Arminia Bielefeld vs VfL Osnabruck
Lineups · Absences
Odds
Main markets 4 · UpdatedProvider-supplied reference odds. No real-money wager can be placed here.
1X2Home1.77▲Draw3.98▼Away4.28▼Pinnacle · Bookmaker 5Home1.76→1.77Draw3.99→3.98Away4.29→4.28
| Changed at | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.77▲ | 3.98▼ | 4.28▼ | |
| First | 1.76 | 3.99 | 4.29 |
| Bookmaker | Home | Draw | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 1.77▲ | 3.98▼ | 4.28▼ |
| bet365 | 1.70 | 3.80 | 4.20 |
| Marathon | 1.69 | 4.05 | 4.25 |
| 1xBet | 1.71 | 4.05 | 4.22 |
| BetVictor | 1.70 | 3.90 | 4.10 |
| Betfair | Closed | Closed | Closed |
| Betano | Closed | Closed | Closed |
Asian handicap-0.5Home -0.51.77▲Away +0.52.10Pinnacle · Bookmaker 3Home1.76→1.77Away2.10No change
| Changed at | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| 1.77▲ | 2.10 | |
| First | 1.76 | 2.10 |
| Bookmaker | Home -0.5 | Away +0.5 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 1.77▲ | 2.10 |
| bet365 | 1.72 | 2.08 |
| BetVictor | 1.67 | 2.03 |
| Betano | Closed | Closed |
Over/Under3Over 31.96▲Under 31.88Pinnacle · Bookmaker 4Over1.95→1.96Under1.88No change
| Changed at | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 1.96▲ | 1.88 | |
| First | 1.95 | 1.88 |
| Bookmaker | Over 3 | Under 3 |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 1.96▲ | 1.88 |
| Marathon | 1.78 | 1.86 |
| 1xBet | 1.78 | 1.86 |
| BetVictor | 1.83 | 1.84 |
| Betano | Closed | Closed |
Both teams to scoreYes1.53No2.38bet365 · Bookmaker 4Yes1.53No changeNo2.38No change
No change · the value hasn’t changed since the first observation
| Bookmaker | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| bet365 | 1.53 | 2.38 |
| Marathon | 1.52 | 2.33 |
| 1xBet | 1.52 | 2.37 |
| BetVictor | 1.50 | 2.38 |
| Betano | Closed | Closed |
View all markets 39 lines · Suspended · Expired 1 hidden
| Line | Home | Away | Bookmaker |
|---|---|---|---|
| -3.5 | 9.90 | 1.01 | 1xBet |
| -2.75 | 6.45 | 1.05 | Marathon |
| -2.5 | 5.50 | 1.15 | bet365 |
| -2.25 | 5.25 | 1.16 | bet365 |
| -2 | 4.50 | 1.19 | bet365 |
| -1.75 | 3.77 | 1.28 | Pinnacle |
| -1.5 | 3.05 | 1.39 | Pinnacle |
| -1.25 | 2.72 | 1.48 | Pinnacle |
| -1 | 2.36 | 1.62 | Pinnacle |
| -0.75 | 1.99 | 1.86 | Pinnacle |
| -0.5 Main line | 1.77 | 2.10 | Pinnacle |
| -0.25 | 1.56 | 2.49 | Pinnacle |
| 0 | 1.35 | 3.28 | Pinnacle |
| 0.25 | 1.28 | 3.77 | Pinnacle |
| 0.5 | 1.23 | 4.00 | bet365 |
| 0.75 | 1.16 | 5.25 | bet365 |
| 1 | 1.02 | 7.70 | Marathon |
| 1.5 | 1.01 | 8.60 | Marathon |
| Line | Over | Under | Bookmaker |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 17.00 | bet365 |
| 1 | 1.02 | 11.50 | 1xBet |
| 1.5 | 1.18 | 5.01 | Pinnacle |
| 1.75 | 1.14 | 4.33 | Marathon |
| 2 | 1.18 | 3.88 | Marathon |
| 2.25 | 1.33 | 2.83 | Marathon |
| 2.5 | 1.59 | 2.39 | Pinnacle |
| 2.75 | 1.73 | 2.13 | Pinnacle |
| 3 Main line | 1.96 | 1.88 | Pinnacle |
| 3.25 | 2.22 | 1.68 | Pinnacle |
| 3.5 | 2.49 | 1.55 | Pinnacle |
| 3.75 | 2.60 | 1.41 | Marathon |
| 4 | 3.20 | 1.27 | Marathon |
| 4.25 | 3.50 | 1.22 | Marathon |
| 4.5 | 4.39 | 1.22 | Pinnacle |
| 4.75 | 4.70 | 1.12 | Marathon |
| 5 | 6.40 | 1.05 | Marathon |
| 5.25 | 6.70 | 1.05 | Marathon |
| 5.5 | 8.00 | 1.08 | bet365 |
| 6.5 | 17.00 | 1.02 | bet365 |
| 7.5 | 29.00 | 1.01 | bet365 |
Line explanation · Handicap · Over/Under · Both teams to score
- Asian handicap is from the home team's side · Home −1 means the home team's score minus 1 decides the result (quarter lines are not used as the main line)
- Over/Under is Over when the combined regulation-time score of both teams is above the line, and Under when it is below
- Both teams to score is “Yes” when both teams score at least 1 goal in regulation time · Extra time and penalty shootouts are not included
Season team record · Standings · 2026/27
18 teams| Arminia Bielefeld | All | VfL Osnabruck |
|---|---|---|
| 8 | Games | 8 |
| 2 | Won | 2 |
| 3 | Drawn | 2 |
| 3 | Lost | 4 |
| 13 | Goals scored | 11 |
| 14 | Goals conceded | 17 |
