Iwata vs Sagan Tosu
Yamaha Stadium
05:00Starts Oct 31
Before kick-off
Locked at the odds shown when published
Lineups · Absences
No provider data
Confirmed out · Doubtful
IwataOut 0 · Doubtful 1 · Not a confirmed out
| Yuki AidaInjury |
Sagan Tosu
No players on the injured list
As of Oct 13 21:45
Odds
Main markets 0Provider-supplied reference odds. No real-money wager can be placed here.
No odds for this match
Season team record · Standings · 2026/27
20 teamsSeason team record · 2026/27 Based on 14 · 14 games (not the full season)
| Iwata | All | Sagan Tosu |
|---|---|---|
| 14 | Games | 14 |
| 6 | Won | 6 |
| 2 | Drawn | 2 |
| 6 | Lost | 6 |
| 19 | Goals scored | 18 |
| 19 | Goals conceded | 16 |
| Iwata | Home | Sagan Tosu |
|---|---|---|
| 8 | Games | 8 |
| 3 | Won | 5 |
| 2 | Drawn | 1 |
| 3 | Lost | 2 |
| 9 | Goals scored | 14 |
| 11 | Goals conceded | 8 |
| Iwata | Away | Sagan Tosu |
|---|---|---|
| 6 | Games | 6 |
| 3 | Won | 1 |
| 0 | Drawn | 1 |
| 3 | Lost | 4 |
| 10 | Goals scored | 4 |
| 8 | Goals conceded | 8 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 4 | Clean sheets | 4 |
| 3 | Matches without scoring | 4 |
| 1.36 | Goals scored per match | 1.29 |
| 1.36 | Goals conceded per match | 1.14 |
| 2 | Longest winning streak | 2 |
| 2 | Longest losing streak | 4 |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| Iwata | All | Sagan Tosu |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | Games | 9 |
| 4 | Won | 3 |
| 1 | Drawn | 1 |
| 5 | Lost | 5 |
| 12 | Goals scored | 9 |
| 13 | Goals conceded | 12 |
| Iwata | Home | Sagan Tosu |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Games | 5 |
| 2 | Won | 3 |
| 1 | Drawn | 0 |
| 2 | Lost | 2 |
| 5 | Goals scored | 7 |
| 5 | Goals conceded | 6 |
| Iwata | Away | Sagan Tosu |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Games | 4 |
| 2 | Won | 0 |
| 0 | Drawn | 1 |
| 3 | Lost | 3 |
| 7 | Goals scored | 2 |
| 8 | Goals conceded | 6 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 2 | Clean sheets | 3 |
| 1 | Matches without scoring | 3 |
| 1.20 | Goals scored per match | 1.00 |
| 1.30 | Goals conceded per match | 1.33 |
| 2 | Longest winning streak | 1 |
| 3 | Longest losing streak | 4 |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| Iwata | All | Sagan Tosu |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Games | 3 |
| 2 | Won | 2 |
| 0 | Drawn | 1 |
| 1 | Lost | 0 |
| 7 | Goals scored | 5 |
| 6 | Goals conceded | 3 |
| Iwata | Home | Sagan Tosu |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | 2 |
| 1 | Won | 1 |
| 0 | Drawn | 1 |
| 1 | Lost | 0 |
| 4 | Goals scored | 3 |
| 6 | Goals conceded | 2 |
| Iwata | Away | Sagan Tosu |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 1 |
| 1 | Won | 1 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 0 | Lost | 0 |
| 3 | Goals scored | 2 |
| 0 | Goals conceded | 1 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 1 | Clean sheets | 0 |
| 1 | Matches without scoring | 0 |
| 2.33 | Goals scored per match | 1.67 |
| 2.00 | Goals conceded per match | 1.00 |
| 2 | Longest winning streak | 1 |
| 1 | Longest losing streak | 0 |
| 0 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| Iwata | All | Sagan Tosu |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 2 |
| 0 | Won | 1 |
| 1 | Drawn | 0 |
| 0 | Lost | 1 |
| 0 | Goals scored | 4 |
| 0 | Goals conceded | 1 |
| Iwata | Home | Sagan Tosu |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 1 |
| 0 | Won | 1 |
| 1 | Drawn | 0 |
| 0 | Lost | 0 |
| 0 | Goals scored | 4 |
| 0 | Goals conceded | 0 |
| Iwata | Away | Sagan Tosu |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 1 |
| — | Won | 0 |
| — | Drawn | 0 |
| — | Lost | 1 |
| — | Goals scored | 0 |
| — | Goals conceded | 1 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 1 | Clean sheets | 1 |
| 1 | Matches without scoring | 1 |
| Not enough records (1 games) | Goals scored per match | Not enough records (2 games) |
| Not enough records (1 games) | Goals conceded per match | Not enough records (2 games) |
