Grasshoppers vs Vaduz
Letzigrund Stadion
17:00Starts Oct 31
Before kick-off
Locked at the odds shown when published
Lineups · Absences
Waiting for confirmed lineups (usually 60 minutes before kick-off)
Confirmed out · Doubtful
GrasshoppersOut 0 · Doubtful 5 · Not a confirmed out
| Abdoulaye DiabyInjury |
| Julian Von MoosInjury |
| Luke PlangeInjury |
| Pantaleo CretiInjury |
| Tim MeyerInjury |
VaduzOut 0 · Doubtful 1 · Not a confirmed out
| Lado AkhalaiaInjury |
As of Oct 17 10:48
Odds
Main markets 0Provider-supplied reference odds. No real-money wager can be placed here.
No odds for this match
Season team record · Standings · 2026/27
12 teamsSeason team record · 2026/27 Based on 11 · 14 games (not the full season)
| Grasshoppers | All | Vaduz |
|---|---|---|
| 11 | Games | 14 |
| 3 | Won | 5 |
| 2 | Drawn | 1 |
| 6 | Lost | 8 |
| 21 | Goals scored | 30 |
| 26 | Goals conceded | 25 |
| Grasshoppers | Home | Vaduz |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Games | 7 |
| 1 | Won | 4 |
| 1 | Drawn | 1 |
| 3 | Lost | 2 |
| 7 | Goals scored | 20 |
| 13 | Goals conceded | 10 |
| Grasshoppers | Away | Vaduz |
|---|---|---|
| 6 | Games | 7 |
| 2 | Won | 1 |
| 1 | Drawn | 0 |
| 3 | Lost | 6 |
| 14 | Goals scored | 10 |
| 13 | Goals conceded | 15 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 3 | Clean sheets | 3 |
| 1 | Matches without scoring | 0 |
| 1.91 | Goals scored per match | 2.14 |
| 2.36 | Goals conceded per match | 1.79 |
| 1 | Longest winning streak | 1 |
| 3 | Longest losing streak | 3 |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| Grasshoppers | All | Vaduz |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | Games | 10 |
| 2 | Won | 3 |
| 2 | Drawn | 0 |
| 6 | Lost | 7 |
| 13 | Goals scored | 21 |
| 26 | Goals conceded | 21 |
| Grasshoppers | Home | Vaduz |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Games | 5 |
| 1 | Won | 3 |
| 1 | Drawn | 0 |
| 3 | Lost | 2 |
| 7 | Goals scored | 14 |
| 13 | Goals conceded | 8 |
| Grasshoppers | Away | Vaduz |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Games | 5 |
| 1 | Won | 0 |
| 1 | Drawn | 0 |
| 3 | Lost | 5 |
| 6 | Goals scored | 7 |
| 13 | Goals conceded | 13 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 2 | Clean sheets | 1 |
| 1 | Matches without scoring | 0 |
| 1.30 | Goals scored per match | 2.10 |
| 2.60 | Goals conceded per match | 2.10 |
| 1 | Longest winning streak | 1 |
| 3 | Longest losing streak | 4 |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | 0 |
| Grasshoppers | All | Vaduz |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | — |
| 1 | Won | — |
| 0 | Drawn | — |
| 0 | Lost | — |
| 8 | Goals scored | — |
| 0 | Goals conceded | — |
| Grasshoppers | Away | Vaduz |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | — |
| 1 | Won | — |
| 0 | Drawn | — |
| 0 | Lost | — |
| 8 | Goals scored | — |
| 0 | Goals conceded | — |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 1 | Clean sheets | — |
| 0 | Matches without scoring | — |
| Not enough records (1 games) | Goals scored per match | — |
| Not enough records (1 games) | Goals conceded per match | — |
| 1 | Longest winning streak | — |
| 0 | Longest losing streak | — |
| 0 | Longest drawing streak | — |
| Grasshoppers | All | Vaduz |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 4 |
| — | Won | 2 |
| — | Drawn | 1 |
| — | Lost | 1 |
| — | Goals scored | 9 |
| — | Goals conceded | 4 |
| Grasshoppers | Home | Vaduz |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 2 |
| — | Won | 1 |
| — | Drawn | 1 |
| — | Lost | 0 |
| — | Goals scored | 6 |
| — | Goals conceded | 2 |
| Grasshoppers | Away | Vaduz |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 2 |
| — | Won | 1 |
| — | Drawn | 0 |
| — | Lost | 1 |
| — | Goals scored | 3 |
| — | Goals conceded | 2 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| — | Clean sheets | 2 |
| — | Matches without scoring | 0 |
| — | Goals scored per match | 2.25 |
| — | Goals conceded per match | 1.00 |
| — | Longest winning streak | 2 |
| — | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| — | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
Competitions counted: Super League · Swiss Cup (received matches only) · UEFA Conference League
Standings
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lugano (Switzerland) | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | +24 | 28 | WWWDW |
| 2 | Young Boys | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | +15 | 22 | WWDDW |
| 3 | Sion | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | +6 | 19 | LDWWW |
| 4 | St. Gallen | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | -2 | 16 | WWLLW |
| 5 | Zurich | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | -4 | 14 | WDWDL |
| 6 | Servette | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | +1 | 13 | WLWWL |
| 7 | Basel | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -3 | 13 | LLWLL |
| 8 | Luzern | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | -5 | 12 | LWLDW |
| 9 | Thun | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -10 | 10 | LWLLL |
| 10 | Vaduz | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | +0 | 9 | WLLWL |
| 11 | Grasshoppers | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -13 | 8 | LLLWD |
| 12 | Lausanne | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -9 | 6 | LLLLD |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Basel | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Grasshoppers | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -6 | 0 | |
| — | Lausanne | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -6 | 0 | |
| — | Lugano (Switzerland) | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | +14 | 0 | |
| — | Luzern | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | Servette | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Sion | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | St. Gallen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Thun | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -9 | 0 | |
| — | Vaduz | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +6 | 0 | |
| — | Young Boys | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | +5 | 0 | |
| — | Zurich | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +1 | 0 |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Basel | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Grasshoppers | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -7 | 0 | |
| — | Lausanne | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Lugano (Switzerland) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +10 | 0 | |
| — | Luzern | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -7 | 0 | |
| — | Servette | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Sion | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | St. Gallen | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Thun | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Vaduz | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -6 | 0 | |
| — | Young Boys | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | +10 | 0 | |
| — | Zurich | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -5 | 0 |
As of Oct 17 11:18
Last 20 matches
By team · All competitionsRecent match metrics
GrasshoppersLLLLWDWLWL6W 4D 10L
VaduzWLLWLWLDLL6W 1D 11L · Based on 18 games
| Grasshoppers Based on 20 games | Vaduz Based on 18 games | |
|---|---|---|
| 20 | Games | 18 |
| 6W 4D 10L | W · D · L | 6W 1D 11L |
| 30% | Win rate | 33% |
| 20% | Draw rate | 6% |
| 1.55 | Scored per game | 1.72 |
| 1.95 | Conceded per game | 1.67 |
| -8 | Score difference | +1 |
| 25% | Clean sheet rate | 22% |
| 15% | Failed to score rate | 17% |
| 1.52 (16 games) | Expected goals per game | 1.83 (10 games) |
| 1.86 (16 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.88 (10 games) |
| 65% | Both teams scored rate | 61% |
| 60% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 78% |
| 0.7 (18 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.7 (15 games) |
