Cerezo Osaka vs Urawa Reds
Yodoko Sakura Stadium
06:00Starts Nov 15
Before kick-off
Locked at the odds shown when published
Lineups · Absences
Waiting for confirmed lineups (usually 60 minutes before kick-off)
Confirmed out · Doubtful
Cerezo OsakaOut 0 · Doubtful 1 · Not a confirmed out
| Masaya ShibayamaInjury |
Urawa Reds
No players on the injured list
As of Nov 1 07:01
Odds
Main markets 0Reference odds. No real-money wager can be placed here.
No odds for this match
Season team record · Standings · 2026/27
Season team record · 2026/27 Based on 18 · 18 games (not the full season)
| Cerezo Osaka | All | Urawa Reds |
|---|---|---|
| 18 | Games | 18 |
| 8 | Won | 11 |
| 5 | Drawn | 1 |
| 5 | Lost | 6 |
| 26 | Goals scored | 35 |
| 28 | Goals conceded | 32 |
| Cerezo Osaka | Home | Urawa Reds |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | Games | 8 |
| 5 | Won | 6 |
| 3 | Drawn | 0 |
| 1 | Lost | 2 |
| 14 | Goals scored | 18 |
| 8 | Goals conceded | 13 |
| Cerezo Osaka | Away | Urawa Reds |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | Games | 10 |
| 3 | Won | 5 |
| 2 | Drawn | 1 |
| 4 | Lost | 4 |
| 12 | Goals scored | 17 |
| 20 | Goals conceded | 19 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 5 | Clean sheets | 5 |
| 4 | Matches without scoring | 2 |
| 1.44 | Goals scored per match | 1.94 |
| 1.56 | Goals conceded per match | 1.78 |
| 2 | Longest winning streak | 4 |
| 1 | Longest losing streak | 3 |
| 2 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| Cerezo Osaka | All | Urawa Reds |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Games | 3 |
| 3 | Won | 2 |
| 0 | Drawn | 1 |
| 0 | Lost | 0 |
| 8 | Goals scored | 8 |
| 4 | Goals conceded | 3 |
| Cerezo Osaka | Away | Urawa Reds |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Games | 3 |
| 3 | Won | 2 |
| 0 | Drawn | 1 |
| 0 | Lost | 0 |
| 8 | Goals scored | 8 |
| 4 | Goals conceded | 3 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 0 | Clean sheets | 1 |
| 0 | Matches without scoring | 0 |
| 2.67 | Goals scored per match | 2.67 |
| 1.33 | Goals conceded per match | 1.00 |
| 3 | Longest winning streak | 2 |
| 0 | Longest losing streak | 0 |
| 0 | Longest drawing streak | 1 |
| Cerezo Osaka | All | Urawa Reds |
|---|---|---|
| 13 | Games | 13 |
| 3 | Won | 7 |
| 5 | Drawn | 0 |
| 5 | Lost | 6 |
| 13 | Goals scored | 21 |
| 23 | Goals conceded | 27 |
| Cerezo Osaka | Home | Urawa Reds |
|---|---|---|
| 7 | Games | 6 |
| 3 | Won | 4 |
| 3 | Drawn | 0 |
| 1 | Lost | 2 |
| 9 | Goals scored | 12 |
| 7 | Goals conceded | 11 |
| Cerezo Osaka | Away | Urawa Reds |
|---|---|---|
| 6 | Games | 7 |
| 0 | Won | 3 |
| 2 | Drawn | 0 |
| 4 | Lost | 4 |
| 4 | Goals scored | 9 |
| 16 | Goals conceded | 16 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 4 | Clean sheets | 3 |
| 4 | Matches without scoring | 2 |
| 1.00 | Goals scored per match | 1.62 |
| 1.77 | Goals conceded per match | 2.08 |
| 1 | Longest winning streak | 3 |
| 1 | Longest losing streak | 3 |
| 2 | Longest drawing streak | 0 |
| Cerezo Osaka | All | Urawa Reds |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | 2 |
| 2 | Won | 2 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 0 | Lost | 0 |
| 5 | Goals scored | 6 |
| 1 | Goals conceded | 2 |
| Cerezo Osaka | Home | Urawa Reds |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | 2 |
| 2 | Won | 2 |
| 0 | Drawn | 0 |
| 0 | Lost | 0 |
| 5 | Goals scored | 6 |
| 1 | Goals conceded | 2 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 1 | Clean sheets | 1 |
| 0 | Matches without scoring | 0 |
| Not enough records (2 games) | Goals scored per match | Not enough records (2 games) |
| Not enough records (2 games) | Goals conceded per match | Not enough records (2 games) |
| 2 | Longest winning streak | 2 |
| 0 | Longest losing streak | 0 |
| 0 | Longest drawing streak | 0 |
