Language

Sichuan vs Zhejiang Chouzhou

Match details
Sichuan Provincial Gymnasium
SichuanHome
11:35Starts Oct 25
Zhejiang ChouzhouAway
Before kick-off
Locked at the odds shown when published

Lineups · Absences

Not received yet

Odds

Main markets 0

Reference odds. No real-money wager can be placed here.

No odds for this match

Season team record · Standings · 2026/27

20 teams
Season team record · 2026/27 CBA
SichuanAllZhejiang Chouzhou
8Rank10
3Games3
2Won2
1Lost1
67%Win rate67%
281Scored256
277Conceded245
93.67Scored per game85.33
92.33Conceded per game81.67
Pre-match · Season average
Insufficient season record
Standings
# teamsGPWLPCT+/-Recent
1Beijing3301.000+78
2Liaoning3301.000+26
3Guangzhou321.667+28
4Zhejiang Guangsha321.667-7
5Shanxi Zhongyu321.667+35
6Shanghai321.667+36
7Xinjiang321.667+11
8Sichuan321.667+4
9Fujian321.667+18
10Zhejiang Chouzhou321.667+11
11Beijing Royal Fighters321.667+22
12Jilin312.333+1
13Guangdong312.333-1
14Tianjin312.333-11
15Shandong312.333-16
16Nanjing Tongxi312.333-41
17Shenzhen312.333-84
18Qingdao303.000-14
19Jiangsu Dragons303.000-23
20Ningbo Rockets303.000-73
As of Oct 23 20:10

Last 20 matches

By team · All competitions
Recent match metrics
SichuanLWWLLLLLLL2W 18L
Zhejiang ChouzhouWWLWLWLLLW14W 6L
Sichuan
Based on 20 games
Zhejiang Chouzhou
Based on 20 games
20Games20
2W 18LW · L14W 6L
10%Win rate70%
81.30Scored per game88.00
101.05Conceded per game82.50
-395Score difference+110
113Most points scored104
51Fewest points scored65
20.0 (11 games)Q1 average points22.2 (9 games)
20.5 (11 games)Q2 average points21.8 (9 games)
19.1 (11 games)Q3 average points22.3 (9 games)
18.9 (11 games)Q4 average points18.3 (9 games)
40.5 (11 games)First half average points44.0 (9 games)
38.0 (11 games)Second half average points40.7 (9 games)
182.3Average combined score170.5
0/11 gamesOvertime games1/9 games
24.2 (9 games)Rebounds per game36.2 (6 games)
14.3 (11 games)Assists per game17.5 (8 games)
35% (9 games)Three-point percentage30% (6 games)
73% (9 games)Free throw percentage77% (6 games)
44% (9 games)Field goal percentage47% (6 games)
55% (9 games)True shooting (TS%)57% (6 games)
13.5 (11 games)Turnovers per game12.0 (8 games)
6.5 (11 games)Steals per game8.1 (8 games)
2.1 (11 games)Blocks per game2.8 (8 games)
Sichuan
Based on 9 games
Home matches onlyZhejiang Chouzhou
Based on 11 games
9Games11
1W 8LW · L10W 1L
11%Win rate91%
83.33Scored per game88.45
103.00Conceded per game77.64
-177Score difference+119
113Most points scored104
54Fewest points scored65
20.0 (5 games)Q1 average points24.8 (6 games)
18.6 (5 games)Q2 average points21.3 (6 games)
22.4 (5 games)Q3 average points21.3 (6 games)
18.2 (5 games)Q4 average points19.5 (6 games)
38.6 (5 games)First half average points46.2 (6 games)
40.6 (5 games)Second half average points40.8 (6 games)
186.3Average combined score166.1
0/5 gamesOvertime games0/6 games
24.0 (4 games)Rebounds per game37.6 (5 games)
15.4 (5 games)Assists per game18.2 (6 games)
36% (4 games)Three-point percentage30% (5 games)
73% (4 games)Free throw percentage77% (5 games)
44% (4 games)Field goal percentage48% (5 games)
55% (4 games)True shooting (TS%)58% (5 games)
13.0 (5 games)Turnovers per game11.7 (6 games)
5.6 (5 games)Steals per game8.2 (6 games)
1.8 (5 games)Blocks per game3.0 (6 games)
Sichuan
Based on 11 games
Away matches onlyZhejiang Chouzhou
Based on 9 games
11Games9
1W 10LW · L4W 5L
9%Win rate44%
79.64Scored per game87.44
99.45Conceded per game88.44
-218Score difference-9
96Most points scored104
51Fewest points scored69
20.0 (6 games)Q1 average points17.0 (3 games)
22.0 (6 games)Q2 average points22.7 (3 games)
16.3 (6 games)Q3 average points24.3 (3 games)
19.5 (6 games)Q4 average points16.0 (3 games)
42.0 (6 games)First half average points39.7 (3 games)
35.8 (6 games)Second half average points40.3 (3 games)
179.1Average combined score175.9
0/6 gamesOvertime games1/3 games
24.4 (5 games)Rebounds per gameNot enough data (1 games)
13.3 (6 games)Assists per gameNot enough data (2 games)
34% (5 games)Three-point percentageNot enough data (1 games)
74% (5 games)Free throw percentageNot enough data (1 games)
45% (5 games)Field goal percentageNot enough data (1 games)
55% (5 games)True shooting (TS%)Not enough data (1 games)
14.0 (6 games)Turnovers per gameNot enough data (2 games)
7.2 (6 games)Steals per gameNot enough data (2 games)
2.3 (6 games)Blocks per gameNot enough data (2 games)
Sichuan
Based on 17 games
CBAZhejiang Chouzhou
Based on 16 games
17Games16
2W 15LW · L12W 4L
12%Win rate75%
81.35Scored per game87.81
101.76Conceded per game81.62
-347Score difference+99
113Most points scored104
51Fewest points scored65
20.0 (11 games)Q1 average points22.2 (9 games)
20.5 (11 games)Q2 average points21.8 (9 games)
19.1 (11 games)Q3 average points22.3 (9 games)
18.9 (11 games)Q4 average points18.3 (9 games)
40.5 (11 games)First half average points44.0 (9 games)
38.0 (11 games)Second half average points40.7 (9 games)
183.1Average combined score169.4
0/11 gamesOvertime games1/9 games
24.2 (9 games)Rebounds per game36.2 (6 games)
14.3 (11 games)Assists per game17.5 (8 games)
35% (9 games)Three-point percentage30% (6 games)
73% (9 games)Free throw percentage77% (6 games)
44% (9 games)Field goal percentage47% (6 games)
55% (9 games)True shooting (TS%)57% (6 games)
13.5 (11 games)Turnovers per game12.0 (8 games)
6.5 (11 games)Steals per game8.1 (8 games)
2.1 (11 games)Blocks per game2.8 (8 games)
Sichuan
Based on 3 games
Club FriendlyZhejiang Chouzhou
Based on 4 games
3Games4
0W 3LW · L2W 2L
0%Win rate50%
81.00Scored per game88.75
97.00Conceded per game86.00
-48Score difference+11
96Most points scored104
73Fewest points scored69
178.0Average combined score174.8
Recent matches
As of Oct 23 13:29

Head-to-head

Last 5 years · All competitions · 12 matches
1Sichuan W
0D
11Zhejiang Chouzhou W
198.3Average combined score
Sichuan Reference
Scored : Conceded
1084 : 1296
At home
1W 0D 4L
Away
0W 0D 7L
As of Oct 18 11:35

Next matches

Schedule within the collection window (14 days)