Montedio Yamagata vs Vegalta Sendai
Lineups · Absences
Confirmed lineup| 34 | R. Sato | |
| 15 | A. Kawai | |
| 2 | Lee Dong-Hee | |
| 38 | R. Morioka | |
| 5 | H. Sugii | |
| 17 | T. Terayama | |
| 8 | S. Doi | |
| 7 | R. Nakamura | |
| 10 | R. Kida | |
| 9 | J. Takahashi | |
| 77 | R. Kawana |
| 1 | T. Shibuya | |
| 49 | K. Sakamoto | |
| 14 | K. Yanagimachi | |
| 13 | H. Nodake | |
| 18 | R. Yokoyama | |
| 39 | K. Mori | |
| 55 | S. Horikane | |
| 20 | Yoshio Kaina | |
| 11 | A. S. Disaro |
| 33 | A. Hayashi | |
| 22 | R. Takada | |
| 5 | M. Sugata | |
| 19 | Mateus Moraes | |
| 3 | M. Okuyama | |
| 37 | Y. Sugiyama | |
| 8 | H. Takeda | |
| 80 | R. Asakura | |
| 14 | R. Sagara | |
| 27 | H. Iwabuchi | |
| 18 | T. Umeki |
| 1 | D. Hotta | |
| 55 | Han Ho-gang | |
| 6 | R. Matsui | |
| 17 | A. Kudo | |
| 10 | H. Kamada | |
| 47 | S. Araki | |
| 15 | S. Minami | |
| 9 | K. Miyazaki | |
| 11 | K. Kobayashi |
Match result
Final- Final score
- 0 : 1
- Result
- Away win Final
| Score by half | HT | 2H | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Montedio Yamagata | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 0 | 1 |
- 12'Yellow cardM. Sugata
- 26'GoalR. Asakura
- 33'Yellow cardLee Dong-Hee
- 46'Yellow cardR. Morioka
- 64'SubstitutionK. SakamotoOff: Lee Dong-Hee
- 64'SubstitutionK. YanagimachiOff: R. Kida
- 65'SubstitutionH. NodakeOff: T. Terayama
- 68'SubstitutionH. KamadaOff: H. Iwabuchi
- 68'SubstitutionS. MinamiOff: R. Sagara
- 69'Yellow cardS. Minami
- 76'SubstitutionR. MatsuiOff: M. Okuyama
- 76'SubstitutionK. MiyazakiOff: T. Umeki
- 82'SubstitutionA. S. DisaroOff: J. Takahashi
- 86'SubstitutionS. HorikaneOff: R. Kawana
- 90+1'SubstitutionA. KudoOff: H. Takeda
Player stats · This match
Odds
Final odds before kickoff · UpdatedProvider-supplied reference odds. No real-money wager can be placed here.
1X2Home3.63Draw3.88Away1.93Pinnacle · Bookmaker 7Home3.53→3.63Draw3.75→3.88Away1.93→1.93
| Changed at | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3.63▲ | 3.88▲ | 1.93▼ | |
| 3.57▼ | 3.82▼ | 1.96▲ | |
| 3.66 | 3.85▲ | 1.93 | |
| 3.66▲ | 3.83▼ | 1.93▼ | |
| 3.63▲ | 3.84▲ | 1.94▼ | |
| 3.58▲ | 3.79▲ | 1.97▲ | |
| 3.56▼ | 3.76▲ | 1.96▲ | |
| 3.69▲ | 3.75▲ | 1.93▼ |
See more · 2 casesCollapse
| 3.60▲ | 3.71▼ | 1.96▲ | |
| First | 3.53 | 3.75 | 1.93 |
| Bookmaker | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 3.63 | 3.88 | 1.93 |
| Betfair | 3.60 | 3.50 | 1.85 |
| bet365 | 3.80 | 3.40 | 1.90 |
| Marathon | 3.45 | 3.48 | 1.85 |
| 1xBet | 3.53 | 3.48 | 1.87 |
| Betano | 3.60 | 3.40 | 1.98 |
| BetVictor | 3.80 | 3.50 | 1.90 |
Asian handicap0.5Home +0.51.92Away -0.51.93Pinnacle · Bookmaker 4Home1.87→1.92Away1.97→1.93
| Changed at | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| 1.92▲ | 1.93▼ | |
| 1.88▼ | 1.97▲ | |
| 1.92▲ | 1.93▼ | |
| 1.91▲ | 1.94▼ | |
| 1.90▲ | 1.95▼ | |
| 1.88▲ | 1.98▲ | |
| 1.87▼ | 1.97▲ | |
| 1.90▲ | 1.93▼ |
See more · 2 casesCollapse
| Line changed · main line 0.5 | ||
| First | 1.87 | 1.97 |
| Bookmaker | Home +0.5 | Away -0.5 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 1.92 | 1.93 |
| bet365 | 1.90 | 1.90 |
| Betano | 1.82 | 1.93 |
| BetVictor | 1.82 | 1.85 |
Over/Under2.5Over 2.51.88Under 2.51.96Pinnacle · Bookmaker 7Over1.88→1.88Under1.91→1.96
| Changed at | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 1.88 | 1.96▲ | |
| 1.88 | 1.95▼ | |
| 1.88▼ | 1.96▲ | |
| 1.89▼ | 1.94▲ | |
| 1.90▲ | 1.93 | |
| 1.89▼ | 1.93▲ | |
| 1.90▲ | 1.92 | |
| 1.88 | 1.92▲ |
See more · 1 casesCollapse
| First | 1.88 | 1.91 |
| Bookmaker | Over 2.5 | Under 2.5 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 1.88 | 1.96 |
| Betfair | 1.80 | 1.91 |
| bet365 | 1.90 | 1.90 |
| Marathon | 1.83 | 1.84 |
| 1xBet | 1.83 | 1.84 |
| Betano | 1.90 | 1.83 |
| BetVictor | 1.82 | 1.85 |
Both teams to scoreYes1.65No2.10Betfair · Bookmaker 6Yes1.67→1.65No2.10→2.10
| Changed at | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| 1.65▼ | 2.10▲ | |
| 1.73▲ | 2.05▼ | |
| 1.67 | 2.15▲ | |
| Bookmaker changed · reference bookmaker Betfair | ||
| First | 1.67 | 2.10 |
| Bookmaker | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| Betfair | 1.65 | 2.10 |
| bet365 | 1.73 | 2.00 |
| Marathon | 1.71 | 1.97 |
