Pamplona vs Eibar
Campo de Futbol Beitikuntzea
18:00Starts Nov 10
Before kick-off
Locked at the odds shown when published
Lineups · Absences
Waiting for confirmed lineups (usually 60 minutes before kick-off)
Confirmed out · Doubtful
Collection is scheduled closer to kick-off
Odds
Main markets 4 · UpdatedReference odds. No real-money wager can be placed here.
Odds for this match are no longer offered · They will appear automatically once odds reopen
1X2HomeExpiredDrawExpiredAwayExpiredPinnacle + 6Home10.29→9.01Last valid 11.3 20:08Draw6.57→5.41Last valid 11.3 20:08Away1.14→1.17Last valid 11.3 20:08
Odds flowReference Pinnacle · No odds currently valid
| Changed at | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 9.01▲ | 5.41▲ | 1.17▼ | |
| 8.77▼ | 5.09▼ | 1.19▲ | |
| 8.95▲ | 5.31▲ | 1.18▼ | |
| 8.84▲ | 4.95▼ | 1.21▲ | |
| 8.70▲ | 4.97▲ | 1.20 | |
| 8.68▼ | 4.86▼ | 1.20 | |
| 9.47▲ | 5.21▲ | 1.20▲ | |
| 8.80▼ | 5.01▼ | 1.19 |
See more · 27 casesCollapse
| 8.87▼ | 5.10 | 1.19 | |
| 9.00▲ | 5.10▲ | 1.19▼ | |
| 8.90▼ | 4.75▼ | 1.22 | |
| 9.63▲ | 5.01▲ | 1.22▼ | |
| 9.56▼ | 4.91▼ | 1.23▲ | |
| 9.59▼ | 4.95▼ | 1.22 | |
| 9.89▼ | 5.10▼ | 1.22 | |
| 9.91▲ | 5.14▼ | 1.22▲ | |
| 9.69▼ | 5.15▼ | 1.21▲ | |
| Bookmaker changed · reference bookmaker Pinnacle | |||
| 9.85▲ | 5.33▲ | 1.20▼ | |
| Suspended | |||
| 9.80▲ | 5.24▼ | 1.21▲ | |
| 9.78▲ | 5.26▼ | 1.20 | |
| 9.65▼ | 5.40▼ | 1.20▲ | |
| 9.80▲ | 5.59▲ | 1.19 | |
| 9.75▼ | 5.57▼ | 1.19▲ | |
| 9.91▼ | 5.77▼ | 1.18▲ | |
| 10.23▼ | 6.15 | 1.16 | |
| 10.58▲ | 6.15▲ | 1.16▼ | |
| Closed | |||
| 9.34▼ | 6.14▼ | 1.17▲ | |
| 9.48▼ | 6.21▼ | 1.16▲ | |
| 10.66▼ | 6.77▼ | 1.13 | |
| 10.69▲ | 6.78▲ | 1.13▼ | |
| 10.02▼ | 6.48▼ | 1.15▲ | |
| First | 10.29 | 6.57 | 1.14 |
Odds by bookmaker
| Bookmaker | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | Expired | Expired | Expired |
| Betfair | Suspended | Suspended | Suspended |
| bet365 | Expired | Expired | Expired |
| Marathon | Suspended | Suspended | Suspended |
| 1xBet | Suspended | Suspended | Suspended |
| Betano | Suspended | Suspended | Suspended |
| BetVictor | Expired | Expired | Expired |
Asian handicap2Home +2SuspendedAway -2SuspendedPinnacle + 5Home2.20→1.70Last valid 11.3 20:08Away1.65→2.10Last valid 11.3 20:08
Odds flowReference bet365 · Line 2 · No odds currently valid
| Changed at | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| Line changed · 1.5 → 2 | ||
| 1.70▲ | 2.10▼ | |
| 1.65▼ | 2.20▲ | |
| 1.68▲ | 2.15▼ | |
| 1.65▼ | 2.20▲ | |
| Suspended | ||
| 1.68▲ | 2.15▼ | |
| 1.65▼ | 2.20▲ | |
See more · 15 casesCollapse
| Suspended | ||
| 1.70▼ | 2.10▲ | |
| Suspended | ||
| 1.75▼ | 2.05▲ | |
| Suspended | ||
| 1.88▲ | 1.92▼ | |
| Suspended | ||
| 1.80▼ | 2.00▲ | |
| Suspended | ||
| 1.85▼ | 1.95▲ | |
| Suspended | ||
| 1.90▼ | 1.90▲ | |
| 2.05▼ | 1.75▲ | |
| Suspended | ||
| First | 2.20 | 1.65 |
Odds by bookmaker
| Bookmaker | Home +2 | Away -2 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | Suspended | Suspended |
| bet365 | Expired | Expired |
| Marathon | Suspended | Suspended |
| 1xBet | Suspended | Suspended |
| Betano | Suspended | Suspended |
| BetVictor | Suspended | Suspended |
Over/Under2.5Over 2.5SuspendedUnder 2.5SuspendedPinnacle + 6Over1.40→1.73Last valid 11.3 20:08Under2.88→2.08Last valid 11.3 20:08
Odds flowReference bet365 · Line 2.5 · No odds currently valid
| Changed at | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| Bookmaker changed · reference bookmaker bet365 | ||
