Cesena vs Avellino
Lineups · Absences
Confirmed lineup| 1 | G | Alessandro Siano |
| 15 | D | Andrea Ciofi |
| 6 | D | Mihajlo Ilić |
| 4 | D | Jacopo Gelli |
| 7 | D | Gianluca Frabotta |
| 25 | M | Dimitri Bisoli |
| 32 | M | Emil Bohinen |
| 16 | M | Luca D'Andrea |
| 10 | M | Riccardo Pagano |
| 80 | M | Antonio Fiori |
| 9 | F | Cristian Shpendi |
| 18 | M | Matteo Guidi |
| 91 | F | Alessandro Debenedetti |
| 24 | D | Massimiliano Mangraviti |
| 26 | D | Matteo Piacentini |
| 8 | M | Matteo Francesconi |
| 13 | G | Luca Ferretti |
| 39 | G | Niccolo Fontana |
| 2 | D | Mark Natta |
| 23 | D | Vittorio Magni |
| 3 | D | Antonio David |
| 14 | M | Xavello Druiventak |
| 27 | M | Marco Dalla Vecchia |
| 50 | G | Tommaso Martinelli |
| 4 | D | Armando Izzo |
| 23 | D | Michael Venturi |
| 56 | D | Patrick Enrici |
| 2 | M | Filippo Missori |
| 20 | M | Martin Palumbo |
| 6 | M | Luca Palmiero |
| 39 | M | Michele Besaggio |
| 27 | M | Brando Moruzzi |
| 10 | F | Raffaele Russo |
| 9 | F | Walid Cheddira |
| 8 | M | Luca Di Maggio |
| 16 | M | Giacomo Faticanti |
| 99 | F | Andrea Favilli |
| 24 | M | Dimitrios Sounas |
| 14 | F | Tommaso Biasci |
| 22 | G | Jacopo Sassi |
| 5 | D | Alessandro Di Bitonto |
| 44 | D | Lorenco Šimić |
| 77 | F | Sebastiano Di Paolo |
| 30 | M | Emanuele Adamo |
| 3 | D | Marco Sala |
| 7 | F | Luca Pandolfi |
| Jonathan KlinsmannInjury |
| Daniel FilaInjury |
| Tommaso CancellottiInjury |
Match result
Final(Provisional)- Final score
- 1 : 1
- Result
- Draw Final(Provisional)
| Score by half | HT | 2H | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cesena | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Avellino | 0 | 1 | 1 |
- 13'Yellow cardBrando Moruzzi
- 46'SubstitutionMatteo GuidiOff: Riccardo Pagano
- 51'GoalAntonio FioriAssist: Cristian Shpendi
- 57'SubstitutionLuca Di MaggioOff: Martin Palumbo
- 57'SubstitutionGiacomo FaticantiOff: Luca Palmiero
- 64'SubstitutionAlessandro DebenedettiOff: Antonio Fiori
- 65'SubstitutionMassimiliano MangravitiOff: Luca D'Andrea
- 67'GoalArmando Izzo
- 73'SubstitutionAndrea FavilliOff: Walid Cheddira
- 77'SubstitutionMatteo PiacentiniOff: Mihajlo Ilić
- 83'Yellow cardEmil Bohinen
- 84'SubstitutionMatteo FrancesconiOff: Emil Bohinen
- 84'SubstitutionTommaso BiasciOff: Raffaele Russo
- 84'SubstitutionDimitrios SounasOff: Michele Besaggio
Player stats · This match
Odds
Final odds before kickoff · UpdatedProvider-supplied reference odds. No real-money wager can be placed here.
