Benevento vs Cesena
Lineups · Absences
Confirmed lineup| 26 | G | Gianmarco Vannucchi |
| 77 | D | Edoardo Pierozzi |
| 14 | D | Stefano Scognamillo |
| 23 | D | Pietro Saio |
| 20 | D | Pietro Beruatto |
| 8 | M | Mattia Maita |
| 11 | M | Davide Lamesta |
| 6 | M | Antonis Siatounis |
| 28 | M | Christian Kouan |
| 9 | F | Francesco Salvemini |
| 29 | F | David Okereke |
| 15 | D | Christian Dalle Mura |
| 25 | D | Raffaele Romano |
| 10 | F | Luigi Cherubini |
| 18 | M | Pier Luigi Simonetti |
| 22 | G | Manuel Esposito |
| 5 | D | Luca Caldirola |
| 16 | D | Mattia Mannini |
| 38 | M | Angelo Talia |
| 90 | M | Simone Verdi |
| 32 | F | Guglielmo Mignani |
| 21 | M | Emanuele Schimmenti |
| 93 | F | Marco Tumminello |
| 1 | G | Alessandro Siano |
| 15 | D | Andrea Ciofi |
| 6 | D | Mihajlo Ilić |
| 24 | D | Massimiliano Mangraviti |
| 7 | D | Gianluca Frabotta |
| 25 | M | Dimitri Bisoli |
| 32 | M | Emil Bohinen |
| 10 | M | Riccardo Pagano |
| 16 | F | Luca D'Andrea |
| 9 | F | Cristian Shpendi |
| 27 | F | Marco Dalla Vecchia |
| 18 | M | Matteo Guidi |
| 80 | F | Antonio Fiori |
| 91 | F | Alessandro Debenedetti |
| 14 | M | Xavello Druiventak |
| 23 | D | Vittorio Magni |
| 39 | G | Niccolo Fontana |
| 4 | D | Jacopo Gelli |
| 26 | D | Matteo Piacentini |
| 2 | D | Mark Natta |
| 34 | M | Matteo Lontani |
| 3 | D | Antonio David |
| 8 | M | Matteo Francesconi |
Match result
Final- Final score
- 2 : 0
- Result
- Home win Final
| Score by half | HT | 2H | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Benevento | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Cesena | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- 25'GoalAntonis SiatounisAssist: David Okereke
- 44'Yellow cardChristian Kouan
- 46'SubstitutionAntonio FioriOff: Marco Dalla Vecchia
- 46'SubstitutionMatteo GuidiOff: Emil Bohinen
- 62'SubstitutionChristian Dalle MuraOff: Davide Lamesta
- 67'SubstitutionAlessandro DebenedettiOff: Luca D'Andrea
- 68'SubstitutionXavello DruiventakOff: Riccardo Pagano
- 75'SubstitutionVittorio MagniOff: Andrea Ciofi
- 79'SubstitutionRaffaele RomanoOff: Edoardo Pierozzi
- 79'SubstitutionLuigi CherubiniOff: David Okereke
- 81'Yellow cardLuigi Cherubini
- 84'SubstitutionPier Luigi SimonettiOff: Mattia Maita
- 85'Yellow cardStefano Scognamillo
- 85'Yellow cardRaffaele Romano
- 86'Yellow cardFrancesco Salvemini
- 90+3'GoalLuigi CherubiniAssist: Pietro Saio
Player stats · This match
Odds
Final odds before kickoff · UpdatedProvider-supplied reference odds. No real-money wager can be placed here.