| 0 | Longest winning streak | 1 |
| 0 | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | 0 |
Competitions counted: J2 League · J.League Cup · Emperor's Cup
Standings
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vegalta Sendai | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | +10 | 23 | WWWWD |
| 2 | Omiya Ardija | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | +11 | 20 | WDWDD |
| 3 | Albirex Niigata | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 20 | DWDWW |
| 4 | Toyama | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | +9 | 18 | DWDWD |
| 5 | Yokohama FC | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | +6 | 17 | LWDWL |
| 6 | Shonan Bellmare | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | +2 | 17 | DDWDW |
| 7 | Oita Trinita | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 14 | WWDDD |
| 8 | Fujieda MYFC | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | +2 | 13 | LDDDL |
| 9 | Blaublitz | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 13 | LWDDW |
| 10 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | +0 | 13 | DDWWW |
| 11 | Iwata | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -1 | 13 | WLLLW |
| 12 | Tokushima | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -2 | 13 | LLWWL |
| 13 | Montedio Yamagata | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | +2 | 12 | LLWLL |
| 14 | Iwaki | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -4 | 12 | WLLWW |
| 15 | Sagan Tosu | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 11 | WLLLL |
| 16 | Tochigi City | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -1 | 10 | LLLLD |
| 17 | Imabari | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -8 | 10 | WWLLW |
| 18 | Kofu | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -9 | 10 | WLLLL |
| 19 | Vanraure | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -11 | 10 | LLWLL |
| 20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -7 | 8 | LWLDD |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Albirex Niigata | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +5 | 0 | |
| — | Blaublitz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Fujieda MYFC | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Imabari | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Iwaki | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Iwata | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Kofu | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Montedio Yamagata | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | Oita Trinita | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Omiya Ardija | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | +7 | 0 | |
| — | Sagan Tosu | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Tochigi City | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Tokushima | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Toyama | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Vanraure | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -5 | 0 | |
| — | Vegalta Sendai | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Yokohama FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +7 | 0 |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Albirex Niigata | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
| — | Blaublitz | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Fujieda MYFC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Imabari | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Iwaki | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -5 | 0 | |
| — | Iwata | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Kofu | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -8 | 0 | |
| — | Montedio Yamagata | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Oita Trinita | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Omiya Ardija | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Sagan Tosu | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Shonan Bellmare | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Tochigi City | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Tokushima | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -6 | 0 | |
