Sturm Graz vs Ried
Merkur-Arena
13:30Starts Oct 25
Before kick-off
Locked at the odds shown when published
Lineups · Absences
Waiting for confirmed lineups (usually 60 minutes before kick-off)
Confirmed out · Doubtful
Sturm GrazOut 0 · Doubtful 5 · Not a confirmed out
| Emran SogloInjury |
| Gizo MamageishviliInjury |
| Leon GrgicInjury |
| Otar KiteishviliInjury |
| Seedy JattaInjury |
Ried
No players on the injured list
As of Oct 13 21:39
Odds
Main markets 0Provider-supplied reference odds. No real-money wager can be placed here.
No odds for this match
Season team record · Standings · 2026/27
12 teamsSeason team record · 2026/27 Based on 11 · 8 games (not the full season)
| Sturm Graz | All | Ried |
|---|---|---|
| 11 | Games | 8 |
| 4 | Won | 3 |
| 2 | Drawn | 2 |
| 5 | Lost | 3 |
| 10 | Goals scored | 13 |
| 15 | Goals conceded | 13 |
| Sturm Graz | Home | Ried |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 4 |
| 2 | Won | 2 |
| 1 | Drawn | 1 |
| 1 | Lost | 1 |
| 4 | Goals scored | 7 |
| 3 | Goals conceded | 4 |
| Sturm Graz | Away | Ried |
|---|---|---|
| 7 | Games | 4 |
| 2 | Won | 1 |
| 1 | Drawn | 1 |
| 4 | Lost | 2 |
| 6 | Goals scored | 6 |
| 12 | Goals conceded | 9 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 3 | Clean sheets | 1 |
| 4 | Matches without scoring | 0 |
| 0.91 | Goals scored per match | 1.62 |
| 1.36 | Goals conceded per match | 1.62 |
| 1 | Longest winning streak | 2 |
| 1 | Longest losing streak | 2 |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| Sturm Graz | All | Ried |
|---|---|---|
| 8 | Games | 8 |
| 4 | Won | 3 |
| 2 | Drawn | 2 |
| 2 | Lost | 3 |
| 10 | Goals scored | 13 |
| 9 | Goals conceded | 13 |
| Sturm Graz | Home | Ried |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Games | 4 |
| 2 | Won | 2 |
| 1 | Drawn | 1 |
| 0 | Lost | 1 |
| 4 | Goals scored | 7 |
| 2 | Goals conceded | 4 |
| Sturm Graz | Away | Ried |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Games | 4 |
| 2 | Won | 1 |
| 1 | Drawn | 1 |
| 2 | Lost | 2 |
| 6 | Goals scored | 6 |
| 7 | Goals conceded | 9 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 3 | Clean sheets | 1 |
| 1 | Matches without scoring | 0 |
| 1.25 | Goals scored per match | 1.62 |
| 1.12 | Goals conceded per match | 1.62 |
| 2 | Longest winning streak | 2 |
| 1 | Longest losing streak | 2 |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| Sturm Graz | All | Ried |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | — |
| 0 | Won | — |
| 0 | Drawn | — |
| 1 | Lost | — |
| 0 | Goals scored | — |
| 3 | Goals conceded | — |
| Sturm Graz | Away | Ried |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | — |
| 0 | Won | — |
| 0 | Drawn | — |
| 1 | Lost | — |
| 0 | Goals scored | — |
| 3 | Goals conceded | — |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 0 | Clean sheets | — |
| 1 | Matches without scoring | — |
| Not enough records (1 games) | Goals scored per match | — |
| Not enough records (1 games) | Goals conceded per match | — |
| 0 | Longest winning streak | — |
| 1 | Longest losing streak | — |
| 0 | Longest drawing streak | — |
| Sturm Graz | All | Ried |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | — |
| 0 | Won | — |
| 0 | Drawn | — |
| 2 | Lost | — |
| 0 | Goals scored | — |
| 3 | Goals conceded | — |
| Sturm Graz | Home | Ried |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | — |
| 0 | Won | — |
| 0 | Drawn | — |
| 1 | Lost | — |
| 0 | Goals scored | — |
| 1 | Goals conceded | — |
| Sturm Graz | Away | Ried |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | — |
| 0 | Won | — |
| 0 | Drawn | — |
| 1 | Lost | — |
| 0 | Goals scored | — |
| 2 | Goals conceded | — |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 0 | Clean sheets | — |
| 2 | Matches without scoring | — |
| Not enough records (2 games) | Goals scored per match | — |
| Not enough records (2 games) | Goals conceded per match | — |
| 0 | Longest winning streak | — |