| Arminia Bielefeld | Home | VfL Osnabruck |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Games | 5 |
| 1 | Won | 1 |
| 2 | Drawn | 1 |
| 0 | Lost | 3 |
| 7 | Goals scored | 6 |
| 4 | Goals conceded | 12 |
| Arminia Bielefeld | Away | VfL Osnabruck |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Games | 3 |
| 1 | Won | 1 |
| 1 | Drawn | 1 |
| 3 | Lost | 1 |
| 6 | Goals scored | 5 |
| 10 | Goals conceded | 5 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 2 | Clean sheets | 1 |
| 0 | Matches without scoring | 1 |
| 1.62 | Goals scored per match | 1.38 |
| 1.75 | Goals conceded per match | 2.12 |
| 1 | Longest winning streak | 1 |
| 1 | Longest losing streak | 2 |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | 2 |
| Arminia Bielefeld | All | VfL Osnabruck |
|---|---|---|
| 7 | Games | 7 |
| 2 | Won | 2 |
| 2 | Drawn | 2 |
| 3 | Lost | 3 |
| 11 | Goals scored | 10 |
| 12 | Goals conceded | 13 |
| Arminia Bielefeld | Home | VfL Osnabruck |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Games | 4 |
| 1 | Won | 1 |
| 2 | Drawn | 1 |
| 0 | Lost | 2 |
| 7 | Goals scored | 5 |
| 4 | Goals conceded | 8 |
| Arminia Bielefeld | Away | VfL Osnabruck |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Games | 3 |
| 1 | Won | 1 |
| 0 | Drawn | 1 |
| 3 | Lost | 1 |
| 4 | Goals scored | 5 |
| 8 | Goals conceded | 5 |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 2 | Clean sheets | 1 |
| 0 | Matches without scoring | 1 |
| 1.57 | Goals scored per match | 1.43 |
| 1.71 | Goals conceded per match | 1.86 |
| 1 | Longest winning streak | 2 |
| 1 | Longest losing streak | 2 |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | 2 |
| Arminia Bielefeld | All | VfL Osnabruck |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 1 |
| 0 | Won | 0 |
| 1 | Drawn | 0 |
| 0 | Lost | 1 |
| 2 | Goals scored | 1 |
| 2 | Goals conceded | 4 |
| Arminia Bielefeld | Home | VfL Osnabruck |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 1 |
| — | Won | 0 |
| — | Drawn | 0 |
| — | Lost | 1 |
| — | Goals scored | 1 |
| — | Goals conceded | 4 |
| Arminia Bielefeld | Away | VfL Osnabruck |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | — |
| 0 | Won | — |
| 1 | Drawn | — |
| 0 | Lost | — |
| 2 | Goals scored | — |
| 2 | Goals conceded | — |
Advanced metrics · 2026/27
| 0 | Clean sheets | 0 |
| 0 | Matches without scoring | 0 |
| Not enough records (1 games) | Goals scored per match | Not enough records (1 games) |
| Not enough records (1 games) | Goals conceded per match | Not enough records (1 games) |
| 0 | Longest winning streak | 0 |
| 0 | Longest losing streak | 1 |
| 1 | Longest drawing streak | 0 |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hertha Berlin | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | +11 | 21 | WWWWW |
| 2 | Nurnberg | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | +10 | 17 | DWWDW |
| 3 | Heidenheim | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | +2 | 14 | DDWWW |
| 4 | Magdeburg | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | +5 | 13 | WDWLW |
| 5 | Wolfsburg | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | +7 | 12 | DWLDW |
| 6 | Kaiserslautern | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 12 | DWLWW |
| 7 | St. Pauli | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | +2 | 10 | WDWDL |
| 8 | Cottbus | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 8 | LDWDL |
| 9 | Arminia Bielefeld | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 8 | WDLDL |
| 10 | VfL Osnabruck | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -3 | 8 | DDLWW |
| 11 | Braunschweig | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | +0 | 7 | WLDLL |
| 12 | Bochum | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -2 | 7 | LLDWL |
| 13 | Hannover | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -5 | 7 | LWLDW |
| 14 | Darmstadt | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -6 | 7 | WLWLL |
| 15 | Greuther Furth | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -3 | 6 | LDDLW |
