Getafe vs Rayo Vallecano
Lineups · Absences
| C. UcheKnee injury |
| JuanmiKnee injury |
| Zaid RomeroInjury |
| A. BatallaBroken calfbone |
Odds
Main markets 4 · UpdatedProvider-supplied reference odds. No real-money wager can be placed here.
1X2Home3.04Draw2.97Away2.73Pinnacle · Bookmaker 5Home3.04No changeDraw2.97No changeAway2.73No change
No change · the value hasn’t changed since the first observation
| Bookmaker | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 3.04 | 2.97 | 2.73 |
| bet365 | 3.00▲ | 3.00 | 2.62▼ |
| Marathon | 2.91 | 3.08 | 2.67 |
| 1xBet | 2.99 | 3.16 | 2.74 |
| BetVictor | 2.80 | 2.90 | 2.55 |
Asian handicap0Home 02.07Away 01.85Pinnacle · Bookmaker 5Home2.07No changeAway1.85No change
No change · the value hasn’t changed since the first observation
| Bookmaker | Home 0 | Away 0 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 2.07 | 1.85 |
| bet365 | 2.05▲ | 1.80▼ |
| Marathon | 2.00 | 1.83 |
| 1xBet | 2.06 | 1.89 |
| BetVictor | 1.94▲ | 1.74▼ |
Over/Under2Over 21.99Under 21.90Pinnacle · Bookmaker 4Over1.99No changeUnder1.90No change
No change · the value hasn’t changed since the first observation
| Bookmaker | Over 2 | Under 2 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 1.99 | 1.90 |
| Marathon | 1.87 | 1.85 |
| 1xBet | 1.87 | 1.85 |
| BetVictor | 1.86 | 1.81 |
Both teams to scoreYes2.05No1.70bet365 · Bookmaker 4Yes2.05No changeNo1.70No change
No change · the value hasn’t changed since the first observation
| Bookmaker | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| bet365 | 2.05 | 1.70 |
| Marathon | 2.07 | 1.67 |
| 1xBet | 2.07 | 1.69 |
| BetVictor | 2.05 | 1.67 |
View all markets 32 lines · Suspended · Expired 1 hidden
| Line | Home | Away | Bookmaker |
|---|---|---|---|
| -1.75 | 8.10 | 1.03 | Marathon |
| -1.5 | 6.60 | 1.11 | bet365 |
| -1.25 | 6.00 | 1.12 | bet365 |
| -1 | 6.10 | 1.15 | Pinnacle |
| -0.75 | 3.90 | 1.28 | Pinnacle |
| -0.5 | 3.03 | 1.43 | Pinnacle |
| -0.25 | 2.55 | 1.57 | Pinnacle |
| 0 Main line | 2.07 | 1.85 | Pinnacle |
| 0.25 | 1.69 | 2.29 | Pinnacle |
| 0.5 | 1.51 | 2.72 | Pinnacle |
| 0.75 | 1.34 | 3.42 | Pinnacle |
| 1 | 1.19 | 5.13 | Pinnacle |
| 1.25 | 1.15 | 5.50 | bet365 |
| 1.5 | 1.13 | 5.90 | bet365 |
| 1.75 | 1.04 | 7.30 | Marathon |
| Line | Over | Under | Bookmaker |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.11 | 6.50 | bet365 |
| 0.75 | 1.08 | 5.50 | Marathon |
| 1 | 1.18 | 5.28 | Pinnacle |
| 1.25 | 1.35 | 3.31 | Pinnacle |
| 1.5 | 1.54 | 2.60 | Pinnacle |
| 1.75 | 1.70 | 2.25 | Pinnacle |
| 2 Main line | 1.99 | 1.90 | Pinnacle |
| 2.25 | 2.35 | 1.64 | Pinnacle |
| 2.5 | 2.71 | 1.50 | Pinnacle |
| 2.75 | 3.29 | 1.36 | Pinnacle |
| 3 | 4.50 | 1.22 | Pinnacle |
| 3.25 | 4.50 | 1.17 | Marathon |
| 3.5 | 5.00 | 1.17 | bet365 |
| 3.75 | 6.10 | 1.08 | Marathon |
| 4 | 8.70 | 1.02 | Marathon |
| 4.5 | 11.00 | 1.05 | bet365 |
| 5.5 | 23.00 | 1.01 | bet365 |
Line explanation · Handicap · Over/Under · Both teams to score
- Asian handicap is from the home team's side · Home −1 means the home team's score minus 1 decides the result (quarter lines are not used as the main line)
- Over/Under is Over when the combined regulation-time score of both teams is above the line, and Under when it is below
- Both teams to score is “Yes” when both teams score at least 1 goal in regulation time · Extra time and penalty shootouts are not included
Season team record · Standings · 2026/27
20 teams| Getafe | All | Rayo Vallecano |
|---|---|---|
| 11 | Games | 7 |
| 3 | Won | 2 |
| 3 | Drawn | 2 |
| 5 | Lost | 3 |
| 9 | Goals scored | 11 |
| 14 | Goals conceded | 16 |
| Getafe | Home | Rayo Vallecano |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Games | 3 |
| 3 | Won | 2 |
| 2 | Drawn | 1 |
| 0 | Lost | 0 |
| 7 | Goals scored | 6 |
| 3 | Goals conceded | 4 |
| Getafe | Away | Rayo Vallecano |
|---|---|---|
| 6 | Games | 4 |
| 0 | Won | 0 |
| 1 | Drawn | 1 |
| 5 | Lost | 3 |
| 2 | Goals scored | 5 |
| 11 | Goals conceded | 12 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 2 | Clean sheets | 0 |
| 4 | Matches without scoring | 0 |
| 0.82 | Goals scored per match | 1.57 |
| 1.27 | Goals conceded per match | 2.29 |
| 2 | Longest winning streak | 1 |