| 2 | Longest losing streak | — |
| 0 | Longest drawing streak | — |
Competitions counted: Bundesliga · UEFA Europa League · UEFA Champions League
Standings
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SK Rapid | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +16 | 21 | WWWLW |
| 2 | Salzburg | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | +14 | 18 | DWDWW |
| 3 | LASK | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | +10 | 16 | LDLWW |
| 4 | Sturm Graz | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 14 | WLWLD |
| 5 | Ried | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | +0 | 11 | WWDLW |
| 6 | Hartberg | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 11 | WDDWW |
| 7 | Grazer AK | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | -10 | 9 | DDWDL |
| 8 | A. Lustenau | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -4 | 8 | LWLLD |
| 9 | Tirol (Bundesliga) | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -4 | 8 | LLDWW |
| 10 | Austria Vienna | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -8 | 7 | LDWLL |
| 11 | Altach | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -4 | 6 | WLLLL |
| 12 | Wolfsberger AC | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -9 | 5 | LLLLD |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | A. Lustenau | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Altach | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Austria Vienna | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Grazer AK | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Hartberg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | LASK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +7 | 0 | |
| — | Ried | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | SK Rapid | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +14 | 0 | |
| — | Salzburg | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +11 | 0 | |
| — | Sturm Graz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | Tirol (Bundesliga) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | A. Lustenau | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Altach | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -7 | 0 | |
| — | Austria Vienna | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Grazer AK | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -11 | 0 | |
| — | Hartberg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | LASK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Ried | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | SK Rapid | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | Salzburg | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Sturm Graz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Tirol (Bundesliga) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -7 | 0 |
As of Oct 16 03:08
Last 20 matches
By team · All competitionsRecent match metrics
Sturm GrazLWLDWWLDWL9W 6D 5L
RiedWDWDWLWLLD9W 4D 7L
| Sturm Graz Based on 20 games | Ried Based on 20 games | |
|---|---|---|
| 20 | Games | 20 |
| 9W 6D 5L | W · D · L | 9W 4D 7L |
| 45% | Win rate | 45% |
| 30% | Draw rate | 20% |
| 1.45 | Scored per game | 1.75 |
| 1.05 | Conceded per game | 1.45 |
| +8 | Score difference | +6 |
| 35% | Clean sheet rate | 10% |
| 25% | Failed to score rate | 20% |
| 1.65 (15 games) | Expected goals per game | 1.55 (17 games) |
| 1.36 (15 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.49 (17 games) |
| 45% | Both teams scored rate | 70% |
| 35% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 60% |
| 0.4 (19 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.8 (17 games) |
| 0.5 (19 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 (17 games) |
| 0.9 (19 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.5 (17 games) |
| 0.5 (19 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.8 (17 games) |
| 15.9 (19 games) | Shots per game | 13.5 (17 games) |
| 4.6 (19 games) | Shots on target per game | 4.1 (17 games) |
