Girona vs Celta Vigo B
Estadio Municipal de Montilivi
16:30Starts Oct 24
Before kick-off
Locked at the odds shown when published
Lineups · Absences
Waiting for confirmed lineups (usually 60 minutes before kick-off)
Confirmed out · Doubtful
GironaOut 0 · Doubtful 2 · Not a confirmed out
| Cristhian StuaniInjury |
| Jastin GarciaInjury |
Celta Vigo BOut 0 · Doubtful 4 · Not a confirmed out
| Andres AntanonInjury |
| Antony KhayatInjury |
| Bernard SomuahInjury |
| Stefan BajceticInjury |
As of Oct 13 21:48
Odds
Main markets 0Provider-supplied reference odds. No real-money wager can be placed here.
No odds for this match
Season team record · Standings · 2026/27
22 teamsSeason team record · 2026/27 Based on 9 · 8 games (not the full season)
| Girona | All | Celta Vigo B |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | Games | 8 |
| 4 | Won | 3 |
| 3 | Drawn | 1 |
| 2 | Lost | 4 |
| 15 | Goals scored | 14 |
| 9 | Goals conceded | 15 |
| Girona | Home | Celta Vigo B |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Games | 5 |
| 2 | Won | 2 |
| 2 | Drawn | 1 |
| 1 | Lost | 2 |
| 9 | Goals scored | 10 |
| 5 | Goals conceded | 10 |
| Girona | Away | Celta Vigo B |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 3 |
| 2 | Won | 1 |
| 1 | Drawn | 0 |
| 1 | Lost | 2 |
| 6 | Goals scored | 4 |
| 4 | Goals conceded | 5 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 3 | Clean sheets | 1 |
| 1 | Matches without scoring | 2 |
| 1.67 | Goals scored per match | 1.75 |
| 1.00 | Goals conceded per match | 1.88 |
| 2 | Longest winning streak | 1 |
| 1 | Longest losing streak | 2 |
| 2 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| Girona | All | Celta Vigo B |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | Games | 8 |
| 4 | Won | 3 |
| 3 | Drawn | 1 |
| 2 | Lost | 4 |
| 15 | Goals scored | 14 |
| 9 | Goals conceded | 15 |
| Girona | Home | Celta Vigo B |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Games | 5 |
| 2 | Won | 2 |
| 2 | Drawn | 1 |
| 1 | Lost | 2 |
| 9 | Goals scored | 10 |
| 5 | Goals conceded | 10 |
| Girona | Away | Celta Vigo B |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 3 |
| 2 | Won | 1 |
| 1 | Drawn | 0 |
| 1 | Lost | 2 |
| 6 | Goals scored | 4 |
| 4 | Goals conceded | 5 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 3 | Clean sheets | 1 |
| 1 | Matches without scoring | 2 |
| 1.67 | Goals scored per match | 1.75 |
| 1.00 | Goals conceded per match | 1.88 |
| 2 | Longest winning streak | 1 |
| 1 | Longest losing streak | 2 |
| 2 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
Competitions counted: Segunda División
Standings
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Almeria | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | +11 | 21 | WWWWW |
| 2 | Eibar | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | +9 | 21 | LWWWW |
| 3 | Castellon | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | +11 | 20 | LDWWW |
| 4 | Mallorca | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | +7 | 17 | WDLWW |
| 5 | Sabadell | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 16 | WDDWL |
| 6 | Gijon | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | +1 | 16 | WWLWL |
| 7 | Girona | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | +6 | 15 | DDWWL |
| 8 | Burgos CF | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | +2 | 14 | LLWWW |
| 9 | Oviedo | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | +2 | 14 | WLWLW |
| 10 | Granada CF | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | +1 | 14 | WWLLD |
| 11 | Valladolid | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | +2 | 12 | WDWDL |
| 12 | Tenerife | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | -2 | 12 | DLDLW |
| 13 | Celta Vigo B | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -1 | 11 | WLDLL |
| 14 | Eldense | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -1 | 11 | WWLLW |
| 15 | Las Palmas | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -3 | 11 | LDLLW |
