Nagoya Grampus vs Okayama
Lineups · Absences
Confirmed lineup| 1 | D. Schmidt | |
| 3 | Y. Sato | |
| 15 | S. Inagaki | |
| 55 | S. Tokumoto | |
| 10 | Mateus | |
| 41 | M. Ono | |
| 33 | T. Kikuchi | |
| 58 | T. Koyamatsu | |
| 19 | H. Koda | |
| 14 | T. Morishima | |
| 11 | Y. Yamagishi |
| 13 | H. Fujii | |
| 22 | Y. Kimura | |
| 30 | S. Sugiura | |
| 31 | T. Takamine | |
| 35 | A. Pisano | |
| 46 | R. Oiso | |
| 47 | Y. Takeuchi | |
| 49 | S. Fukaya | |
| 68 | A. Sameshima |
| 52 | T. Hamada | |
| 5 | I. Shu | |
| 43 | Y. Suzuki | |
| 55 | Y. Fujii | |
| 28 | M. Matsumoto | |
| 7 | R. Takeuchi | |
| 17 | R. Sueyoshi | |
| 88 | T. Yamane | |
| 20 | K. Kawano | |
| 33 | Kamiya Yuta | |
| 99 | Lucao |
| 6 | H. Omori | |
| 8 | A. Esaka | |
| 9 | Leo Gaucho | |
| 26 | H. Motoyama | |
| 30 | K. Suemune | |
| 41 | E. Miyamoto | |
| 77 | G. Kawanami | |
| 79 | N. Browne | |
| 80 | Oberdan |
| Yuya AsanoInjury |
| Kosei OguraInjury |
Match result
Final- Final score
- 3 : 3 Pens 4 : 3
- Result
- Home win on penalties Final
| Score by half | HT | 2H | ET | Pens | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Okayama | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
- 9'Yellow cardR. Sueyoshi
- 27'Yellow cardMateus
- 28'GoalI. ShuAssist: Kamiya Yuta
- 32'GoalH. KodaAssist: Y. Yamagishi
- 46'GoalH. KodaAssist: Y. Yamagishi
- 46'SubstitutionH. FujiiOff: S. Inagaki
- 46'SubstitutionY. KimuraOff: T. Kikuchi
- 46'SubstitutionT. TakamineOff: T. Morishima
- 46'SubstitutionH. OmoriOff: T. Yamane
- 51'GoalY. FujiiAssist: Kamiya Yuta
- 53'Yellow cardI. Shu
- 60'SubstitutionA. EsakaOff: K. Kawano
- 65'SubstitutionLeo GauchoOff: Lucao
- 65'SubstitutionE. MiyamotoOff: M. Matsumoto
- 69'GoalM. Ono
- 71'SubstitutionS. SugiuraOff: Mateus
- 73'SubstitutionOberdanOff: R. Takeuchi
- 84'Yellow cardKamiya Yuta
- 85'Yellow cardY. Sato
- 87'SubstitutionS. FukayaOff: M. Ono
- 88'GoalLeo GauchoAssist: A. Esaka
- 91'SubstitutionH. MotoyamaOff: R. Sueyoshi
- 102'SubstitutionA. SameshimaOff: Y. Yamagishi
- 106'Yellow cardY. Kimura
Player stats · This match
Odds
Final odds before kickoff · UpdatedProvider-supplied reference odds. No real-money wager can be placed here.
