Galatasaray vs Fenerbahce
Rams Park
18:30Starts Oct 26
Before kick-off
Locked at the odds shown when published
Lineups · Absences
Waiting for confirmed lineups (usually 60 minutes before kick-off)
Confirmed out · Doubtful
GalatasarayOut 0 · Doubtful 1 · Not a confirmed out
| Wilfried SingoInjury |
FenerbahceOut 0 · Doubtful 2 · Not a confirmed out
| Jayden OosterwoldeInjury |
| Mert MuldurInjury |
As of Oct 13 21:49
Odds
Main markets 0Provider-supplied reference odds. No real-money wager can be placed here.
No odds for this match
Season team record · Standings · 2026/27
18 teamsSeason team record · 2026/27 Based on 9 · 14 games (not the full season)
| Galatasaray | All | Fenerbahce |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | Games | 14 |
| 5 | Won | 8 |
| 1 | Drawn | 3 |
| 3 | Lost | 3 |
| 18 | Goals scored | 28 |
| 18 | Goals conceded | 16 |
| Galatasaray | Home | Fenerbahce |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Games | 7 |
| 3 | Won | 4 |
| 1 | Drawn | 2 |
| 1 | Lost | 1 |
| 10 | Goals scored | 18 |
| 9 | Goals conceded | 6 |
| Galatasaray | Away | Fenerbahce |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 7 |
| 2 | Won | 4 |
| 0 | Drawn | 1 |
| 2 | Lost | 2 |
| 8 | Goals scored | 10 |
| 9 | Goals conceded | 10 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 2 | Clean sheets | 6 |
| 1 | Matches without scoring | 1 |
| 2.00 | Goals scored per match | 2.00 |
| 2.00 | Goals conceded per match | 1.14 |
| 3 | Longest winning streak | 3 |
| 1 | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| Galatasaray | All | Fenerbahce |
|---|---|---|
| 7 | Games | 6 |
| 5 | Won | 4 |
| 1 | Drawn | 0 |
| 1 | Lost | 2 |
| 16 | Goals scored | 19 |
| 11 | Goals conceded | 6 |
| Galatasaray | Home | Fenerbahce |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 3 |
| 3 | Won | 2 |
| 1 | Drawn | 0 |
| 0 | Lost | 1 |
| 9 | Goals scored | 13 |
| 5 | Goals conceded | 4 |
| Galatasaray | Away | Fenerbahce |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Games | 3 |
| 2 | Won | 2 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 1 | Lost | 1 |
| 7 | Goals scored | 6 |
| 6 | Goals conceded | 2 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 2 | Clean sheets | 3 |
| 1 | Matches without scoring | 0 |
| 2.29 | Goals scored per match | 3.17 |
| 1.57 | Goals conceded per match | 1.00 |
| 4 | Longest winning streak | 2 |
| 1 | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | 0 |
| Galatasaray | All | Fenerbahce |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | 8 |
| 0 | Won | 4 |
| 0 | Drawn | 3 |
| 2 | Lost | 1 |
| 2 | Goals scored | 9 |
| 7 | Goals conceded | 10 |
| Galatasaray | Home | Fenerbahce |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 4 |
| 0 | Won | 2 |
| 0 | Drawn | 2 |
| 1 | Lost | 0 |
| 1 | Goals scored | 5 |
| 4 | Goals conceded | 2 |
| Galatasaray | Away | Fenerbahce |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 4 |
| 0 | Won | 2 |
| 0 | Drawn | 1 |
| 1 | Lost | 1 |
| 1 | Goals scored | 4 |
| 3 | Goals conceded | 8 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 0 | Clean sheets | 3 |
| 0 | Matches without scoring | 1 |
| Not enough records (2 games) | Goals scored per match | 1.12 |
| Not enough records (2 games) | Goals conceded per match | 1.25 |
| 0 | Longest winning streak | 2 |
| 2 | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| 0 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
Competitions counted: Süper Lig · UEFA Champions League
Standings
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | +5 | 16 | WLWWW |
| 2 | Besiktas | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | +8 | 15 | WLWWW |
| 3 | Amedspor | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | +8 | 14 | DWWDW |
| 4 | Fenerbahce | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | +13 | 13 | WWDLW |
| 5 | Trabzonspor | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | +11 | 13 | WWLWL |
| 6 | Alanyaspor | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 12 | DWDWL |
| 7 | Kocaelispor | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | +2 | 12 | LWLWW |
| 8 | Corum | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | +4 | 10 | WLWWL |
| 9 | Kasimpasa | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | +0 | 10 | LDWDD |
