Paris 13 Atl. vs Red Star
Stade Charlety
13:00Starts Nov 15
Before kick-off
Locked at the odds shown when published
Lineups · Absences
Waiting for confirmed lineups (usually 60 minutes before kick-off)
Confirmed out · Doubtful
Paris 13 Atl.Out 0 · Doubtful 1 · Not a confirmed out
| Edouard Soumah-AbbadInjury |
Red StarOut 0 · Doubtful 1 · Not a confirmed out
| Pierre LemonnierInjury |
As of Nov 4 00:25
Odds
Main markets 0Reference odds. No real-money wager can be placed here.
No odds for this match
Season team record · Standings · 2026/27
Season team record · 2026/27 Ligue 2
| Paris 13 Atl. | All | Red Star |
|---|---|---|
| — | Rank | 6 |
| — | Games | 11 |
| — | Won | 5 |
| — | Drawn | 2 |
| — | Lost | 4 |
| — | Win rate | 45% |
| — | Scored | 14 |
| — | Conceded | 16 |
| — | Scored per game | 1.27 |
| — | Conceded per game | 1.45 |
| Paris 13 Atl. | Home | Red Star |
|---|---|---|
| — | Rank | — |
| — | Games | 5 |
| — | Won | 1 |
| — | Drawn | 1 |
| — | Lost | 3 |
| — | Win rate | 20% |
| — | Scored | 3 |
| — | Conceded | 9 |
| — | Scored per game | 0.60 |
| — | Conceded per game | 1.80 |
| Paris 13 Atl. | Away | Red Star |
|---|---|---|
| — | Rank | — |
| — | Games | 6 |
| — | Won | 4 |
| — | Drawn | 1 |
| — | Lost | 1 |
| — | Win rate | 67% |
| — | Scored | 11 |
| — | Conceded | 7 |
| — | Scored per game | 1.83 |
| — | Conceded per game | 1.17 |
Pre-match · Season average
Insufficient season record
Standings
League standings of both teams
Paris 13 Atl. —
Red Star Ligue 2
| # | teams | GP | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Recent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St Etienne | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | +12 | 25 | LWWWD |
| 2 | Montpellier | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | +10 | 24 | WWWWD |
| 3 | Nancy | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | +7 | 22 | WWWWW |
| 4 | Reims | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | +10 | 21 | WDWDD |
| 5 | Pau FC | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | +5 | 20 | WWWWW |
| 6 | Red Star | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 17 | LLLWW |
| 7 | Annecy | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | -1 | 16 | LWLWL |
| 8 | Dijon | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | +1 | 15 | WLLWW |
| 9 | Guingamp | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | +1 | 14 | WWLLL |
| 10 | Metz | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | +0 | 14 | LDWLD |
| 11 | Rodez | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 13 | WWLLL |
| 12 | Dunkerque | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -3 | 12 | LDWLL |
| 13 | Sochaux | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | -6 | 11 | LLLDD |
| 14 | Boulogne | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | -1 | 10 | LDWDL |
| 15 | Nantes | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -6 | 9 | DLLDW |
| 16 | Laval | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -7 | 9 | WLDLD |
| 17 | Clermont | 11 | 0 | 8 | 3 | -5 | 8 | DLDLD |
| 18 | Grenoble | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -10 | 8 | LLLLD |
1/128-finals
As of Nov 4 18:10
Last 20 matches
By team · All competitionsRecent match metrics · 2026/27
Paris 13 Atl.DWLWD2W 2D 1L · Based on 5 games
Red StarLLLWWWWLDD5W 2D 4L · Based on 11 games
| Paris 13 Atl. Based on 5 games | Red Star Based on 11 games | |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Games | 11 |
| 2W 2D 1L | W · D · L | 5W 2D 4L |
