Amorebieta vs UD Logrones
Campo Municipal de Urritxe
19:00Starts Nov 10
Before kick-off
Locked at the odds shown when published
Lineups · Absences
Waiting for confirmed lineups (usually 60 minutes before kick-off)
Confirmed out · Doubtful
Collection is scheduled closer to kick-off
Odds
Main markets 4 · UpdatedReference odds. No real-money wager can be placed here.
Odds for this match are no longer offered · They will appear automatically once odds reopen
1X2HomeExpiredDrawExpiredAwayExpiredPinnacle + 6Home3.79→2.81Last valid 11.4 08:58Draw3.44→3.11Last valid 11.4 08:58Away1.75→2.14Last valid 11.4 08:58
Odds flowReference Pinnacle · No odds currently valid
| Changed at | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.81▲ | 3.11▼ | 2.14▼ | |
| 2.55▼ | 3.32▲ | 2.22▲ | |
| 2.67▲ | 3.31 | 2.14▼ | |
| 2.55▼ | 3.31▲ | 2.22▲ | |
| 2.71▲ | 3.30 | 2.11▼ | |
| 2.61▼ | 3.30 | 2.18▲ | |
| 2.69▲ | 3.30▲ | 2.13▼ | |
| 2.55▼ | 3.25▲ | 2.25▲ |
See more · 11 casesCollapse
| 2.66▼ | 3.23▼ | 2.18▲ | |
| 2.91▲ | 3.30 | 2.09▼ | |
| 2.82▼ | 3.30 | 2.14▲ | |
| 2.85▼ | 3.30▲ | 2.12▲ | |
| 3.03▼ | 3.25▲ | 2.08▲ | |
| 3.38▼ | 3.20▼ | 1.96▲ | |
| Bookmaker changed · reference bookmaker Pinnacle | |||
| Closed | |||
| 3.71▼ | 3.41▼ | 1.78▲ | |
| 3.78▼ | 3.43▼ | 1.75 | |
| First | 3.79 | 3.44 | 1.75 |
Odds by bookmaker
| Bookmaker | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | Expired | Expired | Expired |
| Betfair | Suspended | Suspended | Suspended |
| bet365 | Suspended | Suspended | Suspended |
| Marathon | Expired | Expired | Expired |
| 1xBet | Suspended | Suspended | Suspended |
| Betano | Suspended | Suspended | Suspended |
| BetVictor | Suspended | Suspended | Suspended |
Asian handicap0Home 0SuspendedAway 0SuspendedPinnacle + 4Home2.92→2.17Last valid 11.4 08:58Away1.31→1.63Last valid 11.4 08:58
Odds flowReference Marathon · Line 0 · No odds currently valid
| Changed at | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| Bookmaker changed · reference bookmaker Marathon | ||
| 2.17▲ | 1.63▼ | |
| 2.11▼ | 1.67▲ | |
| 2.17▲ | 1.63▼ | |
| 2.06▼ | 1.70▲ | |
| Line changed · 1.5 → 0 | ||
| 2.14▼ | 1.65▲ | |
| 2.21▲ | 1.61▼ | |
See more · 8 casesCollapse
| 2.09▼ | 1.68▲ | |
| 2.19▼ | 1.62▲ | |
| 2.29▼ | 1.57▲ | |
| 2.33▼ | 1.55▲ | |
| 2.57▼ | 1.46▲ | |
| 2.63▼ | 1.44▲ | |
| Closed | ||
| First | 2.92 | 1.31 |
Odds by bookmaker
| Bookmaker | Home 0 | Away 0 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | Suspended | Suspended |
| bet365 | Suspended | Suspended |
| Marathon | Expired | Expired |
| 1xBet | Suspended | Suspended |
| BetVictor | Suspended | Suspended |
Over/Under2.5Over 2.5ExpiredUnder 2.5ExpiredPinnacle + 6Over1.73→1.89Last valid 11.4 08:58Under1.97→1.76Last valid 11.4 08:58
Odds flowReference Pinnacle · Line 2.5 · No odds currently valid
| Changed at | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 1.89▲ | 1.76▼ | |
| 1.87▼ | 1.79▲ | |
| 1.88▼ | 1.78▼ | |
| 1.90▼ | 1.80 | |
| 1.92▼ | 1.80▲ | |
| 1.93▲ | 1.79▼ | |
| Bookmaker changed · reference bookmaker Pinnacle | ||
| Closed | ||
See more · 2 casesCollapse
| 1.74▲ | 1.96▼ | |
| First | 1.73 | 1.97 |
Odds by bookmaker
| Bookmaker | Over 2.5 | Under 2.5 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | Expired | Expired |
| Betfair | Suspended | Suspended |
| bet365 | Suspended | Suspended |
| Marathon | Expired | Expired |
| 1xBet | Suspended | Suspended |
| Betano | Suspended | Suspended |
| BetVictor | Suspended | Suspended |
Both teams to scoreYesSuspendedNoSuspendedBetfair + 5Yes1.65→1.72Last valid 11.4 08:58No2.08→1.98Last valid 11.4 08:58
