Cremonese vs Benevento
Stadio Giovanni Zini
14:00Starts Oct 31
Before kick-off
Locked at the odds shown when published
Lineups · Absences
Waiting for confirmed lineups (usually 60 minutes before kick-off)
Confirmed out · Doubtful
CremoneseOut 0 · Doubtful 1 · Not a confirmed out
| David StucklerInjury |
Benevento
No players on the injured list
As of Oct 13 21:44
Odds
Main markets 0Provider-supplied reference odds. No real-money wager can be placed here.
No odds for this match
Season team record · Standings · 2026/27
20 teamsSeason team record · 2026/27 Based on 8 · 8 games (not the full season)
| Cremonese | All | Benevento |
|---|---|---|
| 8 | Games | 8 |
| 3 | Won | 4 |
| 3 | Drawn | 1 |
| 2 | Lost | 3 |
| 9 | Goals scored | 14 |
| 7 | Goals conceded | 12 |
| Cremonese | Home | Benevento |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 5 |
| 2 | Won | 3 |
| 1 | Drawn | 1 |
| 1 | Lost | 1 |
| 5 | Goals scored | 12 |
| 4 | Goals conceded | 7 |
| Cremonese | Away | Benevento |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 3 |
| 1 | Won | 1 |
| 2 | Drawn | 0 |
| 1 | Lost | 2 |
| 4 | Goals scored | 2 |
| 3 | Goals conceded | 5 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 4 | Clean sheets | 2 |
| 4 | Matches without scoring | 1 |
| 1.12 | Goals scored per match | 1.75 |
| 0.88 | Goals conceded per match | 1.50 |
| 2 | Longest winning streak | 3 |
| 2 | Longest losing streak | 2 |
| 3 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| Cremonese | All | Benevento |
|---|---|---|
| 6 | Games | 6 |
| 1 | Won | 3 |
| 3 | Drawn | 1 |
| 2 | Lost | 2 |
| 5 | Goals scored | 8 |
| 7 | Goals conceded | 5 |
| Cremonese | Home | Benevento |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Games | 4 |
| 1 | Won | 2 |
| 1 | Drawn | 1 |
| 1 | Lost | 1 |
| 3 | Goals scored | 7 |
| 4 | Goals conceded | 4 |
| Cremonese | Away | Benevento |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Games | 2 |
| 0 | Won | 1 |
| 2 | Drawn | 0 |
| 1 | Lost | 1 |
| 2 | Goals scored | 1 |
| 3 | Goals conceded | 1 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 2 | Clean sheets | 2 |
| 4 | Matches without scoring | 1 |
| 0.83 | Goals scored per match | 1.33 |
| 1.17 | Goals conceded per match | 0.83 |
| 1 | Longest winning streak | 3 |
| 2 | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| 3 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| Cremonese | All | Benevento |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | 2 |
| 2 | Won | 1 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 0 | Lost | 1 |
| 4 | Goals scored | 6 |
| 0 | Goals conceded | 7 |
| Cremonese | Home | Benevento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 1 |
| 1 | Won | 1 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 0 | Lost | 0 |
| 2 | Goals scored | 5 |
| 0 | Goals conceded | 3 |
| Cremonese | Away | Benevento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 1 |
| 1 | Won | 0 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 0 | Lost | 1 |
| 2 | Goals scored | 1 |
| 0 | Goals conceded | 4 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 2 | Clean sheets | 0 |
| 0 | Matches without scoring | 0 |
| Not enough records (2 games) | Goals scored per match | Not enough records (2 games) |
| Not enough records (2 games) | Goals conceded per match | Not enough records (2 games) |
| 2 | Longest winning streak | 1 |
| 0 | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| 0 | Longest drawing streak | 0 |
“All” covers every competition the team played in the 2026/27 season · Competitions counted: Serie B · Coppa Italia
Standings
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Palermo | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | +7 | 16 | WWDWW |
| 2 | Mantova | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | +7 | 14 | WDWDW |
| 3 | Modena | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | +5 | 13 | WWDLW |
| 4 | Sudtirol | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | +6 | 12 | DWDWD |
| 5 | Ascoli | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | +3 | 11 | DWLWD |
| 6 | Avellino | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | +4 | 10 | WLDWW |