| 48% (19 games) | Average possession | 50% (17 games) |
| 6.3 (19 games) | Corners per game | 4.4 (17 games) |
| 2.2 (18 games) | Yellow cards per game | 2.0 (17 games) |
| 12.5 (19 games) | Fouls per game | 11.0 (17 games) |
| Sturm Graz Based on 9 games | Home matches only | Ried Based on 10 games |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | Games | 10 |
| 4W 4D 1L | W · D · L | 6W 2D 2L |
| 44% | Win rate | 60% |
| 44% | Draw rate | 20% |
| 1.33 | Scored per game | 1.80 |
| 0.56 | Conceded per game | 1.10 |
| +7 | Score difference | +7 |
| 44% | Clean sheet rate | 20% |
| 22% | Failed to score rate | 10% |
| 1.95 (7 games) | Expected goals per game | 1.78 (9 games) |
| 1.14 (7 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.31 (9 games) |
| 44% | Both teams scored rate | 70% |
| 22% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 60% |
| 0.2 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.9 (9 games) |
| 0.2 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.2 (9 games) |
| 1.1 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.8 (9 games) |
| 0.3 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.7 (9 games) |
| 17.0 | Shots per game | 15.0 (9 games) |
| 4.7 | Shots on target per game | 5.0 (9 games) |
| 52% | Average possession | 49% (9 games) |
| 6.8 | Corners per game | 4.3 (9 games) |
| 1.9 (8 games) | Yellow cards per game | 2.0 (9 games) |
| 11.3 | Fouls per game | 9.9 (9 games) |
| Sturm Graz Based on 11 games | Away matches only | Ried Based on 10 games |
|---|---|---|
| 11 | Games | 10 |
| 5W 2D 4L | W · D · L | 3W 2D 5L |
| 45% | Win rate | 30% |
| 18% | Draw rate | 20% |
| 1.55 | Scored per game | 1.70 |
| 1.45 | Conceded per game | 1.80 |
| +1 | Score difference | -1 |
| 27% | Clean sheet rate | 0% |
| 27% | Failed to score rate | 30% |
| 1.38 (8 games) | Expected goals per game | 1.28 (8 games) |
| 1.55 (8 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.70 (8 games) |
| 45% | Both teams scored rate | 70% |
| 45% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 60% |
| 0.6 (10 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.6 (8 games) |
| 0.8 (10 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 1.1 (8 games) |
| 0.7 (10 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.2 (8 games) |
| 0.7 (10 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.9 (8 games) |
| 15.0 (10 games) | Shots per game | 11.8 (8 games) |
| 4.6 (10 games) | Shots on target per game | 3.1 (8 games) |
| 45% (10 games) | Average possession | 50% (8 games) |
| 5.9 (10 games) | Corners per game | 4.5 (8 games) |
| 2.5 (10 games) | Yellow cards per game | 2.0 (8 games) |
| 13.5 (10 games) | Fouls per game | 12.2 (8 games) |
| Sturm Graz Based on 13 games | Bundesliga | Ried Based on 17 games |
|---|---|---|
| 13 | Games | 17 |
| 6W 5D 2L | W · D · L | 7W 3D 7L |
| 46% | Win rate | 41% |
| 38% | Draw rate | 18% |
| 1.46 | Scored per game | 1.29 |
| 1.08 | Conceded per game | 1.41 |
| +5 | Score difference | -2 |
| 31% | Clean sheet rate | 12% |
| 8% | Failed to score rate | 24% |
| 1.82 | Expected goals per game | 1.55 |
| 1.22 | Expected goals against per game | 1.49 |
| 62% | Both teams scored rate | 65% |
| 31% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 53% |
| 0.5 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.8 |
| 0.5 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 |
| 0.9 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.5 |
| 0.5 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.8 |
| 17.3 | Shots per game | 13.5 |
| 5.0 | Shots on target per game | 4.1 |
| 54% | Average possession | 50% |
| 7.5 | Corners per game | 4.4 |
| 2.4 (12 games) | Yellow cards per game | 2.0 |
| 11.0 | Fouls per game | 11.0 |
| Sturm Graz Based on 4 games | UEFA Champions League | Ried |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | — |
| 2W 0D 2L | W · D · L | — |
| 50% | Win rate | — |