1X2Home2.42Draw3.02Away3.46Pinnacle · Bookmaker 7Home2.34→2.42Draw3.12→3.02Away3.31→3.46
| Changed at | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.42▲ | 3.02▼ | 3.46▲ | |
| 2.37▲ | 3.15▼ | 3.40▼ | |
| 2.30▼ | 3.17▲ | 3.52▼ | |
| 2.31▼ | 3.15▲ | 3.53▲ | |
| 2.41▼ | 3.12▲ | 3.36▲ | |
| 2.42▲ | 3.11▼ | 3.35▲ | |
| 2.39▲ | 3.19▲ | 3.32▼ | |
| 2.36▼ | 3.15▲ | 3.43 |
See more · 7 casesCollapse
| 2.37▲ | 3.13▼ | 3.43▲ | |
| 2.35▲ | 3.18 | 3.41▲ | |
| 2.33▲ | 3.18▲ | 3.39▼ | |
| 2.31▼ | 3.17▲ | 3.44▲ | |
| 2.41▲ | 3.14▲ | 3.27▲ | |
| 2.39▲ | 3.11▼ | 3.24▼ | |
| First | 2.34 | 3.12 | 3.31 |
| Bookmaker | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 2.42 | 3.02 | 3.46 |
| Betfair | 2.25 | 3.30 | 3.10 |
| bet365 | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.20 |
| Marathon | 2.22 | 3.10 | 3.32 |
| 1xBet | 2.36 | 3.18 | 3.18 |
| Betano | 2.25 | 3.30 | 3.35 |
| BetVictor | 2.20 | 3.25 | 3.00 |
Asian handicap0Home 01.65Away 02.37Pinnacle · Bookmaker 5Home1.63→1.65Away2.32→2.37
| Changed at | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| Line changed · -0.5 → 0 | ||
| 1.65▲ | 2.37▼ | |
| 1.60 | 2.47▲ | |
| 1.60▼ | 2.46▲ | |
| 1.67 | 2.33▲ | |
| 1.67 | 2.32▼ | |
| 1.67▲ | 2.33▼ | |
| 1.63▼ | 2.39 | |
See more · 7 casesCollapse
| 1.64▲ | 2.39▲ | |
| 1.63▲ | 2.38▼ | |
| 1.61▼ | 2.41▲ | |
| 1.68▲ | 2.29▲ | |
| 1.67▲ | 2.28▼ | |
| 1.64▲ | 2.33▲ | |
| First | 1.63 | 2.32 |
| Bookmaker | Home 0 | Away 0 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 1.65 | 2.37 |
| bet365 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| Marathon | 1.56 | 2.31 |
| 1xBet | 1.66 | 2.26 |
| BetVictor | 1.60 | 2.15 |
Over/Under2.5Over 2.52.06Under 2.51.84Pinnacle · Bookmaker 7Over1.90→2.06Under1.93→1.84
| Changed at | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 2.06▲ | 1.84▼ | |
| 2.04▲ | 1.86 | |
| 2.03▼ | 1.86▲ | |
| 2.07▼ | 1.83▲ | |
| 2.08▲ | 1.82▼ | |
| 1.98▼ | 1.91▲ | |
| 2.00▲ | 1.88▼ | |
| 1.93▲ | 1.95 |
See more · 5 casesCollapse
| 1.92▼ | 1.95▲ | |
| 1.93▲ | 1.94▲ | |
| 1.92▲ | 1.93▼ | |
| 1.91▲ | 1.94▲ | |
| First | 1.90 | 1.93 |
| Bookmaker | Over 2.5 | Under 2.5 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 2.06 | 1.84 |
| Betfair | 1.90 | 1.87 |
| bet365 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| Marathon | 1.88 | 1.86 |
| 1xBet | 2.03 | 1.80 |
| Betano | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| BetVictor | 1.92 | 1.76 |
Both teams to scoreYes1.80No1.95bet365 · Bookmaker 5Yes1.70→1.80No2.05→1.95
| Changed at | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| Suspended | ||
| 1.80▲ | 1.95▼ | |
| 1.70▼ | 2.05▲ | |
| 1.80▲ | 1.95▼ | |
| 1.70▼ | 2.05▲ | |
| 1.75▲ | 2.00▼ | |
| 1.70 | 2.05 | |
| Suspended | ||
See more · 3 casesCollapse
| 1.70 | 2.05 | |
| Suspended | ||
| First | 1.70 | 2.05 |
| Bookmaker | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| bet365 | 1.80 | 1.95 |
| Marathon | 1.67 | 2.05 |
| 1xBet | 1.79 | 2.05 |
| Betano | 1.70 | 2.07 |
| BetVictor | 1.73 | 2.00 |
Line explanation · Handicap · Over/Under · Both teams to score
- Asian handicap is from the home team's side · Home −1 means the home team's score minus 1 decides the result (quarter lines are not used as the main line)
- Over/Under is Over when the combined regulation-time score of both teams is above the line, and Under when it is below
- Both teams to score is “Yes” when both teams score at least 1 goal in regulation time · Extra time and penalty shootouts are not included
Season team record · Standings · 2026/27
20 teams| Cesena | All | Avellino |
|---|---|---|
| 8 | Games | 8 |
| 1 | Won | 3 |
| 5 | Drawn | 2 |
| 2 | Lost | 3 |
| 8 | Goals scored | 12 |
| 12 | Goals conceded | 11 |
| Cesena | Home | Avellino |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 4 |
| 0 | Won | 2 |
| 4 | Drawn | 1 |
| 0 | Lost | 1 |
| 5 | Goals scored | 9 |
| 5 | Goals conceded | 4 |
| Cesena | Away | Avellino |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 4 |
| 1 | Won | 1 |
| 1 | Drawn | 1 |
| 2 | Lost | 2 |
| 3 | Goals scored | 3 |
| 7 | Goals conceded | 7 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 0 | Clean sheets | 2 |
| 2 | Matches without scoring | 1 |
| 1.00 | Goals scored per match | 1.50 |
| 1.50 | Goals conceded per match | 1.38 |
| 1 | Longest winning streak | 2 |
| 1 | Longest losing streak | 2 |
| 3 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| Cesena | All | Avellino |
|---|---|---|
| 7 | Games | 7 |
| 1 | Won | 3 |
| 5 | Drawn | 2 |
| 1 | Lost | 2 |
| 8 | Goals scored | 12 |
| 9 | Goals conceded | 8 |