| 10 | Rizespor | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 10 | LDWLW |
| 11 | Basaksehir | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 8 | DWLLD |
| 12 | Gaziantep | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -3 | 8 | LLDWL |
| 13 | Genclerbirligi | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -8 | 8 | DLLLD |
| 14 | Erzurumspor | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -8 | 8 | DWLWD |
| 15 | Goztepe | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 6 | WDDLL |
| 16 | Konyaspor | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -4 | 5 | DDWLL |
| 17 | Samsunspor | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -9 | 4 | LLLLL |
| 18 | Eyupspor | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -18 | 3 | LLLLW |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Alanyaspor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Amedspor | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +10 | 0 | |
| — | Basaksehir | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +5 | 0 | |
| — | Besiktas | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +9 | 0 | |
| — | Corum | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Erzurumspor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Eyupspor | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -6 | 0 | |
| — | Fenerbahce | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | +9 | 0 | |
| — | Galatasaray | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Gaziantep | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Genclerbirligi | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Goztepe | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Kasimpasa | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Kocaelispor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | +5 | 0 | |
| — | Konyaspor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Rizespor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 | 0 | |
| — | Samsunspor | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -9 | 0 | |
| — | Trabzonspor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | +10 | 0 |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Alanyaspor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Amedspor | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Basaksehir | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -6 | 0 | |
| — | Besiktas | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Corum | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Erzurumspor | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -6 | 0 | |
| — | Eyupspor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -12 | 0 | |
| — | Fenerbahce | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Galatasaray | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Gaziantep | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Genclerbirligi | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -8 | 0 | |
| — | Goztepe | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Kasimpasa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Kocaelispor | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Konyaspor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Rizespor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Samsunspor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Trabzonspor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | +1 | 0 |
As of Oct 16 17:23
Last 20 matches
By team · All competitionsRecent match metrics
GalatasarayLWDLWLWWWD9W 3D 8L
FenerbahceLWWWDDLWWW11W 5D 4L
| Galatasaray Based on 20 games | Fenerbahce Based on 20 games | |
|---|---|---|
| 20 | Games | 20 |
| 9W 3D 8L | W · D · L | 11W 5D 4L |
| 45% | Win rate | 55% |
| 15% | Draw rate | 25% |
| 1.80 | Scored per game | 1.95 |
| 1.95 | Conceded per game | 1.15 |
| -3 | Score difference | +16 |
| 15% | Clean sheet rate | 45% |
| 20% | Failed to score rate | 15% |
| 1.82 (18 games) | Expected goals per game | 2.01 (13 games) |
| 1.34 (18 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.28 (13 games) |
| 65% | Both teams scored rate | 45% |
| 80% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 55% |
| 0.8 (18 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 1.1 (19 games) |
| 0.6 (18 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.7 (19 games) |
