Dundee Utd vs Hibernian
Lineups · Absences
Confirmed lineup| 1 | G | Jack James Walton |
| 23 | D | Joshua Rawlins |
| 3 | D | Bert Esselink |
| 18 | D | Michael Forbes |
| 19 | D | Kevin Ciubotaru |
| 10 | M | Dylan Tait |
| 16 | M | Lyall Cameron |
| 14 | M | Zidane Iqbal |
| 21 | F | Jesse Randall |
| 93 | F | Idjessi Metsoko |
| 77 | F | Daniel Bennie |
| 9 | M | Zachary Sapsford |
| 22 | D | Dario Naamo |
| 15 | F | Lachlan Rose |
| 26 | M | Abdoulaye Yoro |
| 20 | F | Neil Farrugia |
| 30 | G | Jordan Amissah |
| 4 | D | Iurie Iovu |
| 6 | D | Ross Graham |
| 8 | M | Panutche Camará |
| 1 | G | Raphael Sallinger |
| 25 | D | Felix Passlack |
| 6 | D | Jason Kerr |
| 5 | D | Marko Ivezić |
| 15 | D | Jack Iredale |
| 14 | M | Miguel Changa Chaiwa |
| 8 | M | Josh Mulligan |
| 7 | M | Owen Elding |
| 23 | M | Callum Wright |
| 18 | M | Thibault Klidjé |
| 22 | F | Ante Šuto |
| 10 | F | Martin Boyle |
| 39 | M | Rabbi Matondo |
| 9 | F | Nathan Lowe |
| 24 | M | Jacob Devaney |
| 19 | M | Nicky Cadden |
| 35 | G | Freddie Owens |
| 4 | D | Grant Hanley |
| 11 | M | Joe Newell |
| 47 | M | Azeem Abdulai |
Match result
Final- Final score
- 1 : 0
- Result
- Home win Final
| Score by half | HT | 2H | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dundee Utd | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Hibernian | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- 28'Yellow cardMiguel Changa Chaiwa
- 35'GoalDaniel BennieAssist: Lyall Cameron
- 40'Yellow cardMichael Forbes
- 54'SubstitutionRabbi MatondoOff: Owen Elding
- 54'SubstitutionMartin BoyleOff: Thibault Klidjé
- 54'SubstitutionNathan LoweOff: Ante Šuto
- 57'Yellow cardZidane Iqbal
- 67'SubstitutionZachary SapsfordOff: Daniel Bennie
- 71'SubstitutionLachlan RoseOff: Idjessi Metsoko
- 71'SubstitutionDario NaamoOff: Joshua Rawlins
- 77'SubstitutionAbdoulaye YoroOff: Jesse Randall
- 77'SubstitutionNeil FarrugiaOff: Lyall Cameron
- 77'SubstitutionJacob DevaneyOff: Miguel Changa Chaiwa
- 78'SubstitutionNicky CaddenOff: Jack Iredale
- 80'Yellow cardDylan Tait
- 84'Red cardJacob Devaney
- 90+3'Yellow cardAbdoulaye Yoro
- 90+3'Yellow cardMartin Boyle
Player stats · This match
Odds
Final odds before kickoff · UpdatedProvider-supplied reference odds. No real-money wager can be placed here.