1X2Home2.30Draw3.47Away3.06Pinnacle · Bookmaker 7Home2.22→2.30Draw3.27→3.47Away2.92→3.06
| Changed at | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.30▼ | 3.47▼ | 3.06▲ | |
| 2.34▲ | 3.51▼ | 2.96▼ | |
| 2.29▲ | 3.57▲ | 3.00▼ | |
| 2.25▼ | 3.47▲ | 3.14▲ | |
| 2.73▼ | 3.29 | 2.63▲ | |
| 2.86▲ | 3.29▼ | 2.52▼ | |
| 2.68▲ | 3.41▼ | 2.61▼ | |
| 2.26▲ | 3.49▲ | 3.11▲ |
See more · 5 casesCollapse
| 2.23▼ | 3.44▲ | 3.07▲ | |
| 2.28▲ | 3.40▲ | 3.02▲ | |
| 2.24▲ | 3.32▲ | 2.96▲ | |
| Bookmaker changed · reference bookmaker Pinnacle | |||
| First | 2.22 | 3.27 | 2.92 |
| Bookmaker | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 2.30 | 3.47 | 3.06 |
| Betfair | 2.15 | 3.40 | 2.80 |
| bet365 | 2.15 | 3.50 | 2.75 |
| Marathon | 2.28 | 3.28 | 2.92 |
| 1xBet | 2.30 | 3.28 | 2.95 |
| Betano | 2.22 | 3.20 | 2.85 |
| BetVictor | 2.25 | 3.30 | 2.90 |
Asian handicap0Home 01.68Away 02.25Pinnacle · Bookmaker 5Home1.64→1.68Away2.17→2.25
| Changed at | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| 1.68▼ | 2.25▲ | |
| 1.72▲ | 2.19▼ | |
| Line changed · -0.5 → 0 | ||
| 1.69▲ | 2.23▼ | |
| 1.65▼ | 2.31▲ | |
| 1.98▲ | 1.91▼ | |
| Suspended | ||
| 1.66▲ | 2.30▲ | |
See more · 4 casesCollapse
| 1.65▼ | 2.27▲ | |
| 1.67▲ | 2.23▲ | |
| 1.65▲ | 2.19▲ | |
| First | 1.64 | 2.17 |
| Bookmaker | Home 0 | Away 0 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 1.68 | 2.25 |
| bet365 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| Marathon | 1.66 | 2.10 |
| 1xBet | 1.66 | 2.10 |
| BetVictor | 1.61 | 2.13 |
Over/Under2.5Over 2.51.91Under 2.51.95Pinnacle · Bookmaker 7Over1.85→1.91Under1.90→1.95
| Changed at | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 1.91▲ | 1.95▼ | |
| 1.88▲ | 2.00 | |
| 1.87▼ | 2.00▲ | |
| 1.88▼ | 1.99▲ | |
| 1.93▲ | 1.93▼ | |
| 1.92▲ | 1.95▼ | |
| 1.90▲ | 1.97▲ | |
| 1.88▼ | 1.95▲ |
See more · 4 casesCollapse
| 1.89▲ | 1.94▲ | |
| 1.87▲ | 1.92▲ | |
| Bookmaker changed · reference bookmaker Pinnacle | ||
| First | 1.85 | 1.90 |
| Bookmaker | Over 2.5 | Under 2.5 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 1.91 | 1.95 |
| Betfair | 1.80 | 1.91 |
| bet365 | 1.90 | 1.90 |
| Marathon | 1.83 | 1.90 |
| 1xBet | 1.83 | 1.90 |
| Betano | 1.82 | 1.83 |
| BetVictor | 1.83 | 1.84 |
Both teams to scoreYes1.65No2.10Betfair · Bookmaker 5Yes1.60→1.65No2.25→2.10
| Changed at | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| 1.65▲ | 2.10▼ | |
| 1.60▼ | 2.20▲ | |
| 1.73▲ | 2.00▼ | |
| 1.65▼ | 2.10▼ | |
| 1.67▲ | 2.15▼ | |
| Bookmaker changed · reference bookmaker Betfair | ||
| First | 1.60 | 2.25 |
| Bookmaker | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| Betfair | 1.65 | 2.10 |
| bet365 | 1.73 | 2.00 |
| Marathon | 1.65 | 2.08 |
| 1xBet | 1.65 | 2.11 |
| BetVictor | 1.67 | 2.05 |
Line explanation · Handicap · Over/Under · Both teams to score
- Asian handicap is from the home team's side · Home −1 means the home team's score minus 1 decides the result (quarter lines are not used as the main line)
- Over/Under is Over when the combined regulation-time score of both teams is above the line, and Under when it is below
- Both teams to score is “Yes” when both teams score at least 1 goal in regulation time · Extra time and penalty shootouts are not included
Season team record · Standings · 2026/27
| Nagoya Grampus | All | Okayama |
|---|---|---|
| 12 | Games | 12 |
| 4 | Won | 7 |
| 1 | Drawn | 1 |
| 7 | Lost | 4 |
| 16 | Goals scored | 21 |
| 22 | Goals conceded | 16 |
| Nagoya Grampus | Home | Okayama |
|---|---|---|
| 6 | Games | 5 |
| 2 | Won | 4 |
| 1 | Drawn | 0 |
| 3 | Lost | 1 |
| 10 | Goals scored | 9 |
| 12 | Goals conceded | 4 |
| Nagoya Grampus | Away | Okayama |
|---|---|---|
| 6 | Games | 7 |
| 2 | Won | 3 |
| 0 | Drawn | 1 |
| 4 | Lost | 3 |
| 6 | Goals scored | 12 |
| 10 | Goals conceded | 12 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 0 | Clean sheets | 3 |
| 4 | Matches without scoring | 0 |
| 1.33 | Goals scored per match | 1.75 |
| 1.83 | Goals conceded per match | 1.33 |
| 2 | Longest winning streak | 3 |
| 4 | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| Nagoya Grampus | All | Okayama |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | 2 |
| 1 | Won | 1 |
| 1 | Drawn | 1 |
| 0 | Lost | 0 |
| 6 | Goals scored | 5 |
| 4 | Goals conceded | 4 |