| Cesena | Home | Avellino |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 4 |
| 0 | Won | 2 |
| 4 | Drawn | 1 |
| 0 | Lost | 1 |
| 5 | Goals scored | 9 |
| 5 | Goals conceded | 4 |
| Cesena | Away | Avellino |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Games | 3 |
| 1 | Won | 1 |
| 1 | Drawn | 1 |
| 1 | Lost | 1 |
| 3 | Goals scored | 3 |
| 4 | Goals conceded | 4 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 0 | Clean sheets | 2 |
| 1 | Matches without scoring | 0 |
| 1.14 | Goals scored per match | 1.71 |
| 1.29 | Goals conceded per match | 1.14 |
| 1 | Longest winning streak | 2 |
| 1 | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| 3 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| Cesena | All | Avellino |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 1 |
| 0 | Won | 0 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 1 | Lost | 1 |
| 0 | Goals scored | 0 |
| 3 | Goals conceded | 3 |
| Cesena | Away | Avellino |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 1 |
| 0 | Won | 0 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 1 | Lost | 1 |
| 0 | Goals scored | 0 |
| 3 | Goals conceded | 3 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 0 | Clean sheets | 0 |
| 1 | Matches without scoring | 1 |
| Not enough records (1 games) | Goals scored per match | Not enough records (1 games) |
| Not enough records (1 games) | Goals conceded per match | Not enough records (1 games) |
| 0 | Longest winning streak | 0 |
| 1 | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| 0 | Longest drawing streak | 0 |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Palermo | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | +9 | 19 | WWWDW |
| 2 | Mantova | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | +5 | 14 | LWDWD |
| 3 | Pisa | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | +5 | 13 | WWDLW |
| 4 | Modena | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | +4 | 13 | LWWDL |
| 5 | Sudtirol | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | +3 | 12 | LDWDW |
| 6 | Ascoli | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | +3 | 12 | DDWLW |
| 7 | Avellino | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | +4 | 11 | DWLDW |
| 8 | Benevento | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | +3 | 11 | DWWWL |
| 9 | Entella | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | +2 | 9 | WDDWD |
| 10 | Verona | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | +2 | 8 | DLWLW |
| 11 | Cesena | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | -1 | 8 | DLDDD |
| 12 | Carrarese | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -1 | 7 | WWLLL |
| 13 | Arezzo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -7 | 7 | DLWLL |
| 14 | Empoli | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -4 | 7 | DLLLW |
| 15 | Padova | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -4 | 7 | LLLWL |
| 16 | Cremonese | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -4 | 6 | LDDDW |
| 17 | L.R. Vicenza | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -6 | 6 | DLLDD |
| 18 | Juve Stabia | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | +0 | 5 | WDDDL |
| 19 | Sampdoria | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -7 | 4 | LWLLL |
| 20 | Catanzaro | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -6 | 4 | DLLWL |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Arezzo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Ascoli | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Avellino | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +5 | 0 | |
| — | Benevento | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Carrarese | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Catanzaro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Cesena | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Cremonese | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Empoli | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Entella | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Juve Stabia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | L.R. Vicenza | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Mantova | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | Modena | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Padova | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Palermo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Pisa | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Sampdoria | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Sudtirol | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Verona | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +5 | 0 |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Arezzo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Ascoli | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Avellino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Benevento | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Carrarese | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Catanzaro | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -5 | 0 | |