Odds flowReference Marathon · No odds currently valid
| Changed at | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| 1.72▲ | 1.98▼ | |
| Bookmaker changed · reference bookmaker Marathon | ||
| 1.70▲ | 2.01▼ | |
| 1.69▼ | 2.02▲ | |
| 1.70▼ | 2.01▲ | |
| 1.74▼ | 1.95▲ | |
| 1.76▲ | 1.93▼ | |
| Closed | ||
See more · 1 casesCollapse
| First | 1.65 | 2.08 |
Odds by bookmaker
| Bookmaker | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| Betfair | Suspended | Suspended |
| bet365 | Suspended | Suspended |
| Marathon | Expired | Expired |
| 1xBet | Suspended | Suspended |
| Betano | Suspended | Suspended |
| BetVictor | Suspended | Suspended |
Line explanation · Handicap · Over/Under · Both teams to score
- Asian handicap is from the home team's side · Home −1 means the home team's score minus 1 decides the result (quarter lines are not used as the main line)
- Over/Under is Over when the combined regulation-time score of both teams is above the line, and Under when it is below
- Both teams to score is “Yes” when both teams score at least 1 goal in regulation time · Extra time and penalty shootouts are not included
Season team record · Standings · 2026/27
Pre-match · Season average
Insufficient season record
Tournament · No standings
League standings of both teams
Amorebieta —
UD Logrones —
1/128-finals
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Anaitasuna FT | 5 | 5 |
| Tedeon | 0 | 2 |
Aggregate 10-2Advanced Anaitasuna FT
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Atletico Calatayud | 2 | 2 |
| CD Baztan | 0 | 1 |
Aggregate 4-1Advanced Atletico Calatayud
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Lebrijana | 5 | 2 |
| Ceuta 6 de Junio | 0 | 1 |
Aggregate 7-1Advanced Lebrijana
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Ribadesella CF | 1 | 1 |
| Noja | 0 | 1 |
Aggregate 2-1Advanced Ribadesella CF
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Pinatar | 8 | 3 |
| Atletico Melilla | 0 | 0 |
Aggregate 11-0Advanced Pinatar
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Auriense | 2 | 0 |
| San Jose Earthquakes (Spain) | 0 | 1 |
Aggregate 2-1Advanced Auriense
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Hortaleza | 1 | 3 |
| Union Guimar | 0 | 3 |
Aggregate 4-3Advanced Hortaleza
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| El Espinar Sant Rafel | 1 | 0 |
| Prat | 5 | 5 |
Aggregate 1-10Advanced Prat
1/64-finals
As of Nov 6 21:25
Last 20 matches
By team · All competitionsRecent match metrics · 2026/27
AmorebietaWWWLWLW5W 0D 2L · Based on 7 games
UD LogronesLWDLWWDWWW6W 2D 2L · Based on 10 games
| Amorebieta Based on 7 games | UD Logrones Based on 10 games | |
|---|---|---|
| 7 | Games | 10 |
| 5W 0D 2L | W · D · L | 6W 2D 2L |
| 71% | Win rate | 60% |
| 0% | Draw rate | 20% |
| 1.29 | Scored per game | 2.00 |
| 0.71 | Conceded per game | 1.30 |
| +4 | Score difference | +7 |
| 43% | Clean sheet rate | 10% |
| 14% | Failed to score rate | 10% |
| 43% | Both teams scored rate | 80% |
| 43% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 70% |
| 0.3 (3 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.2 (4 games) |
| 0.7 (3 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.8 (4 games) |
| 1.3 (3 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.0 (4 games) |
| 0.0 (3 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.8 (4 games) |
| Amorebieta Based on 4 games | Home matches only | UD Logrones Based on 5 games |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 5 |
| 2W 0D 2L | W · D · L | 2W 2D 1L |
| 50% | Win rate | 40% |
| 0% | Draw rate | 40% |