| 0.6 (18 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.8 (15 games) |
| 0.6 (18 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.8 (15 games) |
| 1.4 (18 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 1.1 (15 games) |
| 13.2 (17 games) | Shots per game | 14.7 (10 games) |
| 4.2 (17 games) | Shots on target per game | 5.3 (11 games) |
| 44% (17 games) | Average possession | 55% (11 games) |
| 5.1 (17 games) | Corners per game | 3.7 (11 games) |
| 2.5 (17 games) | Yellow cards per game | 2.2 (11 games) |
| 13.7 (17 games) | Fouls per game | 11.5 (11 games) |
| Grasshoppers Based on 10 games | Home matches only | Vaduz Based on 9 games |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | Games | 9 |
| 2W 2D 6L | W · D · L | 4W 1D 4L |
| 20% | Win rate | 44% |
| 20% | Draw rate | 11% |
| 1.40 | Scored per game | 2.22 |
| 2.30 | Conceded per game | 1.33 |
| -9 | Score difference | +8 |
| 10% | Clean sheet rate | 22% |
| 20% | Failed to score rate | 22% |
| 1.50 (8 games) | Expected goals per game | 2.36 (5 games) |
| 1.83 (8 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.64 (5 games) |
| 70% | Both teams scored rate | 56% |
| 60% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 78% |
| 0.6 (9 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.9 (7 games) |
| 0.6 (9 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.7 (7 games) |
| 0.8 (9 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.1 (7 games) |
| 1.7 (9 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.7 (7 games) |
| 13.6 (9 games) | Shots per game | 17.8 (5 games) |
| 4.6 (9 games) | Shots on target per game | 6.4 (5 games) |
| 45% (9 games) | Average possession | 56% (5 games) |
| 5.3 (9 games) | Corners per game | 4.0 (5 games) |
| 2.1 (9 games) | Yellow cards per game | 1.4 (5 games) |
| 12.4 (9 games) | Fouls per game | 11.0 (5 games) |
| Grasshoppers Based on 10 games | Away matches only | Vaduz Based on 9 games |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | Games | 9 |
| 4W 2D 4L | W · D · L | 2W 0D 7L |
| 40% | Win rate | 22% |
| 20% | Draw rate | 0% |
| 1.70 | Scored per game | 1.22 |
| 1.60 | Conceded per game | 2.00 |
| +1 | Score difference | -7 |
| 40% | Clean sheet rate | 22% |
| 10% | Failed to score rate | 11% |
| 1.55 (8 games) | Expected goals per game | 1.30 (5 games) |
| 1.89 (8 games) | Expected goals against per game | 2.11 (5 games) |
| 60% | Both teams scored rate | 67% |
| 60% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 78% |
| 0.9 (9 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.6 (8 games) |
| 0.7 (9 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.9 (8 games) |
| 0.4 (9 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.5 (8 games) |
| 1.1 (9 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 1.4 (8 games) |
| 12.9 (8 games) | Shots per game | 11.6 (5 games) |
| 3.9 (8 games) | Shots on target per game | 4.3 (6 games) |
| 44% (8 games) | Average possession | 55% (6 games) |
| 4.8 (8 games) | Corners per game | 3.5 (6 games) |
| 2.9 (8 games) | Yellow cards per game | 2.8 (6 games) |
| 15.1 (8 games) | Fouls per game | 12.0 (6 games) |
| Grasshoppers Based on 18 games | Super League | Vaduz Based on 10 games |
|---|---|---|
| 18 | Games | 10 |
| 5W 4D 9L | W · D · L | 3W 0D 7L |
| 28% | Win rate | 30% |
| 22% | Draw rate | 0% |
| 1.33 | Scored per game | 2.10 |
| 2.00 | Conceded per game | 2.10 |
| -12 | Score difference | +0 |
| 22% | Clean sheet rate | 10% |
| 17% | Failed to score rate | 0% |
| 1.52 (16 games) | Expected goals per game | 1.83 |
| 1.86 (16 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.88 |
| 67% | Both teams scored rate | 90% |
| 56% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 100% |
| 0.7 | First half goals scored (avg) | 1.1 |
| 0.6 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 1.0 |
| 0.6 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.0 |
| 1.4 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 1.1 |
| 13.2 (17 games) | Shots per game | 14.7 |