| Nagoya Grampus | Home | Okayama |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | — |
| 0 | Won | — |
| 1 | Drawn | — |
| 0 | Lost | — |
| 3 | Goals scored | — |
| 3 | Goals conceded | — |
| Nagoya Grampus | Away | Okayama |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 2 |
| 1 | Won | 1 |
| 0 | Drawn | 1 |
| 0 | Lost | 0 |
| 3 | Goals scored | 5 |
| 1 | Goals conceded | 4 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 0 | Clean sheets | 0 |
| 0 | Matches without scoring | 0 |
| Not enough records (2 games) | Goals scored per match | Not enough records (2 games) |
| Not enough records (2 games) | Goals conceded per match | Not enough records (2 games) |
| 1 | Longest winning streak | 1 |
| 0 | Longest losing streak | 0 |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| Nagoya Grampus | All | Okayama |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | Games | 8 |
| 3 | Won | 4 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 6 | Lost | 4 |
| 9 | Goals scored | 12 |
| 15 | Goals conceded | 12 |
| Nagoya Grampus | Home | Okayama |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 3 |
| 2 | Won | 2 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 2 | Lost | 1 |
| 6 | Goals scored | 5 |
| 6 | Goals conceded | 4 |
| Nagoya Grampus | Away | Okayama |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Games | 5 |
| 1 | Won | 2 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 4 | Lost | 3 |
| 3 | Goals scored | 7 |
| 9 | Goals conceded | 8 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 0 | Clean sheets | 1 |
| 4 | Matches without scoring | 0 |
| 1.00 | Goals scored per match | 1.50 |
| 1.67 | Goals conceded per match | 1.50 |
| 2 | Longest winning streak | 3 |
| 4 | Longest losing streak | 2 |
| 0 | Longest drawing streak | 0 |
| Nagoya Grampus | All | Okayama |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 2 |
| 0 | Won | 2 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 1 | Lost | 0 |
| 1 | Goals scored | 4 |
| 3 | Goals conceded | 0 |
| Nagoya Grampus | Home | Okayama |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 2 |
| 0 | Won | 2 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 1 | Lost | 0 |
| 1 | Goals scored | 4 |
| 3 | Goals conceded | 0 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 0 | Clean sheets | 2 |
| 0 | Matches without scoring | 0 |
| Not enough records (1 games) | Goals scored per match | Not enough records (2 games) |
| Not enough records (1 games) | Goals conceded per match | Not enough records (2 games) |
| 0 | Longest winning streak | 2 |
| 1 | Longest losing streak | 0 |
| 0 | Longest drawing streak | 0 |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | +7 | 21 | WWWLL |
| 2 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | +16 | 20 | WWWLW |
| 3 | Machida | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | +12 | 20 | WLDWW |
| 4 | FC Tokyo | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | +9 | 20 | WWWWD |
| 5 | Vissel Kobe | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | +5 | 19 | LWWWW |
| 6 | Kashima Antlers | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | +3 | 16 | WDLLL |
| 7 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | +4 | 15 | DWDWD |
| 8 | Kawasaki Frontale | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | +3 | 13 | LDWWL |
| 9 | Okayama | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | +0 | 13 | LLWWW |
| 10 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | -1 | 13 | WWWLD |
| 11 | Urawa Reds | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 12 | LWLWW |
| 12 | Cerezo Osaka | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | -5 | 12 | DDLDW |
| 13 | Mito | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 9 | LLLDW |
| 14 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -5 | 9 | DDWLD |
| 15 | Nagoya Grampus | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 9 | WLLLL |
| 16 | Kyoto | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -5 | 8 | LWLLD |
| 17 | Avispa Fukuoka | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -2 | 7 | WLLDL |
| 18 | Gamba Osaka | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -8 | 6 | LLLLD |
| 19 | Chiba | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -11 | 5 | DLDWL |
| 20 | Verdy | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -10 | 4 | LLDDL |