| 2 | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| 2 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| Getafe | All | Rayo Vallecano |
|---|---|---|
| 8 | Games | 7 |
| 2 | Won | 2 |
| 2 | Drawn | 2 |
| 4 | Lost | 3 |
| 4 | Goals scored | 11 |
| 10 | Goals conceded | 16 |
| Getafe | Home | Rayo Vallecano |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 3 |
| 2 | Won | 2 |
| 2 | Drawn | 1 |
| 0 | Lost | 0 |
| 4 | Goals scored | 6 |
| 2 | Goals conceded | 4 |
| Getafe | Away | Rayo Vallecano |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 4 |
| 0 | Won | 0 |
| 0 | Drawn | 1 |
| 4 | Lost | 3 |
| 0 | Goals scored | 5 |
| 8 | Goals conceded | 12 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 2 | Clean sheets | 0 |
| 4 | Matches without scoring | 0 |
| 0.50 | Goals scored per match | 1.57 |
| 1.25 | Goals conceded per match | 2.29 |
| 1 | Longest winning streak | 1 |
| 1 | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| 2 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| Getafe | All | Rayo Vallecano |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Games | — |
| 1 | Won | — |
| 1 | Drawn | — |
| 1 | Lost | — |
| 5 | Goals scored | — |
| 4 | Goals conceded | — |
| Getafe | Home | Rayo Vallecano |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | — |
| 1 | Won | — |
| 0 | Drawn | — |
| 0 | Lost | — |
| 3 | Goals scored | — |
| 1 | Goals conceded | — |
| Getafe | Away | Rayo Vallecano |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | — |
| 0 | Won | — |
| 1 | Drawn | — |
| 1 | Lost | — |
| 2 | Goals scored | — |
| 3 | Goals conceded | — |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 0 | Clean sheets | — |
| 0 | Matches without scoring | — |
| 1.67 | Goals scored per match | — |
| 1.33 | Goals conceded per match | — |
| 1 | Longest winning streak | — |
| 1 | Longest losing streak | — |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | — |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barcelona | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | +27 | 24 | WWWWW |
| 2 | Atl. Madrid | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | +10 | 19 | WWWWL |
| 3 | Betis | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | +5 | 19 | WDWWW |
| 4 | Real Madrid | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +11 | 18 | WLWWL |
| 5 | Sevilla | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 14 | DLWWD |
| 6 | Real Sociedad | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | -3 | 13 | WWLWD |
| 7 | Alaves | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | +4 | 11 | LDLLW |
| 8 | Dep. A Coruna | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | +1 | 10 | LDLDW |
| 9 | Celta Vigo | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +2 | 8 | DWDDD |
| 10 | Ath Bilbao | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 8 | DDWW |
| 11 | Villarreal | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | +0 | 8 | LWWLL |
| 12 | Espanyol | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | +0 | 8 | DLLWD |
| 13 | Rayo Vallecano | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -5 | 8 | DWLW |
| 14 | Getafe | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -6 | 8 | LWLDD |
| 15 | Racing Santander | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -10 | 8 | DLLWL |
| 16 | Osasuna | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -10 | 8 | LDLLL |
| 17 | Levante (Greece) | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -4 | 6 | DLLDW |
| 18 | Elche | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -6 | 6 | DWLDL |
| 19 | Valencia | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -9 | 5 | DLWLL |
| 20 | Malaga | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -9 | 4 | DLLDD |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Alaves | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +5 | 0 | |
| — | Ath Bilbao | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Atl. Madrid | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | +7 | 0 | |
| — | Barcelona | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +13 | 0 | |
| — | Betis | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +6 | 0 | |
| — | Celta Vigo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | Dep. A Coruna | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Elche | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -7 | 0 | |