1X2Home2.58Draw3.59Away2.72Pinnacle · Bookmaker 7Home2.73→2.58Draw3.58→3.59Away2.47→2.72
| Changed at | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.58▲ | 3.59▼ | 2.72▲ | |
| 2.56▲ | 3.65 | 2.71▼ | |
| 2.55▼ | 3.65▼ | 2.73▲ | |
| 2.72▼ | 3.69▲ | 2.53 | |
| 2.73▼ | 3.68▲ | 2.53 | |
| 2.74▼ | 3.66 | 2.53▲ | |
| 2.79▲ | 3.66 | 2.49▼ | |
| 2.77▲ | 3.66 | 2.51 |
See more · 9 casesCollapse
| 2.76 | 3.66▲ | 2.51 | |
| 2.76▼ | 3.65▲ | 2.51▼ | |
| 2.77▼ | 3.64 | 2.52▲ | |
| 2.83▲ | 3.64▲ | 2.47▲ | |
| 2.82▲ | 3.62▲ | 2.45▲ | |
| 2.79▼ | 3.58 | 2.43▲ | |
| 2.81 | 3.58 | 2.41▼ | |
| 2.81▲ | 3.58 | 2.42▼ | |
| First | 2.73 | 3.58 | 2.47 |
| Bookmaker | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 2.58 | 3.59 | 2.72 |
| Betfair | 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.50 |
| bet365 | 2.50 | 3.60 | 2.55 |
| Marathon | 2.53 | 3.52 | 2.53 |
| 1xBet | 2.62 | 3.70 | 2.57 |
| Betano | 2.55 | 3.60 | 2.62 |
| BetVictor | 2.50 | 3.70 | 2.55 |
Asian handicap0Home 01.90Away 02.00Pinnacle · Bookmaker 5Home2.03→1.90Away1.83→2.00
| Changed at | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| 1.90▲ | 2.00▼ | |
| 1.89▲ | 2.01▼ | |
| 1.88▼ | 2.02▲ | |
| 2.03▼ | 1.88▲ | |
| 2.07▲ | 1.84▼ | |
| 2.05▼ | 1.86 | |
| 2.06▲ | 1.86 | |
| 2.05▼ | 1.86▲ |
See more · 7 casesCollapse
| 2.10▲ | 1.83▲ | |
| 2.09▲ | 1.82▲ | |
| 2.08▼ | 1.81▲ | |
| 2.10▲ | 1.79 | |
| 2.09▲ | 1.79 | |
| 2.08▲ | 1.79▼ | |
| First | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| Bookmaker | Home 0 | Away 0 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 1.90 | 2.00 |
| bet365 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| Marathon | 1.87 | 1.87 |
| 1xBet | 1.92 | 1.92 |
| BetVictor | 1.81 | 1.86 |
Over/Under3Over 32.05Under 31.85Pinnacle · Bookmaker 5Over2.07→2.05Under1.77→1.85
| Changed at | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 2.05▲ | 1.85 | |
| 2.04▲ | 1.85▼ | |
| 2.03▼ | 1.86▲ | |
| 2.05▼ | 1.85▲ | |
| 2.08▲ | 1.83 | |
| 2.07▼ | 1.83 | |
| 2.08 | 1.83▲ | |
| 2.08▼ | 1.81▲ |
See more · 5 casesCollapse
| 2.10▲ | 1.79 | |
| 2.09▲ | 1.79▲ | |
| 2.08▲ | 1.78 | |
| 2.07 | 1.78▲ | |
| First | 2.07 | 1.77 |
| Bookmaker | Over 3 | Under 3 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 2.05 | 1.85 |
| Marathon | 1.91 | 1.74 |
| 1xBet | 2.02 | 1.82 |
| Betano | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| BetVictor | 1.91 | 1.77 |
Both teams to scoreYes1.44No2.50Betfair · Bookmaker 6Yes1.50→1.44No2.55→2.50
| Changed at | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| 1.44▼ | 2.50▲ | |
| 1.53▲ | 2.38▼ | |
| 1.50 | 2.50▼ | |
| Bookmaker changed · reference bookmaker Betfair | ||
| First | 1.50 | 2.55 |
| Bookmaker | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| Betfair | 1.44 | 2.50 |
| bet365 | 1.53 | 2.38 |
| Marathon | 1.48 | 2.43 |
| 1xBet | 1.56 | 2.41 |
| Betano | 1.50 | 2.47 |
| BetVictor | 1.47 | 2.45 |
Line explanation · Handicap · Over/Under · Both teams to score
- Asian handicap is from the home team's side · Home −1 means the home team's score minus 1 decides the result (quarter lines are not used as the main line)
- Over/Under is Over when the combined regulation-time score of both teams is above the line, and Under when it is below
- Both teams to score is “Yes” when both teams score at least 1 goal in regulation time · Extra time and penalty shootouts are not included
Season team record · Standings · 2026/27
12 teams| Dundee Utd | All | Hibernian |
|---|---|---|
| 8 | Games | 10 |
| 3 | Won | 3 |
| 2 | Drawn | 1 |
| 3 | Lost | 6 |
| 10 | Goals scored | 12 |
| 11 | Goals conceded | 16 |
| Dundee Utd | Home | Hibernian |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 6 |
| 1 | Won | 1 |
| 2 | Drawn | 1 |
| 1 | Lost | 4 |
| 3 | Goals scored | 7 |
| 4 | Goals conceded | 11 |
| Dundee Utd | Away | Hibernian |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 4 |
| 2 | Won | 2 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 2 | Lost | 2 |
| 7 | Goals scored | 5 |
| 7 | Goals conceded | 5 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 3 | Clean sheets | 0 |
| 3 | Matches without scoring | 2 |
| 1.25 | Goals scored per match | 1.20 |
| 1.38 | Goals conceded per match | 1.60 |
| 2 | Longest winning streak | 2 |
| 2 | Longest losing streak | 3 |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| Dundee Utd | All | Hibernian |
|---|---|---|
| 8 | Games | 8 |