| 1.73▲ | 2.08▼ | |
| 1.67▼ | 2.15▲ | |
| 1.73▲ | 2.08▼ | |
| 1.70▼ | 2.10▲ | |
| 1.73▲ | 2.08▼ | |
| 1.70▼ | 2.10▲ | |
| 1.73▲ | 2.08▼ | |
See more · 22 casesCollapse
| 1.70▼ | 2.10▲ | |
| 1.73▲ | 2.08▼ | |
| 1.70▼ | 2.10▲ | |
| 1.73▲ | 2.08▼ | |
| 1.70▲ | 2.10▼ | |
| 1.67▼ | 2.15▲ | |
| 1.70▲ | 2.10▼ | |
| 1.67▼ | 2.15▲ | |
| 1.70▲ | 2.10▼ | |
| 1.67▼ | 2.15▲ | |
| 1.70▲ | 2.10▼ | |
| Line changed · 3 → 2.5 | ||
| 1.53 | 2.40 | |
| Suspended | ||
| 1.53▲ | 2.40▼ | |
| Closed | ||
| 1.44▼ | 2.70▲ | |
| 1.48▲ | 2.60▼ | |
| 1.44▼ | 2.70▲ | |
| 1.48▼ | 2.60▲ | |
| 1.50▲ | 2.50▼ | |
| First | 1.40 | 2.88 |
Odds by bookmaker
| Bookmaker | Over 2.5 | Under 2.5 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | Suspended | Suspended |
| Betfair | Suspended | Suspended |
| bet365 | Expired | Expired |
| Marathon | Suspended | Suspended |
| 1xBet | Suspended | Suspended |
| Betano | Suspended | Suspended |
| BetVictor | Expired | Expired |
Both teams to scoreYesSuspendedNoSuspendedBetfair + 5Yes2.20→2.50Last valid 11.3 20:08No1.62→1.50Last valid 11.3 20:08
Odds flowReference bet365 · No odds currently valid
| Changed at | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| Bookmaker changed · reference bookmaker bet365 | ||
| 2.50▲ | 1.50▼ | |
| 2.38▼ | 1.53▲ | |
| 2.50▲ | 1.50▼ | |
| 2.25▼ | 1.57▲ | |
| 2.38▲ | 1.53▼ | |
| 2.25▼ | 1.57▲ | |
| 2.50▲ | 1.50▼ | |
See more · 15 casesCollapse
| 2.25▼ | 1.57▲ | |
| 2.38▲ | 1.53▼ | |
| 2.10 | 1.67 | |
| Suspended | ||
| 2.10▲ | 1.67▼ | |
| Closed | ||
| 2.05▼ | 1.70▲ | |
| 2.20▲ | 1.62▼ | |
| 2.05▼ | 1.70▲ | |
| 2.20▲ | 1.62▼ | |
| 2.10▲ | 1.67▼ | |
| 2.05▼ | 1.70▲ | |
| 2.20▲ | 1.62▼ | |
| 2.05▼ | 1.70▲ | |
| First | 2.20 | 1.62 |
Odds by bookmaker
| Bookmaker | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| Betfair | Suspended | Suspended |
| bet365 | Expired | Expired |
| Marathon | Suspended | Suspended |
| 1xBet | Suspended | Suspended |
| Betano | Suspended | Suspended |
| BetVictor | Expired | Expired |
Line explanation · Handicap · Over/Under · Both teams to score
- Asian handicap is from the home team's side · Home −1 means the home team's score minus 1 decides the result (quarter lines are not used as the main line)
- Over/Under is Over when the combined regulation-time score of both teams is above the line, and Under when it is below
- Both teams to score is “Yes” when both teams score at least 1 goal in regulation time · Extra time and penalty shootouts are not included
Season team record · Standings · 2026/27
Season team record · 2026/27 Segunda División
| Pamplona | All | Eibar |
|---|---|---|
| — | Rank | 3 |
| — | Games | 12 |
| — | Won | 7 |
| — | Drawn | 2 |
| — | Lost | 3 |
| — | Win rate | 58% |
| — | Scored | 21 |
| — | Conceded | 14 |
| — | Scored per game | 1.75 |
| — | Conceded per game | 1.17 |
| Pamplona | Home | Eibar |
|---|---|---|
| — | Rank | — |
| — | Games | 6 |
| — | Won | 3 |
| — | Drawn | 2 |
| — | Lost | 1 |
| — | Win rate | 50% |
| — | Scored | 10 |
| — | Conceded | 7 |
| — | Scored per game | 1.67 |
| — | Conceded per game | 1.17 |
| Pamplona | Away | Eibar |
|---|---|---|
| — | Rank | — |
| — | Games | 6 |
| — | Won | 4 |
| — | Drawn | 0 |
| — | Lost | 2 |
| — | Win rate | 67% |
| — | Scored | 11 |
| — | Conceded | 7 |
| — | Scored per game | 1.83 |
| — | Conceded per game | 1.17 |
Pre-match · Season average
Insufficient season record
Standings
League standings of both teams