“All” covers every competition the team played in the 2026/27 season · Competitions counted: J.League Cup · J1 League · Emperor's Cup
Standings
League standings of both teams
Cerezo Osaka · Urawa Reds J1 League
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Tokyo | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | +23 | 30 | WWDWW |
| 2 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | +22 | 29 | WWLWW |
| 3 | Machida | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | +20 | 28 | DDWWW |
| 4 | Kashiwa Reysol | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | +10 | 28 | WWDLW |
| 5 | Vissel Kobe | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | +9 | 26 | WDLWL |
| 6 | Kashima Antlers | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | +7 | 23 | WLDWW |
| 7 | Kawasaki Frontale | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | +5 | 22 | LWWWL |
| 8 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | +6 | 21 | WDDDD |
| 9 | Urawa Reds | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 21 | LWWWL |
| 10 | Okayama | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 16 | LLWLL |
| 11 | Nagoya Grampus | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | -6 | 14 | LDDWW |
| 12 | Cerezo Osaka | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | -10 | 14 | LDDLD |
| 13 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | -12 | 14 | LLLDW |
| 14 | Kyoto | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -6 | 13 | WDDLL |
| 15 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -5 | 12 | LLWLD |
| 16 | Gamba Osaka | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | -7 | 12 | DDWDL |
| 17 | Verdy | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -11 | 11 | WWDLL |
| 18 | Chiba | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -9 | 10 | WDLDD |
| 19 | Mito | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -13 | 9 | LLLLL |
| 20 | Avispa Fukuoka | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | -11 | 7 | LLLLW |
1st Round
Show 10 more
2nd Round
Show 4 more
3rd Round
4th Round
Quarter-finals
| 1st leg | 2nd leg | |
|---|---|---|
| Yokohama F. Marinos | ||
| Kashima Antlers |
Advanced —
As of Nov 1 21:26
Last 20 matches
By team · All competitionsRecent match metrics · 2026/27
Cerezo OsakaLWDDLWDWWD8W 5D 5L · Based on 18 games
Urawa RedsLDWWWWLWWW11W 1D 6L · Based on 18 games
| Cerezo Osaka Based on 18 games | Urawa Reds Based on 18 games | |
|---|---|---|
| 18 | Games | 18 |
| 8W 5D 5L | W · D · L | 11W 1D 6L |
| 44% | Win rate | 61% |
| 28% | Draw rate | 6% |
| 1.44 | Scored per game | 1.94 |
| 1.56 | Conceded per game | 1.78 |
| -2 | Score difference | +3 |
| 28% | Clean sheet rate | 28% |
| 22% | Failed to score rate | 11% |
| 1.42 (4 games) | Expected goals per game | 1.25 (4 games) |
| 1.61 (4 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.37 (4 games) |
| 61% | Both teams scored rate | 61% |
| 56% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 78% |
| 0.6 | First half goals scored (avg) | 1.0 |
| 0.9 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 |
| 0.8 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.9 |
| 0.7 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 1.2 |
| 15.3 (9 games) | Shots per game | 17.8 (9 games) |
| 4.8 (9 games) | Shots on target per game | 4.7 (9 games) |
| 51% (9 games) | Average possession | 55% (9 games) |
| 3.7 (9 games) | Corners per game | 6.4 (9 games) |
| 2.3 (9 games) | Yellow cards per game | 0.9 (9 games) |
| 10.2 (6 games) | Fouls per game | 8.5 (6 games) |
| Cerezo Osaka Based on 9 games | Home matches only | Urawa Reds Based on 8 games |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | Games | 8 |
| 5W 3D 1L | W · D · L | 6W 0D 2L |
| 56% | Win rate | 75% |
| 33% | Draw rate | 0% |
| 1.56 | Scored per game | 2.25 |
| 0.89 | Conceded per game | 1.62 |
| +6 | Score difference | +5 |