| 3 | Won | 2 |
| 2 | Drawn | 1 |
| 3 | Lost | 5 |
| 10 | Goals scored | 8 |
| 11 | Goals conceded | 12 |
| Dundee Utd | Home | Hibernian |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 4 |
| 1 | Won | 0 |
| 2 | Drawn | 1 |
| 1 | Lost | 3 |
| 3 | Goals scored | 3 |
| 4 | Goals conceded | 7 |
| Dundee Utd | Away | Hibernian |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 4 |
| 2 | Won | 2 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 2 | Lost | 2 |
| 7 | Goals scored | 5 |
| 7 | Goals conceded | 5 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 3 | Clean sheets | 0 |
| 3 | Matches without scoring | 2 |
| 1.25 | Goals scored per match | 1.00 |
| 1.38 | Goals conceded per match | 1.50 |
| 2 | Longest winning streak | 2 |
| 2 | Longest losing streak | 3 |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| Dundee Utd | All | Hibernian |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 2 |
| — | Won | 1 |
| — | Drawn | 0 |
| — | Lost | 1 |
| — | Goals scored | 4 |
| — | Goals conceded | 4 |
| Dundee Utd | Home | Hibernian |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 2 |
| — | Won | 1 |
| — | Drawn | 0 |
| — | Lost | 1 |
| — | Goals scored | 4 |
| — | Goals conceded | 4 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| — | Clean sheets | 0 |
| — | Matches without scoring | 0 |
| — | Goals scored per match | Not enough records (2 games) |
| — | Goals conceded per match | Not enough records (2 games) |
| — | Longest winning streak | 1 |
| — | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| — | Longest drawing streak | 0 |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Celtic | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +12 | 21 | WLWWW |
| 2 | Rangers (Scotland) | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | +6 | 19 | WWWWW |
| 3 | Hearts | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | +11 | 16 | WDLWW |
| 4 | Dundee FC | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | +3 | 13 | WWLDL |
| 5 | St Johnstone | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | +0 | 11 | WDLWD |
| 6 | Dundee Utd | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 11 | WWDLW |
| 7 | St. Mirren | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -6 | 10 | LLLLW |
| 8 | Aberdeen | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 8 | LDWDL |
| 9 | Motherwell | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -4 | 8 | LLLLW |
| 10 | Hibernian | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 7 | LDLLL |
| 11 | Falkirk | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -4 | 6 | LDWDL |
| 12 | Kilmarnock | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -11 | 5 | LDWDL |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Aberdeen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Celtic | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Dundee FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | Dundee Utd | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Falkirk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Hearts | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +11 | 0 | |
| — | Hibernian | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Kilmarnock | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -9 | 0 | |
| — | Motherwell | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Rangers (Scotland) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | St Johnstone | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | St. Mirren | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 0 |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Aberdeen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Celtic | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +8 | 0 | |
| — | Dundee FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Dundee Utd | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Falkirk | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Hearts | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Hibernian | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Kilmarnock | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Motherwell | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Rangers (Scotland) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | St Johnstone | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | St. Mirren | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Last 20 matches