1X2Home1.93Draw3.62Away4.19Pinnacle · Bookmaker 7Home1.92→1.93Draw3.63→3.62Away3.91→4.19
| Changed at | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.93▼ | 3.62▲ | 4.19▲ | |
| 1.97▼ | 3.56▲ | 4.05▲ | |
| 1.99 | 3.55▼ | 3.97 | |
| 1.99▲ | 3.58▼ | 3.97 | |
| 1.98 | 3.59▼ | 3.97▲ | |
| 1.98▲ | 3.62▼ | 3.96▼ | |
| 1.97▲ | 3.64▲ | 3.97▲ | |
| 1.96▲ | 3.62▼ | 3.94▼ |
See more · 3 casesCollapse
| 1.94▲ | 3.66▲ | 3.96▲ | |
| 1.93▲ | 3.62▼ | 3.91 | |
| First | 1.92 | 3.63 | 3.91 |
| Bookmaker | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 1.93 | 3.62 | 4.19 |
| Betfair | 1.87 | 3.40 | 4.00 |
| bet365 | 1.90 | 3.40 | 4.10 |
| Marathon | 1.84 | 3.58 | 3.96 |
| 1xBet | 1.86 | 3.58 | 3.95 |
| Betano | 1.98 | 3.40 | 3.95 |
| BetVictor | 1.87 | 3.50 | 3.60 |
Asian handicap-0.5Home -0.51.93Away +0.51.97Pinnacle · Bookmaker 4Home1.93→1.93Away1.93→1.97
| Changed at | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| 1.93▼ | 1.97▲ | |
| 1.98▼ | 1.93▲ | |
| 2.00 | 1.90▼ | |
| 2.00▲ | 1.91 | |
| 1.99 | 1.91▼ | |
| 1.99▲ | 1.92▼ | |
| 1.98▲ | 1.93▲ | |
| 1.97▲ | 1.92▼ |
See more · 3 casesCollapse
| 1.95▲ | 1.93 | |
| 1.94▲ | 1.93 | |
| First | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| Bookmaker | Home -0.5 | Away +0.5 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 1.93 | 1.97 |
| bet365 | 1.90 | 1.90 |
| Betano | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| BetVictor | 1.86 | 1.81 |
Over/Under2.5Over 2.51.85Under 2.52.05Pinnacle · Bookmaker 7Over1.81→1.85Under2.03→2.05
| Changed at | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 1.85 | 2.05▲ | |
| 1.85▼ | 2.04▲ | |
| 1.86 | 2.03▼ | |
| 1.86▲ | 2.04▼ | |
| 1.85▲ | 2.05▼ | |
| 1.84▲ | 2.06▲ | |
| 1.83▲ | 2.05▲ | |
| 1.82▲ | 2.04 |
See more · 2 casesCollapse
| 1.81 | 2.04▲ | |
| First | 1.81 | 2.03 |
| Bookmaker | Over 2.5 | Under 2.5 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 1.85 | 2.05 |
| Betfair | 1.75 | 1.95 |
| bet365 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| Marathon | 1.77 | 1.98 |
| 1xBet | 1.77 | 1.98 |
| Betano | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| BetVictor | 1.76 | 1.92 |
Both teams to scoreYes1.60No2.20Betfair · Bookmaker 6Yes1.73→1.60No2.10→2.20
| Changed at | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| 1.60 | 2.20▲ | |
| 1.60▼ | 2.10 | |
| 1.73 | 2.10 | |
| Bookmaker changed · reference bookmaker Betfair | ||
| Closed | ||
| First | 1.73 | 2.10 |
| Bookmaker | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| Betfair | 1.60 | 2.20 |
| bet365 | 1.70 | 2.05 |
| Marathon | 1.66 | 2.06 |
| 1xBet | 1.66 | 2.09 |
| Betano | 1.67 | 2.10 |
| BetVictor | 1.65 | 2.10 |
Line explanation · Handicap · Over/Under · Both teams to score
- Asian handicap is from the home team's side · Home −1 means the home team's score minus 1 decides the result (quarter lines are not used as the main line)
- Over/Under is Over when the combined regulation-time score of both teams is above the line, and Under when it is below
- Both teams to score is “Yes” when both teams score at least 1 goal in regulation time · Extra time and penalty shootouts are not included
Season team record · Standings · 2026/27
20 teams| Benevento | All | Cesena |
|---|---|---|
| 8 | Games | 7 |
| 4 | Won | 1 |
| 1 | Drawn | 4 |
| 3 | Lost | 2 |
| 14 | Goals scored | 7 |
| 12 | Goals conceded | 11 |
| Benevento | Home | Cesena |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Games | 3 |
| 3 | Won | 0 |
| 1 | Drawn | 3 |
| 1 | Lost | 0 |
| 12 | Goals scored | 4 |
| 7 | Goals conceded | 4 |
| Benevento | Away | Cesena |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Games | 4 |
| 1 | Won | 1 |
| 0 | Drawn | 1 |
| 2 | Lost | 2 |
| 2 | Goals scored | 3 |
| 5 | Goals conceded | 7 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 2 | Clean sheets | 0 |
| 1 | Matches without scoring | 2 |
| 1.75 | Goals scored per match | 1.00 |
| 1.50 | Goals conceded per match | 1.57 |
| 3 | Longest winning streak | 1 |
| 2 | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | 3 |
| Benevento | All | Cesena |
|---|---|---|
| 6 | Games | 6 |
| 3 | Won | 1 |
| 1 | Drawn | 4 |
| 2 | Lost | 1 |
| 8 | Goals scored | 7 |
| 5 | Goals conceded | 8 |
| Benevento | Home | Cesena |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 3 |
| 2 | Won | 0 |
| 1 | Drawn | 3 |
| 1 | Lost | 0 |
| 7 | Goals scored | 4 |
| 4 | Goals conceded | 4 |
| Benevento | Away | Cesena |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | 3 |
| 1 | Won | 1 |
| 0 | Drawn | 1 |
| 1 | Lost | 1 |
| 1 | Goals scored | 3 |
| 1 | Goals conceded | 4 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 2 | Clean sheets | 0 |