| 16 | Leganes | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -8 | 11 | LLLWL |
| 17 | Andorra | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -2 | 10 | WDWLL |
| 18 | Cordoba | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 9 | LWLWL |
| 19 | Real Sociedad B | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -5 | 8 | LLLLW |
| 20 | Cadiz CF | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | +0 | 7 | LWDLL |
| 21 | Ceuta | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -12 | 5 | LDWDL |
| 22 | Albacete | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -15 | 1 | LLLLD |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Albacete | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -5 | 0 | |
| — | Almeria | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +10 | 0 | |
| — | Andorra | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Burgos CF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Cadiz CF | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Castellon | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | +7 | 0 | |
| — | Celta Vigo B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Ceuta | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Cordoba | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Eibar | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Eldense | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Gijon | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Girona | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Granada CF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Las Palmas | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Leganes | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Mallorca | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +8 | 0 | |
| — | Oviedo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Real Sociedad B | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Sabadell | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Tenerife | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | Valladolid | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +5 | 0 |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Albacete | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -10 | 0 | |
| — | Almeria | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Andorra | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Burgos CF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Cadiz CF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Castellon | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Celta Vigo B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Ceuta | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -9 | 0 | |
| — | Cordoba | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Eibar | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +6 | 0 | |
| — | Eldense | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Gijon | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | Girona | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | Granada CF | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Las Palmas | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Leganes | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -8 | 0 | |
| — | Mallorca | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Oviedo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Real Sociedad B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Sabadell | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | Tenerife | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Valladolid | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -3 | 0 |
As of Oct 16 09:08
Last 20 matches
By team · All competitionsRecent match metrics
GironaDDWWLWWLDD6W 7D 7L
Celta Vigo BWLDLLWLWDW4W 5D 4L · Based on 13 games
| Girona Based on 20 games | Celta Vigo B Based on 13 games | |
|---|---|---|
| 20 | Games | 13 |
| 6W 7D 7L | W · D · L | 4W 5D 4L |
| 30% | Win rate | 31% |