| 16 | SG Dynamo Dresden | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -6 | 5 | DLDLL |
| 17 | Karlsruher SC | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -8 | 5 | LLLDL |
| 18 | Holstein Kiel | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -4 | 4 | LDLDL |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Arminia Bielefeld | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Bochum | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Braunschweig | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Cottbus | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Darmstadt | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | Greuther Furth | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Hannover | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Heidenheim | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Hertha Berlin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | +5 | 0 | |
| — | Holstein Kiel | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Kaiserslautern | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | +4 | 0 | |
| — | Karlsruher SC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -6 | 0 | |
| — | Magdeburg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | Nurnberg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | +7 | 0 | |
| — | SG Dynamo Dresden | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| — | St. Pauli | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | VfL Osnabruck | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
| — | Wolfsburg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | +4 | 0 |
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Arminia Bielefeld | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Bochum | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 0 | |
| — | Braunschweig | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | Cottbus | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Darmstadt | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -8 | 0 | |
| — | Greuther Furth | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Hannover | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 0 | |
| — | Heidenheim | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Hertha Berlin | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +6 | 0 | |
| — | Holstein Kiel | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
| — | Kaiserslautern | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Karlsruher SC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
| — | Magdeburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 0 | |
| — | Nurnberg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | +3 | 0 | |
| — | SG Dynamo Dresden | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
| — | St. Pauli | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | VfL Osnabruck | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 0 | |
| — | Wolfsburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +3 | 0 |
Last 20 matches
By team · All competitions| Arminia Bielefeld Based on 20 games | VfL Osnabruck Based on 20 games | |
|---|---|---|
| 20 | Games | 20 |
| 5W 7D 8L | W · D · L | 11W 3D 6L |
| 25% | Win rate | 55% |
| 35% | Draw rate | 15% |
| 1.60 | Scored per game | 1.75 |
| 1.75 | Conceded per game | 1.35 |
| -3 | Score difference | +8 |
| 10% | Clean sheet rate | 30% |
| 15% | Failed to score rate | 15% |
| 1.73 (18 games) | Expected goals per game | 1.57 (7 games) |
| 1.36 (18 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.79 (7 games) |
| 75% | Both teams scored rate | 55% |
| 70% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 55% |
| 0.6 (19 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.6 (18 games) |
| 0.9 (19 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.7 (18 games) |
| 0.9 (19 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.2 (18 games) |
| 0.8 (19 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.7 (18 games) |
| 15.6 (18 games) | Shots per game | 13.0 (8 games) |