| — | Cesena | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Cremonese | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Empoli | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Entella | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Juve Stabia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | L.R. Vicenza | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Mantova | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Modena | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Padova | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Palermo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | +5 | 0 | |
| — | Pisa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | +6 | 0 | |
| — | Sampdoria | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -7 | 0 | |
| — | Sudtirol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Verona | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Last 20 matches
By team · All competitions| Cesena Based on 20 games | Avellino Based on 20 games | |
|---|---|---|
| 20 | Games | 20 |
| 2W 10D 8L | W · D · L | 9W 3D 8L |
| 10% | Win rate | 45% |
| 50% | Draw rate | 15% |
| 1.00 | Scored per game | 1.20 |
| 1.65 | Conceded per game | 1.30 |
| -13 | Score difference | -2 |
| 15% | Clean sheet rate | 35% |
| 40% | Failed to score rate | 30% |
| 1.23 (19 games) | Expected goals per game | 1.07 (19 games) |
| 1.30 (19 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.07 (19 games) |
| 60% | Both teams scored rate | 40% |
| 45% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 50% |
| 0.6 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.7 |
| 0.8 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.4 |
| 0.5 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.6 |
| 0.8 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.9 |
| 13.1 | Shots per game | 9.8 |
| 3.9 | Shots on target per game | 3.5 |
| 49% | Average possession | 48% |
| 4.2 | Corners per game | 3.4 |
| 1.7 | Yellow cards per game | 2.4 |
| 13.3 | Fouls per game | 14.4 |
| Cesena Based on 10 games | Home matches only | Avellino Based on 10 games |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | Games | 10 |
| 1W 6D 3L | W · D · L | 6W 3D 1L |
| 10% | Win rate | 60% |
| 60% | Draw rate | 30% |
| 1.60 | Scored per game | 1.70 |
| 1.80 | Conceded per game | 0.70 |
| -2 | Score difference | +10 |
| 10% | Clean sheet rate | 50% |
| 10% | Failed to score rate | 10% |
| 1.63 | Expected goals per game | 1.66 |
| 1.27 | Expected goals against per game | 0.72 |
| 90% | Both teams scored rate | 50% |
| 60% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 40% |
| 0.7 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.9 |
| 1.0 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.1 |
| 0.9 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.8 |
| 0.8 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 |
| 15.7 | Shots per game | 13.7 |
| 5.2 | Shots on target per game | 5.0 |
| 52% | Average possession | 52% |
| 5.3 | Corners per game | 4.7 |
| 2.1 | Yellow cards per game | 3.0 |
| 13.4 | Fouls per game | 13.5 |
| Cesena Based on 10 games | Away matches only | Avellino Based on 10 games |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | Games | 10 |
| 1W 4D 5L | W · D · L | 3W 0D 7L |
| 10% | Win rate | 30% |
| 40% | Draw rate | 0% |
| 0.40 | Scored per game | 0.70 |
| 1.50 | Conceded per game | 1.90 |
| -11 | Score difference | -12 |
| 20% | Clean sheet rate | 20% |
| 70% | Failed to score rate | 50% |
| 0.80 (9 games) | Expected goals per game | 0.40 (9 games) |
| 1.33 (9 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.45 (9 games) |
| 30% | Both teams scored rate | 30% |
| 30% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 60% |
| 0.4 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.4 |
| 0.6 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.7 |
| 0.0 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.3 |