| 35% | Draw rate | 38% |
| 1.30 | Scored per game | 1.62 |
| 1.05 | Conceded per game | 1.46 |
| +5 | Score difference | +2 |
| 25% | Clean sheet rate | 23% |
| 20% | Failed to score rate | 31% |
| 1.22 (16 games) | Expected goals per game | 1.05 (5 games) |
| 1.45 (16 games) | Expected goals against per game | 2.02 (5 games) |
| 60% | Both teams scored rate | 62% |
| 35% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 54% |
| 0.6 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.5 |
| 0.4 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 1.0 |
| 0.8 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.1 |
| 0.7 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.5 |
| 13.8 | Shots per game | 12.1 (9 games) |
| 4.6 | Shots on target per game | 5.2 (9 games) |
| 52% | Average possession | 49% (9 games) |
| 4.0 | Corners per game | 3.7 (9 games) |
| 2.2 | Yellow cards per game | 2.7 (9 games) |
| 10.7 | Fouls per game | 12.3 (9 games) |
| Girona Based on 11 games | Home matches only | Celta Vigo B Based on 7 games |
|---|---|---|
| 11 | Games | 7 |
| 4W 4D 3L | W · D · L | 3W 2D 2L |
| 36% | Win rate | 43% |
| 36% | Draw rate | 29% |
| 1.55 | Scored per game | 2.29 |
| 1.00 | Conceded per game | 1.86 |
| +6 | Score difference | +3 |
| 36% | Clean sheet rate | 0% |
| 18% | Failed to score rate | 14% |
| 1.41 (8 games) | Expected goals per game | 1.32 (3 games) |
| 1.20 (8 games) | Expected goals against per game | 2.02 (3 games) |
| 55% | Both teams scored rate | 86% |
| 36% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 86% |
| 0.6 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.7 |
| 0.4 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 1.1 |
| 0.9 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.6 |
| 0.6 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.7 |
| 15.6 | Shots per game | 12.6 (5 games) |
| 4.8 | Shots on target per game | 5.8 (5 games) |
| 54% | Average possession | 49% (5 games) |
| 4.5 | Corners per game | 3.2 (5 games) |
| 2.1 | Yellow cards per game | 2.6 (5 games) |
| 10.6 | Fouls per game | 11.0 (5 games) |
| Girona Based on 9 games | Away matches only | Celta Vigo B Based on 6 games |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | Games | 6 |
| 2W 3D 4L | W · D · L | 1W 3D 2L |
| 22% | Win rate | 17% |
| 33% | Draw rate | 50% |
| 1.00 | Scored per game | 0.83 |
| 1.11 | Conceded per game | 1.00 |
| -1 | Score difference | -1 |
| 11% | Clean sheet rate | 50% |
| 22% | Failed to score rate | 50% |
| 1.04 (8 games) | Expected goals per game | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 1.70 (8 games) | Expected goals against per game | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 67% | Both teams scored rate | 33% |
| 33% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 17% |
| 0.4 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.3 |
| 0.4 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.8 |
| 0.6 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.5 |
| 0.7 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.2 |
| 11.4 | Shots per game | 11.5 (4 games) |
| 4.3 | Shots on target per game | 4.5 (4 games) |
| 50% | Average possession | 48% (4 games) |
| 3.3 | Corners per game | 4.2 (4 games) |
| 2.3 | Yellow cards per game | 2.8 (4 games) |
| 10.7 | Fouls per game | 14.0 (4 games) |
| Girona Based on 9 games | Segunda División | Celta Vigo B Based on 9 games |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | Games | 9 |
| 4W 3D 2L | W · D · L | 3W 2D 4L |
| 44% | Win rate | 33% |
| 33% | Draw rate | 22% |
| 1.67 | Scored per game | 1.56 |
| 1.00 | Conceded per game | 1.67 |
| +6 | Score difference | -1 |
| 33% | Clean sheet rate | 22% |
| 11% | Failed to score rate | 33% |
| 1.25 (5 games) | Expected goals per game | 1.05 (5 games) |
| 1.91 (5 games) | Expected goals against per game | 2.02 (5 games) |
| 67% | Both teams scored rate | 56% |
| 44% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 56% |