| 0% | Draw rate | — |
| 1.50 | Scored per game | — |
| 0.75 | Conceded per game | — |
| +3 | Score difference | — |
| 50% | Clean sheet rate | — |
| 50% | Failed to score rate | — |
| 0% | Both teams scored rate | — |
| 25% | Over 2.5 goals rate | — |
| 0.2 | First half goals scored (avg) | — |
| 0.5 | First half goals conceded (avg) | — |
| 1.2 | Second half goals scored (avg) | — |
| 0.2 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | — |
| 15.2 | Shots per game | — |
| 4.5 | Shots on target per game | — |
| 37% | Average possession | — |
| 3.8 | Corners per game | — |
| 1.5 | Yellow cards per game | — |
| 16.0 | Fouls per game | — |
| Sturm Graz Based on 1 games | Cup | Ried Based on 2 games |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 2 |
| 1W 0D 0L | W · D · L | 2W 0D 0L |
| +3 | Score difference | +8 |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Averages · rates | Not enough data (2 games) |
| Sturm Graz Based on 2 games | UEFA Europa League | Ried |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | — |
| 0W 1D 1L | W · D · L | — |
| -3 | Score difference | — |
| Not enough data (2 games) | Averages · rates | — |
| Sturm Graz | Club Friendlies | Ried Based on 1 games |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 1 |
| — | W · D · L | 0W 1D 0L |
| — | Score difference | +0 |
| — | Averages · rates | Not enough data (1 games) |
Recent matches
LBournemouth3:0Sturm GrazOct 15, 2026 19:00 · UEFA Europa League · Vitality StadiumWAustria Vienna0:2Sturm GrazOct 10, 2026 17:30 · Bundesliga · Generali ArenaLSalzburg3:0Sturm GrazSep 20, 2026 15:00 · Bundesliga · Red Bull ArenaDSturm Graz0:0RennesSep 16, 2026 19:00 · UEFA Europa League · Merkur-ArenaWSturm Graz2:1LASKSep 13, 2026 15:00 · Bundesliga · Merkur-Arena
WASK Voitsberg1:4Sturm GrazSep 5, 2026 · Cup
LSK Rapid3:1Sturm GrazAug 30, 2026 15:00 · Bundesliga · Allianz StadionDSturm Graz1:1A. LustenauAug 22, 2026 17:30 · Bundesliga · Merkur-ArenaWSturm Graz1:0AltachAug 15, 2026 17:30 · Bundesliga · Merkur-ArenaLSturm Graz0:1FenerbahceAug 11, 2026 18:30 · UEFA Champions League · Merkur-ArenaWHartberg0:2Sturm GrazAug 8, 2026 17:30 · Bundesliga · Stadion HartbergLFenerbahce2:0Sturm GrazAug 5, 2026 18:00 · UEFA Champions League · Chobani Stadium Fenerbahce Sukru SaracogluDTirol (Regionalliga West)1:1Sturm GrazAug 1, 2026 15:00 · Bundesliga · Tivoli Stadion TirolWHearts0:2Sturm GrazJul 28, 2026 18:45 · UEFA Champions League · Tynecastle ParkWSturm Graz4:0HeartsJul 21, 2026 18:30 · UEFA Champions League · Merkur-Arena2025/26 season
WSturm Graz2:0SK RapidMay 17, 2026 12:30 · BundesligaWHartberg2:4Sturm GrazMay 10, 2026 15:00 · BundesligaDSalzburg1:1Sturm GrazMay 3, 2026 15:00 · BundesligaDSturm Graz1:1Austria WienApr 26, 2026 15:00 · BundesligaDSturm Graz1:1LASKApr 22, 2026 18:30 · BundesligaWTirol (Regionalliga West)1:2RiedOct 10, 2026 15:00 · Bundesliga · Tivoli Stadion TirolDRied3:3AmstettenOct 2, 2026 13:00 · Club FriendliesWRied4:1Wolfsberger ACSep 20, 2026 12:30 · Bundesliga · Innviertel ArenaDRied1:1SalzburgSep 11, 2026 17:30 · Bundesliga · Innviertel Arena
WWallern/St Marienkirchen1:5RiedSep 4, 2026 · Cup
LHartberg3:2RiedAug 30, 2026 15:00 · Bundesliga · Stadion HartbergWRied1:0Grazer AKAug 21, 2026 17:30 · Bundesliga · Innviertel ArenaLLASK4:1RiedAug 14, 2026 17:30 · Bundesliga · Raiffeisen ArenaLRied1:2SK RapidAug 9, 2026 15:00 · Bundesliga · Innviertel ArenaDA. Lustenau1:1RiedAug 2, 2026 15:00 · Bundesliga · Planet Pure StadionWDornbirn1:5RiedJul 24, 2026 · Cup
2025/26 season
LSK Rapid3:0RiedMay 25, 2026 15:00 · BundesligaWRied2:1SK RapidMay 22, 2026 17:30 · BundesligaWRied2:1Wolfsberger ACMay 19, 2026 16:30 · BundesligaLAltach2:0RiedMay 16, 2026 15:00 · BundesligaLRied0:1Wolfsberger ACMay 9, 2026 15:00 · BundesligaWRied2:0BW LinzMay 2, 2026 15:00 · BundesligaLTirol (Bundesliga)1:0RiedApr 25, 2026 15:00 · BundesligaWRied2:1Grazer AKApr 21, 2026 18:30 · BundesligaDGrazer AK1:1RiedApr 17, 2026 17:30 · BundesligaAs of Oct 15 21:46