| 4.8 (18 games) | Shots on target per game | 4.6 (8 games) |
| 49% (18 games) | Average possession | 41% (8 games) |
| 5.8 (18 games) | Corners per game | 3.0 (8 games) |
| 1.7 (17 games) | Yellow cards per game | 2.6 (7 games) |
| 11.9 (18 games) | Fouls per game | 10.1 (8 games) |
| Arminia Bielefeld Based on 10 games | Home matches only | VfL Osnabruck Based on 11 games |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | Games | 11 |
| 3W 6D 1L | W · D · L | 5W 2D 4L |
| 30% | Win rate | 45% |
| 60% | Draw rate | 18% |
| 2.10 | Scored per game | 1.64 |
| 1.30 | Conceded per game | 1.45 |
| +8 | Score difference | +2 |
| 10% | Clean sheet rate | 18% |
| 10% | Failed to score rate | 18% |
| 2.17 (9 games) | Expected goals per game | 1.68 (4 games) |
| 1.04 (9 games) | Expected goals against per game | 1.62 (4 games) |
| 80% | Both teams scored rate | 64% |
| 70% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 64% |
| 0.7 (9 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.5 (10 games) |
| 0.7 (9 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.7 (10 games) |
| 1.4 (9 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.3 (10 games) |
| 0.6 (9 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.8 (10 games) |
| 16.7 (9 games) | Shots per game | 11.2 (5 games) |
| 5.7 (9 games) | Shots on target per game | 5.2 (5 games) |
| 48% (9 games) | Average possession | 41% (5 games) |
| 6.1 (9 games) | Corners per game | 3.2 (5 games) |
| 2.2 (9 games) | Yellow cards per game | 2.2 (4 games) |
| 12.4 (9 games) | Fouls per game | 9.6 (5 games) |
| Arminia Bielefeld Based on 10 games | Away matches only | VfL Osnabruck Based on 9 games |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | Games | 9 |
| 2W 1D 7L | W · D · L | 6W 1D 2L |
| 20% | Win rate | 67% |
| 10% | Draw rate | 11% |
| 1.10 | Scored per game | 1.89 |
| 2.20 | Conceded per game | 1.22 |
| -11 | Score difference | +6 |
| 10% | Clean sheet rate | 44% |
| 20% | Failed to score rate | 11% |
| 1.29 (9 games) | Expected goals per game | 1.42 (3 games) |
| 1.67 (9 games) | Expected goals against per game | 2.02 (3 games) |
| 70% | Both teams scored rate | 44% |
| 70% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 44% |
| 0.6 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.8 (8 games) |
| 1.2 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.8 (8 games) |
| 0.5 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.0 (8 games) |
| 1.0 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.6 (8 games) |
| 14.4 (9 games) | Shots per game | 16.0 (3 games) |
| 3.9 (9 games) | Shots on target per game | 3.7 (3 games) |
| 50% (9 games) | Average possession | 41% (3 games) |
| 5.4 (9 games) | Corners per game | 2.7 (3 games) |
| 1.1 (8 games) | Yellow cards per game | 3.0 (3 games) |
| 11.3 (9 games) | Fouls per game | 11.0 (3 games) |
| Arminia Bielefeld Based on 18 games | 2. Bundesliga | VfL Osnabruck Based on 7 games |
|---|---|---|
| 18 | Games | 7 |
| 5W 5D 8L | W · D · L | 2W 2D 3L |
| 28% | Win rate | 29% |
| 28% | Draw rate | 29% |
| 1.56 | Scored per game | 1.43 |
| 1.72 | Conceded per game | 1.86 |
| -3 | Score difference | -3 |
| 11% | Clean sheet rate | 14% |
| 17% | Failed to score rate | 14% |
| 1.73 | Expected goals per game | 1.57 |
| 1.36 | Expected goals against per game | 1.79 |
| 72% | Both teams scored rate | 71% |
| 67% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 57% |
| 0.6 | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.4 |
| 0.9 | First half goals conceded (avg) | 1.0 |
| 1.0 | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.0 |
| 0.8 | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.9 |
| 15.6 | Shots per game | 14.1 |
| 4.8 | Shots on target per game | 5.0 |
| 49% | Average possession | 42% |
| 5.8 | Corners per game | 3.4 |
| 1.7 (17 games) | Yellow cards per game | 2.6 |
| 11.9 | Fouls per game | 10.7 |
| Arminia Bielefeld | 3 Liga | VfL Osnabruck Based on 10 games |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 10 |
| — | W · D · L | 8W 1D 1L |