By team · All competitions| Dundee Utd Based on 20 games | Hibernian Based on 20 games | |
|---|---|---|
| 20 | Games | 20 |
| 6W 7D 7L | W · D · L | 7W 3D 10L |
| 30% | Win rate | 35% |
| 35% | Draw rate | 15% |
| 1.25 | Scored per game | 1.30 |
| 1.45 | Conceded per game | 1.35 |
| -4 | Score difference | -1 |
| 30% | Clean sheet rate | 15% |
| 40% | Failed to score rate | 30% |
| 1.48 (13 games) | Expected goals per game | 0.93 (7 games) |
| 1.51 (13 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.45 (7 games) |
| 40% | Both teams scored rate | 65% |
| 50% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 65% |
| 0.6 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.7 (16 games) |
| 0.5 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.7 (16 games) |
| 0.7 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.6 (16 games) |
| 0.9 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 (16 games) |
| 14.2 (13 games) | Shots per game | 6.6 (7 games) |
| 4.5 (13 games) | Shots on target per game | 2.4 (8 games) |
| 45% (13 games) | Average possession | 39% (8 games) |
| 4.7 (13 games) | Corners per game | 3.1 (8 games) |
| 2.3 (11 games) | Yellow cards per game | 2.6 (8 games) |
| 12.2 (13 games) | Fouls per game | 10.5 (8 games) |
| Dundee Utd Based on 10 games | Home matches only | Hibernian Based on 11 games |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | Games | 11 |
| 4W 5D 1L | W · D · L | 3W 1D 7L |
| 40% | Win rate | 27% |
| 50% | Draw rate | 9% |
| 1.30 | Scored per game | 1.45 |
| 0.80 | Conceded per game | 1.55 |
| +5 | Score difference | -1 |
| 40% | Clean sheet rate | 9% |
| 30% | Failed to score rate | 18% |
| 1.70 (7 games) | Expected goals per game | 0.94 (4 games) |
| 1.12 (7 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.58 (4 games) |
| 50% | Both teams scored rate | 73% |
| 30% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 73% |
| 0.4 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.4 (9 games) |
| 0.2 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.8 (9 games) |
| 0.9 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.7 (9 games) |
| 0.6 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.7 (9 games) |
| 16.0 (7 games) | Shots per game | 6.0 (4 games) |
| 4.7 (7 games) | Shots on target per game | 2.0 (5 games) |
| 44% (7 games) | Average possession | 40% (5 games) |
| 5.4 (7 games) | Corners per game | 2.8 (5 games) |
| 1.6 (5 games) | Yellow cards per game | 3.2 (5 games) |
| 12.0 (7 games) | Fouls per game | 10.0 (5 games) |
| Dundee Utd Based on 10 games | Away matches only | Hibernian Based on 9 games |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | Games | 9 |
| 2W 2D 6L | W · D · L | 4W 2D 3L |
| 20% | Win rate | 44% |
| 20% | Draw rate | 22% |
| 1.20 | Scored per game | 1.11 |
| 2.10 | Conceded per game | 1.11 |
| -9 | Score difference | +0 |
| 20% | Clean sheet rate | 22% |
| 50% | Failed to score rate | 44% |
| 1.22 (6 games) | Expected goals per game | 0.92 (3 games) |
| 1.96 (6 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.29 (3 games) |
| 30% | Both teams scored rate | 56% |
| 70% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 56% |
| 0.8 | First half goals scored (avg) | 1.0 (7 games) |
| 0.8 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 (7 games) |
| 0.4 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.4 (7 games) |
| 1.3 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 (7 games) |
| 12.2 (6 games) | Shots per game | 7.3 (3 games) |
| 4.3 (6 games) | Shots on target per game | 3.0 (3 games) |
| 46% (6 games) | Average possession | 36% (3 games) |
| 3.8 (6 games) | Corners per game | 3.7 (3 games) |
| 2.8 (6 games) | Yellow cards per game | 1.7 (3 games) |
| 12.3 (6 games) | Fouls per game | 11.3 (3 games) |
| Dundee Utd Based on 20 games | Premiership | Hibernian Based on 14 games |
|---|---|---|
| 20 | Games | 14 |
| 6W 7D 7L | W · D · L | 5W 1D 8L |
| 30% | Win rate | 36% |
| 35% | Draw rate | 7% |
| 1.25 | Scored per game | 1.29 |
| 1.45 | Conceded per game | 1.43 |
| -4 | Score difference | -2 |
| 30% | Clean sheet rate | 7% |
| 40% | Failed to score rate | 21% |
| 1.48 (13 games) | Expected goals per game | 0.93 (7 games) |
| 1.51 (13 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.45 (7 games) |
| 40% | Both teams scored rate | 71% |