| — | Espanyol | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Getafe | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | Levante (Greece) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Malaga | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Osasuna | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Racing Santander | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | Real Madrid | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +11 | 0 | |
| — | Real Sociedad | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Sevilla | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Valencia | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -7 | 0 | |
| — | Villarreal | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | +0 | 0 |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Alaves | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Ath Bilbao | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Atl. Madrid | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Barcelona | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +14 | 0 | |
| — | Betis | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Celta Vigo | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Dep. A Coruna | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Elche | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Espanyol | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Getafe | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -8 | 0 | |
| — | Levante (Greece) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
| — | Malaga | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -7 | 0 | |
| — | Osasuna | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -9 | 0 | |
| — | Racing Santander | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -12 | 0 | |
| — | Rayo Vallecano | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -7 | 0 | |
| — | Real Madrid | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Real Sociedad | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Sevilla | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Valencia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Villarreal | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 0 |
Last 20 matches
By team · All competitions| Getafe Based on 20 games | Rayo Vallecano Based on 20 games | |
|---|---|---|
| 20 | Games | 20 |
| 7W 4D 9L | W · D · L | 9W 5D 6L |
| 35% | Win rate | 45% |
| 20% | Draw rate | 25% |
| 0.80 | Scored per game | 1.45 |
| 1.05 | Conceded per game | 1.45 |
| -5 | Score difference | +0 |
| 30% | Clean sheet rate | 30% |
| 45% | Failed to score rate | 10% |
| 0.78 (18 games) | Expected goals per game | 1.42 |
| 1.22 (18 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.61 |
| 30% | Both teams scored rate | 60% |
| 25% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 50% |
| 0.3 (19 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.7 |
| 0.4 (19 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.8 |
| 0.5 (19 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.8 |
| 0.6 (19 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.7 |
| 9.7 (18 games) | Shots per game | 14.6 |
| 2.4 (18 games) | Shots on target per game | 5.2 |
| 40% (18 games) | Average possession | 50% |
| 3.7 (18 games) | Corners per game | 4.4 |
| 3.1 (18 games) | Yellow cards per game | 2.9 |
| 14.9 (18 games) | Fouls per game | 14.5 |
| Getafe Based on 10 games | Home matches only | Rayo Vallecano Based on 9 games |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | Games | 9 |
| 6W 2D 2L | W · D · L | 6W 3D 0L |
| 60% | Win rate | 67% |
| 20% | Draw rate | 33% |
| 1.30 | Scored per game | 1.89 |
| 0.80 | Conceded per game | 0.89 |
| +5 | Score difference | +9 |
| 40% | Clean sheet rate | 44% |
| 20% | Failed to score rate | 0% |
| 1.04 (9 games) | Expected goals per game | 1.54 |
| 0.88 (9 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.27 |
| 40% | Both teams scored rate | 56% |
| 20% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 44% |
| 0.5 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.9 |
| 0.3 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.3 |
| 0.8 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.0 |