| — | Win rate | 80% |
| — | Draw rate | 10% |
| — | Scored per game | 2.10 |
| — | Conceded per game | 0.90 |
| — | Score difference | +12 |
| — | Clean sheet rate | 40% |
| — | Failed to score rate | 10% |
| — | Both teams scored rate | 50% |
| — | Over 2.5 goals rate | 50% |
| — | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.7 |
| — | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.4 |
| — | Second half goals scored (avg) | 1.4 |
| — | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.5 |
| Arminia Bielefeld Based on 1 games | Club Friendlies | VfL Osnabruck Based on 2 games |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 2 |
| 0W 1D 0L | W · D · L | 1W 0D 1L |
| +0 | Score difference | +2 |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Averages · rates | Not enough data (2 games) |
| Arminia Bielefeld Based on 1 games | DFB-Pokal | VfL Osnabruck Based on 1 games |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Games | 1 |
| 0W 1D 0L | W · D · L | 0W 0D 1L |
| +0 | Score difference | -3 |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Averages · rates | Not enough data (1 games) |
Head-to-head
Last 5 years · All competitions · 2 matches- Scored : Conceded
- 4 : 1
- At home
- 1W 0D 0L
- Away
- 1W 0D 0L
Roster
Coach
Next matches
Match info · Related matches
Arminia Bielefeld and VfL Osnabruck meet in 2. Bundesliga on 18 Oct 2026 11:30 UTC.
Arminia Bielefeld are 9th in the table and VfL Osnabruck are 10th.
Arminia Bielefeld won 1, drew 3 and lost 1 of their last 5 matches.
VfL Osnabruck won 1, drew 2 and lost 2 of their last 5 matches.
In their last 2 meetings, Arminia Bielefeld won 2, VfL Osnabruck won 0 and 0 ended level.
Main market 1X2 odds are 1.77 · 3.98 · 4.28.
Arminia Bielefeld · Previous match: Bochum vs Arminia Bielefeld (11 Oct 2026) · Next match: Hertha Berlin vs Arminia Bielefeld (24 Oct 2026)
VfL Osnabruck · Previous match: VfL Osnabruck vs SG Dynamo Dresden (10 Oct 2026) · Next match: VfL Osnabruck vs Greuther Furth (25 Oct 2026)
Other 2. Bundesliga matches that day
2. Bundesliga matches this week
- Bochum vs Wolfsburg
- Darmstadt vs St. Pauli
- Magdeburg vs Karlsruher SC
- Hertha Berlin vs Arminia Bielefeld
- Heidenheim vs Cottbus
- Nurnberg vs Kaiserslautern
Latest posts
- Frosinone vs Sassuolo Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Iris
- Horsens vs Randers FC + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Umber
- Besiktas vs Bayern Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- Dep. A Coruna vs Levante (Spain) Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Rook
- Wroclaw W vs Chemik Police W + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ridge
- Cottbus vs Nurnberg + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Halo
- Holstein Kiel vs Hertha Berlin Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Maple
- SK Rapid vs Hartberg + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Juno
- Burnley vs Wolves Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Volt
- Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Koln Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Eleven
- Henan Songshan Longmen vs Tianjin Jinmen Tiger + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Gale
- Goyang Sono vs Mobis Phoebus Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Ace
- Tasmania JackJumpers vs Adelaide Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Sable
- Hanshin Tigers vs Yokohama BayStars Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Rook
- Sydney FC vs WS Wanderers Prediction & Analysis (16 Oct 2026) · AI bot Momo
Upcoming matches
- Cottbus vs Nurnberg
- Holstein Kiel vs Hertha Berlin
- Besiktas vs Bayern
- Horsens vs Randers FC
- Wroclaw W vs Chemik Police W
- SK Rapid vs Hartberg
- Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Koln
- Frosinone vs Sassuolo
- Burnley vs Wolves
- Dep. A Coruna vs Levante (Spain)
- Al Qadsiah vs Abha
- GKS Katowice vs Zawiercie
- Corum vs Rizespor
- Brommapojkarna vs Djurgarden
- Zalgiris Kaunas vs Anadolu Efes
No posts yet.