Show 10 more
Show 4 more
Last 20 matches
By team · All competitions| Nagoya Grampus Based on 20 games | Okayama Based on 20 games | |
|---|---|---|
| 20 | Games | 20 |
| 8W 3D 9L | W · D · L | 11W 3D 6L |
| 40% | Win rate | 55% |
| 15% | Draw rate | 15% |
| 1.40 | Scored per game | 1.55 |
| 1.70 | Conceded per game | 1.00 |
| -6 | Score difference | +11 |
| 15% | Clean sheet rate | 40% |
| 25% | Failed to score rate | 5% |
| 1.26 (7 games) | Expected goals per game | 1.64 (8 games) |
| 1.70 (7 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.26 (8 games) |
| 65% | Both teams scored rate | 60% |
| 70% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 60% |
| 0.8 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.7 |
| 0.7 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 |
| 0.7 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.9 |
| 1.0 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.5 |
| 13.2 (9 games) | Shots per game | 13.0 (9 games) |
| 5.1 (9 games) | Shots on target per game | 4.7 (9 games) |
| 52% (9 games) | Average possession | 42% (9 games) |
| 4.9 (9 games) | Corners per game | 4.6 (9 games) |
| 0.8 (9 games) | Yellow cards per game | 1.6 (8 games) |
| 7.4 (9 games) | Fouls per game | 12.9 (9 games) |
| Nagoya Grampus Based on 9 games | Home matches only | Okayama Based on 10 games |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | Games | 10 |
| 4W 2D 3L | W · D · L | 6W 2D 2L |
| 44% | Win rate | 60% |
| 22% | Draw rate | 20% |
| 1.67 | Scored per game | 1.50 |
| 1.44 | Conceded per game | 0.80 |
| +2 | Score difference | +7 |
| 11% | Clean sheet rate | 60% |
| 11% | Failed to score rate | 10% |
| 1.24 (4 games) | Expected goals per game | 2.14 (3 games) |
| 1.45 (4 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.32 (3 games) |
| 78% | Both teams scored rate | 40% |
| 78% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 40% |
| 0.9 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.5 |
| 0.6 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.3 |
| 0.8 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.0 |
| 0.9 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.5 |
| 12.8 (4 games) | Shots per game | 15.5 (4 games) |
| 5.5 (4 games) | Shots on target per game | 5.0 (4 games) |
| 50% (4 games) | Average possession | 43% (4 games) |
| 4.8 (4 games) | Corners per game | 6.0 (4 games) |
| 0.5 (4 games) | Yellow cards per game | 1.7 (3 games) |
| 8.2 (4 games) | Fouls per game | 13.8 (4 games) |
| Nagoya Grampus Based on 11 games | Away matches only | Okayama Based on 10 games |
|---|---|---|
| 11 | Games | 10 |
| 4W 1D 6L | W · D · L | 5W 1D 4L |
| 36% | Win rate | 50% |
| 9% | Draw rate | 10% |
| 1.18 | Scored per game | 1.60 |
| 1.91 | Conceded per game | 1.20 |
| -8 | Score difference | +4 |
| 18% | Clean sheet rate | 20% |
| 36% | Failed to score rate | 0% |
| 1.28 (3 games) | Expected goals per game | 1.33 (5 games) |
| 2.04 (3 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.23 (5 games) |
| 55% | Both teams scored rate | 80% |
| 64% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 80% |
| 0.6 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.8 |
| 0.8 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.8 |
| 0.5 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.8 |
| 1.1 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.4 |
| 13.6 (5 games) | Shots per game | 11.0 (5 games) |
| 4.8 (5 games) | Shots on target per game | 4.4 (5 games) |
| 54% (5 games) | Average possession | 41% (5 games) |
| 5.0 (5 games) | Corners per game | 3.4 (5 games) |
| 1.0 (5 games) | Yellow cards per game | 1.6 (5 games) |
| 6.8 (5 games) | Fouls per game | 12.2 (5 games) |
| Nagoya Grampus Based on 18 games | J1 League | Okayama Based on 17 games |
|---|---|---|
| 18 | Games | 17 |
| 7W 3D 8L | W · D · L | 8W 3D 6L |
| 39% | Win rate | 47% |
| 17% | Draw rate | 18% |
| 1.33 | Scored per game | 1.47 |
| 1.67 | Conceded per game | 1.12 |
| -6 | Score difference | +6 |
| 17% | Clean sheet rate | 35% |
| 28% | Failed to score rate | 6% |
| 1.26 (7 games) | Expected goals per game | 1.64 (8 games) |
| 1.70 (7 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.26 (8 games) |
| 61% | Both teams scored rate | 65% |