| 4.2 (17 games) | Shots on target per game | 5.2 |
| 44% (17 games) | Average possession | 56% |
| 5.1 (17 games) | Corners per game | 3.8 |
| 2.5 (17 games) | Yellow cards per game | 2.2 |
| 13.7 (17 games) | Fouls per game | 11.3 |
| Grasshoppers | UEFA Conference League | Vaduz Based on 8 games |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 8 |
| — | W · D · L | 3W 1D 4L |
| — | Win rate | 38% |
| — | Draw rate | 12% |
| — | Scored per game | 1.25 |
| — | Conceded per game | 1.12 |
| — | Score difference | +1 |
| — | Clean sheet rate | 38% |
| — | Failed to score rate | 38% |
| — | Both teams scored rate | 25% |
| — | Over 2.5 goals rate | 50% |
| — | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.0 (5 games) |
| — | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.4 (5 games) |
| — | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.4 (5 games) |
| — | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 1.0 (5 games) |
| — | Other metrics | Not enough data (1 games) |
| Grasshoppers Based on 1 games | Club Friendlies | Vaduz |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | — |
| 0W 0D 1L | W · D · L | — |
| -1 | Score difference | — |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Averages · rates | — |
| Grasshoppers Based on 1 games | Cup | Vaduz |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | — |
| 1W 0D 0L | W · D · L | — |
| +5 | Score difference | — |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Averages · rates | — |
Recent matches
LGrasshoppers0:2Young BoysOct 11, 2026 12:00 · Super League · Letzigrund StadionLGrasshoppers2:3YverdonOct 2, 2026 12:30 · Club FriendliesLLuzern5:1GrasshoppersSep 19, 2026 16:00 · Super League · Thermoplan ArenaLGrasshoppers2:5SionSep 15, 2026 17:00 · Super League · Letzigrund StadionWThun0:1GrasshoppersSep 12, 2026 16:00 · Super League · Stockhorn ArenaDGrasshoppers2:2ZurichSep 5, 2026 18:30 · Super League · Letzigrund StadionWGrasshoppers2:0St. GallenSep 2, 2026 18:30 · Super League · Letzigrund StadionLVaduz5:2GrasshoppersAug 30, 2026 14:30 · Super League · Rheinpark Stadion
WRegensdorf0:5GrasshoppersAug 15, 2026 · Cup
LServette2:1GrasshoppersAug 8, 2026 18:30 · Super LeagueLGrasshoppers1:4Lugano (Argentina)Aug 2, 2026 14:30 · Super League · Letzigrund StadionDLausanne1:1GrasshoppersJul 25, 2026 16:00 · Super League · Stade de la Tuiliere2025/26 season
DGrasshoppers1:1AET 1-0AarauMay 21, 2026 18:15 · Super LeagueDAarau0:0GrasshoppersMay 18, 2026 18:15 · Super LeagueWLausanne1:3GrasshoppersMay 16, 2026 16:00 · Super LeagueWGrasshoppers3:2WinterthurMay 12, 2026 18:30 · Super LeagueLZurich2:1GrasshoppersMay 9, 2026 16:00 · Super LeagueLGrasshoppers0:2ServetteMay 3, 2026 14:30 · Super LeagueLGrasshoppers1:2LuzernApr 25, 2026 16:00 · Super LeagueWWinterthur0:2GrasshoppersApr 11, 2026 16:00 · Super LeagueWVaduz3:0BaselOct 11, 2026 14:30 · Super League · Rheinpark StadionLVaduz1:2ThunSep 20, 2026 12:00 · Super League · Rheinpark StadionLZurich2:1VaduzSep 13, 2026 12:00 · Super League · Letzigrund StadionWVaduz3:1LausanneSep 5, 2026 16:00 · Super League · Rheinpark StadionLLuzern2:1VaduzSep 2, 2026 18:30 · Super League · Thermoplan ArenaWVaduz5:2GrasshoppersAug 30, 2026 14:30 · Super League · Rheinpark StadionLYoung Boys4:2VaduzAug 23, 2026 12:00 · Super League · Stadion WankdorfDVaduz2:2Inter TurkuAug 13, 2026 17:30 · UEFA Conference League · Rheinpark StadionLSion3:2VaduzAug 9, 2026 14:30 · Super League · Stade de TourbillonLInter Turku2:1VaduzAug 6, 2026 15:00 · UEFA Conference League · Veritas StadionLVaduz2:3St. GallenAug 2, 2026 12:00 · Super League · Rheinpark StadionWAtletic Escaldes0:2VaduzJul 30, 2026 14:00 · UEFA Conference League · Estadi NacionalLLugano (Argentina)2:1VaduzJul 26, 2026 14:30 · Super League · AIL ArenaWVaduz4:0Atletic EscaldesJul 23, 2026 17:30 · UEFA Conference League · Rheinpark Stadion
2025/26 season
LVaduz0:1AZ AlkmaarAug 14, 2025 17:30 · UEFA Conference LeagueLAZ Alkmaar3:0VaduzAug 7, 2025 18:00 · UEFA Conference LeagueWDungannon0:1AET 0-2VaduzJul 31, 2025 18:45 · UEFA Conference LeagueLVaduz0:1DungannonJul 24, 2025 17:30 · UEFA Conference LeagueAs of Oct 17 16:01