| 7 | Pisa | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | +3 | 10 | WDLWW |
| 8 | Benevento | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | +3 | 10 | WWWLD |
| 9 | Verona | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | +2 | 7 | LWLWD |
| 10 | Padova | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -3 | 7 | LLWLD |
| 11 | Cesena | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | -1 | 7 | LDDDW |
| 12 | Arezzo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -7 | 7 | DLWLL |
| 13 | Empoli | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 6 | LLLWL |
| 14 | Entella | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 6 | DDWDL |
| 15 | Cremonese | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -2 | 6 | DDDWL |
| 16 | L.R. Vicenza | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -6 | 5 | LLDDL |
| 17 | Carrarese | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -2 | 4 | WLLLD |
| 18 | Sampdoria | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -7 | 4 | LWLLL |
| 19 | Catanzaro | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -6 | 3 | LLWLL |
| 20 | Juve Stabia | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -3 | 2 | DDDLW |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Arezzo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Ascoli | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Avellino | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +5 | 0 | |
| — | Benevento | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Carrarese | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Catanzaro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Cesena | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Cremonese | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Empoli | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Entella | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Juve Stabia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | L.R. Vicenza | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Mantova | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Modena | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Padova | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Palermo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Pisa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Sampdoria | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Sudtirol | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Verona | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | +5 | 0 |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Arezzo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Ascoli | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Avellino | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Benevento | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Carrarese | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Catanzaro | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -5 | 0 | |
| — | Cesena | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Cremonese | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Empoli | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Entella | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | Juve Stabia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | L.R. Vicenza | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Mantova | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Modena | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Padova | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Palermo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Pisa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | +6 | 0 | |
| — | Sampdoria | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -7 | 0 | |
| — | Sudtirol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Verona | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 0 |
As of Oct 16 20:26
Last 20 matches
By team · All competitionsRecent match metrics
CremoneseDWWDDWWLLW8W 4D 8L
BeneventoWLWWLDLLWD5W 3D 4L · Based on 12 games
| Cremonese Based on 20 games | Benevento Based on 12 games | |
|---|---|---|
| 20 | Games | 12 |
| 8W 4D 8L | W · D · L | 5W 3D 4L |