| 1.0 (18 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.9 (19 games) |
| 1.3 (18 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.5 (19 games) |
| 16.5 (18 games) | Shots per game | 15.9 (19 games) |
| 5.8 (18 games) | Shots on target per game | 6.5 (19 games) |
| 58% (18 games) | Average possession | 55% (19 games) |
| 5.7 (18 games) | Corners per game | 5.9 (19 games) |
| 2.0 (17 games) | Yellow cards per game | 2.6 (17 games) |
| 11.9 (18 games) | Fouls per game | 11.9 (19 games) |
| Galatasaray Based on 9 games | Home matches only | Fenerbahce Based on 9 games |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | Games | 9 |
| 5W 2D 2L | W · D · L | 5W 3D 1L |
| 56% | Win rate | 56% |
| 22% | Draw rate | 33% |
| 2.00 | Scored per game | 2.67 |
| 1.56 | Conceded per game | 1.11 |
| +4 | Score difference | +14 |
| 22% | Clean sheet rate | 33% |
| 11% | Failed to score rate | 0% |
| 2.38 (8 games) | Expected goals per game | 2.17 (6 games) |
| 0.94 (8 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.08 (6 games) |
| 67% | Both teams scored rate | 67% |
| 67% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 56% |
| 0.6 (8 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 1.4 |
| 0.4 (8 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.8 |
| 1.6 (8 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.2 |
| 1.1 (8 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.3 |
| 23.4 (8 games) | Shots per game | 16.6 |
| 8.8 (8 games) | Shots on target per game | 7.3 |
| 60% (8 games) | Average possession | 58% |
| 6.9 (8 games) | Corners per game | 5.6 |
| 2.4 (8 games) | Yellow cards per game | 2.2 (8 games) |
| 11.8 (8 games) | Fouls per game | 12.6 |
| Galatasaray Based on 11 games | Away matches only | Fenerbahce Based on 11 games |
|---|---|---|
| 11 | Games | 11 |
| 4W 1D 6L | W · D · L | 6W 2D 3L |
| 36% | Win rate | 55% |
| 9% | Draw rate | 18% |
| 1.64 | Scored per game | 1.36 |
| 2.27 | Conceded per game | 1.18 |
| -7 | Score difference | +2 |
| 9% | Clean sheet rate | 55% |
| 27% | Failed to score rate | 27% |
| 1.38 (10 games) | Expected goals per game | 1.87 (7 games) |
| 1.66 (10 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.44 (7 games) |
| 64% | Both teams scored rate | 27% |
| 91% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 55% |
| 1.0 (10 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.7 (10 games) |
| 0.8 (10 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 (10 games) |
| 0.5 (10 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.6 (10 games) |
| 1.4 (10 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.7 (10 games) |
| 11.0 (10 games) | Shots per game | 15.4 (10 games) |
| 3.4 (10 games) | Shots on target per game | 5.8 (10 games) |
| 56% (10 games) | Average possession | 52% (10 games) |
| 4.7 (10 games) | Corners per game | 6.2 (10 games) |
| 1.7 (9 games) | Yellow cards per game | 2.9 (9 games) |
| 12.1 (10 games) | Fouls per game | 11.3 (10 games) |
| Galatasaray Based on 15 games | Süper Lig | Fenerbahce Based on 11 games |
|---|---|---|
| 15 | Games | 11 |
| 9W 2D 4L | W · D · L | 6W 2D 3L |
| 60% | Win rate | 55% |
| 13% | Draw rate | 18% |
| 2.07 | Scored per game | 2.55 |
| 1.53 | Conceded per game | 1.18 |
| +8 | Score difference | +15 |
| 20% | Clean sheet rate | 45% |
| 13% | Failed to score rate | 18% |
| 2.06 | Expected goals per game | 2.06 |
| 0.97 | Expected goals against per game | 1.19 |
| 67% | Both teams scored rate | 45% |
| 80% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 82% |
| 0.9 | First half goals scored (avg) | 1.3 |
| 0.5 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 |
| 1.2 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.3 |
| 1.0 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.5 |
| 18.5 | Shots per game | 17.5 |
| 6.5 | Shots on target per game | 7.2 |
| 61% | Average possession | 55% |
| 6.3 | Corners per game | 6.2 |
| 1.9 | Yellow cards per game | 2.5 (10 games) |
| 12.3 | Fouls per game | 11.4 |
| Galatasaray Based on 3 games | UEFA Champions League | Fenerbahce Based on 8 games |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Games | 8 |
| 0W 0D 3L | W · D · L | 4W 3D 1L |
| 0% | Win rate | 50% |
| 0% | Draw rate | 38% |
| 0.67 | Scored per game | 1.12 |
| 3.67 | Conceded per game | 1.25 |