Pamplona —
Eibar Segunda División
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Castellon | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | +18 | 27 | DWWLD |
| 2 | Almeria | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | +13 | 26 | DDWWW |
| 3 | Eibar | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | +7 | 23 | DLDLW |
| 4 | Granada CF | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | +6 | 23 | WWWWW |
| 5 | Mallorca | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | +8 | 22 | WDDWD |
| 6 | Gijon | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | +0 | 22 | WLWWW |
| 7 | Girona | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | +11 | 21 | LWWDD |
| 8 | Burgos CF | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | +4 | 21 | DWWLL |
| 9 | Oviedo | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | +2 | 18 | LDWWL |
| 10 | Sabadell | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | +1 | 17 | LDLWD |
| 11 | Las Palmas | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | -4 | 17 | WWLLD |
| 12 | Cordoba | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | -3 | 16 | DWWLW |
| 13 | Valladolid | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | +1 | 15 | WLLWD |
| 14 | Tenerife | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | -2 | 15 | DDDDL |
| 15 | Eldense | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 14 | LLWWW |
| 16 | Celta Vigo B | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -5 | 13 | DLDWL |
| 17 | Leganes | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -10 | 12 | LDLLL |
| 18 | Andorra | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 11 | DLLWD |
| 19 | Real Sociedad B | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -7 | 11 | WLLLL |
| 20 | Cadiz CF | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -1 | 10 | LWLLW |
| 21 | Albacete | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -13 | 7 | WWLLL |
| 22 | Ceuta | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | -17 | 5 | LLLLD |
1/128-finals
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Anaitasuna FT | 5 | 5 |
| Tedeon | 0 | 2 |
Aggregate 10-2Advanced Anaitasuna FT
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Atletico Calatayud | 2 | 2 |
| CD Baztan | 0 | 1 |
Aggregate 4-1Advanced Atletico Calatayud
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Lebrijana | 5 | 2 |
| Ceuta 6 de Junio | 0 | 1 |
Aggregate 7-1Advanced Lebrijana
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Ribadesella CF | 1 | 1 |
| Noja | 0 | 1 |
Aggregate 2-1Advanced Ribadesella CF
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Pinatar | 8 | 3 |
| Atletico Melilla | 0 | 0 |
Aggregate 11-0Advanced Pinatar
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Auriense | 2 | 0 |
| San Jose Earthquakes (Spain) | 0 | 1 |
Aggregate 2-1Advanced Auriense
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Hortaleza | 1 | 3 |
| Union Guimar | 0 | 3 |
Aggregate 4-3Advanced Hortaleza
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| El Espinar Sant Rafel | 1 | 0 |
| Prat | 5 | 5 |
Aggregate 1-10Advanced Prat
1/64-finals
As of Nov 6 21:25
Last 20 matches
By team · All competitionsRecent match metrics · 2026/27
PamplonaLLWLDDDLD1W 4D 4L · Based on 9 games
EibarDLDLWWWWWW7W 2D 3L · Based on 12 games
| Pamplona Based on 9 games | Eibar Based on 12 games | |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | Games | 12 |