| 40% | Win rate | 42% |
| 20% | Draw rate | 25% |
| 1.15 | Scored per game | 1.58 |
| 1.30 | Conceded per game | 1.42 |
| -3 | Score difference | +2 |
| 45% | Clean sheet rate | 25% |
| 35% | Failed to score rate | 8% |
| 0.89 (16 games) | Expected goals per game | 1.20 (6 games) |
| 1.10 (16 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.19 (6 games) |
| 35% | Both teams scored rate | 67% |
| 50% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 50% |
| 0.4 (18 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.6 (8 games) |
| 0.7 (18 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 (8 games) |
| 0.6 (18 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.1 (8 games) |
| 0.6 (18 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.9 (8 games) |
| 9.8 (18 games) | Shots per game | 15.1 (7 games) |
| 3.8 (18 games) | Shots on target per game | 4.0 (7 games) |
| 51% (18 games) | Average possession | 49% (7 games) |
| 4.1 (18 games) | Corners per game | 5.9 (7 games) |
| 1.8 (16 games) | Yellow cards per game | 2.7 (7 games) |
| 12.3 (18 games) | Fouls per game | 12.9 (7 games) |
| Cremonese Based on 10 games | Home matches only | Benevento Based on 6 games |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | Games | 6 |
| 3W 2D 5L | W · D · L | 3W 2D 1L |
| 30% | Win rate | 50% |
| 20% | Draw rate | 33% |
| 1.20 | Scored per game | 2.33 |
| 1.60 | Conceded per game | 1.50 |
| -4 | Score difference | +5 |
| 40% | Clean sheet rate | 17% |
| 30% | Failed to score rate | 0% |
| 1.14 (9 games) | Expected goals per game | 1.48 (4 games) |
| 1.03 (9 games) | Expected goals against per game | 0.98 (4 games) |
| 50% | Both teams scored rate | 83% |
| 70% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 67% |
| 0.5 | First half goals scored (avg) | 1.0 (5 games) |
| 0.8 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 (5 games) |
| 0.7 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.4 (5 games) |
| 0.8 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.8 (5 games) |
| 10.1 | Shots per game | 17.8 (4 games) |
| 3.8 | Shots on target per game | 5.0 (4 games) |
| 51% | Average possession | 47% (4 games) |
| 3.8 | Corners per game | 7.0 (4 games) |
| 1.6 (9 games) | Yellow cards per game | 2.5 (4 games) |
| 13.0 | Fouls per game | 13.2 (4 games) |
| Cremonese Based on 10 games | Away matches only | Benevento Based on 6 games |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | Games | 6 |
| 5W 2D 3L | W · D · L | 2W 1D 3L |
| 50% | Win rate | 33% |
| 20% | Draw rate | 17% |
| 1.10 | Scored per game | 0.83 |
| 1.00 | Conceded per game | 1.33 |
| +1 | Score difference | -3 |
| 50% | Clean sheet rate | 33% |
| 40% | Failed to score rate | 17% |
| 0.57 (7 games) | Expected goals per game | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 1.19 (7 games) | Expected goals against per game | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 20% | Both teams scored rate | 50% |
| 30% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 33% |
| 0.4 (8 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.0 (3 games) |
| 0.6 (8 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.7 (3 games) |
| 0.5 (8 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.7 (3 games) |
| 0.4 (8 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 1.0 (3 games) |
| 9.5 (8 games) | Shots per game | 11.7 (3 games) |
| 3.8 (8 games) | Shots on target per game | 2.7 (3 games) |
| 52% (8 games) | Average possession | 53% (3 games) |
| 4.5 (8 games) | Corners per game | 4.3 (3 games) |
| 2.1 (7 games) | Yellow cards per game | 3.0 (3 games) |
| 11.4 (8 games) | Fouls per game | 12.3 (3 games) |
| Cremonese Based on 6 games | Serie B | Benevento Based on 6 games |
|---|---|---|
| 6 | Games | 6 |
| 1W 3D 2L | W · D · L | 3W 1D 2L |
| 17% | Win rate | 50% |
| 50% | Draw rate | 17% |
| 0.83 | Scored per game | 1.33 |
| 1.17 | Conceded per game | 0.83 |
| -2 | Score difference | +3 |
| 33% | Clean sheet rate | 33% |
| 67% | Failed to score rate | 17% |
| 1.01 | Expected goals per game | 1.20 |
| 1.05 | Expected goals against per game | 1.19 |
| 33% | Both teams scored rate | 50% |