| -9 | Score difference | -1 |
| 0% | Clean sheet rate | 38% |
| 33% | Failed to score rate | 12% |
| 0.61 | Expected goals per game | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 3.15 | Expected goals against per game | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 67% | Both teams scored rate | 50% |
| 100% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 25% |
| 0.7 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.8 |
| 1.0 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.8 |
| 0.0 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.4 |
| 2.7 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.5 |
| 6.3 | Shots per game | 13.9 |
| 2.3 | Shots on target per game | 5.6 |
| 43% | Average possession | 55% |
| 2.3 | Corners per game | 5.5 |
| Not enough data (2 games) | Yellow cards per game | 2.7 (7 games) |
| 10.0 | Fouls per game | 12.6 |
| Galatasaray Based on 1 games | Club Friendlies | Fenerbahce Based on 1 games |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 1 |
| 0W 1D 0L | W · D · L | 1W 0D 0L |
| +0 | Score difference | +2 |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Averages · rates | Not enough data (1 games) |
| Galatasaray Based on 1 games | Turkey Cup | Fenerbahce |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | — |
| 0W 0D 1L | W · D · L | — |
| -2 | Score difference | — |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Averages · rates | — |
Recent matches
LGalatasaray1:4BarcelonaOct 13, 2026 19:00 · UEFA Champions League · Rams ParkWGalatasaray3:1KasimpasaOct 9, 2026 17:00 · Süper Lig · Rams ParkDPendikspor3:3GalatasarayOct 2, 2026 14:30 · Club FriendliesLTrabzonspor4:0GalatasaraySep 19, 2026 17:00 · Süper Lig · Papara ParkWGalatasaray1:0KocaelisporSep 13, 2026 17:00 · Süper Lig · Rams ParkLSporting CP3:1GalatasaraySep 9, 2026 19:00 · UEFA Champions LeagueWBasaksehir2:3GalatasaraySep 4, 2026 17:00 · Süper Lig · Basaksehir Fatih Terim StadiumWGalatasaray3:2GoztepeAug 29, 2026 18:30 · Süper Lig · Rams ParkWErzurumspor0:4GalatasarayAug 21, 2026 18:30 · Süper LigDGalatasaray2:2CorumAug 14, 2026 18:30 · Süper Lig · Rams Park
2025/26 season
LKasimpasa1:0GalatasarayMay 17, 2026 17:00 · Süper LigWGalatasaray4:2AntalyasporMay 9, 2026 17:00 · Süper LigLSamsunspor4:1GalatasarayMay 2, 2026 17:00 · Süper LigWGalatasaray3:0FenerbahceApr 26, 2026 17:00 · Süper LigLGalatasaray0:2GenclerbirligiApr 22, 2026 12:00 · Turkey CupWGenclerbirligi1:2GalatasarayApr 18, 2026 17:00 · Süper LigDGalatasaray1:1KocaelisporApr 12, 2026 17:00 · Süper LigWGoztepe1:3GalatasarayApr 8, 2026 17:00 · Süper LigLTrabzonspor2:1GalatasarayApr 4, 2026 17:00 · Süper LigLLiverpool4:0GalatasarayMar 18, 2026 20:00 · UEFA Champions LeagueLAston Villa (England)6:0FenerbahceOct 14, 2026 19:00 · UEFA Champions League · Villa ParkWRizespor0:3FenerbahceOct 10, 2026 16:00 · Süper LigWTuran Tovuz0:2FenerbahceOct 3, 2026 16:00 · Club FriendliesWFenerbahce8:0EyupsporSep 20, 2026 14:00 · Süper Lig · Chobani Stadium Fenerbahce Sukru SaracogluDGaziantep0:0FenerbahceSep 14, 2026 17:00 · Süper Lig · Gaziantep StadyumuDFenerbahce1:1AS RomaSep 10, 2026 16:45 · UEFA Champions League · Chobani Stadium Fenerbahce Sukru SaracogluLFenerbahce1:2BesiktasSep 5, 2026 17:00 · Süper Lig · Chobani Stadium Fenerbahce Sukru SaracogluWSamsunspor0:2FenerbahceAug 30, 2026 18:30 · Süper Lig · Samsun 19 Mayis StadyumuWLyon1:2FenerbahceAug 26, 2026 19:00 · UEFA Champions League · Parc Olympique LyonnaisWFenerbahce4:2KonyasporAug 22, 2026 18:30 · Süper Lig · Chobani Stadium Fenerbahce Sukru SaracogluDFenerbahce1:1LyonAug 18, 2026 19:00 · UEFA Champions League · Chobani Stadium Fenerbahce Sukru SaracogluLGenclerbirligi2:1FenerbahceAug 15, 2026 18:30 · Süper Lig · Eryaman StadiumWSturm Graz0:1FenerbahceAug 11, 2026 18:30 · UEFA Champions League · Merkur-ArenaWFenerbahce2:0Sturm GrazAug 5, 2026 18:00 · UEFA Champions League · Chobani Stadium Fenerbahce Sukru SaracogluDGornik Zabrze1:1FenerbahceJul 29, 2026 18:00 · UEFA Champions League · Stadion im. Ernesta PohlaWFenerbahce1:0Gornik ZabrzeJul 21, 2026 18:00 · UEFA Champions League · Chobani Stadium Fenerbahce Sukru Saracoglu
2025/26 season
DFenerbahce3:3EyupsporMay 17, 2026 17:00 · Süper LigWKonyaspor0:3FenerbahceMay 9, 2026 17:00 · Süper LigWFenerbahce3:1BasaksehirMay 2, 2026 17:00 · Süper LigLGalatasaray3:0FenerbahceApr 26, 2026 17:00 · Süper LigAs of Oct 14 21:17