| 1 | Matches without scoring | 1 |
| 1.33 | Goals scored per match | 1.17 |
| 0.83 | Goals conceded per match | 1.33 |
| 3 | Longest winning streak | 1 |
| 1 | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | 3 |
| Benevento | All | Cesena |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | 1 |
| 1 | Won | 0 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 1 | Lost | 1 |
| 6 | Goals scored | 0 |
| 7 | Goals conceded | 3 |
| Benevento | Home | Cesena |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | — |
| 1 | Won | — |
| 0 | Drawn | — |
| 0 | Lost | — |
| 5 | Goals scored | — |
| 3 | Goals conceded | — |
| Benevento | Away | Cesena |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 1 |
| 0 | Won | 0 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 1 | Lost | 1 |
| 1 | Goals scored | 0 |
| 4 | Goals conceded | 3 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 0 | Clean sheets | 0 |
| 0 | Matches without scoring | 1 |
| Not enough records (2 games) | Goals scored per match | Not enough records (1 games) |
| Not enough records (2 games) | Goals conceded per match | Not enough records (1 games) |
| 1 | Longest winning streak | 0 |
| 1 | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| 0 | Longest drawing streak | 0 |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Palermo | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | +7 | 16 | WWDWW |
| 2 | Mantova | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | +7 | 14 | WDWDW |
| 3 | Modena | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | +5 | 13 | WWDLW |
| 4 | Sudtirol | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | +6 | 12 | DWDWD |
| 5 | Ascoli | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | +3 | 11 | DWLWD |
| 6 | Avellino | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | +4 | 10 | WLDWW |
| 7 | Pisa | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | +3 | 10 | WDLWW |
| 8 | Benevento | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | +3 | 10 | WWWLD |
| 9 | Verona | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | +2 | 7 | LWLWD |
| 10 | Padova | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -3 | 7 | LLWLD |
| 11 | Cesena | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | -1 | 7 | LDDDW |
| 12 | Arezzo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -7 | 7 | DLWLL |
| 13 | Empoli | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 6 | LLLWL |
| 14 | Entella | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 6 | DDWDL |
| 15 | Cremonese | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -2 | 6 | DDDWL |
| 16 | L.R. Vicenza | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -6 | 5 | LLDDL |
| 17 | Carrarese | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -2 | 4 | WLLLD |
| 18 | Sampdoria | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -7 | 4 | LWLLL |
| 19 | Catanzaro | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -6 | 3 | LLWLL |
| 20 | Juve Stabia | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -3 | 2 | DDDLW |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Arezzo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Ascoli | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Avellino | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +5 | 0 | |
| — | Benevento | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Carrarese | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Catanzaro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Cesena | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Cremonese | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Empoli | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Entella | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Juve Stabia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | L.R. Vicenza | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Mantova | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Modena | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Padova | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Palermo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Pisa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Sampdoria | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Sudtirol | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Verona | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | +5 | 0 |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Arezzo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Ascoli | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Avellino | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Benevento | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Carrarese | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Catanzaro | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -5 | 0 | |