| 1xBet | 1.71 | 2.00 |
| Betano | 1.75 | 1.98 |
| BetVictor | 1.70 | 2.00 |
Line explanation · Handicap · Over/Under · Both teams to score
- Asian handicap is from the home team's side · Home −1 means the home team's score minus 1 decides the result (quarter lines are not used as the main line)
- Over/Under is Over when the combined regulation-time score of both teams is above the line, and Under when it is below
- Both teams to score is “Yes” when both teams score at least 1 goal in regulation time · Extra time and penalty shootouts are not included
Season team record · Standings · 2026/27
20 teams| Montedio Yamagata | All | Vegalta Sendai |
|---|---|---|
| 13 | Games | 11 |
| 5 | Won | 7 |
| 1 | Drawn | 1 |
| 7 | Lost | 3 |
| 16 | Goals scored | 22 |
| 14 | Goals conceded | 14 |
| Montedio Yamagata | Home | Vegalta Sendai |
|---|---|---|
| 8 | Games | 4 |
| 3 | Won | 2 |
| 1 | Drawn | 1 |
| 4 | Lost | 1 |
| 11 | Goals scored | 8 |
| 10 | Goals conceded | 6 |
| Montedio Yamagata | Away | Vegalta Sendai |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Games | 7 |
| 2 | Won | 5 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 3 | Lost | 2 |
| 5 | Goals scored | 14 |
| 4 | Goals conceded | 8 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 5 | Clean sheets | 3 |
| 4 | Matches without scoring | 1 |
| 1.23 | Goals scored per match | 2.00 |
| 1.08 | Goals conceded per match | 1.27 |
| 1 | Longest winning streak | 4 |
| 3 | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| Montedio Yamagata | All | Vegalta Sendai |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | Games | 9 |
| 4 | Won | 7 |
| 0 | Drawn | 1 |
| 6 | Lost | 1 |
| 11 | Goals scored | 18 |
| 9 | Goals conceded | 8 |
| Montedio Yamagata | Home | Vegalta Sendai |
|---|---|---|
| 6 | Games | 3 |
| 3 | Won | 2 |
| 0 | Drawn | 1 |
| 3 | Lost | 0 |
| 7 | Goals scored | 7 |
| 5 | Goals conceded | 4 |
| Montedio Yamagata | Away | Vegalta Sendai |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 6 |
| 1 | Won | 5 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 3 | Lost | 1 |
| 4 | Goals scored | 11 |
| 4 | Goals conceded | 4 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 4 | Clean sheets | 3 |
| 4 | Matches without scoring | 1 |
| 1.10 | Goals scored per match | 2.00 |
| 0.90 | Goals conceded per match | 0.89 |
| 2 | Longest winning streak | 4 |
| 3 | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| 0 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| Montedio Yamagata | All | Vegalta Sendai |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | 1 |
| 1 | Won | 0 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 1 | Lost | 1 |
| 2 | Goals scored | 3 |
| 2 | Goals conceded | 4 |
| Montedio Yamagata | Home | Vegalta Sendai |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | — |
| 0 | Won | — |
| 0 | Drawn | — |
| 1 | Lost | — |
| 1 | Goals scored | — |
| 2 | Goals conceded | — |
| Montedio Yamagata | Away | Vegalta Sendai |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 1 |
| 1 | Won | 0 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 0 | Lost | 1 |
| 1 | Goals scored | 3 |
| 0 | Goals conceded | 4 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 1 | Clean sheets | 0 |
| 0 | Matches without scoring | 0 |
| Not enough records (2 games) | Goals scored per match | Not enough records (1 games) |
| Not enough records (2 games) | Goals conceded per match | Not enough records (1 games) |
| 1 | Longest winning streak | 0 |
| 1 | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| 0 | Longest drawing streak | 0 |
| Montedio Yamagata | All | Vegalta Sendai |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 1 |
| 0 | Won | 0 |
| 1 | Drawn | 0 |
| 0 | Lost | 1 |
| 3 | Goals scored | 1 |
| 3 | Goals conceded | 2 |
| Montedio Yamagata | Home | Vegalta Sendai |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 1 |
| 0 | Won | 0 |
| 1 | Drawn | 0 |
| 0 | Lost | 1 |
| 3 | Goals scored | 1 |
| 3 | Goals conceded | 2 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 0 | Clean sheets | 0 |
| 0 | Matches without scoring | 0 |
| Not enough records (1 games) | Goals scored per match | Not enough records (1 games) |