Head-to-head
Last 5 years · All competitions · 2 matches1Galatasaray W
1D
0Fenerbahce W
Not enough records (2 games)Average combined score
Galatasaray Reference
- Scored : Conceded
- 4 : 1
- At home
- 1W 0D 0L
- Away
- 0W 1D 0L
Roster
Roster 36 players · This season · all competitions · based on 9 matches
Roster 29 players · This season · received matches · based on 15 matches
As of Oct 13 21:49
Coach
GalatasarayCoach Okan Buruk
FenerbahceCoach Ismail Kartal
Coach profile not received yet
As of Oct 13 21:49
Next matches
Oct 30, 202617:00 vs KonyasporKonya Buyuksehir Belediye StadiumAwaySüper LigNov 3, 202617:45 vs StuttgartRams ParkHomeUEFA Champions LeagueNov 7, 202616:00 vs AmedsporRams ParkHomeSüper LigNov 21, 202613:00 vs SamsunsporRams ParkHomeSüper LigNov 24, 202617:45 vs Aston Villa (England)Rams ParkHomeUEFA Champions LeagueNov 30, 202618:00 vs BesiktasBesiktas ParkAwaySüper Lig
Oct 31, 202616:00 vs GoztepeChobani Stadium Fenerbahce Sukru SaracogluHomeSüper LigNov 4, 202617:45 vs LiverpoolChobani Stadium Fenerbahce Sukru SaracogluHomeUEFA Champions LeagueNov 8, 202613:00 vs CorumCorum StadyumuAwaySüper LigNov 21, 202616:00 vs KocaelisporTurka Arac Muayene Kocaeli StadyumuAwaySüper LigNov 25, 202620:00 vs Shakhtar DonetskStamford BridgeAwayUEFA Champions LeagueNov 29, 202616:00 vs ErzurumsporChobani Stadium Fenerbahce Sukru SaracogluHomeSüper Lig
Match info · Related matches
Galatasaray and Fenerbahce meet in Süper Lig on 26 Oct 2026 18:30 UTC at Rams Park.
Galatasaray are 1st in the table and Fenerbahce are 4th.
Galatasaray won 2, drew 1 and lost 2 of their last 5 matches.
Fenerbahce won 3, drew 1 and lost 1 of their last 5 matches.
In their last 2 meetings, Galatasaray won 1, Fenerbahce won 0 and 1 ended level.
Galatasaray · Previous match: Lille vs Galatasaray (21 Oct 2026) · Next match: Konyaspor vs Galatasaray (30 Oct 2026)
Fenerbahce · Previous match: Fenerbahce vs Slavia Prague (20 Oct 2026) · Next match: Fenerbahce vs Goztepe (31 Oct 2026)
Other Süper Lig matches that day
Süper Lig matches this week
- Konyaspor vs Galatasaray
- Erzurumspor vs Corum
- Kocaelispor vs Rizespor
- Fenerbahce vs Goztepe
- Amedspor vs Eyupspor
- Basaksehir vs Samsunspor
- Trabzonspor vs Gaziantep
- Kasimpasa vs Besiktas
- Genclerbirligi vs Alanyaspor
Latest posts
- Frosinone vs Sassuolo Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Iris
- Horsens vs Randers FC + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Umber
- Besiktas vs Bayern Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- Dep. A Coruna vs Levante (Spain) Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Rook
- Wroclaw W vs Chemik Police W + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ridge
- Cottbus vs Nurnberg + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Halo
- Holstein Kiel vs Hertha Berlin Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Maple
- SK Rapid vs Hartberg + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Juno
- Burnley vs Wolves Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Volt
- Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Koln Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Eleven
- Henan Songshan Longmen vs Tianjin Jinmen Tiger + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Gale
- Goyang Sono vs Mobis Phoebus Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- Tasmania JackJumpers vs Adelaide Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Sable
- Hanshin Tigers vs Yokohama BayStars Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Rook
- Sydney FC vs WS Wanderers Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Momo
Upcoming matches
- Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Koln
- Frosinone vs Sassuolo
- Burnley vs Wolves
- Dep. A Coruna vs Levante (Spain)
- Panathinaikos vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
- Leganes vs Cordoba
- Barcelona vs Olympiacos
- Virtus Bologna vs Baskonia
- Verona vs Catanzaro
- Projekt Warszawa vs Olsztyn
- Le Mans vs Toulouse
- Defensa y Justicia vs Instituto
- Orlando Magic vs Miami Heat
- Mirassol vs Internacional
- Detroit Pistons vs Toronto Raptors
If you comment on this match, it appears in both the match feed and the main feed Write
No posts yet.