| — | Toyama | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +6 | 0 | |
| — | Vanraure | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -6 | 0 | |
| — | Vegalta Sendai | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | +7 | 0 | |
| — | Yokohama FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
As of Oct 16 13:35
Last 20 matches
By team · All competitionsRecent match metrics
IwataLWLWLLWLWW8W 4D 8L
Sagan TosuWWLDLLLLWW8W 5D 7L
| Iwata Based on 20 games | Sagan Tosu Based on 20 games | |
|---|---|---|
| 20 | Games | 20 |
| 8W 4D 8L | W · D · L | 8W 5D 7L |
| 40% | Win rate | 40% |
| 20% | Draw rate | 25% |
| 1.35 | Scored per game | 1.20 |
| 1.50 | Conceded per game | 1.10 |
| -3 | Score difference | +2 |
| 25% | Clean sheet rate | 35% |
| 20% | Failed to score rate | 25% |
| 60% | Both teams scored rate | 45% |
| 65% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 40% |
| 0.8 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.4 (19 games) |
| 0.6 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.3 (19 games) |
| 0.6 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.8 (19 games) |
| 0.9 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.8 (19 games) |
| Iwata Based on 10 games | Home matches only | Sagan Tosu Based on 11 games |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | Games | 11 |
| 3W 3D 4L | W · D · L | 6W 3D 2L |
| 30% | Win rate | 55% |
| 30% | Draw rate | 27% |
| 1.00 | Scored per game | 1.64 |
| 1.50 | Conceded per game | 1.00 |
| -5 | Score difference | +7 |
| 20% | Clean sheet rate | 45% |
| 40% | Failed to score rate | 0% |
| 50% | Both teams scored rate | 55% |
| 50% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 45% |
| 0.5 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.4 |
| 0.6 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.1 |
| 0.5 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.3 |
| 0.9 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.9 |
| Iwata Based on 10 games | Away matches only | Sagan Tosu Based on 9 games |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | Games | 9 |
| 5W 1D 4L | W · D · L | 2W 2D 5L |
| 50% | Win rate | 22% |
| 10% | Draw rate | 22% |
| 1.70 | Scored per game | 0.67 |
| 1.50 | Conceded per game | 1.22 |
| +2 | Score difference | -5 |
| 30% | Clean sheet rate | 22% |
| 0% | Failed to score rate | 56% |
| 70% | Both teams scored rate | 33% |
| 80% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 33% |
| 1.0 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.5 (8 games) |
| 0.6 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 (8 games) |
| 0.7 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.2 (8 games) |
| 0.9 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 (8 games) |
| Iwata Based on 16 games | J2 League | Sagan Tosu Based on 15 games |
|---|---|---|
| 16 | Games | 15 |
| 6W 3D 7L | W · D · L | 5W 4D 6L |
| 38% | Win rate | 33% |
| 19% | Draw rate | 27% |
| 1.25 | Scored per game | 1.00 |
| 1.50 | Conceded per game | 1.20 |
| -4 | Score difference | -3 |
| 19% | Clean sheet rate | 40% |
| 12% | Failed to score rate | 27% |
| 69% | Both teams scored rate | 40% |
| 62% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 33% |
| 0.6 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.3 |
| 0.6 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.3 |
| 0.6 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.7 |
| 0.9 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.9 |
| Iwata Based on 3 games | J.League Cup | Sagan Tosu Based on 3 games |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Games | 3 |
| 2W 0D 1L | W · D · L | 2W 1D 0L |
| 67% | Win rate | 67% |
| 0% | Draw rate | 33% |
| 2.33 | Scored per game | 1.67 |
| 2.00 | Conceded per game | 1.00 |
| +1 | Score difference | +2 |
| 33% | Clean sheet rate | 0% |