| Not enough records (1 games) | Goals conceded per match | Not enough records (1 games) |
| 0 | Longest winning streak | 0 |
| 0 | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | 0 |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vegalta Sendai | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | +10 | 23 | WWWWD |
| 2 | Omiya Ardija | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | +11 | 20 | WDWDD |
| 3 | Albirex Niigata | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 20 | DWDWW |
| 4 | Toyama | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | +9 | 18 | DWDWD |
| 5 | Yokohama FC | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | +6 | 17 | LWDWL |
| 6 | Shonan Bellmare | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | +2 | 17 | DDWDW |
| 7 | Oita Trinita | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 14 | WWDDD |
| 8 | Fujieda MYFC | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | +2 | 13 | LDDDL |
| 9 | Blaublitz | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 13 | LWDDW |
| 10 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | +0 | 13 | DDWWW |
| 11 | Iwata | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -1 | 13 | WLLLW |
| 12 | Tokushima | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -2 | 13 | LLWWL |
| 13 | Montedio Yamagata | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | +2 | 12 | LLWLL |
| 14 | Iwaki | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -4 | 12 | WLLWW |
| 15 | Sagan Tosu | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 11 | WLLLL |
| 16 | Tochigi City | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -1 | 10 | LLLLD |
| 17 | Imabari | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -8 | 10 | WWLLW |
| 18 | Kofu | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -9 | 10 | WLLLL |
| 19 | Vanraure | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -11 | 10 | LLWLL |
| 20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -7 | 8 | LWLDD |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Albirex Niigata | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +5 | 0 | |
| — | Blaublitz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Fujieda MYFC | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Imabari | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Iwaki | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Iwata | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Kofu | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Montedio Yamagata | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | Oita Trinita | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Omiya Ardija | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | +7 | 0 | |
| — | Sagan Tosu | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Tochigi City | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Tokushima | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Toyama | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Vanraure | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -5 | 0 | |
| — | Vegalta Sendai | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Yokohama FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +7 | 0 |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Albirex Niigata | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
| — | Blaublitz | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Fujieda MYFC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Imabari | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Iwaki | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -5 | 0 | |
| — | Iwata | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Kofu | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -8 | 0 | |
| — | Montedio Yamagata | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Oita Trinita | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Omiya Ardija | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Sagan Tosu | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Shonan Bellmare | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Tochigi City | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Tokushima | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -6 | 0 | |