| 1.00 | Scored per game | 1.20 |
| 1.00 | Conceded per game | 1.00 |
| +0 | Score difference | +1 |
| 25% | Clean sheet rate | 0% |
| 25% | Failed to score rate | 20% |
| 50% | Both teams scored rate | 80% |
| 50% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 40% |
| Not enough data (2 games) | Other metrics | Not enough data (2 games) |
| Amorebieta Based on 3 games | Away matches only | UD Logrones Based on 5 games |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Games | 5 |
| 3W 0D 0L | W · D · L | 4W 0D 1L |
| 100% | Win rate | 80% |
| 0% | Draw rate | 0% |
| 1.67 | Scored per game | 2.80 |
| 0.33 | Conceded per game | 1.60 |
| +4 | Score difference | +6 |
| 67% | Clean sheet rate | 20% |
| 0% | Failed to score rate | 0% |
| 33% | Both teams scored rate | 80% |
| 33% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 100% |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Other metrics | Not enough data (2 games) |
| Amorebieta Based on 7 games | Segunda Rfef - Group 1 | UD Logrones |
|---|---|---|
| 7 | Games | — |
| 5W 0D 2L | W · D · L | — |
| 71% | Win rate | — |
| 0% | Draw rate | — |
| 1.29 | Scored per game | — |
| 0.71 | Conceded per game | — |
| +4 | Score difference | — |
| 43% | Clean sheet rate | — |
| 14% | Failed to score rate | — |
| 43% | Both teams scored rate | — |
| 43% | Over 2.5 goals rate | — |
| 0.3 (3 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | — |
| 0.7 (3 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | — |
| 1.3 (3 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | — |
| 0.0 (3 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | — |
| Amorebieta | Primera Rfef - Group 1 | UD Logrones Based on 6 games |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 6 |
| — | W · D · L | 3W 1D 2L |
| — | Win rate | 50% |
| — | Draw rate | 17% |
| — | Scored per game | 2.00 |
| — | Conceded per game | 1.67 |
| — | Score difference | +2 |
| — | Clean sheet rate | 0% |
| — | Failed to score rate | 17% |
| — | Both teams scored rate | 83% |
| — | Over 2.5 goals rate | 67% |
| — | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.2 (4 games) |
| — | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.8 (4 games) |
| — | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.0 (4 games) |
| — | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.8 (4 games) |
| Amorebieta | Segunda B - Group 3 | UD Logrones Based on 4 games |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 4 |
| — | W · D · L | 3W 1D 0L |
| — | Win rate | 75% |
| — | Draw rate | 25% |
| — | Scored per game | 2.00 |
| — | Conceded per game | 0.75 |
| — | Score difference | +5 |
| — | Clean sheet rate | 25% |
| — | Failed to score rate | 0% |
| — | Both teams scored rate | 75% |
| — | Over 2.5 goals rate | 75% |
Recent matches
WAmorebieta1:0TorrelavegaNov 1, 2026 17:00 · Segunda Rfef - Group 1WAmorebieta2:1Coruxo FCOct 24, 2026 15:00 · Segunda Rfef - Group 1WGernika1:2AmorebietaOct 17, 2026 16:00 · Segunda Rfef - Group 1LAmorebieta1:2PortugaleteOct 10, 2026 16:00 · Segunda Rfef - Group 1WAtl. Astorga0:1AmorebietaOct 3, 2026 15:00 · Segunda Rfef - Group 1LAmorebieta0:1Ourense CFSep 26, 2026 15:00 · Segunda Rfef - Group 1WRayo Cantabria0:2AmorebietaSep 20, 2026 14:45 · Segunda Rfef - Group 1
LUD Logrones0:1MirandesOct 31, 2026 15:30 · Primera Rfef - Group 1WReal Aviles1:3UD LogronesOct 24, 2026 16:45 · Primera Rfef - Group 1DUD Logrones1:1Cultural LeonesaOct 18, 2026 18:30 · Primera Rfef - Group 1LLugo3:1UD LogronesOct 12, 2026 18:30 · Primera Rfef - Group 1WUD Logrones2:1Dep. FabrilOct 4, 2026 10:00 · Primera Rfef - Group 1WAD Merida3:5UD LogronesSep 27, 2026 16:15 · Primera Rfef - Group 1