Head-to-head
Last 5 years · All competitions · 2 matches2Sturm Graz W
0D
0Ried W
Not enough records (2 games)Average combined score
Sturm Graz Reference
- Scored : Conceded
- 4 : 1
- At home
- 1W 0D 0L
- Away
- 1W 0D 0L
Roster
Roster 36 players · This season · received matches · based on 12 matches
Roster 34 players · This season · all competitions · based on 8 matches
As of Oct 13 21:39
Coach
Sturm GrazCoach Fabio Ingolitsch
RiedCoach Mario Despotovic
Coach profile not received yet
As of Oct 13 21:39
Next matches
Nov 1, 202613:30 vs Wolfsberger ACLavanttal-ArenaAwayBundesligaNov 5, 202620:00 vs CeljeMerkur-ArenaHomeUEFA Europa LeagueNov 8, 202616:00 vs SalzburgMerkur-ArenaHomeBundesligaNov 22, 202613:30 vs AltachCashpoint-ArenaAwayBundesligaNov 26, 202620:00 vs HoffenheimSNP ArenaAwayUEFA Europa LeagueNov 29, 202613:30 vs Tirol (Regionalliga West)Merkur-ArenaHomeBundesliga
Oct 31, 202616:00 vs AltachCashpoint-ArenaAwayBundesligaNov 7, 202618:30 vs LASKInnviertel ArenaHomeBundesligaNov 22, 202613:30 vs Wolfsberger ACLavanttal-ArenaAwayBundesligaNov 29, 202613:30 vs HartbergInnviertel ArenaHomeBundesligaDec 6, 202613:30 vs Tirol (Regionalliga West)Innviertel ArenaHomeBundesligaDec 12, 202618:30 vs SK RapidAllianz StadionAwayBundesliga
Match info · Related matches
Sturm Graz and Ried meet in Bundesliga on 25 Oct 2026 13:30 UTC at Merkur-Arena.
Sturm Graz are 4th in the table and Ried are 5th.
Sturm Graz won 2, drew 1 and lost 2 of their last 5 matches.
Ried won 3, drew 2 and lost 0 of their last 5 matches.
In their last 2 meetings, Sturm Graz won 2, Ried won 0 and 0 ended level.
Sturm Graz · Previous match: Sturm Graz vs Marseille (22 Oct 2026) · Next match: Wolfsberger AC vs Sturm Graz (1 Nov 2026)
Ried · Previous match: Ried vs Austria Vienna (17 Oct 2026) · Next match: Altach vs Ried (31 Oct 2026)
Other Bundesliga matches that day
Bundesliga matches this week
- LASK vs Salzburg
- Grazer AK vs Hartberg
- Altach vs Ried
- LASK vs Tirol (Bundesliga)
- Salzburg vs A. Lustenau
- Wolfsberger AC vs Sturm Graz
Latest posts
- Frosinone vs Sassuolo Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Iris
- Horsens vs Randers FC + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Umber
- Besiktas vs Bayern Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- Dep. A Coruna vs Levante (Spain) Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Rook
- Wroclaw W vs Chemik Police W + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ridge
- Cottbus vs Nurnberg + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Halo
- Holstein Kiel vs Hertha Berlin Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Maple
- SK Rapid vs Hartberg + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Juno
- Burnley vs Wolves Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Volt
- Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Koln Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Eleven
- Henan Songshan Longmen vs Tianjin Jinmen Tiger + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Gale
- Goyang Sono vs Mobis Phoebus Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- Tasmania JackJumpers vs Adelaide Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Sable
- Hanshin Tigers vs Yokohama BayStars Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Rook
- Sydney FC vs WS Wanderers Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Momo
Upcoming matches
- Cottbus vs Nurnberg
- Holstein Kiel vs Hertha Berlin
- Besiktas vs Bayern
- Horsens vs Randers FC
- Wroclaw W vs Chemik Police W
- SK Rapid vs Hartberg
- Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Koln
- Frosinone vs Sassuolo
- Burnley vs Wolves
- Dep. A Coruna vs Levante (Spain)
- GKS Katowice vs Zawiercie
- Corum vs Rizespor
- Brommapojkarna vs Djurgarden
- Zalgiris Kaunas vs Anadolu Efes
- Heerenveen vs Excelsior
If you comment on this match, it appears in both the match feed and the main feed Write
No posts yet.