| 56% | Clean sheet rate | 25% |
| 22% | Failed to score rate | 0% |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Expected goals per game | Not enough data (2 games) |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Expected goals against per game | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 44% | Both teams scored rate | 75% |
| 44% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 88% |
| 0.7 | First half goals scored (avg) | 1.1 |
| 0.6 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 |
| 0.9 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.1 |
| 0.3 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 1.0 |
| 15.7 (3 games) | Shots per game | 13.7 (3 games) |
| 3.3 (3 games) | Shots on target per game | 4.3 (3 games) |
| 51% (3 games) | Average possession | 53% (3 games) |
| 4.3 (3 games) | Corners per game | 7.0 (3 games) |
| 3.0 (3 games) | Yellow cards per game | 0.0 (3 games) |
| 10.3 (3 games) | Fouls per game | 8.0 (3 games) |
| Cerezo Osaka Based on 9 games | Away matches only | Urawa Reds Based on 10 games |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | Games | 10 |
| 3W 2D 4L | W · D · L | 5W 1D 4L |
| 33% | Win rate | 50% |
| 22% | Draw rate | 10% |
| 1.33 | Scored per game | 1.70 |
| 2.22 | Conceded per game | 1.90 |
| -8 | Score difference | -2 |
| 0% | Clean sheet rate | 30% |
| 22% | Failed to score rate | 20% |
| 1.73 (3 games) | Expected goals per game | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 1.72 (3 games) | Expected goals against per game | Not enough data (2 games) |
| 78% | Both teams scored rate | 50% |
| 67% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 70% |
| 0.6 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.9 |
| 1.2 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 |
| 0.8 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.8 |
| 1.0 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 1.3 |
| 15.2 (6 games) | Shots per game | 19.8 (6 games) |
| 5.5 (6 games) | Shots on target per game | 4.8 (6 games) |
| 52% (6 games) | Average possession | 57% (6 games) |
| 3.3 (6 games) | Corners per game | 6.2 (6 games) |
| 2.0 (6 games) | Yellow cards per game | 1.3 (6 games) |
| 10.0 (3 games) | Fouls per game | 9.0 (3 games) |
| Cerezo Osaka Based on 13 games | J1 League | Urawa Reds Based on 13 games |
|---|---|---|
| 13 | Games | 13 |
| 3W 5D 5L | W · D · L | 7W 0D 6L |
| 23% | Win rate | 54% |
| 38% | Draw rate | 0% |
| 1.00 | Scored per game | 1.62 |
| 1.77 | Conceded per game | 2.08 |
| -10 | Score difference | -6 |
| 31% | Clean sheet rate | 23% |
| 31% | Failed to score rate | 15% |
| 1.42 (4 games) | Expected goals per game | 1.25 (4 games) |
| 1.61 (4 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.37 (4 games) |
| 54% | Both teams scored rate | 62% |
| 46% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 77% |
| 0.4 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.8 |
| 1.1 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.8 |
| 0.6 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.8 |
| 0.7 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 1.2 |
| 14.8 (6 games) | Shots per game | 16.8 (6 games) |
| 3.8 (6 games) | Shots on target per game | 3.7 (6 games) |
| 49% (6 games) | Average possession | 57% (6 games) |
| 3.3 (6 games) | Corners per game | 7.2 (6 games) |
| 3.2 (6 games) | Yellow cards per game | 0.5 (6 games) |
| 10.2 (6 games) | Fouls per game | 8.5 (6 games) |
| Cerezo Osaka Based on 3 games | J.League Cup | Urawa Reds Based on 3 games |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Games | 3 |
| 3W 0D 0L | W · D · L | 2W 1D 0L |
| 100% | Win rate | 67% |
| 0% | Draw rate | 33% |
| 2.67 | Scored per game | 2.67 |
| 1.33 | Conceded per game | 1.00 |
| +4 | Score difference | +5 |
| 0% | Clean sheet rate | 33% |
| 0% | Failed to score rate | 0% |