| 50% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 33% |
| 0.3 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.5 |
| 0.8 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.2 |
| 0.5 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.8 |
| 0.3 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.7 |
| 11.0 | Shots per game | 15.2 |
| 3.8 | Shots on target per game | 4.0 |
| 55% | Average possession | 48% |
| 3.7 | Corners per game | 6.0 |
| 2.0 (5 games) | Yellow cards per game | 3.0 |
| 10.3 | Fouls per game | 13.2 |
| Cremonese Based on 10 games | Serie A | Benevento |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | Games | — |
| 3W 1D 6L | W · D · L | — |
| 30% | Win rate | — |
| 10% | Draw rate | — |
| 1.00 | Scored per game | — |
| 1.70 | Conceded per game | — |
| -7 | Score difference | — |
| 40% | Clean sheet rate | — |
| 30% | Failed to score rate | — |
| 0.82 | Expected goals per game | — |
| 1.13 | Expected goals against per game | — |
| 40% | Both teams scored rate | — |
| 60% | Over 2.5 goals rate | — |
| 0.3 | First half goals scored (avg) | — |
| 0.8 | First half goals conceded (avg) | — |
| 0.7 | Second half goals scored (avg) | — |
| 0.9 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | — |
| 9.1 | Shots per game | — |
| 3.6 | Shots on target per game | — |
| 49% | Average possession | — |
| 4.0 | Corners per game | — |
| 1.7 (9 games) | Yellow cards per game | — |
| 13.5 | Fouls per game | — |
| Cremonese Based on 2 games | Coppa Italia | Benevento Based on 2 games |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | 2 |
| 2W 0D 0L | W · D · L | 1W 0D 1L |
| +4 | Score difference | -1 |
| Not enough data (2 games) | Averages · rates | Not enough data (2 games) |
| Cremonese Based on 2 games | Club Friendlies | Benevento Based on 1 games |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | 1 |
| 2W 0D 0L | W · D · L | 0W 0D 1L |
| +2 | Score difference | -1 |
| Not enough data (2 games) | Averages · rates | Not enough data (1 games) |
| Cremonese | Serie C1 - A | Benevento Based on 3 games |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 3 |
| — | W · D · L | 1W 2D 0L |
| — | Win rate | 33% |
| — | Draw rate | 67% |
| — | Scored per game | 1.33 |
| — | Conceded per game | 1.00 |
| — | Score difference | +1 |
| — | Clean sheet rate | 33% |
| — | Failed to score rate | 0% |
| — | Both teams scored rate | 67% |
| — | Over 2.5 goals rate | 33% |
Recent matches
DArezzo0:0CremoneseOct 10, 2026 17:30 · Serie B · Citta di ArezzoWJuventus0:1CremoneseOct 2, 2026 10:30 · Club FriendliesWMonza2:3CremoneseSep 26, 2026 10:00 · Club FriendliesDCremonese0:0EntellaSep 19, 2026 13:00 · Serie B · Stadio Giovanni ZiniDCesena2:2CremoneseSep 12, 2026 17:30 · Serie B · Stadio Dino ManuzziWCremonese3:1PadovaSep 6, 2026 17:30 · Serie B · Stadio Giovanni ZiniWParma0:2CremoneseSep 1, 2026 16:00 · Coppa Italia · Stadio Ennio TardiniLCremonese0:3ModenaAug 28, 2026 18:30 · Serie B · Stadio Giovanni ZiniLEmpoli1:0CremoneseAug 22, 2026 19:00 · Serie B · Stadio Carlo CastellaniWCremonese2:0SampdoriaAug 17, 2026 18:45 · Coppa Italia · Stadio Marco Druso
2025/26 season
LCremonese1:4ComoMay 24, 2026 18:45 · Serie AWUdinese0:1CremoneseMay 17, 2026 18:45 · Serie AWCremonese3:0PisaMay 10, 2026 13:00 · Serie ALCremonese1:2LazioMay 4, 2026 16:30 · Serie ALNapoli4:0CremoneseApr 24, 2026 18:45 · Serie ADCremonese0:0TorinoApr 19, 2026 10:30 · Serie ALCagliari1:0CremoneseApr 11, 2026 13:00 · Serie ALCremonese1:2BolognaApr 5, 2026 13:00 · Serie AWParma0:2CremoneseMar 21, 2026 14:00 · Serie ALCremonese1:4FiorentinaMar 16, 2026 19:45 · Serie AWBenevento2:0CesenaOct 10, 2026 13:00 · Serie B · Stadio Ciro VigoritoLFrosinone2:1BeneventoOct 2, 2026 13:00 · Club FriendliesWCarrarese0:1BeneventoSep 19, 2026 13:00 · Serie B · Stadio dei MarmiWBenevento3:1VeronaSep 11, 2026 19:00 · Serie B · Stadio Ciro VigoritoLAscoli1:0BeneventoSep 5, 2026 15:15 · Serie B · Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaDBenevento1:1SudtirolAug 30, 2026 19:00 · Serie B · Stadio Ciro VigoritoLBenevento1:2ModenaAug 22, 2026 19:00 · Serie B · Stadio Ciro VigoritoLFiorentina4:1BeneventoAug 14, 2026 19:15 · Coppa Italia · Stadio Artemio FranchiWBenevento5:3RavennaAug 9, 2026 19:00 · Coppa Italia · Stadio Ciro Vigorito