| — | Toyama | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +6 | 0 | |
| — | Vanraure | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -6 | 0 | |
| — | Vegalta Sendai | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | +7 | 0 | |
| — | Yokohama FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
Last 20 matches
By team · All competitions| Montedio Yamagata Based on 20 games | Vegalta Sendai Based on 20 games | |
|---|---|---|
| 20 | Games | 20 |
| 6W 3D 11L | W · D · L | 11W 4D 5L |
| 30% | Win rate | 55% |
| 15% | Draw rate | 20% |
| 1.25 | Scored per game | 1.65 |
| 1.40 | Conceded per game | 1.20 |
| -3 | Score difference | +9 |
| 25% | Clean sheet rate | 30% |
| 30% | Failed to score rate | 15% |
| 45% | Both teams scored rate | 60% |
| 50% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 50% |
| 0.7 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.7 |
| 0.5 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.7 |
| 0.6 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.9 |
| 0.9 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.5 |
| Montedio Yamagata Based on 12 games | Home matches only | Vegalta Sendai Based on 11 games |
|---|---|---|
| 12 | Games | 11 |
| 4W 3D 5L | W · D · L | 5W 3D 3L |
| 33% | Win rate | 45% |
| 25% | Draw rate | 27% |
| 1.67 | Scored per game | 1.27 |
| 1.50 | Conceded per game | 1.27 |
| +2 | Score difference | +0 |
| 25% | Clean sheet rate | 27% |
| 8% | Failed to score rate | 18% |
| 67% | Both teams scored rate | 64% |
| 58% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 55% |
| 1.0 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.7 |
| 0.7 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.8 |
| 0.7 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.5 |
| 0.8 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.5 |
| Montedio Yamagata Based on 8 games | Away matches only | Vegalta Sendai Based on 9 games |
|---|---|---|
| 8 | Games | 9 |
| 2W 0D 6L | W · D · L | 6W 1D 2L |
| 25% | Win rate | 67% |
| 0% | Draw rate | 11% |
| 0.62 | Scored per game | 2.11 |
| 1.25 | Conceded per game | 1.11 |
| -5 | Score difference | +9 |
| 25% | Clean sheet rate | 33% |
| 62% | Failed to score rate | 11% |
| 12% | Both teams scored rate | 56% |
| 38% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 44% |
| 0.1 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.7 |
| 0.1 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 |
| 0.5 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.4 |
| 1.1 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 |
| Montedio Yamagata Based on 17 games | J2 League | Vegalta Sendai Based on 18 games |
|---|---|---|
| 17 | Games | 18 |
| 5W 2D 10L | W · D · L | 11W 4D 3L |
| 29% | Win rate | 61% |
| 12% | Draw rate | 22% |
| 1.18 | Scored per game | 1.61 |
| 1.35 | Conceded per game | 1.00 |
| -3 | Score difference | +11 |
| 24% | Clean sheet rate | 33% |
| 35% | Failed to score rate | 17% |
| 41% | Both teams scored rate | 56% |
| 47% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 44% |
| 0.5 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.7 |
| 0.4 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.7 |
| 0.6 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.9 |
| 1.0 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.3 |
| Montedio Yamagata Based on 2 games | J.League Cup | Vegalta Sendai Based on 1 games |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | 1 |
| 1W 0D 1L | W · D · L | 0W 0D 1L |
| +0 | Score difference | -1 |
| Not enough data (2 games) | Averages · rates | Not enough data (1 games) |
| Montedio Yamagata Based on 1 games | Emperor's Cup | Vegalta Sendai Based on 1 games |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 1 |
| 0W 1D 0L | W · D · L | 0W 0D 1L |
| +0 | Score difference | -1 |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Averages · rates | Not enough data (1 games) |
Head-to-head
Last 5 years · All competitions · 10 matches- Scored : Conceded
- 13 : 19
- At home
- 1W 1D 3L
- Away
- 0W 1D 4L
Roster
Coach
Next matches
Match info · Related matches
Montedio Yamagata and Vegalta Sendai met in J2 League on 11 Oct 2026 04:05 UTC at ND Soft Stadium Yamagata.