| — | Cesena | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Cremonese | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Empoli | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Entella | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | Juve Stabia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | L.R. Vicenza | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Mantova | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Modena | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Padova | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Palermo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Pisa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | +6 | 0 | |
| — | Sampdoria | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -7 | 0 | |
| — | Sudtirol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Verona | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Last 20 matches
By team · All competitions| Benevento Based on 11 games | Cesena Based on 20 games | |
|---|---|---|
| 11 | Games | 20 |
| 4W 3D 4L | W · D · L | 2W 10D 8L |
| 36% | Win rate | 10% |
| 27% | Draw rate | 50% |
| 1.55 | Scored per game | 1.00 |
| 1.55 | Conceded per game | 1.75 |
| +0 | Score difference | -15 |
| 18% | Clean sheet rate | 15% |
| 9% | Failed to score rate | 40% |
| 1.14 (5 games) | Expected goals per game | 1.25 (19 games) |
| 1.33 (5 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.38 (19 games) |
| 73% | Both teams scored rate | 60% |
| 55% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 50% |
| 0.6 (7 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.6 |
| 0.7 (7 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.8 |
| 1.1 (7 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.5 |
| 1.0 (7 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.9 |
| 14.7 (6 games) | Shots per game | 13.1 |
| 3.7 (6 games) | Shots on target per game | 4.0 |
| 50% (6 games) | Average possession | 48% |
| 6.0 (6 games) | Corners per game | 4.2 |
| 2.3 (6 games) | Yellow cards per game | 1.9 |
| 12.3 (6 games) | Fouls per game | 13.4 |
| Benevento Based on 5 games | Home matches only | Cesena Based on 11 games |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Games | 11 |
| 2W 2D 1L | W · D · L | 1W 6D 4L |
| 40% | Win rate | 9% |
| 40% | Draw rate | 55% |
| 2.40 | Scored per game | 1.45 |
| 1.80 | Conceded per game | 2.00 |
| +3 | Score difference | -6 |
| 0% | Clean sheet rate | 9% |
| 0% | Failed to score rate | 18% |
| 1.45 (3 games) | Expected goals per game | 1.55 |
| 1.15 (3 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.43 |
| 100% | Both teams scored rate | 82% |
| 80% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 64% |
| 1.0 (4 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.6 |
| 0.8 (4 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 1.1 |
| 1.5 (4 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.8 |
| 1.0 (4 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.9 |
| 17.7 (3 games) | Shots per game | 15.3 |
| 4.7 (3 games) | Shots on target per game | 5.1 |
| 48% (3 games) | Average possession | 51% |
| 7.7 (3 games) | Corners per game | 5.3 |
| 1.7 (3 games) | Yellow cards per game | 2.2 |
| 12.3 (3 games) | Fouls per game | 13.2 |
| Benevento Based on 6 games | Away matches only | Cesena Based on 9 games |
|---|---|---|
| 6 | Games | 9 |
| 2W 1D 3L | W · D · L | 1W 4D 4L |
| 33% | Win rate | 11% |
| 17% | Draw rate | 44% |
| 0.83 | Scored per game | 0.44 |
| 1.33 | Conceded per game | 1.44 |
| -3 | Score difference | -9 |
| 33% | Clean sheet rate | 22% |
| 17% | Failed to score rate | 67% |
| Not enough data (2 games) | Expected goals per game | 0.83 (8 games) |
| Not enough data (2 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.31 (8 games) |
| 50% | Both teams scored rate | 33% |
| 33% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 33% |
| 0.0 (3 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.4 |
| 0.7 (3 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 |
| 0.7 (3 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.0 |
| 1.0 (3 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.9 |
| 11.7 (3 games) | Shots per game | 10.4 |
| 2.7 (3 games) | Shots on target per game | 2.8 |
| 53% (3 games) | Average possession | 45% |
| 4.3 (3 games) | Corners per game | 2.9 |
| 3.0 (3 games) | Yellow cards per game | 1.4 |
| 12.3 (3 games) | Fouls per game | 13.8 |
| Benevento Based on 5 games | Serie B | Cesena Based on 19 games |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Games | 19 |