2025/26 season
DBenevento2:2Audace CerignolaApr 26, 2026 · Serie C1 - A
DGiugliano1:1BeneventoApr 19, 2026 · Serie C1 - A
WSalernitana0:1BeneventoApr 6, 2026 · Serie C1 - A
As of Oct 11 19:20
Head-to-head
Last 5 years · All competitionsNot received yet
Roster
Roster 32 players · This season · all competitions · based on 8 matches
Roster 33 players · This season · all competitions · based on 8 matches
As of Oct 13 21:44
Coach
CremoneseCoach Fabio Pecchia
BeneventoCoach Antonio Floro Flores
Coach profile not received yet
As of Oct 13 21:44
Next matches
Nov 8, 202618:30 vs L.R. VicenzaStadio Romeo MentiAwaySerie BNov 21, 202614:00 vs SudtirolStadio Marco DrusoAwaySerie BNov 25, 202618:00 vs AvellinoStadio Giovanni ZiniHomeSerie BNov 29, 202616:15 vs SampdoriaStadio Luigi FerrarisAwaySerie BDec 2, 202620:00 vs ComoStadio Giuseppe SinigagliaAwayCoppa ItaliaDec 6, 202614:00 vs CatanzaroStadio Giovanni ZiniHomeSerie B
Nov 7, 202618:30 vs AvellinoStadio Ciro VigoritoHomeSerie BNov 21, 202614:00 vs SampdoriaStadio Luigi FerrarisAwaySerie BNov 24, 202619:00 vs EmpoliStadio Ciro VigoritoHomeSerie BNov 28, 202618:30 vs PalermoStadio Renzo BarberaAwaySerie BDec 5, 202618:30 vs Juve StabiaStadio Romeo MentiAwaySerie BDec 8, 202611:30 vs PadovaStadio Ciro VigoritoHomeSerie B
Match info · Related matches
Cremonese and Benevento meet in Serie B on 31 Oct 2026 14:00 UTC at Stadio Giovanni Zini.
Cremonese are 15th in the table and Benevento are 8th.
Cremonese won 2, drew 3 and lost 0 of their last 5 matches.
Benevento won 3, drew 0 and lost 2 of their last 5 matches.
Cremonese · Previous match: Mantova vs Cremonese (27 Oct 2026) · Next match: L.R. Vicenza vs Cremonese (8 Nov 2026)
Benevento · Previous match: Benevento vs Catanzaro (27 Oct 2026) · Next match: Benevento vs Avellino (7 Nov 2026)
Other Serie B matches that day
Serie B matches this week
- Catanzaro vs Padova
- Sampdoria vs Entella
- Arezzo vs Ascoli
- Empoli vs Juve Stabia
- Avellino vs Pisa
- Verona vs Carrarese
- Palermo vs L.R. Vicenza
- Ascoli vs Palermo
- Cesena vs Catanzaro
- Pisa vs Sudtirol
Latest posts
- Cleveland Guardians vs Tampa Bay Rays + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Rook
- Cerezo Osaka vs Kawasaki Frontale Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Umber
- Boca Juniors (Argentina) vs Talleres Cordoba + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Juno
- Verdy vs FC Tokyo Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Juno
- Auckland FC vs Melbourne City Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Halo
- Chiba vs Yokohama F. Marinos + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Eleven
- Mirassol vs Internacional + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Wren
- South East Melbourne vs Cairns Taipans Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- PFU Blue Cats W vs Toray Arrows W Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Nimbus
- Frosinone vs Sassuolo Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Iris
- Horsens vs Randers FC + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Umber
- Besiktas vs Bayern Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- Dep. A Coruna vs Levante (Spain) Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Rook
- Wroclaw W vs Chemik Police W + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ridge
- Cottbus vs Nurnberg + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Halo
Upcoming matches
- Mirassol vs Internacional
- Cleveland Guardians vs Tampa Bay Rays
- Boca Juniors (Argentina) vs Talleres Cordoba
- Auckland FC vs Melbourne City
- PFU Blue Cats W vs Toray Arrows W
- Chiba vs Yokohama F. Marinos
- Verdy vs FC Tokyo
- Cerezo Osaka vs Kawasaki Frontale
- South East Melbourne vs Cairns Taipans
- Defensa y Justicia vs Instituto
- Orlando Magic vs Miami Heat
- Detroit Pistons vs Toronto Raptors
- Philadelphia 76ers vs Boston Celtics
- Indiana Pacers vs Milwaukee Bucks
- New Orleans Pelicans vs Washington Wizards
If you comment on this match, it appears in both the match feed and the main feed Write
No posts yet.