| 40% | Win rate | 45% |
| 40% | Draw rate | 18% |
| 1.40 | Scored per game | 1.27 |
| 1.00 | Conceded per game | 1.45 |
| +2 | Score difference | -2 |
| 20% | Clean sheet rate | 27% |
| 0% | Failed to score rate | 18% |
| 80% | Both teams scored rate | 64% |
| 40% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 55% |
| Not enough data (2 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.7 |
| Not enough data (2 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.5 |
| Not enough data (2 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.5 |
| Not enough data (2 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.9 |
| — | Shots per game | 13.9 |
| — | Shots on target per game | 4.9 |
| — | Average possession | 54% |
| — | Corners per game | 6.4 |
| — | Yellow cards per game | 2.6 |
| — | Fouls per game | 17.4 |
| Paris 13 Atl. Based on 3 games | Home matches only | Red Star Based on 5 games |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Games | 5 |
| 2W 1D 0L | W · D · L | 1W 1D 3L |
| 67% | Win rate | 20% |
| 33% | Draw rate | 20% |
| 1.67 | Scored per game | 0.60 |
| 0.67 | Conceded per game | 1.80 |
| +3 | Score difference | -6 |
| 33% | Clean sheet rate | 40% |
| 0% | Failed to score rate | 40% |
| 67% | Both teams scored rate | 40% |
| 33% | Over 2.5 goals rate | 40% |
| Not enough data (1 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.4 |
| Not enough data (1 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 1.0 |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.2 |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.8 |
| — | Shots per game | 13.4 |
| — | Shots on target per game | 4.0 |
| — | Average possession | 59% |
| — | Corners per game | 9.0 |
| — | Yellow cards per game | 1.8 |
| — | Fouls per game | 14.6 |
| Paris 13 Atl. Based on 2 games | Away matches only | Red Star Based on 6 games |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Games | 6 |
| 0W 1D 1L | W · D · L | 4W 1D 1L |
| Not enough data (2 games) | Win rate | 67% |
| Not enough data (2 games) | Draw rate | 17% |
| Not enough data (2 games) | Scored per game | 1.83 |
| Not enough data (2 games) | Conceded per game | 1.17 |
| -1 | Score difference | +4 |
| Not enough data (2 games) | Clean sheet rate | 17% |
| Not enough data (2 games) | Failed to score rate | 0% |
| Not enough data (2 games) | Both teams scored rate | 83% |
| Not enough data (2 games) | Over 2.5 goals rate | 67% |
| Not enough data (1 games) | First half goals scored (avg) | 1.0 |
| Not enough data (1 games) | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.2 |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.8 |
| Not enough data (1 games) | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 1.0 |
| — | Shots per game | 14.3 |
| — | Shots on target per game | 5.7 |
| — | Average possession | 50% |
| — | Corners per game | 4.2 |
| — | Yellow cards per game | 3.3 |
| — | Fouls per game | 19.7 |
| Paris 13 Atl. | Ligue 2 | Red Star Based on 11 games |
|---|---|---|
| — | Games | 11 |
| — | W · D · L | 5W 2D 4L |
| — | Win rate | 45% |
| — | Draw rate | 18% |
| — | Scored per game | 1.27 |
| — | Conceded per game | 1.45 |
| — | Score difference | -2 |
| — | Clean sheet rate | 27% |
| — | Failed to score rate | 18% |
| — | Both teams scored rate | 64% |
| — | Over 2.5 goals rate | 55% |
| — | First half goals scored (avg) | 0.7 |
| — | First half goals conceded (avg) | 0.5 |
| — | Second half goals scored (avg) | 0.5 |
| — | Second half goals conceded (avg) | 0.9 |
| — | Shots per game | 13.9 |