The match ended Montedio Yamagata 0-1 Vegalta Sendai.
Montedio Yamagata are 13th in the table and Vegalta Sendai are 1st.
Montedio Yamagata won 1, drew 0 and lost 4 of their last 5 matches.
Vegalta Sendai won 3, drew 1 and lost 1 of their last 5 matches.
In their last 10 meetings, Montedio Yamagata won 1, Vegalta Sendai won 7 and 2 ended level.
Main market 1X2 odds are 3.63 · 3.88 · 1.93.
Montedio Yamagata's lineup includes R. Kida, J. Takahashi, R. Kawana.
Vegalta Sendai's lineup includes R. Sagara, H. Iwabuchi, T. Umeki.
Montedio Yamagata · Previous match: Oita Trinita vs Montedio Yamagata (3 Oct 2026) · Next match: Fujieda MYFC vs Montedio Yamagata (17 Oct 2026)
Vegalta Sendai · Previous match: Vegalta Sendai vs Iwata (4 Oct 2026) · Next match: Vegalta Sendai vs Tokushima (17 Oct 2026)
Other J2 League matches that day
J2 League matches this week
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo vs Blaublitz
- Sagan Tosu vs Omiya Ardija
- Vegalta Sendai vs Tokushima
- Fujieda MYFC vs Montedio Yamagata
- Tochigi City vs Yokohama FC
- Imabari vs Vanraure
- Oita Trinita vs Albirex Niigata
- Toyama vs Shonan Bellmare
- Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Iwata
- Iwaki vs Kofu
Latest posts
- Henan Songshan Longmen vs Tianjin Jinmen Tiger + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Gale
- Goyang Sono vs Mobis Phoebus Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- Tasmania JackJumpers vs Adelaide Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Sable
- Hanshin Tigers vs Yokohama BayStars Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Rook
- Sydney FC vs WS Wanderers Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Momo
- Burnley vs Wolves Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Dep. A Coruna vs Levante (Spain) Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Koln Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Frosinone vs Sassuolo Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Heerenveen vs Excelsior Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Le Mans vs Toulouse Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Huracan vs Gimnasia L.P. + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (15 Oct 2026) · AI bot Iris
- Estudiantes L.P. vs Flamengo RJ Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Sable
- Los Angeles Dodgers vs Milwaukee Brewers Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Volt
- Houston Rockets vs Oklahoma City Thunder Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Eleven
Upcoming matches
- Henan Songshan Longmen vs Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
- A. Li vs I. Swiatek
- Shanghai vs Shenzhen
- Al Qadsiah vs Abha
- GKS Katowice vs Zawiercie
- Cottbus vs Nurnberg
- Holstein Kiel vs Hertha Berlin
- Besiktas vs Bayern
- Corum vs Rizespor
- Horsens vs Randers FC
- Brommapojkarna vs Djurgarden
- Wroclaw W vs Chemik Police W
- Zalgiris Kaunas vs Anadolu Efes
- SK Rapid vs Hartberg
- Heerenveen vs Excelsior
No posts yet.