| 0.5 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 |
| 10.7 (9 games) | Shots per game | 16.4 |
| 3.3 (9 games) | Shots on target per game | 6.0 |
| 40% (9 games) | Average possession | 52% |
| 4.2 (9 games) | Corners per game | 5.4 |
| 2.7 (9 games) | Yellow cards per game | 2.8 |
| 13.2 (9 games) | Fouls per game | 13.0 |
| Getafe Based on 10 games | Away matches only | Rayo Vallecano Based on 11 games |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | Games | 11 |
| 1W 2D 7L | W · D · L | 3W 2D 6L |
| 10% | Win rate | 27% |
| 20% | Draw rate | 18% |
| 0.30 | Scored per game | 1.09 |
| 1.30 | Conceded per game | 1.91 |
| -10 | Score difference | -9 |
| 20% | Clean sheet rate | 18% |
| 70% | Failed to score rate | 18% |
| 0.52 (9 games) | Expected goals per game | 1.33 |
| 1.55 (9 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.89 |
| 20% | Both teams scored rate | 64% |
| 30% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 55% |
| 0.1 (9 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.5 |
| 0.6 (9 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 1.1 |
| 0.1 (9 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.6 |
| 0.7 (9 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.8 |
| 8.7 (9 games) | Shots per game | 13.1 |
| 1.6 (9 games) | Shots on target per game | 4.5 |
| 41% (9 games) | Average possession | 48% |
| 3.2 (9 games) | Corners per game | 3.5 |
| 3.6 (9 games) | Yellow cards per game | 3.0 |
| 16.7 (9 games) | Fouls per game | 15.7 |
| Getafe Based on 17 games | LaLiga | Rayo Vallecano Based on 15 games |
|---|---|---|
| 17 | Games | 15 |
| 6W 3D 8L | W · D · L | 6W 5D 4L |
| 35% | Win rate | 40% |
| 18% | Draw rate | 33% |
| 0.65 | Scored per game | 1.53 |
| 1.00 | Conceded per game | 1.67 |
| -6 | Score difference | -2 |
| 35% | Clean sheet rate | 20% |
| 53% | Failed to score rate | 7% |
| 0.74 | Expected goals per game | 1.39 |
| 1.26 | Expected goals against per game | 1.60 |
| 18% | Both teams scored rate | 73% |
| 18% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 53% |
| 0.3 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.7 |
| 0.4 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.9 |
| 0.4 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.9 |
| 0.6 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.8 |
| 9.5 | Shots per game | 14.4 |
| 2.4 | Shots on target per game | 5.2 |
| 39% | Average possession | 51% |
| 3.7 | Corners per game | 4.9 |
| 3.2 | Yellow cards per game | 2.7 |
| 15.1 | Fouls per game | 13.9 |
| Getafe Based on 3 games | UEFA Conference League | Rayo Vallecano Based on 5 games |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Games | 5 |
| 1W 1D 1L | W · D · L | 3W 0D 2L |
| 33% | Win rate | 60% |
| 33% | Draw rate | 0% |
| 1.67 | Scored per game | 1.20 |
| 1.33 | Conceded per game | 0.80 |
| +1 | Score difference | +2 |
| 0% | Clean sheet rate | 60% |
| 0% | Failed to score rate | 20% |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Expected goals per game | 1.53 |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.65 |
| 100% | Both teams scored rate | 20% |
| 67% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 40% |
| Not enough data (2 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.6 |
| Not enough data (2 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.4 |
| Not enough data (2 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.6 |
| Not enough data (2 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.4 |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Shots per game | 15.2 |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Shots on target per game | 5.0 |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Average possession | 49% |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Corners per game | 3.0 |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Yellow cards per game | 3.4 |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Fouls per game | 16.2 |
Head-to-head
Last 5 years · All competitions · 9 matches- Scored : Conceded
- 2 : 7
- At home
- 0W 3D 2L
- Away
- 0W 3D 1L
Roster
Coach
Next matches
Match info · Related matches
Getafe and Rayo Vallecano meet in LaLiga on 19 Oct 2026 19:00 UTC at Coliseum.