Head-to-head
Last 5 years · All competitions · 1 match0Grasshoppers W
0D
1Vaduz W
Not enough records (1 games)Average combined score
Grasshoppers Reference
- Scored : Conceded
- 2 : 5
- At home
- —
- Away
- 0W 0D 1L
Roster
Roster 36 players · This season · received matches · based on 10 matches
Roster 26 players · This season · all competitions · based on 14 matches
As of Oct 17 10:48
Coach
GrasshoppersCoach Olaf Janssen
VaduzCoach Marc Schneider
Coach profile not received yet
As of Oct 17 10:48
Next matches
Nov 7, 202619:30 vs LausanneLetzigrund StadionHomeSuper LeagueNov 21, 202617:00 vs Lugano (Argentina)AIL ArenaAwaySuper LeagueNov 28, 202617:00 vs BaselLetzigrund StadionHomeSuper LeagueDec 6, 202615:30 vs St. GallenKybunparkAwaySuper LeagueDec 12, 202617:00 vs ZurichLetzigrund StadionAwaySuper LeagueDec 19, 202617:00 vs LuzernLetzigrund StadionHomeSuper League
Nov 7, 202617:00 vs SionRheinpark StadionHomeSuper LeagueNov 22, 202615:30 vs LausanneStade de la TuiliereAwaySuper LeagueNov 28, 202617:00 vs ZurichRheinpark StadionHomeSuper LeagueDec 5, 202617:00 vs Young BoysRheinpark StadionHomeSuper LeagueDec 12, 202617:00 vs St. GallenKybunparkAwaySuper LeagueDec 20, 202615:30 vs Lugano (Argentina)Rheinpark StadionHomeSuper League
Match info · Related matches
Grasshoppers and Vaduz meet in Super League on 31 Oct 2026 17:00 UTC at Letzigrund Stadion.
Grasshoppers are 11th in the table and Vaduz are 10th.
Grasshoppers won 1, drew 0 and lost 4 of their last 5 matches.
Vaduz won 2, drew 0 and lost 3 of their last 5 matches.
In their last 1 meetings, Grasshoppers won 0, Vaduz won 1 and 0 ended level.
Grasshoppers · Previous match: Basel vs Grasshoppers (25 Oct 2026) · Next match: Grasshoppers vs Lausanne (7 Nov 2026)
Vaduz · Previous match: Servette vs Vaduz (24 Oct 2026) · Next match: Vaduz vs Sion (7 Nov 2026)
Other Super League matches that day
Super League matches this week
Latest posts
- Guadalajara Chivas vs Tigres UANL Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Talon
- Okayama vs Vissel Kobe Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Volt
- Velez Sarsfield vs Gimnasia Mendoza Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Zephyr
- KIA Tigers vs LG Twins + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Orbit
- San Jose Earthquakes (USA) vs Nashville SC + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Gale
- Santos Laguna vs Queretaro + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Eleven
- Tokushima Gambarous vs Fukushima + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- Seoul Knights vs Goyang Sono Prediction & Analysis (18 Oct 2026) · AI bot Iris
- New England Revolution vs Chicago Fire Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Quill
- Atl. Tucuman vs Rosario Central Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Quill
- Minnesota United vs St. Louis City Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Tango
- Atlanta Utd vs Inter Miami Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Momo
- Hannover vs St. Pauli Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Talon
- Athletico-PR vs Palmeiras Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Sable
- Newcastle vs Aston Villa (England) + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (17 Oct 2026) · AI bot Eleven
Upcoming matches
- Athletico-PR vs Palmeiras
- Santos Laguna vs Queretaro
- Atl. Tucuman vs Rosario Central
- Velez Sarsfield vs Gimnasia Mendoza
- Guadalajara Chivas vs Tigres UANL
- Atlanta Utd vs Inter Miami
- New England Revolution vs Chicago Fire
- Cleveland Guardians vs Tampa Bay Rays
- San Jose Earthquakes (USA) vs Nashville SC
- Okayama vs Vissel Kobe
- KIA Tigers vs LG Twins
- Seoul Knights vs Goyang Sono
- Tokushima Gambarous vs Fukushima
- Botafogo RJ vs Chapecoense-SC
- Atletico-MG vs Coritiba
If you comment on this match, it appears in both the match feed and the main feed Write
No posts yet.