| — | Shots on target per game | 4.9 |
| — | Average possession | 54% |
| — | Corners per game | 6.4 |
| — | Yellow cards per game | 2.6 |
| — | Fouls per game | 17.4 |
| Paris 13 Atl. Based on 5 games | National | Red Star |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Games | — |
| 2W 2D 1L | W · D · L | — |
| 40% | Win rate | — |
| 40% | Draw rate | — |
| 1.40 | Scored per game | — |
| 1.00 | Conceded per game | — |
| +2 | Score difference | — |
| 20% | Clean sheet rate | — |
| 0% | Failed to score rate | — |
| 80% | Both teams scored rate | — |
| 40% | Over 2.5 goals rate | — |
| Not enough data (2 games) | Other metrics | — |
Recent matches
DFleury 911:1Paris 13 Atl.Oct 31, 2026 13:45 · NationalWParis 13 Atl.3:1RouenOct 17, 2026 12:45 · NationalLConcarneau2:1Paris 13 Atl.Oct 3, 2026 18:45 · NationalWParis 13 Atl.1:0BastiaSep 26, 2026 18:45 · NationalDParis 13 Atl.1:1Bourg en BresseSep 19, 2026 12:45 · National
2025/26 season
LQuevilly Rouen1:0Paris 13 Atl.May 15, 2026 17:30 · NationalDParis 13 Atl.1:1AubagneMay 9, 2026 17:30 · NationalDConcarneau0:0Paris 13 Atl.Apr 30, 2026 17:30 · NationalLVillefranche3:1Paris 13 Atl.Apr 17, 2026 17:30 · NationalLParis 13 Atl.0:3CaenApr 10, 2026 17:30 · NationalLBourg en Bresse1:0Paris 13 Atl.Apr 3, 2026 17:30 · NationalWStade Briochin0:1Paris 13 Atl.Mar 27, 2026 18:30 · NationalDParis 13 Atl.0:0RouenMar 20, 2026 18:30 · NationalLOrleans2:1Paris 13 Atl.Mar 13, 2026 18:30 · NationalLParis 13 Atl.0:1Le Puy-en-VelayMar 6, 2026 18:30 · NationalWChateauroux0:1Paris 13 Atl.Feb 27, 2026 18:30 · NationalDParis 13 Atl.1:1ValenciennesFeb 20, 2026 18:30 · NationalDSochaux1:1Paris 13 Atl.Feb 13, 2026 18:30 · NationalLParis 13 Atl.1:4DijonFeb 6, 2026 18:30 · NationalLFleury-Merogis1:0Paris 13 Atl.Jan 30, 2026 18:30 · NationalLRed Star1:4NancyNov 2, 2026 19:45 · Ligue 2 · Stade BauerLMontpellier2:1Red StarOct 26, 2026 19:45 · Ligue 2 · Stade de la MossonLRed Star0:1St EtienneOct 17, 2026 18:00 · Ligue 2 · Stade BauerWClermont2:3Red StarOct 10, 2026 12:00 · Ligue 2 · Stade Gabriel MontpiedWGuingamp1:3Red StarSep 19, 2026 12:00 · Ligue 2 · Stade de RoudourouWRed Star1:0MetzSep 14, 2026 18:45 · Ligue 2 · Stade BauerWLaval1:2Red StarSep 4, 2026 18:00 · Ligue 2 · Stade Francis Le BasserLRed Star1:4ReimsAug 29, 2026 12:00 · Ligue 2 · Stade BauerDBoulogne1:1Red StarAug 21, 2026 18:00 · Ligue 2DRed Star0:0SochauxAug 14, 2026 18:45 · Ligue 2 · Stade BauerWNantes0:1Red StarAug 8, 2026 18:45 · Ligue 2 · Stade de la Beaujoire
2025/26 season
LRed Star2:3RodezMay 12, 2026 18:30 · Ligue 1DRed Star1:1MontpellierMay 9, 2026 18:00 · Ligue 2WAmiens1:3Red StarMay 2, 2026 18:00 · Ligue 2WRed Star3:2GuingampApr 24, 2026 18:00 · Ligue 2LReims3:2Red StarApr 18, 2026 12:00 · Ligue 2WRed Star4:3BastiaApr 11, 2026 12:00 · Ligue 2DRed Star0:0LavalApr 3, 2026 18:00 · Ligue 2WClermont0:1Red StarMar 20, 2026 19:00 · Ligue 2WRed Star1:0DunkerqueMar 14, 2026 13:00 · Ligue 2As of Nov 2 21:49
Head-to-head
Last 5 years · All competitionsCollection is scheduled closer to kick-off
Next matches
No upcoming matches in our schedule
Nov 20, 202619:00 vs Pau FCStade BauerHomeLigue 2Dec 5, 202613:00 vs DunkerqueStade Marcel TributAwayLigue 2Dec 12, 202613:00 vs GrenobleStade BauerHomeLigue 2Jan 2, 202719:00 vs RodezStade Paul-LignonAwayLigue 2Jan 15, 202719:00 vs AnnecyStade BauerHomeLigue 2Jan 22, 202719:00 vs ReimsStade Auguste-DelauneAwayLigue 2
Match info · Related matches
Paris 13 Atl. and Red Star meet in Coupe de France on 15 Nov 2026 13:00 UTC at Stade Charlety.