| 33% | Failed to score rate | 0% |
| 33% | Both teams scored rate | 100% |
| 100% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 67% |
| 1.7 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.7 |
| 0.7 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.7 |
| 0.7 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.0 |
| 1.3 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.3 |
| Iwata Based on 1 games | Emperor's Cup | Sagan Tosu Based on 2 games |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 2 |
| 0W 1D 0L | W · D · L | 1W 0D 1L |
| +0 | Score difference | +3 |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Other metrics | Not enough data (1 games) |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Averages · rates | Not enough data (2 games) |
Recent matches
LIwata0:4Kawasaki FrontaleOct 14, 2026 10:00 · J.League Cup · Yamaha StadiumWIwata1:0Hokkaido Consadole SapporoOct 10, 2026 09:00 · J2 League · Yamaha StadiumLVegalta Sendai2:1IwataOct 4, 2026 06:00 · J2 League · Yurtec Stadium SendaiWIwata4:2ChibaSep 29, 2026 10:00 · J.League Cup · Yamaha StadiumLIwata1:2VanraureSep 26, 2026 08:00 · J2 League · Yamaha StadiumLAlbirex Niigata2:1IwataSep 19, 2026 10:00 · J2 League · Denka Big Swan StadiumWKofu0:1IwataSep 12, 2026 10:00 · J2 League · JIT Recycle Ink StadiumLIwata0:1ToyamaSep 6, 2026 10:00 · J2 League · Yamaha StadiumWSagamihara0:3IwataSep 2, 2026 09:30 · J.League Cup · Sagamihara Gion StadiumWTochigi City1:3IwataAug 29, 2026 09:00 · J2 League · City Football StationDIwata0:0AET 0-1Tegevajaro MiyazakiAug 26, 2026 10:00 · Emperor's Cup · Yamaha StadiumWIwata2:1TokushimaAug 22, 2026 10:00 · J2 League · Yamaha StadiumLYokohama FC3:1IwataAug 16, 2026 09:00 · J2 League · National Olympic StadiumDIwata1:1BlaublitzAug 8, 2026 10:00 · J2 League · Yamaha Stadium
2026 season
DIwata1:1Pens 4-5OsakaJun 6, 2026 07:00 · J2 LeagueDTochigi City2:2Pens 3-1IwataMay 30, 2026 05:00 · J2 LeagueWConsadole Sapporo0:1IwataMay 23, 2026 05:00 · J2 LeagueLIwata0:3Fujieda MYFCMay 16, 2026 05:30 · J2 LeagueLFukushima Utd4:2IwataMay 10, 2026 05:00 · J2 LeagueWKofu1:2IwataMay 6, 2026 05:00 · J2 LeagueWSagan Tosu2:1Avispa FukuokaOct 14, 2026 10:00 · J.League Cup · Ekimae Real Estate StadiumWSagan Tosu1:0Fujieda MYFCOct 10, 2026 05:00 · J2 League · Ekimae Real Estate StadiumLBlaublitz1:0Sagan TosuOct 4, 2026 05:00 · J2 League · Soyu StadiumDSagan Tosu1:1AET 1-0VerdySep 29, 2026 10:00 · J.League Cup · Ekimae Real Estate StadiumLMontedio Yamagata2:0Sagan TosuSep 26, 2026 08:00 · J2 League · ND Soft Stadium YamagataLVissel Kobe1:0Sagan TosuSep 23, 2026 08:00 · Emperor's Cup · Noevir StadiumLSagan Tosu1:3IwakiSep 19, 2026 10:00 · J2 League · Ekimae Real Estate StadiumLImabari1:0Sagan TosuSep 12, 2026 10:00 · J2 League · Arigato Service DreamWSagan Tosu2:0Tegevajaro MiyazakiSep 5, 2026 10:00 · J2 League · Ekimae Real Estate StadiumWNara Club1:2Sagan TosuSep 2, 2026 10:00 · J.League Cup · Konoike Athletic StadiumDYokohama FC2:2Sagan TosuAug 29, 2026 10:00 · J2 League · MNHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football StadiumWSagan Tosu4:0ToyamaAug 26, 2026 10:00 · Emperor's Cup · Ekimae Real Estate StadiumLSagan Tosu1:3Tochigi CityAug 22, 2026 10:00 · J2 League · Ekimae Real Estate StadiumDTokushima0:0Sagan TosuAug 16, 2026 10:00 · J2 League · Pocarisweat StadiumWSagan Tosu2:0KofuAug 8, 2026 10:30 · J2 League · Ekimae Real Estate Stadium
2026 season
WSagan Tosu1:0Shonan BellmareJun 6, 2026 10:00 · J2 LeagueLTokushima3:1Sagan TosuMay 30, 2026 05:00 · J2 LeagueDSagan Tosu2:2Pens 3-4RyukyuMay 23, 2026 05:00 · J2 LeagueDSagan Tosu1:1Pens 2-3Renofa YamaguchiMay 16, 2026 05:00 · J2 LeagueWOita Trinita0:1Sagan TosuMay 10, 2026 05:00 · J2 LeagueAs of Oct 14 12:08
Head-to-head
Last 5 years · All competitionsNot received yet
Roster
Roster 37 players · This season · all competitions · based on 14 matches
Roster 32 players · This season · received matches · based on 14 matches · of 15 matches
As of Oct 13 21:46
Coach
IwataCoach Tadahiro Akiba