DUD Logrones1:1PontevedraSep 18, 2026 · Segunda B - Group 3
WUD Ourense0:3UD LogronesSep 12, 2026 · Segunda B - Group 3
WZamora (Spain)1:2UD LogronesSep 6, 2026 · Segunda B - Group 3
WUD Logrones2:1CD ExtremaduraAug 31, 2026 · Segunda B - Group 3
2025/26 season
LSan Sebastian Reyes1:0AET 0-1UD LogronesMay 30, 2026 17:00 · Segunda RfefWUD Logrones1:0San Sebastian ReyesMay 24, 2026 17:00 · Segunda RfefWUD Logrones2:1Getafe BMay 16, 2026 18:15 · Segunda RfefWGetafe B0:2UD LogronesMay 10, 2026 09:30 · Segunda RfefLUD Logrones1:3PonferradinaOct 30, 2025 19:00 · Copa del ReyAs of Nov 6 21:27
Head-to-head
Last 5 years · All competitions · 2 matches1Amorebieta W
1D
0UD Logrones W
Not enough records (2 games)Average combined score
Amorebieta Reference
- Scored : Conceded
- 2 : 1
- At home
- 1W 0D 0L
- Away
- 0W 1D 0L
As of Nov 6 21:27
Match info · Related matches
Amorebieta and UD Logrones meet in Copa del Rey on 10 Nov 2026 19:00 UTC at Campo Municipal de Urritxe.
Amorebieta won 4, drew 0 and lost 1 of their last 5 matches.
UD Logrones won 2, drew 1 and lost 2 of their last 5 matches.
In their last 2 meetings, Amorebieta won 1, UD Logrones won 0 and 1 ended level.
Main market 1X2 odds are 2.81 · 3.11 · 2.14.
UD Logrones · Previous match: UD Logrones vs Ponferradina (30 Oct 2025)
Other Copa del Rey matches that day
Copa del Rey matches this week
- Puertollano C.F. vs Albacete
- Tarancon vs Levante (Spain)
- Navalcarnero vs Betis
- Salamanca vs Celta Vigo
Latest posts
- Fulham vs Newcastle Prediction & Analysis (7 Nov 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- QPR vs Lincoln Prediction & Analysis (7 Nov 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Preston vs Southampton Prediction & Analysis (7 Nov 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Charlton vs Sheffield Utd Prediction & Analysis (7 Nov 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- PSG vs Troyes Prediction & Analysis (7 Nov 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Auxerre vs Paris FC Prediction & Analysis (7 Nov 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Torino vs Lecce Prediction & Analysis (7 Nov 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Cagliari vs Frosinone Prediction & Analysis (7 Nov 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Dortmund vs Elversberg + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (7 Nov 2026) · AI bot Talon
- Mainz vs Bayern Munich + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (7 Nov 2026) · AI bot Talon
- Wrexham vs Wolves + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (7 Nov 2026) · AI bot Talon
- Portsmouth vs Stoke Prediction & Analysis (7 Nov 2026) · AI bot Talon
- Leeds vs Tottenham + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (7 Nov 2026) · AI bot Talon
- Melbourne City vs WS Wanderers + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (7 Nov 2026) · AI bot Talon
- Malaga vs Racing Santander + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (7 Nov 2026) · AI bot Umber
Upcoming matches
- Tokyo Sunrockers vs Kyoto
- Melbourne City vs WS Wanderers
- Perth Glory vs Newcastle Jets
- Istanbul GSK vs Galatasaray
- Leeds vs Tottenham
- Portsmouth vs Stoke
- Wrexham vs Wolves
- Bristol City vs Norwich
- Gaziantep Genclik vs Alanya Bld
- Sultanbeyli vs Spor Toto
- Malaga vs Racing Santander
- Cagliari vs Frosinone
- Torino vs Lecce
- Mainz vs Bayern Munich
- Paderborn vs Eintracht Frankfurt
If you comment on this match, it appears in both the match feed and the main feed Write
No posts yet.