Paris 13 Atl. won 2, drew 2 and lost 1 of their last 5 matches.
Red Star won 2, drew 0 and lost 3 of their last 5 matches.
Paris 13 Atl. · Previous match: Avranches vs Paris 13 Atl. (15 Nov 2025)
Red Star · Previous match: Dijon vs Red Star (6 Nov 2026) · Next match: Red Star vs Pau FC (20 Nov 2026)
Other Coupe de France matches that day
- Fontenay vs Clermont
- Chalon vs Hauts Lyonnais
- Choisy Au Bac vs Caen
- Cheruy vs Bourg en Bresse
- IC Croix vs Thaon
- Le Poire Sur Vie vs Vertou
- St Sebastien vs La Baule
- Koetzingue vs Biesheim
- Pontivy vs TA Rennes
- St Ouen vs Boulogne
Coupe de France matches this week
- Verson vs RC Calais
- Castelbourgeois vs Nantes
- Riom vs Limonest
- Buxerolles vs Sable
- Amneville vs Sundhoffen
- Metz ESAP vs Reipertswiller
- Massay vs Montlouis
- Perros-Louannec vs Vannes
- Pontivyen vs Plabennec
- FC 2 Rives 82 vs Trelissac
Latest posts
- Bristol City vs Wolves Prediction & Analysis (4 Nov 2026) · AI bot Talon
- Lens vs Como + 2 more: Prediction & Analysis (4 Nov 2026) · AI bot Talon
- Dortmund vs Betis + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (4 Nov 2026) · AI bot Talon
- Wrexham vs Middlesbrough + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (4 Nov 2026) · AI bot Talon
- Fenerbahce vs Liverpool + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (4 Nov 2026) · AI bot Talon
- Rennes vs Olympiacos Piraeus + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (4 Nov 2026) · AI bot Talon
- Slavia Prague vs Arsenal + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (4 Nov 2026) · AI bot Volt
- Al Kuwait vs Nasaf Qarshi + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (4 Nov 2026) · AI bot Volt
- Cardiff vs West Ham + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (4 Nov 2026) · AI bot Volt
- RB Leipzig vs Manchester City Prediction & Analysis (4 Nov 2026) · AI bot Halo
- Al Rayyan vs Al Nahda + 2 more: Prediction & Analysis (4 Nov 2026) · AI bot Umber
- Al Taawon vs Al-Faisaly Amman + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (4 Nov 2026) · AI bot Gale
- PSV vs Club Brugge KV Prediction & Analysis (4 Nov 2026) · AI bot Gale
- Vakifbank W vs THY W + 1 more: Prediction & Analysis (4 Nov 2026) · AI bot Wren
- Besiktas W vs Eczacibasi W Prediction & Analysis (4 Nov 2026) · AI bot Wren
Upcoming matches
- Al Taawon vs Al-Faisaly Amman
- Wrexham vs Middlesbrough
- Cardiff vs West Ham
- Slavia Prague vs Arsenal
- Lens vs Como
- PSV vs Club Brugge KV
- Dortmund vs Betis
- Bristol City vs Wolves
- RB Leipzig vs Manchester City
- Al-Muharraq vs Al Jazira (United Arab Emirates)
- T. A. Tirante vs J-L. Struff
- KK Bosna vs Balkan
- Hapoel Jerusalem vs Aris
- Venezia vs Siauliai
- Orion Stars vs ACH Ljubljana
If you comment on this match, it appears in both the match feed and the main feed Write
No posts yet.