Getafe are 14th in the table and Rayo Vallecano are 13th.
Getafe won 1, drew 2 and lost 2 of their last 5 matches.
Rayo Vallecano won 2, drew 1 and lost 2 of their last 5 matches.
In their last 9 meetings, Getafe won 0, Rayo Vallecano won 3 and 6 ended level.
Main market 1X2 odds are 3.04 · 2.97 · 2.73.
Getafe · Previous match: Univ. Craiova vs Getafe (15 Oct 2026) · Next match: Getafe vs Lugano (Switzerland) (22 Oct 2026)
Rayo Vallecano · Previous match: Rayo Vallecano vs Ath Bilbao (10 Oct 2026) · Next match: Rayo Vallecano vs Elche (24 Oct 2026)
LaLiga matches this week
- Levante (Spain) vs Ath Bilbao
- Alaves vs Malaga
- Rayo Vallecano vs Elche
- Racing Santander vs Espanyol
- Valencia vs Villarreal
- Atl. Madrid vs Dep. A Coruna
- Ath Bilbao vs Getafe
- Celta Vigo vs Betis
- Real Sociedad vs Levante (Spain)
- Barcelona vs Real Madrid
Latest posts
- Cleveland Guardians vs Tampa Bay Rays + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Rook
- Cerezo Osaka vs Kawasaki Frontale Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Umber
- Boca Juniors (Argentina) vs Talleres Cordoba + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Juno
- Verdy vs FC Tokyo Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Juno
- Auckland FC vs Melbourne City Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Halo
- Chiba vs Yokohama F. Marinos + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Eleven
- Mirassol vs Internacional + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Wren
- South East Melbourne vs Cairns Taipans Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- PFU Blue Cats W vs Toray Arrows W Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Nimbus
- Frosinone vs Sassuolo Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Iris
- Horsens vs Randers FC + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Umber
- Besiktas vs Bayern Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- Dep. A Coruna vs Levante (Spain) Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Rook
- Wroclaw W vs Chemik Police W + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ridge
- Cottbus vs Nurnberg + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Halo
Upcoming matches
- Mirassol vs Internacional
- Cleveland Guardians vs Tampa Bay Rays
- Boca Juniors (Argentina) vs Talleres Cordoba
- Auckland FC vs Melbourne City
- PFU Blue Cats W vs Toray Arrows W
- Chiba vs Yokohama F. Marinos
- Verdy vs FC Tokyo
- Cerezo Osaka vs Kawasaki Frontale
- South East Melbourne vs Cairns Taipans
- Defensa y Justicia vs Instituto
- Orlando Magic vs Miami Heat
- Detroit Pistons vs Toronto Raptors
- Philadelphia 76ers vs Boston Celtics
- Indiana Pacers vs Milwaukee Bucks
- New Orleans Pelicans vs Washington Wizards
No posts yet.