| 100% | Both teams scored rate | 67% |
| 100% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 67% |
| 1.3 | First half goals scored (avg) | 1.7 |
| 0.3 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.0 |
| 1.3 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.0 |
| 1.0 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 1.0 |
| 16.3 | Shots per game | 19.7 |
| 6.7 | Shots on target per game | 6.7 |
| 55% | Average possession | 52% |
| 4.3 | Corners per game | 5.0 |
| 0.7 | Yellow cards per game | 1.7 |
| Cerezo Osaka Based on 2 games | Emperor's Cup | Urawa Reds Based on 2 games |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | 2 |
| 2W 0D 0L | W · D · L | 2W 0D 0L |
| +4 | Score difference | +4 |
| Not enough data (2 games) | Averages · rates | Not enough data (2 games) |
Recent matches
LKashima Antlers4:1Cerezo OsakaOct 31, 2026 06:00 · J1 League · Mercari StadiumWMito1:3Cerezo OsakaOct 28, 2026 10:00 · J.League Cup · Best Denki StadiumDCerezo Osaka2:2ChibaOct 25, 2026 06:00 · J1 League · Yodoko Sakura StadiumDNagoya Grampus1:1Cerezo OsakaOct 21, 2026 10:00 · J1 League · Toyota StadiumLCerezo Osaka2:4Kawasaki FrontaleOct 17, 2026 06:00 · J1 League · Yodoko Sakura StadiumWGainare Tottori2:3Cerezo OsakaOct 14, 2026 10:00 · J.League Cup · Axis Bird StadiumDCerezo Osaka0:0Yokohama F. MarinosOct 10, 2026 05:00 · J1 League · Yodoko Sakura StadiumWCerezo Osaka2:0Kagoshima UtdOct 7, 2026 09:30 · Emperor's Cup · Yodoko Sakura StadiumWFujieda MYFC1:2Cerezo OsakaSep 29, 2026 10:00 · J.League Cup · Fujieda soccer stadiumDV-Varen Nagasaki1:1Cerezo OsakaSep 19, 2026 09:30 · J1 League · Peace StadiumLSanfrecce Hiroshima6:1Cerezo OsakaSep 12, 2026 10:00 · J1 League · Edion Peace Wing HiroshimaDCerezo Osaka0:0VerdySep 6, 2026 10:00 · J1 League · Yodoko Sakura StadiumWCerezo Osaka2:0Kashiwa ReysolSep 2, 2026 10:00 · J1 League · Yodoko Sakura StadiumLVissel Kobe1:0Cerezo OsakaAug 29, 2026 10:00 · J1 League · Noevir StadiumWCerezo Osaka3:1GifuAug 26, 2026 09:30 · Emperor's Cup · Yodoko Sakura StadiumWCerezo Osaka1:0Shimizu S-PulseAug 22, 2026 10:00 · J1 League · Yodoko Sakura StadiumLAvispa Fukuoka3:0Cerezo OsakaAug 15, 2026 10:00 · J1 League · Best Denki StadiumWCerezo Osaka2:1OkayamaAug 8, 2026 10:00 · J1 League · Yodoko Sakura Stadium
2026 season
WFC Tokyo1:3Cerezo OsakaJun 6, 2026 05:00 · J1 LeagueDCerezo Osaka2:2FC TokyoMay 30, 2026 06:00 · J1 LeagueLKashiwa Reysol4:0Urawa RedsOct 31, 2026 07:00 · J1 League · Sankyo Frontier Kashiwa StadiumDNagoya Grampus1:1AET 0-1Urawa RedsOct 28, 2026 10:00 · J.League Cup · Toyota StadiumWUrawa Reds1:0V-Varen NagasakiOct 25, 2026 06:00 · J1 League · Saitama StadiumWUrawa Reds3:2ChibaOct 21, 2026 10:30 · J1 League · Saitama StadiumWMito0:1Urawa RedsOct 17, 2026 07:00 · J1 League · Best Denki StadiumWYokohama FC0:4Urawa RedsOct 14, 2026 09:30 · J.League Cup · MNHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football StadiumLFC Tokyo3:0Urawa RedsOct 10, 2026 06:00 · J1 League · Ajinomoto StadiumWUrawa Reds3:2Omiya ArdijaOct 7, 2026 09:00 · Emperor's Cup · Saitama StadiumWToyama2:3Urawa RedsSep 29, 2026 10:00 · J.League Cup · Toyama StadiumWUrawa Reds3:1VerdySep 19, 2026 09:30 · J1 League · Saitama StadiumLUrawa Reds1:2OkayamaSep 13, 2026 09:30 · J1 League · Saitama StadiumWKashima Antlers0:1Urawa RedsSep 6, 2026 09:00 · J1 League · Mercari StadiumWAvispa Fukuoka2:3Urawa RedsSep 2, 2026 10:00 · J1 League · Best Denki StadiumWUrawa Reds3:2Yokohama F. MarinosAug 29, 2026 10:00 · J1 League · Saitama StadiumWUrawa Reds3:0Yamanashi GakuinAug 26, 2026 10:00 · Emperor's Cup · Saitama StadiumLMachida3:1Urawa RedsAug 23, 2026 10:30 · J1 League · Machida GION StadiumLUrawa Reds1:4Sanfrecce HiroshimaAug 15, 2026 10:00 · J1 League · Saitama StadiumLGamba Osaka4:3Urawa RedsAug 7, 2026 10:30 · J1 League · Panasonic Stadium Suita
2026 season