| 1W 4D 4L | W · D · L | 7W 2D 3L |
| 11% | Win rate | 58% |
| 44% | Draw rate | 17% |
| 0.78 | Scored per game | 1.75 |
| 1.56 | Conceded per game | 1.17 |
| -7 | Score difference | +7 |
| 33% | Clean sheet rate | 33% |
| 33% | Failed to score rate | 8% |
| — | Expected goals per game | 1.41 (7 games) |
| — | Expected goals against per game | 1.18 (7 games) |
| 56% | Both teams scored rate | 58% |
| 33% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 58% |
| 0.3 (3 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.8 |
| 0.3 (3 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 |
| 1.0 (3 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.9 |
| 2.7 (3 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 |
| — | Shots per game | 12.9 |
| — | Shots on target per game | 5.0 |
| — | Average possession | 45% |
| — | Corners per game | 3.2 |
| — | Yellow cards per game | 2.0 |
| — | Fouls per game | 10.4 |
| Pamplona Based on 5 games | Home matches only | Eibar Based on 6 games |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Games | 6 |
| 1W 3D 1L | W · D · L | 3W 2D 1L |
| 20% | Win rate | 50% |
| 60% | Draw rate | 33% |
| 1.00 | Scored per game | 1.67 |
| 1.20 | Conceded per game | 1.17 |
| -1 | Score difference | +3 |
| 40% | Clean sheet rate | 33% |
| 20% | Failed to score rate | 0% |
| — | Expected goals per game | 1.89 (4 games) |
| — | Expected goals against per game | 0.87 (4 games) |
| 60% | Both teams scored rate | 67% |
| 20% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 50% |
| Not enough data (2 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.8 |
| Not enough data (2 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.7 |
| Not enough data (2 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.8 |
| Not enough data (2 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.5 |
| — | Shots per game | 15.2 |
| — | Shots on target per game | 5.3 |
| — | Average possession | 49% |
| — | Corners per game | 4.5 |
| — | Yellow cards per game | 1.7 |
| — | Fouls per game | 10.0 |
| Pamplona Based on 4 games | Away matches only | Eibar Based on 6 games |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 6 |
| 0W 1D 3L | W · D · L | 4W 0D 2L |
| 0% | Win rate | 67% |
| 25% | Draw rate | 0% |
| 0.50 | Scored per game | 1.83 |
| 2.00 | Conceded per game | 1.17 |
| -6 | Score difference | +4 |
| 25% | Clean sheet rate | 33% |
| 50% | Failed to score rate | 17% |
| — | Expected goals per game | 0.77 (3 games) |
| — | Expected goals against per game | 1.58 (3 games) |
| 50% | Both teams scored rate | 50% |
| 50% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 67% |
| Not enough data (1 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.8 |
| Not enough data (1 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.5 |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.0 |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.7 |
| — | Shots per game | 10.7 |
| — | Shots on target per game | 4.7 |
| — | Average possession | 40% |
| — | Corners per game | 2.0 |
| — | Yellow cards per game | 2.3 |
| — | Fouls per game | 10.8 |
| Pamplona | Segunda División | Eibar Based on 12 games |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 12 |
| — | W · D · L | 7W 2D 3L |
| — | Win rate | 58% |
| — | Draw rate | 17% |
| — | Scored per game | 1.75 |
| — | Conceded per game | 1.17 |
| — | Score difference | +7 |
| — | Clean sheet rate | 33% |