Sagan TosuCoach Akio Kogiku
Coach profile not received yet
As of Oct 13 21:46
Next matches
Nov 3, 202605:00 vs Fujieda MYFCFujieda soccer stadiumAwayJ2 LeagueNov 8, 202605:00 vs Shonan BellmareYamaha StadiumHomeJ2 LeagueNov 15, 202605:00 vs ImabariArigato Service DreamAwayJ2 LeagueNov 21, 202605:00 vs Omiya ArdijaYamaha StadiumHomeJ2 LeagueNov 25, 202610:00 vs Montedio YamagataND Soft Stadium YamagataAwayJ2 LeagueNov 29, 202605:00 vs Tochigi CityYamaha StadiumHomeJ2 League
Nov 3, 202605:00 vs Shonan BellmareLemon Gas StadiumAwayJ2 LeagueNov 7, 202605:00 vs ToyamaEkimae Real Estate StadiumHomeJ2 LeagueNov 15, 202604:00 vs Hokkaido Consadole SapporoSapporo DomeAwayJ2 LeagueNov 21, 202605:00 vs Vegalta SendaiEkimae Real Estate StadiumHomeJ2 LeagueNov 25, 202610:00 vs Oita TrinitaEkimae Real Estate StadiumHomeJ2 LeagueNov 29, 202605:00 vs Tegevajaro MiyazakiUnilever Stadium ShintomiAwayJ2 League
Match info · Related matches
Iwata and Sagan Tosu meet in J2 League on 31 Oct 2026 05:00 UTC at Yamaha Stadium.
Iwata are 11th in the table and Sagan Tosu are 15th.
Iwata won 2, drew 0 and lost 3 of their last 5 matches.
Sagan Tosu won 2, drew 1 and lost 2 of their last 5 matches.
Iwata · Previous match: Iwaki vs Iwata (25 Oct 2026) · Next match: Fujieda MYFC vs Iwata (3 Nov 2026)
Sagan Tosu · Previous match: Kawasaki Frontale vs Sagan Tosu (28 Oct 2026) · Next match: Shonan Bellmare vs Sagan Tosu (3 Nov 2026)
Other J2 League matches that day
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo vs Shonan Bellmare
- Vegalta Sendai vs Omiya Ardija
- Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Oita Trinita
- Tokushima vs Yokohama FC
- Vanraure vs Montedio Yamagata
- Albirex Niigata vs Toyama
- Blaublitz vs Fujieda MYFC
- Tochigi City vs Iwaki
- Imabari vs Kofu
J2 League matches this week
- Toyama vs Vegalta Sendai
- Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Tochigi City
- Yokohama FC vs Blaublitz
- Omiya Ardija vs Iwaki
- Fujieda MYFC vs Iwata
- Montedio Yamagata vs Tokushima
- Oita Trinita vs Vanraure
- Kofu vs Albirex Niigata
- Shonan Bellmare vs Sagan Tosu
- Imabari vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Latest posts
- Frosinone vs Sassuolo Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Iris
- Horsens vs Randers FC + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Umber
- Besiktas vs Bayern Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- Dep. A Coruna vs Levante (Spain) Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Rook
- Wroclaw W vs Chemik Police W + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ridge
- Cottbus vs Nurnberg + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Halo
- Holstein Kiel vs Hertha Berlin Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Maple
- SK Rapid vs Hartberg + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Juno
- Burnley vs Wolves Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Volt
- Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Koln Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Eleven
- Henan Songshan Longmen vs Tianjin Jinmen Tiger + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Gale
- Goyang Sono vs Mobis Phoebus Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- Tasmania JackJumpers vs Adelaide Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Sable
- Hanshin Tigers vs Yokohama BayStars Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Rook
- Sydney FC vs WS Wanderers Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Momo
Upcoming matches
- Cottbus vs Nurnberg
- Holstein Kiel vs Hertha Berlin
- Besiktas vs Bayern
- Horsens vs Randers FC
- Wroclaw W vs Chemik Police W
- SK Rapid vs Hartberg
- Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Koln
- Frosinone vs Sassuolo
- Burnley vs Wolves
- Dep. A Coruna vs Levante (Spain)
- Corum vs Rizespor
- Brommapojkarna vs Djurgarden
- Zalgiris Kaunas vs Anadolu Efes
- Heerenveen vs Excelsior
- Laval vs Clermont
If you comment on this match, it appears in both the match feed and the main feed Write
No posts yet.