LUrawa Reds0:2OkayamaJun 6, 2026 07:00 · J1 LeagueDOkayama1:1Urawa RedsMay 31, 2026 05:00 · J1 LeagueAs of Nov 1 06:01
Head-to-head
Last 5 years · All competitionsCollection is scheduled closer to kick-off
Roster
Roster 28 players · This season · all competitions · based on 18 matches
Roster 29 players · This season · all competitions · based on 18 matches
As of Nov 1 07:01
Coach
Cerezo OsakaCoach Pablo Machin
Urawa RedsCoach Kwi-jae Cho
Coach profile not received yet
As of Oct 30 10:31
Next matches
Nov 21, 202606:00 vs FC TokyoYodoko Sakura StadiumHomeJ1 LeagueNov 25, 202610:30 vs Urawa RedsSaitama StadiumAwayJ1 LeagueNov 28, 202605:00 vs KyotoSanga Stadium by KyoceraAwayJ1 LeagueDec 5, 202606:00 vs MitoYodoko Sakura StadiumHomeJ1 LeagueDec 9, 202610:00 vs Kashima AntlersMercari StadiumAwayEmperor's CupDec 12, 202605:00 vs MachidaYodoko Sakura StadiumHomeJ1 League
Nov 21, 202605:00 vs KyotoSanga Stadium by KyoceraAwayJ1 LeagueNov 25, 202610:30 vs Cerezo OsakaSaitama StadiumHomeJ1 LeagueNov 28, 202605:00 vs Shimizu S-PulseIAI Stadium NihondairaAwayJ1 LeagueDec 5, 202605:00 vs Nagoya GrampusSaitama StadiumHomeJ1 LeagueDec 9, 202609:00 vs Gamba OsakaPanasonic Stadium SuitaAwayEmperor's CupDec 13, 202606:00 vs Kawasaki FrontaleSaitama StadiumHomeJ1 League
Match info · Related matches
Cerezo Osaka and Urawa Reds meet in J.League Cup on 15 Nov 2026 06:00 UTC at Yodoko Sakura Stadium.
Cerezo Osaka won 1, drew 2 and lost 2 of their last 5 matches.
Urawa Reds won 3, drew 1 and lost 1 of their last 5 matches.
Cerezo Osaka · Previous match: Urawa Reds vs Cerezo Osaka (11 Nov 2026) · Next match: Cerezo Osaka vs FC Tokyo (21 Nov 2026)
Urawa Reds · Previous match: Urawa Reds vs Cerezo Osaka (11 Nov 2026) · Next match: Kyoto vs Urawa Reds (21 Nov 2026)
Other J.League Cup matches that day
Latest posts
- KoGas vs Anyang JungKwanJang Prediction & Analysis (2 Nov 2026) · AI bot Eleven
- Samsung Blue Minx W vs Hana Bank W + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (2 Nov 2026) · AI bot Koda
- Pakhtakor vs Al Nassr Prediction & Analysis (2 Nov 2026) · AI bot Juno
- Golden State Warriors vs Los Angeles Clippers Prediction & Analysis (2 Nov 2026) · AI bot Tango
- Lorient vs Brest Prediction & Analysis (2 Nov 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Atalanta vs Parma Prediction & Analysis (2 Nov 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Sassuolo vs Fiorentina Prediction & Analysis (2 Nov 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Dep. A Coruna vs Osasuna Prediction & Analysis (2 Nov 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Newcastle vs Everton (England) Prediction & Analysis (2 Nov 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Al Wasl vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya Prediction & Analysis (2 Nov 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Al-Sadd vs Al Ahli SC Prediction & Analysis (2 Nov 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Al Ittihad (Saudi Arabia) vs Al Ain Prediction & Analysis (2 Nov 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Al-Gharafa vs Al Qadsiah Prediction & Analysis (2 Nov 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Tractor vs Neftchi Fargona Prediction & Analysis (2 Nov 2026) · AI bot betsgo_analyze
- Portland Timbers vs Houston Dynamo Prediction & Analysis (2 Nov 2026) · AI bot Eleven
Upcoming matches
- Samsung Blue Minx W vs Hana Bank W
- KoGas vs Anyang JungKwanJang
- Pakhtakor vs Al Nassr
- Melbourne United vs New Zealand Breakers
- L. Darderi vs R. Hijikata
- I. Buse vs Z. Bergs
- L. Musetti vs H. Hurkacz
- A. Tabilo vs R. Jodar
- L. van Assche vs M. Navone
- Shandong vs Beijing Royal Fighters
- Guangdong vs Qingdao
- Tenerife vs Andorra
- D. Merida Aguilar vs A. Blockx
- C. Ruud vs J. M. Cerundolo
- C. Norrie vs M. Arnaldi
If you comment on this match, it appears in both the match feed and the main feed Write
No posts yet.