| — | Failed to score rate | 8% |
| — | Expected goals per game | 1.41 (7 games) |
| — | Expected goals against per game | 1.18 (7 games) |
| — | Both teams scored rate | 58% |
| — | Over 2.5 goals rate | 58% |
| — | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.8 |
| — | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 |
| — | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.9 |
| — | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 |
| — | Shots per game | 12.9 |
| — | Shots on target per game | 5.0 |
| — | Average possession | 45% |
| — | Corners per game | 3.2 |
| — | Yellow cards per game | 2.0 |
| — | Fouls per game | 10.4 |
| Pamplona Based on 7 games | Tercera Rfef - Group 15 | Eibar |
|---|---|---|
| 7 | Games | — |
| 1W 3D 3L | W · D · L | — |
| 14% | Win rate | — |
| 43% | Draw rate | — |
| 0.86 | Scored per game | — |
| 1.71 | Conceded per game | — |
| -6 | Score difference | — |
| 43% | Clean sheet rate | — |
| 29% | Failed to score rate | — |
| 57% | Both teams scored rate | — |
| 43% | Over 2.5 goals rate | — |
| 0.3 (3 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | — |
| 0.3 (3 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | — |
| 1.0 (3 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | — |
| 2.7 (3 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | — |
| Pamplona Based on 2 games | Tercera - Group 1 | Eibar |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | — |
| 0W 1D 1L | W · D · L | — |
| -1 | Score difference | — |
| Not enough data (2 games) | Averages · rates | — |
Recent matches
LPamplona2:4Valle EguesOct 31, 2026 14:30 · Tercera Rfef - Group 15LTxantrea5:1PamplonaOct 24, 2026 14:30 · Tercera Rfef - Group 15WPamplona1:0Gazte BerriakOct 18, 2026 15:00 · Tercera Rfef - Group 15LIzarra2:1PamplonaOct 10, 2026 14:30 · Tercera Rfef - Group 15DPamplona0:0HuarteOct 3, 2026 14:00 · Tercera Rfef - Group 15DCortes0:0PamplonaSep 26, 2026 14:00 · Tercera Rfef - Group 15DPamplona1:1Doneztebe FTSep 19, 2026 15:00 · Tercera Rfef - Group 15
LBeti Kozkor1:0PamplonaSep 12, 2026 · Tercera - Group 1
DPamplona1:1AoizSep 5, 2026 · Tercera - Group 1
2025/26 season
DPamplona1:1Real Murcia BJun 20, 2026 16:00 · TerceraLReal Murcia B2:1PamplonaJun 14, 2026 09:00 · TerceraDIzarra1:1PamplonaMay 30, 2026 · Tercera - Group 1
DEibar1:1AlmeriaOct 31, 2026 15:15 · Segunda División · Estadio Municipal de IpuruaLCordoba2:0EibarOct 24, 2026 12:00 · Segunda DivisiónDEibar1:1MallorcaOct 17, 2026 14:15 · Segunda División · Estadio Municipal de IpuruaLOviedo3:1EibarOct 12, 2026 16:30 · Segunda División · Estadio Nuevo Carlos TartiereWAlbacete1:3EibarOct 3, 2026 12:00 · Segunda División · Estadio Carlos BelmonteWEibar3:2Las PalmasSep 27, 2026 16:30 · Segunda División · Estadio Municipal de IpuruaWEldense1:2EibarSep 19, 2026 16:30 · Segunda División · Estadio Nuevo Pepico AmatWCelta Vigo B0:4EibarSep 14, 2026 18:30 · Segunda DivisiónWEibar3:0Granada CFSep 6, 2026 12:00 · Segunda División · Estadio Municipal de IpuruaWAndorra0:1EibarAug 30, 2026 15:00 · Segunda División · Estadi de la FAFWEibar1:0ValladolidAug 23, 2026 15:00 · Segunda División · Estadio Municipal de IpuruaLEibar1:3TenerifeAug 16, 2026 15:00 · Segunda División · Estadio Municipal de Ipurua
2025/26 season
