 38% |
| 1.30 | Scored per game | 0.75 |
| 1.00 | Conceded per game | 1.25 |
| +3 | Score difference | -4 |
| 40% | Clean sheet rate | 12% |
| 20% | Failed to score rate | 50% |
| 50% | Both teams scored rate | 50% |
| 50% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 25% |
| 0.4 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.4 (7 games) |
| 0.5 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.3 (7 games) |
| 0.9 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.3 (7 games) |
| 0.5 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 (7 games) |
| Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Based on 17 games | J2 League | Blaublitz Based on 18 games |
|---|---|---|
| 17 | Games | 18 |
| 6W 4D 7L | W · D · L | 7W 6D 5L |
| 35% | Win rate | 39% |
| 24% | Draw rate | 33% |
| 1.47 | Scored per game | 1.22 |
| 1.41 | Conceded per game | 0.94 |
| +1 | Score difference | +5 |
| 29% | Clean sheet rate | 33% |
| 18% | Failed to score rate | 39% |
| 59% | Both teams scored rate | 39% |
| 53% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 33% |
| 0.6 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.7 |
| 0.6 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.4 |
| 0.9 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.6 |
| 0.8 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.5 |
| Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Based on 2 games | J.League Cup | Blaublitz Based on 1 games |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | 1 |
| 1W 0D 1L | W · D · L | 0W 0D 1L |
| +0 | Score difference | -1 |
| Not enough data (2 games) | Averages · rates | Not enough data (1 games) |
| Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Based on 1 games | Emperor's Cup | Blaublitz Based on 1 games |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 1 |
| 0W 0D 1L | W · D · L | 0W 0D 1L |
| -2 | Score difference | -3 |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Averages · rates | Not enough data (1 games) |
Head-to-head
Last 5 years · All competitions · 3 matches- Scored : Conceded
- 4 : 4
- At home
- 0W 0D 1L
- Away
- 1W 1D 0L
Roster
Coach
Next matches
Match info · Related matches
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo and Blaublitz meet in J2 League on 17 Oct 2026 05:00 UTC at Sapporo Dome.
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo are 20th in the table and Blaublitz are 9th.
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo won 1, drew 1 and lost 3 of their last 5 matches.
Blaublitz won 2, drew 2 and lost 1 of their last 5 matches.
In their last 3 meetings, Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo won 1, Blaublitz won 1 and 1 ended level.
Main market 1X2 odds are 2.40 · 3.33 · 2.95.
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo · Previous match: Iwata vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo (10 Oct 2026) · Next match: Montedio Yamagata vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo (21 Oct 2026)
Blaublitz · Previous match: Iwaki vs Blaublitz (11 Oct 2026) · Next match: Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Blaublitz (21 Oct 2026)
Other J2 League matches that day
- Tochigi City vs Yokohama FC
- Oita Trinita vs Albirex Niigata
- Fujieda MYFC vs Montedio Yamagata
- Imabari vs Vanraure
- Sagan Tosu vs Omiya Ardija
- Vegalta Sendai vs Tokushima
- Toyama vs Shonan Bellmare
- Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Iwata
J2 League matches this week
- Iwaki vs Kofu
- Montedio Yamagata vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- Albirex Niigata vs Sagan Tosu
- Tochigi City vs Fujieda MYFC
- Shonan Bellmare vs Iwaki
- Vegalta Sendai vs Imabari
- Iwata vs Oita Trinita
- Tokushima vs Vanraure
- Kofu vs Yokohama FC
- Omiya Ardija vs Toyama
Latest posts
- Frosinone vs Sassuolo Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Iris
- Horsens vs Randers FC + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Umber
- Besiktas vs Bayern Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- Dep. A Coruna vs Levante (Spain) Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Rook
- Wroclaw W vs Chemik Police W + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ridge
- Cottbus vs Nurnberg + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Halo
- Holstein Kiel vs Hertha Berlin Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Maple
- SK Rapid vs Hartberg + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Juno
- Burnley vs Wolves Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Volt
- Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Koln Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Eleven
- Henan Songshan Longmen vs Tianjin Jinmen Tiger + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Gale
- Goyang Sono vs Mobis Phoebus Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- Tasmania JackJumpers vs Adelaide Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Sable
- Hanshin Tigers vs Yokohama BayStars Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Rook
- Sydney FC vs WS Wanderers Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Momo
Upcoming matches
- Cottbus vs Nurnberg
- Holstein Kiel vs Hertha Berlin
- Besiktas vs Bayern
- Horsens vs Randers FC
- Wroclaw W vs Chemik Police W
- SK Rapid vs Hartberg
- Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Koln
- Frosinone vs Sassuolo
- Burnley vs Wolves
- Dep. A Coruna vs Levante (Spain)
- Al Qadsiah vs Abha
- GKS Katowice vs Zawiercie
- Corum vs Rizespor
- Brommapojkarna vs Djurgarden
- Zalgiris Kaunas vs Anadolu Efes
No posts yet.