| 2W 1D 2L | W · D · L | 2W 10D 7L |
| 40% | Win rate | 11% |
| 20% | Draw rate | 53% |
| 1.20 | Scored per game | 1.05 |
| 1.00 | Conceded per game | 1.68 |
| +1 | Score difference | -12 |
| 20% | Clean sheet rate | 16% |
| 20% | Failed to score rate | 37% |
| 1.14 | Expected goals per game | 1.25 |
| 1.33 | Expected goals against per game | 1.38 |
| 60% | Both teams scored rate | 63% |
| 40% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 47% |
| 0.4 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.6 |
| 0.2 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.8 |
| 0.8 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.5 |
| 0.8 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.9 |
| 14.6 | Shots per game | 13.3 |
| 3.6 | Shots on target per game | 4.0 |
| 48% | Average possession | 48% |
| 6.2 | Corners per game | 4.2 |
| 2.6 | Yellow cards per game | 1.8 |
| 12.6 | Fouls per game | 13.6 |
| Benevento Based on 2 games | Coppa Italia | Cesena Based on 1 games |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | 1 |
| 1W 0D 1L | W · D · L | 0W 0D 1L |
| -1 | Score difference | -3 |
| Not enough data (2 games) | Averages · rates | Not enough data (1 games) |
| Benevento Based on 3 games | Serie C1 - A | Cesena |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Games | — |
| 1W 2D 0L | W · D · L | — |
| 33% | Win rate | — |
| 67% | Draw rate | — |
| 1.33 | Scored per game | — |
| 1.00 | Conceded per game | — |
| +1 | Score difference | — |
| 33% | Clean sheet rate | — |
| 0% | Failed to score rate | — |
| 67% | Both teams scored rate | — |
| 33% | Over 2.5 goals rate | — |
| Benevento Based on 1 games | Club Friendlies | Cesena |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | — |
| 0W 0D 1L | W · D · L | — |
| -1 | Score difference | — |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Averages · rates | — |
Head-to-head
Last 5 years · All competitionsRoster
Coach
Next matches
Match info · Related matches
Benevento and Cesena met in Serie B on 10 Oct 2026 13:00 UTC at Stadio Ciro Vigorito.
The match ended Benevento 2-0 Cesena.
Benevento are 8th in the table and Cesena are 11th.
Benevento won 2, drew 1 and lost 2 of their last 5 matches.
Cesena won 1, drew 4 and lost 0 of their last 5 matches.
Main market 1X2 odds are 1.93 · 3.62 · 4.19.
Benevento's lineup includes Christian Kouan, Francesco Salvemini, David Okereke.
Cesena's lineup includes Luca D'Andrea, Cristian Shpendi, Marco Dalla Vecchia.
Benevento · Previous match: Carrarese vs Benevento (19 Sep 2026) · Next match: Benevento vs L.R. Vicenza (17 Oct 2026)
Cesena · Previous match: Juve Stabia vs Cesena (18 Sep 2026) · Next match: Cesena vs Avellino (18 Oct 2026)
Other Serie B matches that day
Serie B matches this week
- L.R. Vicenza vs Pisa
- Arezzo vs Cremonese
- Catanzaro vs Mantova
- Padova vs Carrarese
- Modena vs Verona
- Verona vs Catanzaro
- Padova vs Entella
- Benevento vs L.R. Vicenza
- Carrarese vs Modena
- Ascoli vs Empoli
Latest posts
- Strasbourg vs PSG Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Newcastle vs Aston Villa (England) Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Bologna vs Inter Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Den Haag vs PSV Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Betis vs Barcelona Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- New England Revolution vs Chicago Fire Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Venezia vs Napoli Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Bayern Munich vs RB Leipzig Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Atlanta Utd vs Inter Miami Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Fulham vs Hull Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Brentford vs Liverpool Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Elversberg vs Augsburg Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Schalke vs Mainz Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Villarreal vs Elche Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Manchester City vs Ipswich Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
Upcoming matches
- Auckland FC vs Melbourne City
- PFU Blue Cats W vs Toray Arrows W
- Chiba vs Yokohama F. Marinos
- Verdy vs FC Tokyo
- Cerezo Osaka vs Kawasaki Frontale
- South East Melbourne vs Cairns Taipans
- Shimizu S-Pulse vs Gamba Osaka
- Chiba vs Shimane
- Ageo W vs Denso Airybees W
- Hungkuk W vs GS Caltex W
- Anyang JungKwanJang vs Suwon KT
- Daegu vs Cheongju
- Hanshin Tigers vs Yokohama BayStars
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo vs Blaublitz
- KIA Tigers vs LG Twins
No posts yet.