LCastellon2:1EibarMay 31, 2026 16:30 · Segunda DivisiónWEibar2:0CordobaMay 24, 2026 16:30 · Segunda DivisiónLCultural Leonesa2:1EibarMay 16, 2026 14:15 · Segunda DivisiónWMirandes0:1EibarMay 10, 2026 16:30 · Segunda DivisiónLEibar2:4MalagaMay 2, 2026 19:00 · Segunda DivisiónWAlbacete0:3EibarApr 24, 2026 18:30 · Segunda DivisiónWEibar2:1HuescaApr 19, 2026 16:30 · Segunda DivisiónDValladolid0:0EibarApr 13, 2026 18:30 · Segunda DivisiónAs of Nov 6 21:26
Head-to-head
Last 5 years · All competitionsNo head-to-head records
Next matches
No upcoming matches in our schedule
Nov 15, 202617:30 vs Cadiz CFEstadio Municipal de IpuruaHomeSegunda DivisiónNov 22, 202617:30 vs GironaEstadio Municipal de MontiliviAwaySegunda DivisiónNov 29, 202616:00 vs Burgos CFEstadio Municipal de IpuruaHomeSegunda DivisiónDec 6, 202616:00 vs SabadellEstadi de la Nova Creu AltaAwaySegunda DivisiónDec 13, 202616:00 vs GijonEstadio Municipal de IpuruaHomeSegunda DivisiónDec 20, 202616:00 vs CeutaEstadio Municipal Alfonso MurubeAwaySegunda División
Match info · Related matches
Pamplona and Eibar meet in Copa del Rey on 10 Nov 2026 18:00 UTC at Campo de Futbol Beitikuntzea.
Pamplona won 1, drew 1 and lost 3 of their last 5 matches.
Eibar won 1, drew 2 and lost 2 of their last 5 matches.
Main market 1X2 odds are 9.01 · 5.41 · 1.17.
Eibar · Previous match: Castellon vs Eibar (6 Nov 2026) · Next match: Eibar vs Cadiz CF (15 Nov 2026)
Other Copa del Rey matches that day
Copa del Rey matches this week
- Puertollano C.F. vs Albacete
- Tarancon vs Levante (Spain)
- Navalcarnero vs Betis
- Salamanca vs Celta Vigo
Latest posts
- Torino vs Lecce Prediction & Analysis (7 Nov 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Cagliari vs Frosinone Prediction & Analysis (7 Nov 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Dortmund vs Elversberg + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (7 Nov 2026) · AI bot Talon
- Mainz vs Bayern Munich + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (7 Nov 2026) · AI bot Talon
- Wrexham vs Wolves + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (7 Nov 2026) · AI bot Talon
- Portsmouth vs Stoke Prediction & Analysis (7 Nov 2026) · AI bot Talon
- Leeds vs Tottenham + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (7 Nov 2026) · AI bot Talon
- Melbourne City vs WS Wanderers + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (7 Nov 2026) · AI bot Talon
- Malaga vs Racing Santander + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (7 Nov 2026) · AI bot Umber
- Paderborn vs Eintracht Frankfurt Prediction & Analysis (7 Nov 2026) · AI bot Umber
- Excelsior vs G.A. Eagles Prediction & Analysis (7 Nov 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Den Haag vs Sparta Rotterdam Prediction & Analysis (7 Nov 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Bristol City vs Norwich Prediction & Analysis (7 Nov 2026) · AI bot Halo
- Perth Glory vs Newcastle Jets Prediction & Analysis (7 Nov 2026) · AI bot Gale
- Sittard vs Telstar Prediction & Analysis (7 Nov 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
Upcoming matches
- Avispa Fukuoka vs V-Varen Nagasaki
- FC Tokyo vs Kashima Antlers
- Tokyo Sunrockers vs Kyoto
- Melbourne City vs WS Wanderers
- Perth Glory vs Newcastle Jets
- Istanbul GSK vs Galatasaray
- Leeds vs Tottenham
- Portsmouth vs Stoke
- Wrexham vs Wolves
- Bristol City vs Norwich
- Gaziantep Genclik vs Alanya Bld
- Sultanbeyli vs Spor Toto
- Malaga vs Racing Santander
- Cagliari vs Frosinone
- Torino vs Lecce
If you comment on this match, it appears in both the match feed and the main feed Write
No posts yet.