| 50% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 71% |
| 0.6 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.8 |
| 0.5 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.8 |
| 0.7 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.5 |
| 0.9 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 |
| 14.2 (13 games) | Shots per game | 6.6 (7 games) |
| 4.5 (13 games) | Shots on target per game | 2.1 (7 games) |
| 45% (13 games) | Average possession | 36% (7 games) |
| 4.7 (13 games) | Corners per game | 3.0 (7 games) |
| 2.3 (11 games) | Yellow cards per game | 2.7 (7 games) |
| 12.2 (13 games) | Fouls per game | 10.3 (7 games) |
| Dundee Utd | UEFA Conference League | Hibernian Based on 5 games |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 5 |
| — | W · D · L | 2W 1D 2L |
| — | Win rate | 40% |
| — | Draw rate | 20% |
| — | Scored per game | 1.60 |
| — | Conceded per game | 1.40 |
| — | Score difference | +1 |
| — | Clean sheet rate | 20% |
| — | Failed to score rate | 40% |
| — | Both teams scored rate | 60% |
| — | Over 2.5 goals rate | 60% |
| — | Other metrics | Not enough data (2 games) |
| Dundee Utd | Europa Conference League | Hibernian Based on 1 games |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 1 |
| — | W · D · L | 0W 1D 0L |
| — | Score difference | +0 |
| — | Averages · rates | Not enough data (1 games) |
Head-to-head
Last 5 years · All competitions · 13 matches- Scored : Conceded
- 22 : 23
- At home
- 3W 1D 2L
- Away
- 1W 4D 2L
Roster
Coach
Next matches
Match info · Related matches
Dundee Utd and Hibernian met in Premiership on 10 Oct 2026 14:00 UTC at Tannadice Park.
The match ended Dundee Utd 1-0 Hibernian.
Dundee Utd are 6th in the table and Hibernian are 10th.
Dundee Utd won 2, drew 1 and lost 2 of their last 5 matches.
Hibernian won 1, drew 1 and lost 3 of their last 5 matches.
In their last 13 meetings, Dundee Utd won 4, Hibernian won 4 and 5 ended level.
Main market 1X2 odds are 2.58 · 3.59 · 2.72.
Dundee Utd's lineup includes Jesse Randall, Idjessi Metsoko, Daniel Bennie.
Hibernian's lineup includes Callum Wright, Thibault Klidjé, Ante Šuto.
Dundee Utd · Previous match: St. Mirren vs Dundee Utd (19 Sep 2026) · Next match: St Johnstone vs Dundee Utd (17 Oct 2026)
Hibernian · Previous match: Hibernian vs Aberdeen (19 Sep 2026) · Next match: Hibernian vs Falkirk (17 Oct 2026)
Other Premiership matches that day
Premiership matches this week
- Motherwell vs Celtic
- Aberdeen vs St Johnstone
- Kilmarnock vs Motherwell
- St Johnstone vs Dundee Utd
- Aberdeen vs St. Mirren
- Hibernian vs Falkirk
Latest posts
- Frosinone vs Sassuolo Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Iris
- Horsens vs Randers FC + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Umber
- Besiktas vs Bayern Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- Dep. A Coruna vs Levante (Spain) Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Rook
- Wroclaw W vs Chemik Police W + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ridge
- Cottbus vs Nurnberg + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Halo
- Holstein Kiel vs Hertha Berlin Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Maple
- SK Rapid vs Hartberg + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Juno
- Burnley vs Wolves Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Volt
- Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Koln Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Eleven
- Henan Songshan Longmen vs Tianjin Jinmen Tiger + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Gale
- Goyang Sono vs Mobis Phoebus Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- Tasmania JackJumpers vs Adelaide Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Sable
- Hanshin Tigers vs Yokohama BayStars Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Rook
- Sydney FC vs WS Wanderers Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Momo
Upcoming matches
- Cottbus vs Nurnberg
- Holstein Kiel vs Hertha Berlin
- Besiktas vs Bayern
- Horsens vs Randers FC
- Wroclaw W vs Chemik Police W
- SK Rapid vs Hartberg
- Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Koln
- Frosinone vs Sassuolo
- Burnley vs Wolves
- Dep. A Coruna vs Levante (Spain)
- GKS Katowice vs Zawiercie
- Corum vs Rizespor
- Brommapojkarna vs Djurgarden
- Zalgiris Kaunas vs Anadolu Efes
- Heerenveen vs Excelsior
No posts yet.