| 67% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 59% |
| 0.7 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.6 |
| 0.8 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 |
| 0.7 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.8 |
| 0.9 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.5 |
| 13.2 (9 games) | Shots per game | 13.0 (9 games) |
| 5.1 (9 games) | Shots on target per game | 4.7 (9 games) |
| 52% (9 games) | Average possession | 42% (9 games) |
| 4.9 (9 games) | Corners per game | 4.6 (9 games) |
| 0.8 (9 games) | Yellow cards per game | 1.6 (8 games) |
| 7.4 (9 games) | Fouls per game | 12.9 (9 games) |
| Nagoya Grampus Based on 1 games | Emperor's Cup | Okayama Based on 2 games |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 2 |
| 0W 0D 1L | W · D · L | 2W 0D 0L |
| -2 | Score difference | +4 |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Averages · rates | Not enough data (2 games) |
| Nagoya Grampus Based on 1 games | J.League Cup | Okayama Based on 1 games |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 1 |
| 1W 0D 0L | W · D · L | 1W 0D 0L |
| +2 | Score difference | +1 |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Averages · rates | Not enough data (1 games) |
Head-to-head
Last 5 years · All competitions · 5 matches- Scored : Conceded
- 5 : 3
- At home
- 1W 2D 0L
- Away
- 1W 1D 0L
Roster
Coach
Next matches
Match info · Related matches
Nagoya Grampus and Okayama met in J.League Cup - First Stage on 14 Oct 2026 10:00 UTC at Toyota Stadium.
The match ended Nagoya Grampus 3-3 Okayama.
Nagoya Grampus won 2, drew 0 and lost 3 of their last 5 matches.
Okayama won 3, drew 0 and lost 2 of their last 5 matches.
In their last 5 meetings, Nagoya Grampus won 2, Okayama won 0 and 3 ended level.
Main market 1X2 odds are 2.30 · 3.47 · 3.06.
Nagoya Grampus's lineup includes H. Koda, T. Morishima, Y. Yamagishi.
Okayama's lineup includes K. Kawano, Kamiya Yuta, Lucao.
Nagoya Grampus · Previous match: Kawasaki Frontale vs Nagoya Grampus (11 Oct 2026) · Next match: Kashiwa Reysol vs Nagoya Grampus (17 Oct 2026)
Okayama · Previous match: Avispa Fukuoka vs Okayama (10 Oct 2026) · Next match: Okayama vs Vissel Kobe (18 Oct 2026)
Other J.League Cup - First Stage matches that day
- Yokohama FC vs Urawa Reds
- Iwata vs Kawasaki Frontale
- Mito vs FC Tokyo
- Sagan Tosu vs Avispa Fukuoka
- Gainare Tottori vs Cerezo Osaka
- Yokohama F. Marinos vs Shimizu S-Pulse
- Yamaga vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Latest posts
- Frosinone vs Sassuolo Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Iris
- Horsens vs Randers FC + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Umber
- Besiktas vs Bayern Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- Dep. A Coruna vs Levante (Spain) Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Rook
- Wroclaw W vs Chemik Police W + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ridge
- Cottbus vs Nurnberg + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Halo
- Holstein Kiel vs Hertha Berlin Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Maple
- SK Rapid vs Hartberg + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Juno
- Burnley vs Wolves Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Volt
- Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Koln Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Eleven
- Henan Songshan Longmen vs Tianjin Jinmen Tiger + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Gale
- Goyang Sono vs Mobis Phoebus Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- Tasmania JackJumpers vs Adelaide Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Sable
- Hanshin Tigers vs Yokohama BayStars Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Rook
- Sydney FC vs WS Wanderers Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Momo
Upcoming matches
- SK Rapid vs Hartberg
- Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Koln
- Frosinone vs Sassuolo
- Burnley vs Wolves
- Dep. A Coruna vs Levante (Spain)
- Heerenveen vs Excelsior
- Laval vs Clermont
- Brescia W vs Vallefoglia W
- Reims vs Dijon
- Annecy vs Nancy
- Guingamp vs Pau FC
- Strasbourg vs Roanne
- Crvena Zvezda Meridianbet vs Paris
- Grenoble vs Boulogne
- Panathinaikos vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
No posts yet.