| 0.9 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 1.2 |
| 10.5 | Shots per game | 6.0 |
| 2.6 | Shots on target per game | 2.1 |
| 46% | Average possession | 44% |
| 3.1 | Corners per game | 2.1 |
| 1.3 | Yellow cards per game | 1.8 |
| 13.2 | Fouls per game | 15.3 |
| Cesena Based on 19 games | Serie B | Avellino Based on 19 games |
|---|---|---|
| 19 | Games | 19 |
| 2W 10D 7L | W · D · L | 9W 3D 7L |
| 11% | Win rate | 47% |
| 53% | Draw rate | 16% |
| 1.05 | Scored per game | 1.26 |
| 1.58 | Conceded per game | 1.21 |
| -10 | Score difference | +1 |
| 16% | Clean sheet rate | 37% |
| 37% | Failed to score rate | 26% |
| 1.23 | Expected goals per game | 1.07 |
| 1.30 | Expected goals against per game | 1.07 |
| 63% | Both teams scored rate | 42% |
| 42% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 47% |
| 0.6 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.7 |
| 0.7 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.3 |
| 0.5 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.6 |
| 0.8 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.9 |
| 13.3 | Shots per game | 10.1 |
| 3.8 | Shots on target per game | 3.6 |
| 50% | Average possession | 48% |
| 4.2 | Corners per game | 3.5 |
| 1.7 | Yellow cards per game | 2.4 |
| 13.4 | Fouls per game | 14.4 |
| Cesena Based on 1 games | Coppa Italia | Avellino Based on 1 games |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 1 |
| 0W 0D 1L | W · D · L | 0W 0D 1L |
| -3 | Score difference | -3 |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Averages · rates | Not enough data (1 games) |
Head-to-head
Last 5 years · All competitions · 2 matches- Scored : Conceded
- 4 : 3
- At home
- 1W 0D 0L
- Away
- 0W 0D 1L
Roster
Coach
Next matches
Match info · Related matches
Cesena and Avellino met in Serie B on 18 Oct 2026 15:15 UTC at Stadio Dino Manuzzi.
The match ended Cesena 1-1 Avellino.
Cesena are 11th in the table and Avellino are 7th.
Cesena won 1, drew 3 and lost 1 of their last 5 matches.
Avellino won 3, drew 1 and lost 1 of their last 5 matches.
In their last 2 meetings, Cesena won 1, Avellino won 1 and 0 ended level.
Main market 1X2 odds are 2.42 · 3.02 · 3.46.
Cesena's lineup includes Riccardo Pagano, Antonio Fiori, Cristian Shpendi.
Avellino's lineup includes Brando Moruzzi, Raffaele Russo, Walid Cheddira.
Cesena · Previous match: Benevento vs Cesena (10 Oct 2026) · Next match: Modena vs Cesena (24 Oct 2026)
Avellino · Previous match: Avellino vs Sampdoria (9 Oct 2026) · Next match: Avellino vs Padova (24 Oct 2026)
Other Serie B matches that day
Serie B matches this week
- Empoli vs L.R. Vicenza
- Modena vs Cesena
- Entella vs Mantova
- Sudtirol vs Sampdoria
- Avellino vs Padova
- Cremonese vs Juve Stabia
- Catanzaro vs Ascoli
- Arezzo vs Benevento
- Palermo vs Carrarese
Latest posts
- Belgrano vs River Plate (Argentina) Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Umber
- Kepco vs KB Stars Prediction & Analysis (19 Oct 2026) · AI bot Vega
- Monterrey vs Pachuca Prediction & Analysis (19 Oct 2026) · AI bot Quill
- The men’s KOVO Cup opens with two games where old head-to-head scores may be a poor shortcut. KEPCO are…
- AC Milan vs Atalanta Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Sable
- Treviso vs Udine Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Iris
- Sturm Graz vs Grazer AK Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Talon
- Cleveland Guardians vs Tampa Bay Rays Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Halo
- Tenerife vs Baskonia Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Zephyr
- Joventut Badalona vs Barcelona Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Koda
- Valerenga vs Brann Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Wren
- UYBA Busto Arsizio W vs Bergamo W Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- Gremio vs Cruzeiro Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Quill
- Racing Club vs Independiente (Argentina) Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Quill
- Seoul vs Gimcheon Sangmu Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Tango
Upcoming matches
- Belgrano vs River Plate (Argentina)
- Monterrey vs Pachuca
- Kepco vs KB Stars
- Bahia vs Flamengo RJ
- Remo vs Bragantino
- Busan OK vs Hyundai Skywalkers
- E. Mertens vs L. Fernandez
- Wonju DB vs KoGas
- KAL Jumbos vs Samsung Blue Fangs
- Tokyo United BC vs Yamagata Wyverns
- A. Eala vs D. Parry
- Beijing Royal Fighters vs Shanghai
- Jiangsu Dragons vs Shenzhen
- Al Fayha vs Al Ahli SC
- Abha vs Al Kholood
No posts yet.