Language

Hiroshima D. vs Levanga Hokkaido

Match details
Hiroshima Sun Plaza
Hiroshima D.Home
05:05Starts Oct 24
Levanga HokkaidoAway
Before kick-off
Locked at the odds shown when published

Lineups · Absences

Not received yet

Odds

Main markets 0

Provider-supplied reference odds. No real-money wager can be placed here.

No odds for this match

Season team record · Standings · 2026/27

26 teams · 2 groups
Season team record · 2026/27 B.League Premier
Hiroshima D.AllLevanga Hokkaido
1Rank5
8Games8
8Won5
0Lost3
100%Win rate62%
735Scored795
630Conceded741
91.88Scored per game99.38
78.75Conceded per game92.62
Pre-match · Season average
Insufficient season record
Standings
Eastern Conference 13 teams
# teamsGPWLPCT+/-Recent
1Alvark981.889+115
2Sendai963.667+47
3Gunma963.667+38
4Tokyo Sunrockers963.667+122
5Levanga Hokkaido853.625+54
6Yokohama954.556-24
7Utsunomiya Brex844.500+18
8Toyama844.500-37
9Akita835.375-65
10Altiri Chiba936.333-54
11Chiba936.333-71
12Brave Thunders826.250-68
13Ibaraki Robots927.222-8
Western Conference 13 teams
# teamsGPWLPCT+/-Recent
1Hiroshima D.8801.000+105
2Diamond Dolphins6601.000+91
3NeoPhoenix651.833+54
4Kyoto862.750+72
5SeaHorses Mikawa752.714+91
6Ryukyu844.500+21
7Shimane844.500-7
8Shiga835.375-4
9Nagasaki936.333-84
10Kobe826.250-62
11Shinshu927.222-44
12Osaka817.125-135
13Saga918.111-165
As of Oct 20 23:38