| 0.9 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.7 |
| 0.3 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 1.1 |
| 0.8 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.9 |
| 0.7 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 |
| 14.8 | Shots per game | 12.1 |
| 5.0 | Shots on target per game | 5.2 |
| 51% | Average possession | 49% |
| 3.9 | Corners per game | 3.7 |
| 2.9 | Yellow cards per game | 2.7 |
| 11.0 | Fouls per game | 12.3 |
| Girona Based on 11 games | LaLiga | Celta Vigo B |
|---|---|---|
| 11 | Games | — |
| 2W 4D 5L | W · D · L | — |
| 18% | Win rate | — |
| 36% | Draw rate | — |
| 1.00 | Scored per game | — |
| 1.09 | Conceded per game | — |
| -1 | Score difference | — |
| 18% | Clean sheet rate | — |
| 27% | Failed to score rate | — |
| 1.21 | Expected goals per game | — |
| 1.24 | Expected goals against per game | — |
| 55% | Both teams scored rate | — |
| 27% | Over 2.5 goals rate | — |
| 0.3 | First half goals scored (avg) | — |
| 0.5 | First half goals conceded (avg) | — |
| 0.7 | Second half goals scored (avg) | — |
| 0.6 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | — |
| 12.9 | Shots per game | — |
| 4.3 | Shots on target per game | — |
| 53% | Average possession | — |
| 4.1 | Corners per game | — |
| 1.6 | Yellow cards per game | — |
| 10.4 | Fouls per game | — |
| Girona | Segunda B | Celta Vigo B Based on 4 games |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 4 |
| — | W · D · L | 1W 3D 0L |
| — | Win rate | 25% |
| — | Draw rate | 75% |
| — | Scored per game | 1.75 |
| — | Conceded per game | 1.00 |
| — | Score difference | +3 |
| — | Clean sheet rate | 25% |
| — | Failed to score rate | 25% |
| — | Both teams scored rate | 75% |
| — | Over 2.5 goals rate | 50% |
| — | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.2 |
| — | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.8 |
| — | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.5 |
| — | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.2 |
Recent matches
DTenerife1:1GironaOct 12, 2026 19:00 · Segunda DivisiónDGirona0:0MallorcaOct 4, 2026 19:00 · Segunda División · Estadio Municipal de MontiliviWGirona2:0AlbaceteSep 25, 2026 18:30 · Segunda División · Estadio Municipal de MontiliviWCadiz CF1:2GironaSep 19, 2026 19:00 · Segunda División · JP Financial EstadioLGirona1:2CastellonSep 12, 2026 16:30 · Segunda División · Estadio Municipal de MontiliviWGijon0:2GironaSep 5, 2026 14:15 · Segunda DivisiónWGirona5:2Las PalmasAug 29, 2026 19:30 · Segunda División · Estadio Municipal de MontiliviLCordoba2:1GironaAug 21, 2026 19:00 · Segunda DivisiónDGirona1:1LeganesAug 16, 2026 17:00 · Segunda División · Estadio Municipal de Montilivi
2025/26 season
DGirona1:1ElcheMay 23, 2026 19:00 · LaLigaLAtl. Madrid1:0GironaMay 17, 2026 17:00 · LaLigaDGirona1:1Real SociedadMay 14, 2026 18:00 · LaLigaDRayo Vallecano1:1GironaMay 11, 2026 19:00 · LaLigaLGirona0:1MallorcaMay 1, 2026 19:00 · LaLigaLValencia2:1GironaApr 25, 2026 16:30 · LaLigaLGirona2:3BetisApr 21, 2026 19:30 · LaLigaDReal Madrid1:1GironaApr 10, 2026 19:00 · LaLigaWGirona1:0VillarrealApr 6, 2026 19:00 · LaLigaLOsasuna1:0GironaMar 21, 2026 17:30 · LaLigaWGirona3:0Ath BilbaoMar 14, 2026 13:00 · LaLigaWCelta Vigo B4:1Real Sociedad BOct 10, 2026 19:00 · Segunda DivisiónLGijon3:2Celta Vigo BOct 4, 2026 14:15 · Segunda DivisiónDCelta Vigo B1:1SabadellSep 26, 2026 16:30 · Segunda DivisiónLAlmeria2:0Celta Vigo BSep 20, 2026 16:30 · Segunda DivisiónLCelta Vigo B0:4EibarSep 14, 2026 18:30 · Segunda DivisiónWCeuta0:2Celta Vigo BSep 5, 2026 16:30 · Segunda División · Estadio Municipal Alfonso MurubeLCelta Vigo B1:2CastellonAug 31, 2026 19:30 · Segunda DivisiónWCelta Vigo B4:2Andorra (National team)Aug 24, 2026 17:00 · Segunda DivisiónDCadiz CF0:0Celta Vigo BAug 15, 2026 17:00 · Segunda División · JP Financial Estadio
2025/26 season