Last 20 matches

By team · All competitions
Recent match metrics
Hiroshima D.WWWWWWWWWL12W 8L
Levanga HokkaidoWWLLWWLWLL10W 10L
Hiroshima D.
Based on 20 games
Levanga Hokkaido
Based on 20 games
20Games20
12W 8LW · L10W 10L
60%Win rate50%
86.05Scored per game89.85
82.30Conceded per game89.15
+75Score difference+14
111Most points scored109
68Fewest points scored74
20.9 (13 games)Q1 average points22.9 (16 games)
23.7 (13 games)Q2 average points22.9 (16 games)
19.7 (13 games)Q3 average points22.4 (16 games)
20.4 (13 games)Q4 average points22.5 (16 games)
44.6 (13 games)First half average points45.9 (16 games)
40.1 (13 games)Second half average points44.9 (16 games)
168.3Average combined score179.0
3/13 gamesOvertime games1/16 games
35.5 (10 games)Rebounds per game35.7 (15 games)
19.6 (11 games)Assists per game21.1 (16 games)
37% (10 games)Three-point percentage35% (15 games)
66% (10 games)Free throw percentage75% (15 games)
49% (10 games)Field goal percentage49% (15 games)
59% (10 games)True shooting (TS%)59% (15 games)
13.2 (11 games)Turnovers per game11.6 (16 games)
6.2 (11 games)Steals per game5.7 (16 games)
1.8 (11 games)Blocks per game2.4 (16 games)
Hiroshima D.
Based on 11 games
Home matches onlyLevanga Hokkaido
Based on 12 games
11Games12
6W 5LW · L6W 6L
55%Win rate50%
87.55Scored per game92.42
84.18Conceded per game93.75
+37Score difference-16
111Most points scored108
72Fewest points scored77
18.6 (7 games)Q1 average points22.4 (10 games)
24.9 (7 games)Q2 average points24.8 (10 games)
18.9 (7 games)Q3 average points22.8 (10 games)
18.6 (7 games)Q4 average points21.9 (10 games)
43.4 (7 games)First half average points47.2 (10 games)
37.4 (7 games)Second half average points44.7 (10 games)
171.7Average combined score186.2
3/7 gamesOvertime games1/10 games
40.6 (5 games)Rebounds per game35.0 (10 games)
20.6 (5 games)Assists per game23.0 (10 games)
28% (5 games)Three-point percentage35% (10 games)
64% (5 games)Free throw percentage81% (10 games)
47% (5 games)Field goal percentage49% (10 games)
55% (5 games)True shooting (TS%)59% (10 games)
13.8 (5 games)Turnovers per game12.2 (10 games)
6.8 (5 games)Steals per game5.9 (10 games)
1.6 (5 games)Blocks per game2.7 (10 games)
Hiroshima D.
Based on 9 games
Away matches onlyLevanga Hokkaido
Based on 8 games
9Games8
6W 3LW · L4W 4L
67%Win rate50%
84.22Scored per game86.00
80.00Conceded per game82.25
+38Score difference+30
100Most points scored109
68Fewest points scored74
23.7 (6 games)Q1 average points23.8 (6 games)
22.3 (6 games)Q2 average points19.8 (6 games)
20.7 (6 games)Q3 average points21.7 (6 games)
22.5 (6 games)Q4 average points23.5 (6 games)
46.0 (6 games)First half average points43.7 (6 games)
43.2 (6 games)Second half average points45.2 (6 games)
164.2Average combined score168.2
0/6 gamesOvertime games0/6 games
30.4 (5 games)Rebounds per game37.2 (5 games)
18.8 (6 games)Assists per game17.8 (6 games)
45% (5 games)Three-point percentage35% (5 games)
68% (5 games)Free throw percentage64% (5 games)
52% (5 games)Field goal percentage51% (5 games)
64% (5 games)True shooting (TS%)58% (5 games)
12.7 (6 games)Turnovers per game10.5 (6 games)
5.7 (6 games)Steals per game5.3 (6 games)
2.0 (6 games)Blocks per game2.0 (6 games)
Hiroshima D.
Based on 14 games
B.League PremierLevanga Hokkaido
Based on 16 games
14Games16
11W 3LW · L8W 8L
79%Win rate50%
88.29Scored per game91.88
81.00Conceded per game90.12
+102Score difference+28
111Most points scored109
72Fewest points scored74
20.9 (13 games)Q1 average points22.9
23.7 (13 games)Q2 average points22.9
19.7 (13 games)Q3 average points22.4
20.4 (13 games)Q4 average points22.5
44.6 (13 games)First half average points45.9
40.1 (13 games)Second half average points44.9
169.3Average combined score182.0
3/13 gamesOvertime games1/16 games
35.5 (10 games)Rebounds per game35.7 (15 games)
19.6 (11 games)Assists per game21.1
37% (10 games)Three-point percentage35% (15 games)
66% (10 games)Free throw percentage75% (15 games)
49% (10 games)Field goal percentage49% (15 games)
59% (10 games)True shooting (TS%)59% (15 games)
13.2 (11 games)Turnovers per game11.6
6.2 (11 games)Steals per game5.7
1.8 (11 games)Blocks per game2.4
Hiroshima D.
Based on 1 games
Club FriendlyLevanga Hokkaido
Based on 4 games
1Games4
1W 0LW · L2W 2L
Not enough data (1 games)Win rate50%
Not enough data (1 games)Scored per game81.75
Not enough data (1 games)Conceded per game85.25
+20Score difference-14
Not enough data (1 games)Most points scored91
Not enough data (1 games)Fewest points scored74
Not enough data (1 games)Average combined score167.0
Hiroshima D.
Based on 5 games
B.LeagueLevanga Hokkaido
5Games—
0W 5LW · L—
0%Win rate—
78.80Scored per game—
88.20Conceded per game—
-47Score difference—
91Most points scored—
68Fewest points scored—
167.0Average combined score—
Recent matches
LShimane95:83Levanga HokkaidoOct 7, 2026 10:05 · B.League Premier · Matsue General GymnasiumWLevanga Hokkaido100:89SendaiOct 4, 2026 05:05 · B.League Premier · Hokkai Kita-yaleWLevanga Hokkaido108:105SendaiOct 3, 2026 05:05 · B.League Premier · Hokkai Kita-yaleWLevanga Hokkaido106:97SeaHorses MikawaSep 26, 2026 05:05 · B.League Premier · Hokkai Kita-yale
2025/26 season
WLevanga Hokkaido90:89Altiri ChibaApr 15, 2026 10:05 · B.League PremierWLevanga Hokkaido82:80NagasakiApr 11, 2026 06:05 · B.League PremierLSaga79:76Levanga HokkaidoApr 8, 2026 10:05 · B.League PremierLRyukyu91:82Levanga HokkaidoApr 5, 2026 05:00 · B.League PremierLRyukyu83:74Levanga HokkaidoApr 4, 2026 05:00 · B.League PremierWLevanga Hokkaido88:85Ibaraki RobotsApr 1, 2026 06:05 · B.League Premier
As of Oct 19 12:24

Head-to-head

Last 5 years · All competitions · 2 matches
0Hiroshima D. W
0D
2Levanga Hokkaido W
Not enough records (2 games)Average combined score
Hiroshima D. Reference
Scored : Conceded
170 : 192
At home
0W 0D 2L
Away
—

Next matches

Schedule within the collection window (14 days)