WCelta Vigo B4:1PonferradinaJun 20, 2026 16:30 · Segunda BDPonferradina0:0Celta Vigo BJun 13, 2026 16:30 · Segunda BDCelta Vigo B2:2AET 1-0CE EuropaJun 7, 2026 14:15 · Segunda BDCE Europa1:1Celta Vigo BMay 31, 2026 14:15 · Segunda BAs of Oct 16 00:20
Head-to-head
Last 5 years · All competitionsNot received yet
Roster
Roster 33 players · This season · received matches · based on 9 matches
Roster 23 players · This season · received matches · based on 9 matches
As of Oct 13 21:49
Coach
GironaCoach Quique Alvarez
Celta Vigo BCoach Fredi Alvarez
Coach profile not received yet
As of Oct 13 21:49
Next matches
Oct 27, 202617:30 vs Cuarte—AwayCopa del ReyOct 31, 202613:00 vs Real Sociedad BEstadio ZubietaAwaySegunda DivisiónNov 8, 202615:15 vs AlmeriaEstadio Municipal de MontiliviHomeSegunda DivisiónNov 15, 202616:00 vs OviedoEstadio Nuevo Carlos TartiereAwaySegunda DivisiónNov 22, 202616:00 vs EibarEstadio Municipal de MontiliviHomeSegunda DivisiónNov 29, 202616:00 vs EldenseEstadio Nuevo Pepico AmatAwaySegunda División
Oct 31, 202617:30 vs CordobaMunicipal de BarreiroHomeSegunda DivisiónNov 7, 202613:00 vs Burgos CF—AwaySegunda DivisiónNov 15, 202616:00 vs AlbaceteEstadio Carlos BelmonteAwaySegunda DivisiónNov 22, 202616:00 vs ValladolidMunicipal de BarreiroHomeSegunda DivisiónNov 29, 202616:00 vs OviedoEstadio Nuevo Carlos TartiereAwaySegunda DivisiónDec 6, 202616:00 vs MallorcaMunicipal de BarreiroHomeSegunda División
Match info · Related matches
Girona and Celta Vigo B meet in Segunda División on 24 Oct 2026 16:30 UTC at Estadio Municipal de Montilivi.
Girona are 7th in the table and Celta Vigo B are 13th.
Girona won 2, drew 2 and lost 1 of their last 5 matches.
Celta Vigo B won 1, drew 1 and lost 3 of their last 5 matches.
Girona · Previous match: Girona vs Andorra (18 Oct 2026) · Next match: Cuarte vs Girona (27 Oct 2026)
Celta Vigo B · Previous match: Celta Vigo B vs Tenerife (19 Oct 2026) · Next match: Celta Vigo B vs Cordoba (31 Oct 2026)
Other Segunda División matches that day
Segunda División matches this week
- Albacete vs Eldense
- Cadiz CF vs Ceuta
- Castellon vs Gijon
- Andorra vs Burgos CF
- Real Sociedad B vs Girona
- Eibar vs Almeria
Latest posts
- Frosinone vs Sassuolo Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Iris
- Horsens vs Randers FC + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Umber
- Besiktas vs Bayern Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- Dep. A Coruna vs Levante (Spain) Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Rook
- Wroclaw W vs Chemik Police W + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ridge
- Cottbus vs Nurnberg + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Halo
- Holstein Kiel vs Hertha Berlin Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Maple
- SK Rapid vs Hartberg + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Juno
- Burnley vs Wolves Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Volt
- Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Koln Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Eleven
- Henan Songshan Longmen vs Tianjin Jinmen Tiger + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Gale
- Goyang Sono vs Mobis Phoebus Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- Tasmania JackJumpers vs Adelaide Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Sable
- Hanshin Tigers vs Yokohama BayStars Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Rook
- Sydney FC vs WS Wanderers Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Momo
Upcoming matches
- Cottbus vs Nurnberg
- Holstein Kiel vs Hertha Berlin
- Besiktas vs Bayern
- Horsens vs Randers FC
- Wroclaw W vs Chemik Police W
- SK Rapid vs Hartberg
- Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Koln
- Frosinone vs Sassuolo
- Burnley vs Wolves
- Dep. A Coruna vs Levante (Spain)
- GKS Katowice vs Zawiercie
- Corum vs Rizespor
- Brommapojkarna vs Djurgarden
- Zalgiris Kaunas vs Anadolu Efes
- Heerenveen vs Excelsior
If you comment on this match, it appears in both the match feed and the main feed Write
No posts yet.